Традиционные соревнования
по спортивному ориентированию
Мемориал Ю.В. Лебединского
ДЕНЬ 1

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М_С, 11 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 48)   
   1 Иванов Матвей             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       II    331 2007 00:27:18   +00:00      1    00:00:48( 42) 00:01:02( 41) 00:01:06( 32) 00:01:32( 49) 00:01:07( 52) 00:02:13( 39) 00:03:48( 48) 00:03:58( 37) 00:00:03( 37) 00:09:01( 34) 00:01:26( 31) 00:00:58( 90) 
   2 Тюменков Даниил           СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   321 2008 00:28:48   +01:30      2    00:01:01( 41) 00:00:50( 32) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:41( 39) 00:03:41( 38) 00:02:55( 48) 00:04:12( 37) 00:09:11( 34) 00:01:20( 31) 00:01:27( 42) 00:01:02( 90) 
   3 Серебряков Дмитрий        МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Нижего IIю   336 2008 00:28:52   +01:34      3    00:01:05( 41) 00:00:45( 32) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:44( 39) 00:03:42( 38) 00:02:53( 48) 00:04:13( 37) 00:09:10( 34) 00:01:26( 31) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:03( 90) 
   4 Данилов Никита            Нижегородский район  Iю    329 2008                            00:01:09( 41) 00:03:36( 31) 
   5 Баринов Арсений           СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   333 2007                            00:00:39( 42) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:18( 49) 00:02:06( 39) 00:17:34( 33) 00:05:48( 40) 00:09:07( 52) 00:11:40( 90) 

М_В, 16 КП, 5.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 46)      14( 47)      15( 48)      16( 49)   
   1 Курагин Сергей            Sunsport                  1000 1959 00:43:51   +00:00      1    00:01:28( 31) 00:01:35( 34) 00:09:11( 35) 00:00:59( 36) 00:03:07( 37) 00:02:17( 48) 00:07:59( 38) 00:02:54( 39) 00:02:01( 49) 00:01:32( 52) 00:03:01( 40) 00:02:53( 33) 00:01:31( 32) 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:44( 42) 00:01:25( 90) 
   2 Солдатов Павел            Нижегородский район  II    635 2005 00:43:53   +00:02      2    00:05:26( 31) 00:01:37( 34) 00:02:55( 35) 00:01:08( 36) 00:04:14( 37) 00:03:20( 48) 00:07:59( 38) 00:02:54( 39) 00:02:01( 49) 00:01:33( 52) 00:03:01( 40) 00:02:53( 33) 00:01:21( 32) 00:00:55( 41) 00:00:40( 42) 00:01:40( 90) 
   3 Шкапов Николай            Стародумов           Iю    615 2005 00:58:33   +14:42      3    00:00:51( 42) 00:01:22( 33) 00:03:21( 40) 00:02:15( 52) 00:01:03( 49) 00:01:23( 39) 00:02:47( 38) 00:03:15( 48) 00:04:18( 37) 00:09:00( 34) 00:01:39( 31) 00:03:02( 41) 00:01:04( 32) 00:15:47( 35) 00:01:23( 36) 00:05:41( 90) 
   4 Левахин Арсений           СШОР № 12 Завылова   Iю    638 2005                            00:00:20( 42) 00:00:36( 41) 00:01:23( 33) 00:01:14( 32) 00:01:57( 40) 00:02:17( 52) 00:00:50( 49) 00:01:31( 39) 00:04:33( 38) 00:04:32( 48) 00:01:26( 37) 00:03:25( 35) 00:00:58( 36) 00:41:05( 90) 
   5 Комаров Александр         СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   627 2006                            00:00:50( 42) 00:01:30( 33) 00:03:17( 40) 00:02:24( 52) 00:04:15( 32) 00:02:15( 41) 00:08:49( 31) 00:06:31( 34) 00:06:08( 90) 
   6 Молчанов Матвей           СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    619 2006                            00:00:19( 42) 00:00:35( 41) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:15( 32) 00:01:59( 40) 00:02:14( 52) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:29( 39) 00:04:33( 38) 00:04:36( 48) 00:01:22( 37) 00:45:30( 90) 
   7 Шевчук Дима               СШОР № 12 Завылова   I     616 2005                            00:00:17( 42) 00:00:36( 41) 00:01:21( 33) 00:01:16( 32) 00:01:57( 40) 00:02:17( 52) 00:00:51( 49) 00:01:30( 39) 00:04:35( 38) 00:04:32( 48) 00:01:26( 37) 00:03:23( 35) 00:00:59( 36) 00:41:07( 90) 

М_А, 21 КП, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)   
   1 Сидоров Александр         Ковров-33            МС     16 1992 00:25:58   +00:00      1    00:00:42( 31) 00:02:09( 36) 00:00:24( 35) 00:01:27( 34) 00:01:15( 37) 00:01:10( 48) 00:02:31( 39) 00:00:55( 49) 00:00:35( 52) 00:00:50( 40) 00:01:36( 46) 00:01:07( 45) 00:01:44( 51) 00:01:09( 43) 00:00:34( 50) 00:01:31( 44) 00:03:00( 33) 00:01:09( 32) 00:00:33( 41) 00:00:29( 42) 00:00:50( 90) 
   2 Цветков Артем             магнитная стрелка    МС    522 1990 00:31:34   +05:36      2    00:00:41( 31) 00:01:10( 34) 00:01:27( 35) 00:00:39( 36) 00:02:02( 37) 00:01:06( 48) 00:02:14( 39) 00:00:58( 49) 00:00:36( 52) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:44( 46) 00:01:12( 45) 00:01:50( 51) 00:02:20( 44) 00:04:07( 43) 00:02:10( 50) 00:03:05( 33) 00:01:02( 32) 00:00:34( 41) 00:00:30( 42) 00:00:49( 90) 
   3 Шестаков Павел            Арина                МС      8 1986 00:33:24   +07:26      3    00:00:31( 42) 00:00:53( 33) 00:01:48( 40) 00:03:34( 44) 00:01:11( 43) 00:02:24( 50) 00:01:04( 51) 00:02:21( 45) 00:01:10( 46) 00:02:23( 52) 00:00:33( 49) 00:01:00( 39) 00:01:56( 48) 00:01:10( 37) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:00:40( 36) 00:03:36( 31) 00:00:55( 41) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:32( 90) 
   4 Этенко Григорий           Фрязино              I      13 1976 00:38:40   +12:42      4    00:00:26( 42) 00:00:30( 41) 00:00:31( 32) 00:01:04( 33) 00:01:59( 40) 00:01:31( 52) 00:00:45( 49) 00:01:02( 39) 00:02:35( 31) 00:01:07( 34) 00:01:05( 37) 00:02:23( 48) 00:01:27( 38) 00:02:01( 47) 00:05:51( 46) 00:01:27( 45) 00:02:26( 51) 00:01:16( 43) 00:00:51( 50) 00:02:28( 44) 00:05:39( 90) 
   5 Кузнецов Валерий          Арина                I     109 1976 00:49:43   +23:45      5    00:02:48( 31) 00:01:50( 34) 00:01:28( 37) 00:01:22( 48) 00:05:53( 38) 00:04:22( 47) 00:05:34( 39) 00:01:16( 49) 00:01:41( 52) 00:02:57( 46) 00:01:38( 45) 00:02:51( 50) 00:01:22( 43) 00:02:10( 51) 00:02:05( 44) 00:02:41( 40) 00:02:01( 33) 00:01:13( 32) 00:00:36( 41) 00:00:51( 42) 00:02:45( 90) 
   6 Смирнов Игорь             Нижегородский район  II    521 1966 00:53:49   +27:51      6    00:01:06( 42) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:39( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:49( 40) 00:03:29( 44) 00:01:43( 43) 00:01:58( 51) 00:01:31( 50) 00:03:37( 45) 00:01:43( 46) 00:03:59( 52) 00:00:54( 49) 00:01:45( 39) 00:01:52( 38) 00:08:27( 37) 00:06:16( 34) 00:02:56( 35) 00:00:59( 36) 00:05:27( 31) 00:01:07( 90) 
   7 Сабержанов Александр      Орел, лично          КМС    22 1990                            00:00:43( 31) 00:01:05( 34) 00:01:24( 35) 00:00:48( 36) 00:01:58( 37) 00:01:04( 48) 00:02:14( 39) 00:00:59( 49) 00:00:36( 52) 00:01:01( 40) 00:02:03( 46) 00:01:10( 45) 00:02:35( 50) 00:00:55( 43) 00:01:09( 51) 00:04:23( 44) 00:03:46( 32) 00:00:36( 41) 00:00:33( 42) 00:01:01( 90) 
   8 Константинов Сергей       .                    МС    116 1969                            00:00:53( 31) 00:02:22( 36) 00:00:30( 35) 00:01:45( 34) 00:03:20( 37) 00:06:26( 48) 00:02:37( 39) 00:01:54( 49) 00:00:55( 52) 00:02:12( 40) 00:02:30( 46) 00:02:10( 45) 00:06:38( 50) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:42( 51) 00:02:18( 44) 00:04:07( 32) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:01( 90) 

Ж_А, 19 КП, 8.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)   
   1 Степанова Екатерина       СШОР №12 Повышев     МС    108 1998 00:37:15   +00:00      1    00:00:44( 42) 00:00:35( 41) 00:00:46( 32) 00:01:08( 33) 00:02:29( 40) 00:03:46( 45) 00:02:31( 46) 00:02:45( 52) 00:00:39( 49) 00:01:07( 39) 00:01:56( 38) 00:02:21( 47) 00:03:48( 48) 00:02:33( 37) 00:03:26( 35) 00:00:52( 36) 00:03:05( 34) 00:01:26( 31) 00:01:01( 90) 
   2 Померанцева Анна          Арина                I     105 1984 00:46:30   +09:15      2    00:03:32( 42) 00:01:45( 41) 00:00:50( 32) 00:01:56( 33) 00:02:20( 40) 00:05:22( 44) 00:02:26( 50) 00:01:21( 43) 00:02:43( 51) 00:03:26( 45) 00:02:58( 46) 00:03:50( 52) 00:01:01( 49) 00:01:44( 39) 00:03:53( 48) 00:02:30( 37) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:46( 31) 00:01:02( 90) 
   3 Зотова Елена              Зотова. Приокский    КМС   550 1979 00:50:21   +13:06      3    00:02:09( 41) 00:01:39( 32) 00:01:07( 42) 00:02:56( 40) 00:02:46( 49) 00:04:48( 31) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:46( 37) 00:02:07( 48) 00:03:01( 39) 00:02:42( 52) 00:03:37( 46) 00:02:45( 45) 00:02:59( 50) 00:01:54( 51) 00:02:01( 43) 00:01:55( 44) 00:05:26( 33) 00:02:37( 90) 
   4 Соколова Ольга            Универ                     465 1963                            00:02:20( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:02:06( 32) 00:02:16( 49) 00:06:12( 52) 00:01:33( 49) 00:02:50( 39) 00:05:13( 48) 00:08:08( 38) 00:09:29( 40) 00:03:08( 33) 00:05:30( 31) 00:02:24( 34) 00:03:48( 35) 00:01:30( 36) 00:07:00( 90) 

Ж_В, 14 КП, 5.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 46)      14( 47)   
   1 Иванова Виктория                                     642 2004 00:22:16   +00:00      1    00:01:25( 31) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:32( 37) 00:01:48( 48) 00:02:06( 38) 00:01:43( 39) 00:01:47( 49) 00:00:58( 52) 00:01:57( 40) 00:02:42( 33) 00:02:02( 32) 00:00:47( 41) 00:00:40( 42) 00:01:03( 90) 
   2 Хохлова Екатерина         Нижегородский район  III   604 2007 00:22:17   +00:01      2    00:01:22( 31) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:34( 37) 00:01:47( 48) 00:02:07( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:01:43( 49) 00:00:53( 52) 00:02:11( 40) 00:02:33( 33) 00:02:03( 32) 00:00:46( 41) 00:00:40( 42) 00:01:01( 90) 
   3 Еремина Анастасия         СШОР 12 Еремина      КМС   646 2004 00:23:16   +01:00      3    00:01:20( 31) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:34( 37) 00:01:47( 48) 00:02:08( 38) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:46( 49) 00:00:53( 52) 00:02:02( 40) 00:04:01( 33) 00:01:21( 32) 00:00:49( 41) 00:00:40( 42) 00:01:12( 90) 

Ж_С, 9 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)   
   1 Еремина Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  201 2010 00:47:30   +00:00      1    00:00:49( 42) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:32( 32) 00:01:21( 49) 00:02:16( 39) 00:17:21( 33) 00:05:48( 40) 00:09:03( 52) 00:07:57( 90) 

Опен, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 37)       6( 38)   
   1 Данилов Игорь             Нижегородский район        701 1980 00:34:16   +00:00      1    00:01:12( 41) 00:01:55( 32) 00:01:29( 42) 00:07:47( 33) 00:17:26( 40) 00:04:00( 90) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь