3 день

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж10, 6 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 49)       3( 59)       4( 60)       5( 61)       6( 90)   
   1 Гладилкина Юлия           Гусь-Хрустальный           165 2010 00:13:50      1     00:02:37( 58)(  4)  00:01:59( 49)(  2)  00:02:51( 59)(  4)  00:03:18( 60)(  1)  00:01:50( 61)(  1)  00:01:09( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   2 Елисеева Алена            Нижегородский район  Iю    406 2009 00:15:44      2     00:02:28( 58)(  3)  00:01:46( 49)(  1)  00:03:19( 59)(  7)  00:04:56( 60)( 11)  00:01:59( 61)(  2)  00:01:10( 90)(  4)  00:00:06
   3 Городилина Светлана       СК Фотон                   621 2009 00:17:06      3     00:03:38( 58)( 13)  00:02:34( 49)(  6)  00:02:44( 59)(  1)  00:03:53( 60)(  6)  00:02:32( 61)(  6)  00:01:34( 90)( 10)  00:00:11
   4 Беляева Валерия           ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ              536 2009 00:17:14      4     00:02:27( 58)(  2)  00:03:01( 49)(  9)  00:03:57( 59)(  9)  00:03:41( 60)(  3)  00:03:00( 61)( 12)  00:01:02( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   5 Немытова Татьяна          Ульяновск                  851 2010 00:17:57      5     00:02:41( 58)(  5)  00:02:21( 49)(  5)  00:02:55( 59)(  5)  00:05:29( 60)( 14)  00:02:48( 61)(  9)  00:01:36( 90)( 12)  00:00:07
   6 Мисюра Елизавета          Новая Ляда           IIю   482 2009 00:18:37      6     00:03:45( 58)( 14)  00:02:16( 49)(  4)  00:03:00( 59)(  6)  00:05:27( 60)( 12)  00:02:29( 61)(  4)  00:01:35( 90)( 11)  00:00:05
   7 Терентьева Валерия        магнитная стрелка Тр Iю    955 2009 00:18:46      7     00:03:01( 58)(  8)  00:03:00( 49)(  8)  00:04:00( 59)( 10)  00:03:59( 60)(  9)  00:03:13( 61)( 15)  00:01:28( 90)(  7)  00:00:05
   8 Белявина Анастасия        Нижегородский район  IIIю  405 2009 00:18:52      8     00:03:13( 58)(  9)  00:02:52( 49)(  7)  00:04:18( 59)( 14)  00:03:54( 60)(  7)  00:02:58( 61)( 11)  00:01:29( 90)(  8)  00:00:08
   9 Пикинская Мария           СШОР по СО - И             719 2009 00:19:19      9     00:02:23( 58)(  1)  00:04:27( 49)( 14)  00:04:39( 59)( 15)  00:03:49( 60)(  4)  00:02:49( 61)( 10)  00:01:06( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
  10 Астафьева Марья           Новая Ляда           IIIю  126 2010 00:19:58     10     00:03:28( 58)( 11)  00:03:32( 49)( 10)  00:04:03( 59)( 12)  00:03:52( 60)(  5)  00:02:20( 61)(  3)  00:02:36( 90)( 18)  00:00:07
  11 Петушкова Татьяна         Нижегородский район        407 2009 00:20:24     11     00:03:25( 58)( 10)  00:03:33( 49)( 11)  00:02:45( 59)(  2)  00:05:27( 60)( 12)  00:03:11( 61)( 13)  00:01:55( 90)( 16)  00:00:08
  12 Пархут Олеся              Ярославль лично      IIю   909 2009 00:20:36     12     00:03:34( 58)( 12)  00:05:13( 49)( 16)  00:03:43( 59)(  8)  00:03:54( 60)(  7)  00:02:43( 61)(  7)  00:01:21( 90)(  6)  00:00:08
  13 Еремина Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  696 2010 00:21:09     13     00:02:41( 58)(  5)  00:04:29( 49)( 15)  00:05:13( 59)( 17)  00:03:35( 60)(  2)  00:02:46( 61)(  8)  00:02:18( 90)( 17)  00:00:07
  14 Алексеева Маргарита       ОК Цемент                  502 2009 00:21:26     14     00:04:26( 58)( 16)  00:03:34( 49)( 12)  00:02:48( 59)(  3)  00:05:45( 60)( 15)  00:03:12( 61)( 14)  00:01:33( 90)(  9)  00:00:08
  15 Махалина Александра       Купер-Арзамас              307 2010 00:23:50     15     00:02:42( 58)(  7)  00:02:14( 49)(  3)  00:08:55( 59)( 18)  00:04:17( 60)( 10)  00:03:48( 61)( 16)  00:01:45( 90)( 14)  00:00:09
  16 Горбунова Софья           СДЮСШОР12 Щурова           359 2009 00:24:21     16     00:03:59( 58)( 15)  00:03:34( 49)( 12)  00:04:01( 59)( 11)  00:07:03( 60)( 16)  00:03:54( 61)( 17)  00:01:42( 90)( 13)  00:00:08
  17 Кроткова Александра       .                          560 2010 00:31:57     17     00:05:11( 58)( 17)  00:05:13( 49)( 16)  00:04:59( 59)( 16)  00:09:32( 60)( 17)  00:05:04( 61)( 18)  00:01:51( 90)( 15)  00:00:07
  18 Котова Дарья              ДЮКСО                      172 2011 00:44:35     18     00:06:11( 58)( 18)  00:05:58( 49)( 18)  00:04:17( 59)( 13)  00:24:17( 60)( 18)  00:02:29( 61)(  4)  00:01:15( 90)(  5)  00:00:08

Ж12, 8 КП, 1.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 77)       3( 72)       4( 80)       5( 64)       6( 60)       7( 61)       8( 90)   
   1 Шалдышева Дарья           Олень Москва         Iю    658 2008 00:12:06      1     00:01:59( 58)(  2)  00:00:49( 77)(  4)  00:01:04( 72)(  1)  00:01:57( 80)(  4)  00:01:47( 64)(  4)  00:01:39( 60)(  7)  00:01:35( 61)(  2)  00:01:10( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   2 Киселева Ксения           Нижегородский район  Iю    410 2008 00:12:06   =  1     00:02:26( 58)( 12)  00:00:41( 77)(  1)  00:01:12( 72)(  4)  00:01:43( 80)(  3)  00:01:47( 64)(  4)  00:01:31( 60)(  3)  00:01:40( 61)(  4)  00:01:00( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   3 Сатимова Зоя              Гусь-Хрустальный     Iю    166 2007 00:12:07      3     00:02:04( 58)(  3)  00:00:50( 77)(  5)  00:01:04( 72)(  1)  00:02:11( 80)(  8)  00:01:53( 64)(  6)  00:01:23( 60)(  1)  00:01:33( 61)(  1)  00:01:02( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
   4 Сазанова Екатерина        магнитная стрелка    Iю    926 2007 00:12:52      4     00:01:58( 58)(  1)  00:00:44( 77)(  2)  00:01:15( 72)(  5)  00:01:42( 80)(  1)  00:01:41( 64)(  2)  00:02:23( 60)( 25)  00:01:54( 61)( 10)  00:01:09( 90)(  5)  00:00:06
   5 Гордеева Василиса         магнитная стрелка Тр Iю    956 2008 00:13:20      5     00:02:21( 58)(  9)  00:01:06( 77)( 19)  00:01:23( 72)( 10)  00:02:02( 80)(  7)  00:02:00( 64)(  7)  00:01:27( 60)(  2)  00:01:49( 61)(  8)  00:01:06( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   6 Солдатова Софья           Гусь-Хрустальный     Iю    167 2008 00:13:24      6     00:02:16( 58)(  6)  00:00:56( 77)(  8)  00:01:58( 72)( 24)  00:01:58( 80)(  5)  00:01:46( 64)(  3)  00:01:32( 60)(  4)  00:01:42( 61)(  5)  00:01:10( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   7 Агапова Екатерина         МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов Iю    337 2007 00:13:53      7     00:02:34( 58)( 18)  00:01:07( 77)( 22)  00:01:18( 72)(  6)  00:01:42( 80)(  1)  00:01:40( 64)(  1)  00:02:23( 60)( 25)  00:01:53( 61)(  9)  00:01:10( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   8 Купор Вероника            Московская обл.      IIю   389 2008 00:15:16      8     00:02:24( 58)( 11)  00:01:11( 77)( 25)  00:01:20( 72)(  9)  00:02:31( 80)( 15)  00:02:12( 64)( 10)  00:01:53( 60)(  9)  00:02:11( 61)( 18)  00:01:27( 90)( 24)  00:00:07
   9 Рябинкина Полина          СК Фотон             Iю    624 2008 00:15:23      9     00:02:29( 58)( 14)  00:01:09( 77)( 23)  00:01:24( 72)( 13)  00:02:34( 80)( 16)  00:02:15( 64)( 13)  00:01:59( 60)( 13)  00:02:05( 61)( 13)  00:01:21( 90)( 18)  00:00:07
  10 Хохлова Екатерина         Нижегородский район  II    414 2007 00:16:37     10     00:02:08( 58)(  4)  00:01:00( 77)( 11)  00:01:05( 72)(  3)  00:02:01( 80)(  6)  00:05:45( 64)( 32)  00:01:37( 60)(  5)  00:01:44( 61)(  6)  00:01:11( 90)( 10)  00:00:06
  11 Натальина Светлана        Нижегородский район  Iю    412 2007 00:16:43     11     00:02:33( 58)( 17)  00:01:06( 77)( 19)  00:01:33( 72)( 17)  00:03:07( 80)( 22)  00:02:37( 64)( 20)  00:02:13( 60)( 21)  00:02:06( 61)( 15)  00:01:22( 90)( 19)  00:00:06
  12 Реброва Анастасия         СШОР по СО - И       Iю    720 2007 00:16:59     12     00:02:40( 58)( 19)  00:00:59( 77)( 10)  00:01:53( 72)( 23)  00:02:22( 80)( 11)  00:02:56( 64)( 22)  00:02:15( 60)( 22)  00:02:37( 61)( 29)  00:01:11( 90)( 10)  00:00:06
  13 Нестерова Анна            СК Фотон             IIю   623 2008 00:17:15     13     00:04:28( 58)( 30)  00:01:12( 77)( 26)  00:01:18( 72)(  6)  00:02:30( 80)( 14)  00:02:12( 64)( 10)  00:01:58( 60)( 12)  00:01:56( 61)( 11)  00:01:32( 90)( 26)  00:00:09
  14 Пенькова Софья            Новая Ляда           Iю    483 2008 00:17:19     14     00:02:19( 58)(  7)  00:00:55( 77)(  7)  00:02:03( 72)( 25)  00:02:16( 80)(  9)  00:04:36( 64)( 30)  00:01:38( 60)(  6)  00:02:07( 61)( 16)  00:01:18( 90)( 17)  00:00:07
  15 Вахрамова Лидия           Нижегородский район  IIю   408 2008 00:17:19   = 14     00:02:22( 58)( 10)  00:00:45( 77)(  3)  00:01:19( 72)(  8)  00:02:42( 80)( 19)  00:04:24( 64)( 28)  00:02:12( 60)( 19)  00:02:18( 61)( 21)  00:01:12( 90)( 13)  00:00:05
  16 Пономарева Анастасия      Нижегородский район  Iю    413 2007 00:17:25     16     00:02:11( 58)(  5)  00:01:04( 77)( 18)  00:03:18( 72)( 32)  00:02:25( 80)( 13)  00:02:23( 64)( 17)  00:02:48( 60)( 28)  00:01:59( 61)( 12)  00:01:10( 90)(  6)  00:00:07
  17 Маслова Ольга             Респ. Мордовия       Iю    577 2007 00:17:59     17     00:02:19( 58)(  7)  00:01:01( 77)( 15)  00:01:23( 72)( 10)  00:05:51( 80)( 29)  00:02:13( 64)( 12)  00:02:04( 60)( 15)  00:01:47( 61)(  7)  00:01:15( 90)( 15)  00:00:06
  18 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       IIю   954 2008 00:18:03     18     00:03:44( 58)( 26)  00:01:00( 77)( 11)  00:01:46( 72)( 20)  00:02:21( 80)( 10)  00:02:57( 64)( 23)  00:02:19( 60)( 24)  00:02:36( 61)( 28)  00:01:12( 90)( 13)  00:00:08
  19 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии       Iю    891 2008 00:18:14     19     00:03:24( 58)( 24)  00:01:12( 77)( 26)  00:01:42( 72)( 18)  00:02:53( 80)( 20)  00:02:48( 64)( 21)  00:02:05( 60)( 16)  00:02:33( 61)( 27)  00:01:29( 90)( 25)  00:00:08
  20 Минина Варвара            Нижегородский район  IIIю  411 2008 00:18:15     20     00:03:29( 58)( 25)  00:01:00( 77)( 11)  00:01:23( 72)( 10)  00:02:39( 80)( 17)  00:02:08( 64)(  8)  00:01:54( 60)( 10)  00:04:28( 61)( 32)  00:01:07( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
  21 Воротилова Ангелина       ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  Iю    216 2008 00:18:34     21     00:02:49( 58)( 20)  00:01:06( 77)( 19)  00:02:25( 72)( 29)  00:04:11( 80)( 27)  00:02:24( 64)( 18)  00:01:51( 60)(  8)  00:02:05( 61)( 13)  00:01:36( 90)( 30)  00:00:07
  22 Бухарова Ксения           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю    198 2008 00:19:14     22     00:02:29( 58)( 14)  00:01:09( 77)( 23)  00:03:39( 72)( 34)  00:02:23( 80)( 12)  00:02:30( 64)( 19)  00:03:25( 60)( 31)  00:02:20( 61)( 22)  00:01:11( 90)( 10)  00:00:08
  23 Янкова Алена              МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов IIIю  338 2008 00:19:23     23     00:02:54( 58)( 21)  00:01:28( 77)( 31)  00:01:47( 72)( 21)  00:03:22( 80)( 23)  00:04:03( 64)( 26)  00:02:09( 60)( 17)  00:02:08( 61)( 17)  00:01:24( 90)( 22)  00:00:08
  24 Рогожина Полина           магнитная стрелка Тр Iю    957 2008 00:19:35     24     00:02:28( 58)( 13)  00:01:23( 77)( 30)  00:02:30( 72)( 30)  00:02:41( 80)( 18)  00:05:35( 64)( 31)  00:01:57( 60)( 11)  00:01:39( 61)(  3)  00:01:15( 90)( 15)  00:00:07
  25 Венкова Полина            СК Фотон             IIю   622 2008 00:19:48     25     00:03:14( 58)( 22)  00:01:03( 77)( 16)  00:02:09( 72)( 28)  00:04:10( 80)( 26)  00:02:11( 64)(  9)  00:03:06( 60)( 30)  00:02:23( 61)( 24)  00:01:25( 90)( 23)  00:00:07
  26 Фомичева Елена            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю  200 2008 00:20:47     26     00:05:43( 58)( 33)  00:01:18( 77)( 28)  00:01:44( 72)( 19)  00:03:05( 80)( 21)  00:02:57( 64)( 23)  00:02:00( 60)( 14)  00:02:20( 61)( 22)  00:01:33( 90)( 27)  00:00:07
  27 Карпунина Анастасия       Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIю   833 2008 00:22:28     27     00:04:01( 58)( 28)  00:00:53( 77)(  6)  00:01:30( 72)( 15)  00:07:05( 80)( 31)  00:02:16( 64)( 14)  00:02:16( 60)( 23)  00:02:15( 61)( 19)  00:02:04( 90)( 31)  00:00:08
  28 Абрамова Анастасия        ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  IIIю  214 2008 00:24:08     28     00:05:03( 58)( 32)  00:00:56( 77)(  8)  00:01:32( 72)( 16)  00:07:07( 80)( 32)  00:02:16( 64)( 14)  00:02:12( 60)( 19)  00:03:18( 61)( 30)  00:01:33( 90)( 27)  00:00:11
  29 Борисова Анастасия        ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  IIю   215 2008 00:24:33     29     00:03:54( 58)( 27)  00:01:03( 77)( 16)  00:02:31( 72)( 31)  00:06:39( 80)( 30)  00:04:28( 64)( 29)  00:02:11( 60)( 18)  00:02:17( 61)( 20)  00:01:22( 90)( 19)  00:00:08
  30 Добрынская Елизавета      ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  IIIю  217 2008 00:28:22     30     00:09:55( 58)( 34)  00:01:30( 77)( 32)  00:02:06( 72)( 27)  00:04:02( 80)( 25)  00:03:59( 64)( 25)  00:02:52( 60)( 29)  00:02:30( 61)( 26)  00:01:22( 90)( 19)  00:00:06
  31 Локтионова Елизавета      ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       IIIю  199 2008 00:29:31     31     00:10:59( 58)( 35)  00:01:32( 77)( 33)  00:02:04( 72)( 26)  00:03:56( 80)( 24)  00:04:11( 64)( 27)  00:02:46( 60)( 27)  00:02:23( 61)( 24)  00:01:33( 90)( 27)  00:00:07
  32 Кузнецова Екатерина       Ориента Виктория     IIIю  528 2007 00:33:03     32     00:04:33( 58)( 31)  00:01:22( 77)( 29)  00:03:29( 72)( 33)  00:05:00( 80)( 28)  00:08:18( 64)( 33)  00:03:36( 60)( 32)  00:04:11( 61)( 31)  00:02:26( 90)( 32)  00:00:08
  33 Серова Анастасия          Пенза  Полюс         Iю    556 2008                    00:03:16( 58)( 23)  00:01:00( 77)( 11)  00:15:25
  34 Тимашкова Мелания         СШОР № 12 Завылова         736 2008                    00:04:11( 58)( 29)  00:03:55( 77)( 35)  00:01:51( 72)( 22)  00:07:37( 80)( 33)  00:02:21( 64)( 16)  00:09:41
  35 Голубушкина Вика          Нижегородский район        409 2007                    00:02:32( 58)( 16)  00:03:25( 77)( 34)  00:01:28( 72)( 14)  03:49:33

Ж14, 11 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 35)       3( 75)       4( 56)       5( 77)       6( 49)       7( 80)       8( 79)       9( 53)      10( 61)      11( 90)   
   1 Большева Анна             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     201 2005 00:27:17      1     00:02:31( 62)(  3)  00:03:06( 35)(  1)  00:03:31( 75)(  2)  00:02:02( 56)(  6)  00:01:42( 77)(  2)  00:03:34( 49)( 31)  00:01:48( 80)(  1)  00:01:44( 79)(  1)  00:05:02( 53)( 27)  00:01:16( 61)(  2)  00:00:57( 90)(  1)  00:00:04
   2 Филюшенкова Александра    Филюшенковы          I     863 2005 00:29:22      2     00:03:57( 62)( 26)  00:03:38( 35)(  4)  00:04:17( 75)(  4)  00:02:12( 56)(  7)  00:02:16( 77)( 19)  00:02:18( 49)( 14)  00:02:02( 80)( 11)  00:01:59( 79)(  7)  00:03:55( 53)(  6)  00:01:35( 61)( 21)  00:01:08( 90)( 20)  00:00:05
   3 Сушко Екатерина           Ориента Ski-O        I     525 2005 00:29:46      3     00:02:45( 62)(  8)  00:03:41( 35)(  5)  00:07:33( 75)( 13)  00:02:01( 56)(  5)  00:01:42( 77)(  2)  00:01:58( 49)(  3)  00:01:56( 80)(  3)  00:01:52( 79)(  3)  00:03:43( 53)(  4)  00:01:28( 61)( 12)  00:01:00( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
   4 Ламова Анастасия          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     203 2005 00:31:41      4     00:02:45( 62)(  8)  00:03:31( 35)(  3)  00:06:31( 75)( 11)  00:02:32( 56)( 10)  00:01:37( 77)(  1)  00:03:29( 49)( 30)  00:01:57( 80)(  5)  00:01:52( 79)(  3)  00:04:50( 53)( 23)  00:01:19( 61)(  3)  00:01:11( 90)( 21)  00:00:07
   5 Филимонова Алия           СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     657 2005 00:32:29      5     00:02:28( 62)(  1)  00:03:58( 35)(  9)  00:05:30( 75)(  9)  00:06:24( 56)( 32)  00:01:57( 77)(  9)  00:01:54( 49)(  2)  00:02:00( 80)(  9)  00:01:59( 79)(  7)  00:04:01( 53)(  7)  00:01:12( 61)(  1)  00:01:00( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   6 Садольская Эвелина        магнитная стрелка    I     927 2005 00:32:38      6     00:02:38( 62)(  4)  00:05:28( 35)( 19)  00:03:57( 75)(  3)  00:01:38( 56)(  2)  00:01:54( 77)(  6)  00:01:58( 49)(  3)  00:02:20( 80)( 16)  00:05:15( 79)( 29)  00:04:29( 53)( 21)  00:01:49( 61)( 28)  00:01:06( 90)( 15)  00:00:06
   7 Колохина Алина            Нижегородский район  I     415 2005 00:33:27      7     00:02:44( 62)(  7)  00:03:29( 35)(  2)  00:10:17( 75)( 23)  00:01:47( 56)(  3)  00:01:50( 77)(  5)  00:02:07( 49)( 10)  00:01:56( 80)(  3)  00:01:48( 79)(  2)  00:04:51( 53)( 24)  00:01:26( 61)(  8)  00:01:06( 90)( 15)  00:00:06
   8 Смирнова Ксения           ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        I     538 2006 00:33:40      8     00:02:45( 62)(  8)  00:03:57( 35)(  8)  00:06:09( 75)( 10)  00:03:39( 56)( 21)  00:02:03( 77)( 12)  00:04:17( 49)( 33)  00:01:58( 80)(  6)  00:02:25( 79)( 21)  00:03:41( 53)(  3)  00:01:41( 61)( 26)  00:01:01( 90)(  5)  00:00:04
   9 Кормилицына Дарья         ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск   I     866 2005 00:35:45      9     00:02:56( 62)( 16)  00:04:40( 35)( 16)  00:08:05( 75)( 15)  00:03:36( 56)( 20)  00:02:17( 77)( 20)  00:02:00( 49)(  5)  00:03:06( 80)( 28)  00:02:11( 79)( 13)  00:04:19( 53)( 13)  00:01:32( 61)( 17)  00:00:58( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
  10 Мельникова Полина         ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        I     537 2006 00:36:22     10     00:02:45( 62)(  8)  00:05:04( 35)( 17)  00:12:36( 75)( 27)  00:01:58( 56)(  4)  00:01:56( 77)(  8)  00:01:51( 49)(  1)  00:02:00( 80)(  9)  00:02:06( 79)( 11)  00:03:36( 53)(  2)  00:01:22( 61)(  4)  00:01:02( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
  11 Сазонова Алиса            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     III   835 2005 00:37:39     11     00:03:02( 62)( 17)  00:03:56( 35)(  7)  00:11:27( 75)( 24)  00:03:12( 56)( 16)  00:02:34( 77)( 23)  00:02:35( 49)( 22)  00:01:58( 80)(  6)  00:01:52( 79)(  3)  00:04:19( 53)( 13)  00:01:34( 61)( 18)  00:01:05( 90)( 10)  00:00:05
  12 Глушкова Екатерина        ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  I     218 2006 00:37:54     12     00:03:16( 62)( 23)  00:04:38( 35)( 13)  00:08:34( 75)( 18)  00:02:21( 56)(  8)  00:01:43( 77)(  4)  00:02:24( 49)( 15)  00:02:14( 80)( 12)  00:04:18( 79)( 27)  00:05:24( 53)( 29)  00:01:45( 61)( 27)  00:01:12( 90)( 24)  00:00:05
  13 Шипилова Валерия          Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     128 2006 00:38:06     13     00:03:03( 62)( 18)  00:07:13( 35)( 23)  00:08:39( 75)( 19)  00:01:36( 56)(  1)  00:01:58( 77)( 10)  00:02:32( 49)( 19)  00:01:51( 80)(  2)  00:02:29( 79)( 22)  00:06:10( 53)( 30)  00:01:23( 61)(  5)  00:01:05( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
  14 Чикунова Алёна            Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     127 2005 00:39:19     14     00:02:39( 62)(  5)  00:09:24( 35)( 29)  00:04:39( 75)(  6)  00:03:58( 56)( 23)  00:03:23( 77)( 32)  00:02:49( 49)( 28)  00:02:43( 80)( 23)  00:02:21( 79)( 18)  00:04:10( 53)(  9)  00:01:51( 61)( 30)  00:01:16( 90)( 27)  00:00:06
  15 Исаева Полина             Пенза  Полюс         I     360 2005 00:40:47     15     00:02:55( 62)( 15)  00:10:14( 35)( 31)  00:05:19( 75)(  8)  00:03:00( 56)( 13)  00:02:06( 77)( 14)  00:02:02( 49)(  7)  00:02:18( 80)( 14)  00:06:02( 79)( 31)  00:04:16( 53)( 11)  00:01:26( 61)(  8)  00:01:02( 90)(  7)  00:00:07
  16 Борисова Александра       ДЮСШ по СО           I     192 2006 00:40:52     16     00:03:04( 62)( 19)  00:06:25( 35)( 21)  00:08:43( 75)( 20)  00:06:10( 56)( 31)  00:02:10( 77)( 16)  00:02:25( 49)( 16)  00:02:42( 80)( 22)  00:02:15( 79)( 15)  00:04:17( 53)( 12)  00:01:30( 61)( 15)  00:01:07( 90)( 18)  00:00:04
  17 Каюшникова Александра     Ориент-Эдельвейс     II    514 2006 00:41:02     17     00:04:06( 62)( 29)  00:09:12( 35)( 28)  00:02:57( 75)(  1)  00:03:53( 56)( 22)  00:02:15( 77)( 18)  00:02:27( 49)( 18)  00:03:09( 80)( 29)  00:06:20( 79)( 32)  00:03:53( 53)(  5)  00:01:38( 61)( 24)  00:01:05( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
  18 Сагдиева Камилла          СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II    656 2005 00:41:35     18     00:02:43( 62)(  6)  00:04:25( 35)( 11)  00:11:37( 75)( 25)  00:05:40( 56)( 29)  00:02:42( 77)( 24)  00:02:35( 49)( 22)  00:02:35( 80)( 21)  00:02:15( 79)( 15)  00:04:19( 53)( 13)  00:01:28( 61)( 12)  00:01:11( 90)( 21)  00:00:05
  19 Уральцева Карина          Бор                  I      98 2006 00:41:40     19     00:03:58( 62)( 27)  00:04:24( 35)( 10)  00:13:59( 75)( 29)  00:03:03( 56)( 15)  00:01:58( 77)( 10)  00:02:05( 49)(  8)  00:02:30( 80)( 19)  00:02:06( 79)( 11)  00:04:28( 53)( 19)  00:01:49( 61)( 28)  00:01:15( 90)( 26)  00:00:05
  20 Перешеина Анастасия       Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     834 2006 00:41:43     20     00:02:49( 62)( 13)  00:03:47( 35)(  6)  00:17:57( 75)( 35)  00:02:35( 56)( 11)  00:02:06( 77)( 14)  00:02:05( 49)(  8)  00:01:58( 80)(  6)  00:01:52( 79)(  3)  00:04:06( 53)(  8)  00:01:23( 61)(  5)  00:01:01( 90)(  5)  00:00:04
  21 Вахрушева Светлана        ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        I     693 2005 00:41:46     21     00:03:07( 62)( 20)  00:08:03( 35)( 26)  00:08:11( 75)( 16)  00:02:29( 56)(  9)  00:02:19( 77)( 21)  00:02:10( 49)( 13)  00:02:14( 80)( 12)  00:06:54( 79)( 34)  00:03:20( 53)(  1)  00:01:36( 61)( 23)  00:01:18( 90)( 30)  00:00:05
  22 Тулякова Дарья            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II    836 2005 00:42:31     22     00:03:54( 62)( 25)  00:05:20( 35)( 18)  00:06:55( 75)( 12)  00:03:26( 56)( 19)  00:03:07( 77)( 31)  00:02:37( 49)( 24)  00:04:25( 80)( 33)  00:03:25( 79)( 26)  00:06:31( 53)( 31)  00:01:35( 61)( 21)  00:01:11( 90)( 21)  00:00:05
  23 Черемухина Ксения         ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  III   220 2006 00:43:56     23     00:05:16( 62)( 33)  00:04:39( 35)( 14)  00:08:53( 75)( 21)  00:05:32( 56)( 25)  00:02:28( 77)( 22)  00:03:46( 49)( 32)  00:03:21( 80)( 30)  00:02:24( 79)( 19)  00:04:51( 53)( 24)  00:01:34( 61)( 18)  00:01:07( 90)( 18)  00:00:05
  24 Семкина Софья             Oлень Раменское      III    22 2006 00:44:15     24     00:03:20( 62)( 24)  00:07:46( 35)( 25)  00:04:23( 75)(  5)  00:06:27( 56)( 33)  00:02:43( 77)( 25)  00:02:09( 49)( 11)  00:03:36( 80)( 31)  00:06:21( 79)( 33)  00:04:52( 53)( 26)  00:01:28( 61)( 12)  00:01:04( 90)(  9)  00:00:06
  25 Завадская Ольга           Бор                  I      97 2006 00:45:39     25     00:02:47( 62)( 12)  00:09:31( 35)( 30)  00:13:42( 75)( 28)  00:03:21( 56)( 18)  00:01:55( 77)(  7)  00:02:09( 49)( 11)  00:02:31( 80)( 20)  00:02:04( 79)( 10)  00:04:23( 53)( 17)  00:01:55( 61)( 31)  00:01:16( 90)( 27)  00:00:05
  26 Лукина Анфиса             Ориент-Эдельвейс     II    515 2006 00:45:49     26     00:14:02( 62)( 36)  00:04:39( 35)( 14)  00:04:44( 75)(  7)  00:03:01( 56)( 14)  00:02:11( 77)( 17)  00:02:00( 49)(  5)  00:02:18( 80)( 14)  00:05:52( 79)( 30)  00:04:28( 53)( 19)  00:01:24( 61)(  7)  00:01:05( 90)( 10)  00:00:05
  27 Кормишенкова Арина        Магнит               I     355 2005 00:46:06     27     00:03:15( 62)( 22)  00:04:37( 35)( 12)  00:17:39( 75)( 34)  00:02:56( 56)( 12)  00:02:05( 77)( 13)  00:02:41( 49)( 26)  00:03:05( 80)( 27)  00:02:12( 79)( 14)  00:04:35( 53)( 22)  00:01:39( 61)( 25)  00:01:16( 90)( 27)  00:00:06
  28 Ханьжина Анастасия        Новая Ляда           III   484 2005 00:47:38     28     00:03:07( 62)( 20)  00:07:16( 35)( 24)  00:14:29( 75)( 31)  00:05:37( 56)( 27)  00:02:49( 77)( 27)  00:02:32( 49)( 19)  00:02:29( 80)( 18)  00:02:16( 79)( 17)  00:04:25( 53)( 18)  00:01:26( 61)(  8)  00:01:05( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
  29 Дворянчикова Яна          Бор                  I      96 2005 00:48:02     29     00:02:30( 62)(  2)  00:12:44( 35)( 34)  00:07:38( 75)( 14)  00:05:25( 56)( 24)  00:02:46( 77)( 26)  00:03:25( 49)( 29)  00:04:30( 80)( 34)  00:02:03( 79)(  9)  00:04:12( 53)( 10)  00:01:31( 61)( 16)  00:01:12( 90)( 24)  00:00:06
  30 Кислякова Алина           СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     655 2005 00:52:37     30     00:04:46( 62)( 32)  00:10:32( 35)( 32)  00:14:31( 75)( 32)  00:05:37( 56)( 27)  00:02:55( 77)( 30)  00:02:26( 49)( 17)  00:02:26( 80)( 17)  00:02:24( 79)( 19)  00:04:21( 53)( 16)  00:01:27( 61)( 11)  00:01:06( 90)( 15)  00:00:06
  31 Захарова Арина            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       III   202 2006 00:53:10     31     00:04:27( 62)( 31)  00:06:48( 35)( 22)  00:11:40( 75)( 26)  00:05:40( 56)( 29)  00:02:54( 77)( 29)  00:02:39( 49)( 25)  00:02:43( 80)( 23)  00:02:45( 79)( 24)  00:10:33( 53)( 33)  00:01:34( 61)( 18)  00:01:20( 90)( 31)  00:00:07
  32 Якушкина Екатерина        Пенза  Полюс         Iю    557 2006 01:01:28     32     00:04:15( 62)( 30)  00:08:05( 35)( 27)  00:14:48( 75)( 33)  00:05:36( 56)( 26)  00:02:53( 77)( 28)  00:02:34( 49)( 21)  00:02:43( 80)( 23)  00:02:40( 79)( 23)  00:10:44( 53)( 34)  00:05:30( 61)( 34)  00:01:32( 90)( 34)  00:00:08
  33 Цыбаева Ульяна            СШОР по СО - И       III   721 2006 01:04:14     33     00:04:02( 62)( 28)  00:10:56( 35)( 33)  00:14:28( 75)( 30)  00:06:42( 56)( 35)  00:10:19( 77)( 36)  00:02:42( 49)( 27)  00:02:43( 80)( 23)  00:03:14( 79)( 25)  00:05:09( 53)( 28)  00:02:33( 61)( 33)  00:01:20( 90)( 31)  00:00:06
  34 Залялова Анжелика         Стародумов           IIю   809 2005 01:29:44     34     00:05:53( 62)( 35)  00:22:36( 35)( 36)  00:21:52( 75)( 36)  00:06:35( 56)( 34)  00:07:13( 77)( 35)  00:05:49( 49)( 35)  00:04:05( 80)( 32)  00:04:51( 79)( 28)  00:07:00( 53)( 32)  00:02:11( 61)( 32)  00:01:30( 90)( 33)  00:00:09
  35 Горбунова Олеся           ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  IIю   219 2005                    00:05:31( 62)( 34)  00:19:01( 35)( 35)  00:09:09( 75)( 22)  00:12:28( 56)( 36)  00:05:28( 77)( 34)  00:04:32( 49)( 34)  00:05:44( 80)( 35)  00:30:56
  36 Матисова Злата            Кентавр              I     270 2006                    00:02:50( 62)( 14)  00:05:52( 35)( 20)  00:08:21( 75)( 17)  00:03:20( 56)( 17)  00:04:24( 77)( 33)  00:07:00( 49)( 36)  00:15:48

Ж16, 12 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 70)       2( 78)       3( 69)       4( 44)       5( 39)       6( 67)       7( 75)       8( 77)       9( 40)      10( 53)      11( 61)      12( 90)   
   1 Гладилкина Олеся          ДЮКСО                I     175 2004 00:29:03      1     00:01:23( 70)(  2)  00:01:28( 78)(  1)  00:03:39( 69)(  1)  00:02:36( 44)(  2)  00:01:43( 39)(  1)  00:01:45( 67)(  4)  00:03:09( 75)(  2)  00:03:37( 77)( 11)  00:04:29( 40)(  2)  00:02:57( 53)(  8)  00:01:12( 61)(  3)  00:00:59( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
   2 Штернова Марина           магнитная стрелка    КМС   931 2003 00:30:13      2     00:01:27( 70)(  3)  00:02:45( 78)( 23)  00:04:00( 69)(  6)  00:02:35( 44)(  1)  00:01:46( 39)(  2)  00:01:45( 67)(  4)  00:03:02( 75)(  1)  00:02:56( 77)(  3)  00:04:54( 40)(  9)  00:02:47( 53)(  4)  00:01:16( 61)(  7)  00:00:54( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   3 Никитина Анна             СШОР №3 (Волга)      I     745 2003 00:33:07      3     00:01:30( 70)(  5)  00:01:59( 78)(  8)  00:04:15( 69)( 11)  00:03:15( 44)( 13)  00:01:58( 39)(  6)  00:03:00( 67)( 25)  00:03:59( 75)(  7)  00:03:23( 77)(  5)  00:04:48( 40)(  8)  00:02:48( 53)(  6)  00:01:10( 61)(  1)  00:00:57( 90)(  6)  00:00:05
   4 Власова Дарья             СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС   660 2003 00:33:45      4     00:01:31( 70)(  6)  00:01:40( 78)(  4)  00:03:46( 69)(  3)  00:02:58( 44)(  7)  00:02:12( 39)( 12)  00:02:35( 67)( 23)  00:04:22( 75)( 11)  00:04:12( 77)( 22)  00:04:44( 40)(  5)  00:03:30( 53)( 19)  00:01:11( 61)(  2)  00:00:59( 90)(  8)  00:00:05
   5 Антипова Елена            Нижний Новгород      I     439 2003 00:34:36      5     00:01:33( 70)(  7)  00:01:36( 78)(  3)  00:03:41( 69)(  2)  00:03:08( 44)(  9)  00:02:02( 39)(  8)  00:02:11( 67)(  8)  00:08:03( 75)( 21)  00:02:39( 77)(  2)  00:04:26( 40)(  1)  00:02:59( 53)(  9)  00:01:16( 61)(  7)  00:00:56( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   6 Белякова Анастасия        Тамбовская обл       КМС   826 2004 00:35:04      6     00:01:28( 70)(  4)  00:01:32( 78)(  2)  00:03:55( 69)(  4)  00:03:00( 44)(  8)  00:04:53( 39)( 29)  00:03:20( 67)( 30)  00:03:51( 75)(  5)  00:04:09( 77)( 20)  00:04:33( 40)(  3)  00:02:13( 53)(  1)  00:01:12( 61)(  3)  00:00:52( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   7 Еремина Анастасия         Нижний Новгород      КМС   440 2004 00:35:33      7     00:02:04( 70)( 27)  00:01:49( 78)(  5)  00:04:39( 69)( 16)  00:02:50( 44)(  4)  00:02:44( 39)( 21)  00:02:13( 67)( 13)  00:04:13( 75)( 10)  00:03:24( 77)(  6)  00:05:12( 40)( 13)  00:03:34( 53)( 21)  00:01:25( 61)( 20)  00:01:18( 90)( 32)  00:00:08
   8 Червякова Елена           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     206 2004 00:36:15      8     00:01:41( 70)( 12)  00:02:01( 78)( 13)  00:04:59( 69)( 19)  00:03:33( 44)( 17)  00:02:21( 39)( 17)  00:01:42( 67)(  1)  00:05:52( 75)( 15)  00:03:50( 77)( 15)  00:04:47( 40)(  7)  00:03:07( 53)( 12)  00:01:16( 61)(  7)  00:01:00( 90)( 11)  00:00:06
   9 Растегаева Софья          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     205 2003 00:36:27      9     00:01:42( 70)( 13)  00:01:59( 78)(  8)  00:04:22( 69)( 13)  00:03:12( 44)( 10)  00:02:33( 39)( 19)  00:02:12( 67)( 11)  00:04:35( 75)( 13)  00:04:07( 77)( 19)  00:05:24( 40)( 14)  00:03:47( 53)( 27)  00:01:20( 61)( 16)  00:01:07( 90)( 20)  00:00:07
  10 Бараева Елизавета         ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        КМС   539 2004 00:37:46     10     00:01:47( 70)( 17)  00:02:02( 78)( 14)  00:04:06( 69)(  9)  00:03:14( 44)( 12)  00:01:56( 39)(  4)  00:02:02( 67)(  6)  00:03:28( 75)(  3)  00:03:53( 77)( 16)  00:10:06( 40)( 34)  00:02:42( 53)(  3)  00:01:20( 61)( 16)  00:01:04( 90)( 16)  00:00:06
  11 Бламар Юлия               Рязань               I     601 2004 00:38:13     11     00:01:46( 70)( 16)  00:01:59( 78)(  8)  00:04:02( 69)(  8)  00:06:45( 44)( 34)  00:01:56( 39)(  4)  00:01:43( 67)(  2)  00:06:00( 75)( 17)  00:03:44( 77)( 12)  00:04:46( 40)(  6)  00:03:08( 53)( 13)  00:01:18( 61)( 11)  00:01:00( 90)( 11)  00:00:06
  12 Дырда София               магнитная стрелка    I     929 2003 00:39:37     12     00:01:39( 70)(  9)  00:02:04( 78)( 16)  00:04:31( 69)( 14)  00:05:24( 44)( 31)  00:02:19( 39)( 14)  00:02:19( 67)( 15)  00:07:24( 75)( 18)  00:03:32( 77)(  9)  00:05:09( 40)( 12)  00:02:50( 53)(  7)  00:01:24( 61)( 19)  00:00:56( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
  13 Бесхмельнова Ксения       магнитная стрелка    КМС   928 2004 00:40:07     13     00:03:49( 70)( 34)  00:01:53( 78)(  7)  00:04:00( 69)(  6)  00:06:48( 44)( 35)  00:02:06( 39)( 10)  00:01:44( 67)(  3)  00:05:46( 75)( 14)  00:03:55( 77)( 17)  00:04:42( 40)(  4)  00:03:04( 53)( 11)  00:01:19( 61)( 13)  00:00:56( 90)(  3)  00:00:05
  14 Кривцова Валерия          СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик  II    615 2004 00:42:24     14     00:01:42( 70)( 13)  00:02:11( 78)( 19)  00:04:38( 69)( 15)  00:05:17( 44)( 29)  00:05:09( 39)( 30)  00:04:17( 67)( 31)  00:03:51( 75)(  5)  00:04:10( 77)( 21)  00:05:08( 40)( 11)  00:03:38( 53)( 25)  00:01:16( 61)(  7)  00:01:02( 90)( 14)  00:00:05
  15 Плотникова Елизавета      МАОУ Школа №49       I     325 2004 00:43:19     15     00:01:40( 70)( 11)  00:01:59( 78)(  8)  00:10:27( 69)( 36)  00:02:57( 44)(  6)  00:02:01( 39)(  7)  00:02:04( 67)(  7)  00:08:01( 75)( 19)  00:02:38( 77)(  1)  00:05:29( 40)( 15)  00:03:35( 53)( 22)  00:01:18( 61)( 11)  00:01:04( 90)( 16)  00:00:06
  16 Саранина Валерия          ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        КМС   542 2004 00:44:21     16     00:01:34( 70)(  8)  00:03:19( 78)( 28)  00:03:59( 69)(  5)  00:02:54( 44)(  5)  00:13:09( 39)( 35)  00:02:11( 67)(  8)  00:03:28( 75)(  3)  00:03:48( 77)( 14)  00:04:57( 40)( 10)  00:02:40( 53)(  2)  00:01:19( 61)( 13)  00:00:57( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
  17 Иванова Виктория          Нижний Новгород      I     438 2004 00:44:33     17     00:02:07( 70)( 28)  00:02:09( 78)( 18)  00:05:36( 69)( 22)  00:03:53( 44)( 20)  00:03:03( 39)( 27)  00:02:31( 67)( 20)  00:10:25( 75)( 31)  00:03:45( 77)( 13)  00:05:32( 40)( 16)  00:03:03( 53)( 10)  00:01:25( 61)( 20)  00:00:59( 90)(  8)  00:00:05
  18 Семёнова Екатерина        Магнит               I     356 2003 00:45:39     18     00:01:49( 70)( 20)  00:03:17( 78)( 27)  00:06:07( 69)( 27)  00:04:16( 44)( 23)  00:02:19( 39)( 14)  00:02:26( 67)( 17)  00:08:18( 75)( 22)  00:04:51( 77)( 27)  00:06:09( 40)( 23)  00:03:37( 53)( 23)  00:01:13( 61)(  5)  00:01:09( 90)( 23)  00:00:08
  19 Калинина Мария            СДЮСТШ               I     606 2004 00:48:05     19     00:01:55( 70)( 24)  00:02:05( 78)( 17)  00:06:11( 69)( 28)  00:04:07( 44)( 21)  00:02:29( 39)( 18)  00:02:33( 67)( 22)  00:10:17( 75)( 30)  00:05:10( 77)( 29)  00:06:51( 40)( 28)  00:03:29( 53)( 18)  00:01:40( 61)( 30)  00:01:13( 90)( 28)  00:00:05
  20 Шайдурова Дарья           ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        II    543 2004 00:48:29     20     00:01:49( 70)( 20)  00:02:20( 78)( 20)  00:06:36( 69)( 29)  00:04:21( 44)( 25)  00:03:46( 39)( 28)  00:04:52( 67)( 33)  00:04:32( 75)( 12)  00:05:28( 77)( 31)  00:07:23( 40)( 29)  00:04:39( 53)( 33)  00:01:32( 61)( 26)  00:01:06( 90)( 19)  00:00:05
  21 Костарева Злата           ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        КМС   541 2003 00:48:45     21     00:01:48( 70)( 19)  00:02:24( 78)( 21)  00:04:06( 69)(  9)  00:02:49( 44)(  3)  00:05:10( 39)( 31)  00:05:05( 67)( 34)  00:09:35( 75)( 27)  00:03:32( 77)(  9)  00:05:43( 40)( 18)  00:05:50( 53)( 35)  00:01:29( 61)( 24)  00:01:09( 90)( 23)  00:00:05
  22 Евстафьева Ольга          ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        КМС   540 2003 00:49:14     22     00:01:21( 70)(  1)  00:09:30( 78)( 35)  00:04:51( 69)( 17)  00:03:40( 44)( 19)  00:02:19( 39)( 14)  00:02:31( 67)( 20)  00:08:23( 75)( 23)  00:04:42( 77)( 26)  00:06:08( 40)( 22)  00:03:17( 53)( 14)  00:01:14( 61)(  6)  00:01:09( 90)( 23)  00:00:09
  23 Петрушко Анна             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     204 2003 00:50:22     23     00:01:39( 70)(  9)  00:02:02( 78)( 14)  00:04:20( 69)( 12)  00:03:13( 44)( 11)  00:02:03( 39)(  9)  00:02:16( 67)( 14)  00:15:36( 75)( 34)  00:04:39( 77)( 25)  00:05:54( 40)( 19)  00:05:50( 53)( 35)  00:01:28( 61)( 23)  00:01:15( 90)( 30)  00:00:07
  24 Тихончук Анна             магнитная стрелка    II    930 2004 00:51:49     24     00:04:02( 70)( 35)  00:03:44( 78)( 29)  00:06:57( 69)( 31)  00:03:29( 44)( 15)  00:02:07( 39)( 11)  00:02:12( 67)( 11)  00:09:24( 75)( 26)  00:07:38( 77)( 36)  00:06:03( 40)( 21)  00:03:43( 53)( 26)  00:01:22( 61)( 18)  00:01:02( 90)( 14)  00:00:06
  25 Власова Вероника          Горизонт             I     155 2004 00:54:31     25     00:01:53( 70)( 23)  00:04:59( 78)( 33)  00:04:58( 69)( 18)  00:04:08( 44)( 22)  00:06:40( 39)( 32)  00:02:58( 67)( 24)  00:11:18( 75)( 32)  00:06:29( 77)( 33)  00:05:42( 40)( 17)  00:02:47( 53)(  4)  00:01:27( 61)( 22)  00:01:05( 90)( 18)  00:00:07
  26 Назарова Полина           ДЮКСО                I     177 2004 00:55:02     26     00:01:44( 70)( 15)  00:10:15( 78)( 36)  00:05:58( 69)( 25)  00:03:31( 44)( 16)  00:10:24( 39)( 34)  00:03:13( 67)( 27)  00:04:00( 75)(  8)  00:03:25( 77)(  8)  00:06:13( 40)( 24)  00:03:24( 53)( 17)  00:01:37( 61)( 29)  00:01:10( 90)( 26)  00:00:08
  27 Клишина Ангелина          Ориент-Эдельвейс     I     517 2003 00:55:52     27     00:02:02( 70)( 25)  00:01:59( 78)(  8)  00:08:03( 69)( 35)  00:05:17( 44)( 29)  00:02:14( 39)( 13)  00:08:12( 67)( 36)  00:08:31( 75)( 24)  00:05:19( 77)( 30)  00:07:31( 40)( 31)  00:03:33( 53)( 20)  00:01:46( 61)( 33)  00:01:19( 90)( 33)  00:00:06
  28 Богданова Ирина           СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     659 2003 00:57:18     28     00:02:09( 70)( 29)  00:02:36( 78)( 22)  00:05:01( 69)( 20)  00:04:18( 44)( 24)  00:09:01( 39)( 33)  00:02:28( 67)( 18)  00:10:04( 75)( 29)  00:04:38( 77)( 24)  00:10:49( 40)( 35)  00:03:48( 53)( 28)  00:01:19( 61)( 13)  00:01:01( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
  29 Сухорукова София          БОЦДЮТиЭ И           I      88 2004 01:00:20     29     00:02:02( 70)( 25)  00:03:15( 78)( 26)  00:05:52( 69)( 24)  00:04:48( 44)( 26)  00:02:36( 39)( 20)  00:02:11( 67)(  8)  00:22:13( 75)( 36)  00:04:14( 77)( 23)  00:06:19( 40)( 26)  00:04:04( 53)( 30)  00:01:29( 61)( 24)  00:01:11( 90)( 27)  00:00:06
  30 Кадрева Анна              Ориент-Эдельвейс     I     516 2004 01:00:26     30     00:03:20( 70)( 32)  00:02:51( 78)( 24)  00:06:04( 69)( 26)  00:07:42( 44)( 36)  00:02:45( 39)( 23)  00:04:21( 67)( 32)  00:08:01( 75)( 19)  00:04:57( 77)( 28)  00:13:22( 40)( 36)  00:03:37( 53)( 23)  00:02:05( 61)( 36)  00:01:15( 90)( 30)  00:00:06
  31 Молькина Анастасия        МБОУСШ №2 им.А.С.Пуш IIIю  328 2004 01:00:57     31     00:03:22( 70)( 33)  00:02:51( 78)( 24)  00:07:15( 69)( 33)  00:04:52( 44)( 27)  00:19:33( 39)( 37)  00:03:16( 67)( 28)  00:04:05( 75)(  9)  00:03:24( 77)(  6)  00:06:15( 40)( 25)  00:03:19( 53)( 15)  00:01:33( 61)( 28)  00:01:07( 90)( 20)  00:00:05
  32 Каюмова Карина            СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     661 2003 01:02:06     32     00:01:50( 70)( 22)  00:01:52( 78)(  6)  00:07:02( 69)( 32)  00:03:38( 44)( 18)  00:01:52( 39)(  3)  00:02:28( 67)( 18)  00:24:22( 75)( 37)  00:06:30( 77)( 34)  00:06:02( 40)( 20)  00:03:23( 53)( 16)  00:01:44( 61)( 32)  00:01:13( 90)( 28)  00:00:10
  33 Гавшина Виктория          ОК Цемент            III   503 2003 01:03:20     33     00:02:38( 70)( 30)  00:04:16( 78)( 32)  00:06:36( 69)( 29)  00:06:28( 44)( 33)  00:02:44( 39)( 21)  00:07:16( 67)( 35)  00:10:02( 75)( 28)  00:06:18( 77)( 32)  00:08:27( 40)( 32)  00:04:38( 53)( 32)  00:02:01( 61)( 34)  00:01:47( 90)( 36)  00:00:09
  34 Бунина Александра         Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     129 2003 01:06:05     34     00:01:47( 70)( 17)  00:09:27( 78)( 34)  00:05:35( 69)( 21)  00:11:04( 44)( 37)  00:02:46( 39)( 24)  00:02:21( 67)( 16)  00:14:22( 75)( 33)  00:03:12( 77)(  4)  00:07:27( 40)( 30)  00:05:17( 53)( 34)  00:01:32( 61)( 26)  00:01:08( 90)( 22)  00:00:07
  35 Кондратьева Алена         Нижний Новгород      КМС   441 2003 01:07:50     35     00:03:03( 70)( 31)  00:03:45( 78)( 30)  00:05:46( 69)( 23)  00:05:06( 44)( 28)  00:02:52( 39)( 25)  00:03:17( 67)( 29)  00:20:22( 75)( 35)  00:07:21( 77)( 35)  00:08:36( 40)( 33)  00:04:04( 53)( 30)  00:02:02( 61)( 35)  00:01:28( 90)( 35)  00:00:08
  36 Лаптева Полина            ДЮКСО                I     176 2004 01:09:42     36     00:06:58( 70)( 36)  00:03:54( 78)( 31)  00:12:25( 69)( 37)  00:03:27( 44)( 14)  00:13:25( 39)( 36)  00:03:00( 67)( 25)  00:09:05( 75)( 25)  00:04:02( 77)( 18)  00:06:23( 40)( 27)  00:03:53( 53)( 29)  00:01:41( 61)( 31)  00:01:22( 90)( 34)  00:00:07
  37 Венедиктова Александра    МБОУСШ №2 им.А.С.Пуш       327 2004                    00:13:30( 70)( 37)  00:39:23( 78)( 37)  00:07:52( 69)( 34)  00:05:27( 44)( 32)  00:03:01( 39)( 26)  00:20:12( 67)( 37)  00:05:59( 75)( 16)  00:38:56( 77)( 37)  00:15:54

Ж18, 12 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 44)       3( 67)       4( 43)       5( 50)       6( 74)       7( 71)       8( 65)       9( 64)      10( 60)      11( 61)      12( 90)   
   1 Хохлова Таисия            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС     4 2002 00:54:39      1     00:06:26( 41)(  8)  00:06:19( 44)(  1)  00:04:32( 67)(  1)  00:04:59( 43)(  8)  00:10:04( 50)(  6)  00:01:36( 74)(  9)  00:03:22( 71)(  1)  00:09:50( 65)(  1)  00:03:23( 64)(  1)  00:01:28( 60)(  1)  00:01:36( 61)(  1)  00:00:59( 90)(  1)  00:00:05
   2 Утина Анастасия           Магнит               КМС   358 2002 01:03:42      2     00:03:20( 41)(  4)  00:13:17( 44)( 10)  00:05:25( 67)(  4)  00:04:03( 43)(  4)  00:09:01( 50)(  4)  00:02:23( 74)( 12)  00:04:05( 71)(  3)  00:13:48( 65)(  6)  00:03:50( 64)(  2)  00:01:30( 60)(  2)  00:01:47( 61)(  2)  00:01:06( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
   3 Есипова Дарья             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I       2 2002 01:07:22      3     00:03:04( 41)(  2)  00:09:15( 44)(  8)  00:15:18( 67)(  9)  00:05:34( 43)( 11)  00:08:22( 50)(  1)  00:01:29( 74)(  7)  00:05:44( 71)(  7)  00:09:57( 65)(  2)  00:03:55( 64)(  4)  00:01:37( 60)(  3)  00:01:54( 61)(  4)  00:01:07( 90)(  5)  00:00:06
   4 Нестерова Ирина           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС     3 2002 01:07:31      4     00:03:01( 41)(  1)  00:07:46( 44)(  2)  00:05:07( 67)(  3)  00:03:16( 43)(  1)  00:14:53( 50)(  9)  00:01:25( 74)(  3)  00:12:01( 71)( 11)  00:10:49( 65)(  4)  00:04:01( 64)(  5)  00:01:41( 60)(  7)  00:02:06( 61)(  9)  00:01:19( 90)( 10)  00:00:06
   5 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I     892 2002 01:08:10      5     00:03:30( 41)(  5)  00:08:40( 44)(  5)  00:05:58( 67)(  5)  00:05:07( 43)(  9)  00:15:47( 50)( 10)  00:01:34( 74)(  8)  00:06:58( 71)(  9)  00:11:21( 65)(  5)  00:04:29( 64)(  7)  00:01:37( 60)(  3)  00:01:58( 61)(  5)  00:01:05( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   6 Чумоватова Анна           Лыткарино-К2         КМС   324 2001 01:13:34      6     00:03:08( 41)(  3)  00:08:05( 44)(  4)  00:22:26( 67)( 12)  00:05:23( 43)( 10)  00:08:43( 50)(  3)  00:01:21( 74)(  1)  00:05:42( 71)(  6)  00:09:58( 65)(  3)  00:03:54( 64)(  3)  00:01:38( 60)(  6)  00:01:52( 61)(  3)  00:01:16( 90)(  9)  00:00:08
   7 Филенко Елизавета         СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       689 2001 01:16:21      7     00:03:45( 41)(  6)  00:09:02( 44)(  7)  00:18:16( 67)( 10)  00:04:56( 43)(  7)  00:08:42( 50)(  2)  00:01:27( 74)(  5)  00:05:47( 71)(  8)  00:14:31( 65)(  8)  00:04:36( 64)(  8)  00:02:07( 60)( 11)  00:02:04( 61)(  8)  00:01:01( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
   8 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I     893 2001 01:17:34      8     00:07:20( 41)(  9)  00:11:45( 44)(  9)  00:06:19( 67)(  6)  00:04:26( 43)(  6)  00:14:40( 50)(  8)  00:01:23( 74)(  2)  00:04:23( 71)(  4)  00:16:18( 65)(  9)  00:04:43( 64)(  9)  00:01:56( 60)(  9)  00:02:15( 61)( 10)  00:01:57( 90)( 12)  00:00:09
   9 Павличенко Лада           СШОР №3 (Волга)      I     746 2001 01:22:34      9     00:07:40( 41)( 10)  00:08:04( 44)(  3)  00:07:33( 67)(  7)  00:04:12( 43)(  5)  00:21:31( 50)( 11)  00:01:50( 74)( 11)  00:04:25( 71)(  5)  00:17:09( 65)( 10)  00:05:15( 64)( 11)  00:01:37( 60)(  3)  00:02:01( 61)(  6)  00:01:11( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
  10 Разумная Екатерина        Тропа                КМС   832 2001 01:45:31     10     00:11:49( 41)( 12)  00:08:55( 44)(  6)  00:08:20( 67)(  8)  00:03:50( 43)(  2)  00:26:31( 50)( 12)  00:01:46( 74)( 10)  00:10:23( 71)( 10)  00:22:02( 65)( 11)  00:05:01( 64)( 10)  00:01:56( 60)(  9)  00:03:39( 61)( 12)  00:01:13( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
  11 Каримова Агиля            СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     663 2002 01:57:11     11     00:03:45( 41)(  6)  00:41:59( 44)( 12)  00:21:43( 67)( 11)  00:03:57( 43)(  3)  00:12:57( 50)(  7)  00:01:26( 74)(  4)  00:04:02( 71)(  2)  00:14:27( 65)(  7)  00:04:26( 64)(  6)  00:05:10( 60)( 12)  00:02:03( 61)(  7)  00:01:09( 90)(  6)  00:00:07
  12 Алькова Альбина           Скиф                 I     792 2002 02:17:41     12     00:07:59( 41)( 11)  00:31:51( 44)( 11)  00:04:37( 67)(  2)  00:13:31( 43)( 12)  00:09:06( 50)(  5)  00:01:27( 74)(  5)  00:34:07( 71)( 12)  00:23:54( 65)( 12)  00:05:43( 64)( 12)  00:01:41( 60)(  7)  00:02:16( 61)( 11)  00:01:21( 90)( 11)  00:00:08

Ж21А, 12 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 44)       3( 67)       4( 43)       5( 50)       6( 74)       7( 71)       8( 65)       9( 64)      10( 60)      11( 61)      12( 90)   
   1 Крылова Мария             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I       5 1984 00:51:12      1     00:02:40( 41)(  1)  00:05:55( 44)(  1)  00:04:50( 67)(  6)  00:02:45( 43)(  1)  00:08:30( 50)(  1)  00:01:16( 74)(  2)  00:05:10( 71)( 10)  00:08:44( 65)(  1)  00:06:34( 64)( 17)  00:01:23( 60)(  1)  00:01:56( 61)(  5)  00:01:21( 90)( 10)  00:00:08
   2 Разумная Светлана         Обнинск              КМС   509 1988 00:53:22      2     00:03:04( 41)(  6)  00:06:53( 44)(  4)  00:04:40( 67)(  5)  00:02:57( 43)(  3)  00:08:35( 50)(  2)  00:01:37( 74)(  9)  00:04:06( 71)(  4)  00:10:44( 65)(  4)  00:05:26( 64)(  9)  00:01:42( 60)( 12)  00:02:13( 61)( 10)  00:01:18( 90)(  6)  00:00:07
   3 Щербакова Дарья           ССО МИФИ             I     648 1999 00:56:07      3     00:02:52( 41)(  5)  00:06:35( 44)(  3)  00:07:22( 67)( 12)  00:03:17( 43)(  6)  00:10:24( 50)(  6)  00:01:17( 74)(  3)  00:04:51( 71)(  8)  00:09:45( 65)(  2)  00:04:50( 64)(  7)  00:01:34( 60)(  7)  00:01:56( 61)(  5)  00:01:18( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   4 Трубкина  Марина          О-Клуб               КМС   493 1996 00:58:18      4     00:02:48( 41)(  3)  00:06:59( 44)(  5)  00:03:59( 67)(  1)  00:06:03( 43)( 13)  00:11:17( 50)(  9)  00:01:39( 74)( 10)  00:03:55( 71)(  3)  00:13:00( 65)(  9)  00:03:50( 64)(  1)  00:01:33( 60)(  6)  00:01:51( 61)(  3)  00:01:16( 90)(  3)  00:00:08
   5 Цикова  Светлана          лично,Ярославль      I     923 1988 01:00:39      5     00:03:09( 41)(  9)  00:06:27( 44)(  2)  00:04:00( 67)(  2)  00:03:03( 43)(  4)  00:14:13( 50)( 13)  00:01:06( 74)(  1)  00:03:27( 71)(  1)  00:14:11( 65)( 10)  00:06:20( 64)( 16)  00:01:28( 60)(  4)  00:01:51( 61)(  3)  00:01:18( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   6 Виноградова Алёна         СШОР №3 (Волга)      КМС   747 2000 01:05:38      6     00:02:45( 41)(  2)  00:16:20( 44)( 18)  00:04:11( 67)(  3)  00:03:20( 43)(  7)  00:14:02( 50)( 12)  00:01:21( 74)(  5)  00:04:07( 71)(  5)  00:10:24( 65)(  3)  00:04:29( 64)(  2)  00:01:31( 60)(  5)  00:01:49( 61)(  1)  00:01:14( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   7 Марычева Алевтина         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС     6 1984 01:06:44      7     00:05:21( 41)( 14)  00:08:09( 44)(  7)  00:05:20( 67)(  8)  00:06:08( 43)( 14)  00:09:02( 50)(  3)  00:01:26( 74)(  6)  00:03:50( 71)(  2)  00:17:11( 65)( 12)  00:04:48( 64)(  6)  00:01:45( 60)( 14)  00:02:18( 61)( 13)  00:01:17( 90)(  4)  00:00:09
   8 Башарова Эльвира          ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        I     545 1993 01:06:55      8     00:03:08( 41)(  8)  00:07:52( 44)(  6)  00:05:57( 67)( 10)  00:02:56( 43)(  2)  00:09:08( 50)(  4)  00:02:14( 74)( 16)  00:05:37( 71)( 11)  00:20:07( 65)( 16)  00:04:37( 64)(  4)  00:01:40( 60)( 11)  00:02:06( 61)(  8)  00:01:26( 90)( 12)  00:00:07
   9 Гулевских Александра      Швейцария            КМС   886 1998 01:11:06      9     00:02:51( 41)(  4)  00:09:23( 44)( 11)  00:04:21( 67)(  4)  00:03:13( 43)(  5)  00:22:09( 50)( 14)  00:01:40( 74)( 11)  00:05:50( 71)( 13)  00:11:21( 65)(  6)  00:05:38( 64)( 13)  00:01:24( 60)(  2)  00:01:58( 61)(  7)  00:01:11( 90)(  1)  00:00:07
  10 Басс Дина                 Ориента-Виктория     I     532 1996 01:11:16     10     00:08:58( 41)( 16)  00:09:26( 44)( 13)  00:08:20( 67)( 15)  00:03:54( 43)(  8)  00:11:10( 50)(  8)  00:01:36( 74)(  7)  00:05:38( 71)( 12)  00:12:18( 65)(  8)  00:04:34( 64)(  3)  00:01:35( 60)(  8)  00:02:24( 61)( 14)  00:01:17( 90)(  4)  00:00:06
  11 Даниличева Ольга          Даниличевы           КМС   238 1996 01:13:10     11     00:03:05( 41)(  7)  00:08:38( 44)(  9)  00:08:18( 67)( 14)  00:08:07( 43)( 15)  00:10:57( 50)(  7)  00:01:52( 74)( 14)  00:04:30( 71)(  6)  00:18:09( 65)( 14)  00:04:41( 64)(  5)  00:01:35( 60)(  8)  00:01:50( 61)(  2)  00:01:21( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
  12 Жженова Анна              Арина                II     66 1994 01:18:31     12     00:04:16( 41)( 13)  00:09:25( 44)( 12)  00:07:53( 67)( 13)  00:08:44( 43)( 16)  00:11:59( 50)( 10)  00:01:50( 74)( 13)  00:05:52( 71)( 14)  00:17:55( 65)( 13)  00:04:58( 64)(  8)  00:01:38( 60)( 10)  00:02:25( 61)( 15)  00:01:28( 90)( 14)  00:00:08
  13 Лихачёва Ксения           Искатели             I     245 1999 01:23:42     13     00:13:18( 41)( 17)  00:13:47( 44)( 17)  00:05:33( 67)(  9)  00:10:56( 43)( 18)  00:09:52( 50)(  5)  00:01:36( 74)(  7)  00:04:44( 71)(  7)  00:11:49( 65)(  7)  00:06:09( 64)( 15)  00:02:02( 60)( 17)  00:02:17( 61)( 12)  00:01:31( 90)( 16)  00:00:08
  14 Некрасова Наталья         Yar-team             III    50 1987 01:24:34     14     00:03:44( 41)( 10)  00:12:16( 44)( 15)  00:12:28( 67)( 16)  00:04:15( 43)(  9)  00:22:34( 50)( 16)  00:01:17( 74)(  3)  00:05:59( 71)( 15)  00:11:20( 65)(  5)  00:05:39( 64)( 14)  00:01:27( 60)(  3)  00:02:09( 61)(  9)  00:01:18( 90)(  6)  00:00:08
  15 Бессчетнова Елизавета     Нижний Новгород личн III   464 1999 01:38:10     15     00:06:16( 41)( 15)  00:11:34( 44)( 14)  00:12:45( 67)( 17)  00:04:17( 43)( 10)  00:13:44( 50)( 11)  00:03:02( 74)( 17)  00:07:53( 71)( 17)  00:26:45( 65)( 18)  00:05:34( 64)( 12)  00:02:23( 60)( 18)  00:02:25( 61)( 15)  00:01:26( 90)( 12)  00:00:06
  16 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I     894 1998 01:38:16     16     00:03:52( 41)( 12)  00:08:55( 44)( 10)  00:15:30( 67)( 18)  00:04:57( 43)( 12)  00:22:31( 50)( 15)  00:04:44( 74)( 18)  00:10:38( 71)( 18)  00:15:44( 65)( 11)  00:05:27( 64)( 10)  00:01:55( 60)( 16)  00:02:28( 61)( 17)  00:01:28( 90)( 14)  00:00:07
  17 Куликова Любовь           Ярославль лично      II    910 1981 01:39:03     17     00:03:51( 41)( 11)  00:08:34( 44)(  8)  00:04:59( 67)(  7)  00:09:31( 43)( 17)  00:27:39( 50)( 18)  00:01:47( 74)( 12)  00:06:33( 71)( 16)  00:24:59( 65)( 17)  00:05:27( 64)( 10)  00:01:42( 60)( 12)  00:02:16( 61)( 11)  00:01:36( 90)( 17)  00:00:09
  18 Новоселова Анастасия      Сайвер               II    755 2000 01:57:06     18     00:23:33( 41)( 18)  00:13:28( 44)( 16)  00:07:15( 67)( 11)  00:04:18( 43)( 11)  00:25:53( 50)( 17)  00:02:09( 74)( 15)  00:05:06( 71)(  9)  00:18:19( 65)( 15)  00:11:03( 64)( 18)  00:01:46( 60)( 15)  00:02:32( 61)( 18)  00:01:37( 90)( 18)  00:00:07

Ж21АК, 11 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 35)       3( 75)       4( 56)       5( 77)       6( 49)       7( 80)       8( 79)       9( 53)      10( 61)      11( 90)   
   1 Чумакова Ксения           Sunsport             КМС    38 1988 00:26:33      1     00:03:23( 62)(  4)  00:03:23( 35)(  3)  00:03:20( 75)(  3)  00:01:55( 56)(  1)  00:02:07( 77)(  4)  00:02:13( 49)(  2)  00:01:51( 80)(  2)  00:01:59( 79)(  1)  00:03:35( 53)(  3)  00:01:30( 61)(  2)  00:01:11( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   2 Красноярова Екатерина     Сормово              МС    796 1988 00:28:31      2     00:02:35( 62)(  1)  00:03:48( 35)(  4)  00:04:08( 75)(  6)  00:02:07( 56)(  3)  00:01:54( 77)(  3)  00:03:46( 49)(  9)  00:02:02( 80)(  3)  00:02:06( 79)(  2)  00:03:23( 53)(  2)  00:01:25( 61)(  1)  00:01:11( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   3 Сундеева Виктория         Ориента 48           КМС   523 1989 00:29:42      3     00:03:16( 62)(  2)  00:03:15( 35)(  1)  00:03:16( 75)(  2)  00:04:13( 56)(  6)  00:02:10( 77)(  5)  00:02:40( 49)(  6)  00:01:40( 80)(  1)  00:03:28( 79)(  6)  00:02:57( 53)(  1)  00:01:35( 61)(  4)  00:01:06( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   4 Верещагина Татьяна        Нижний Новгород личн I     466 1981 00:30:43      4     00:03:31( 62)(  6)  00:05:52( 35)(  7)  00:03:28( 75)(  4)  00:02:46( 56)(  5)  00:01:46( 77)(  2)  00:02:03( 49)(  1)  00:02:03( 80)(  4)  00:02:08( 79)(  3)  00:04:05( 53)(  4)  00:01:38( 61)(  5)  00:01:16( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
   5 Шабанова Диана            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС   845 2000 00:30:50      5     00:03:22( 62)(  3)  00:03:18( 35)(  2)  00:04:26( 75)(  7)  00:02:04( 56)(  2)  00:01:42( 77)(  1)  00:02:18( 49)(  3)  00:02:29( 80)(  5)  00:02:32( 79)(  4)  00:05:52( 53)(  8)  00:01:33( 61)(  3)  00:01:08( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   6 Малышева Екатерина        СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       692 1985 00:42:12      6     00:11:40( 62)(  9)  00:04:27( 35)(  5)  00:03:37( 75)(  5)  00:02:17( 56)(  4)  00:02:39( 77)(  7)  00:02:24( 49)(  4)  00:02:42( 80)(  7)  00:04:46( 79)(  8)  00:04:12( 53)(  5)  00:01:57( 61)(  6)  00:01:24( 90)(  7)  00:00:07
   7 Устинова Яна              Саха-Ориентир        III   788 2000 00:46:45      7     00:03:25( 62)(  5)  00:04:45( 35)(  6)  00:03:12( 75)(  1)  00:14:33( 56)(  9)  00:02:11( 77)(  6)  00:02:36( 49)(  5)  00:02:29( 80)(  5)  00:04:48( 79)(  9)  00:05:15( 53)(  6)  00:02:00( 61)(  7)  00:01:23( 90)(  6)  00:00:08
   8 Перешеина Наталья         Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  838 1981 00:55:20      8     00:04:02( 62)(  7)  00:06:18( 35)(  9)  00:12:45( 75)(  9)  00:04:29( 56)(  7)  00:03:37( 77)(  8)  00:03:26( 49)(  7)  00:03:38( 80)(  8)  00:03:03( 79)(  5)  00:05:29( 53)(  7)  00:06:41( 61)(  9)  00:01:41( 90)(  8)  00:00:11
   9 Макеенок Екатерина        Ярославль лично            911 1987 00:56:22      9     00:05:34( 62)(  8)  00:05:57( 35)(  8)  00:10:26( 75)(  8)  00:04:43( 56)(  8)  00:04:34( 77)(  9)  00:03:36( 49)(  8)  00:03:53( 80)(  9)  00:04:12( 79)(  7)  00:07:45( 53)(  9)  00:03:29( 61)(  8)  00:02:01( 90)(  9)  00:00:12

Ж35, 12 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 44)       3( 67)       4( 43)       5( 50)       6( 74)       7( 71)       8( 65)       9( 64)      10( 60)      11( 61)      12( 90)   
   1 Панкова Наталия           Нижний Новгород личн МС    467 1984 00:54:02      1     00:03:36( 41)(  4)  00:07:16( 44)(  3)  00:04:56( 67)(  4)  00:03:26( 43)(  2)  00:08:06( 50)(  1)  00:01:47( 74)( 10)  00:04:10( 71)(  3)  00:10:43( 65)(  3)  00:04:16( 64)(  2)  00:01:38( 60)(  1)  00:01:57( 61)(  4)  00:02:04( 90)( 16)  00:00:07
   2 Шмакова Наталья           Ярославль лично      КМС   912 1977 00:54:37      2     00:03:03( 41)(  1)  00:06:46( 44)(  1)  00:06:06( 67)(  6)  00:04:20( 43)( 10)  00:08:50( 50)(  2)  00:01:26( 74)(  3)  00:03:48( 71)(  2)  00:11:36( 65)(  4)  00:03:58( 64)(  1)  00:01:39( 60)(  2)  00:01:51( 61)(  2)  00:01:08( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   3 Шалдышева Екатерина       Олень Москва         I     254 1982 00:58:35      3     00:10:11( 41)( 16)  00:06:46( 44)(  1)  00:04:24( 67)(  1)  00:03:36( 43)(  5)  00:09:45( 50)(  5)  00:01:29( 74)(  7)  00:03:47( 71)(  1)  00:09:33( 65)(  1)  00:04:20( 64)(  3)  00:01:40( 60)(  3)  00:01:48( 61)(  1)  00:01:10( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   4 Бламар Наталья            Рязань                     602 1981 01:01:19      4     00:03:46( 41)(  5)  00:08:36( 44)(  4)  00:04:52( 67)(  3)  00:03:04( 43)(  1)  00:11:26( 50)( 10)  00:03:39( 74)( 17)  00:05:47( 71)( 12)  00:09:53( 65)(  2)  00:05:11( 64)( 11)  00:01:55( 60)(  7)  00:01:53( 61)(  3)  00:01:11( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   5 Махалина Екатерина        Купер-Арзамас        II    308 1981 01:10:52      5     00:04:15( 41)(  7)  00:10:10( 44)(  6)  00:04:47( 67)(  2)  00:03:32( 43)(  3)  00:10:04( 50)(  7)  00:02:26( 74)( 14)  00:05:37( 71)( 11)  00:18:51( 65)( 14)  00:04:56( 64)(  8)  00:02:12( 60)( 14)  00:02:31( 61)( 14)  00:01:25( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
   6 Третьякова Ксения         Рыбинск Сатурн       I     598 1984 01:15:58      6     00:11:12( 41)( 18)  00:10:23( 44)(  7)  00:07:39( 67)( 10)  00:06:54( 43)( 16)  00:10:15( 50)(  8)  00:01:25( 74)(  2)  00:04:54( 71)(  7)  00:13:40( 65)(  5)  00:04:24( 64)(  4)  00:01:42( 60)(  4)  00:02:03( 61)(  6)  00:01:18( 90)(  6)  00:00:09
   7 Королева Ольга            СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       691 1983 01:18:48      7     00:05:06( 41)(  9)  00:10:08( 44)(  5)  00:13:20( 67)( 14)  00:03:32( 43)(  3)  00:11:58( 50)( 12)  00:01:48( 74)( 11)  00:04:31( 71)(  6)  00:17:04( 65)( 10)  00:05:17( 64)( 12)  00:01:54( 60)(  5)  00:02:23( 61)( 12)  00:01:39( 90)( 11)  00:00:08
   8 Куликова Мария            Сайвер                     770 1982 01:20:47      8     00:03:34( 41)(  3)  00:11:17( 44)(  9)  00:07:39( 67)( 10)  00:04:17( 43)(  9)  00:09:20( 50)(  3)  00:01:27( 74)(  4)  00:04:20( 71)(  5)  00:28:44( 65)( 15)  00:04:28( 64)(  5)  00:02:07( 60)( 12)  00:02:16( 61)(  8)  00:01:11( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
   9 Голубева Екатерина        Калуга лично         II    259 1981 01:30:21      9     00:06:16( 41)( 12)  00:10:47( 44)(  8)  00:17:21( 67)( 15)  00:05:31( 43)( 15)  00:13:07( 50)( 15)  00:02:36( 74)( 15)  00:05:08( 71)(  8)  00:18:24( 65)( 12)  00:04:58( 64)( 10)  00:02:02( 60)( 11)  00:02:20( 61)( 11)  00:01:43( 90)( 14)  00:00:08
  10 Стрельников Надежда       Сайвер               III   756 1980 01:31:14     10     00:11:09( 41)( 17)  00:17:53( 44)( 12)  00:07:39( 67)( 10)  00:04:37( 43)( 13)  00:12:41( 50)( 13)  00:02:37( 74)( 16)  00:05:13( 71)( 10)  00:18:24( 65)( 12)  00:04:56( 64)(  8)  00:01:58( 60)(  8)  00:02:18( 61)(  9)  00:01:40( 90)( 12)  00:00:09
  11 Подкорытова Екатерина     Подкорытовы          I     569 1982 01:34:57     11     00:04:14( 41)(  6)  00:33:16( 44)( 15)  00:07:00( 67)(  9)  00:04:33( 43)( 11)  00:11:21( 50)(  9)  00:01:13( 74)(  1)  00:04:16( 71)(  4)  00:18:22( 65)( 11)  00:04:49( 64)(  7)  00:01:54( 60)(  5)  00:01:57( 61)(  4)  00:01:54( 90)( 15)  00:00:08
  12 Гладилкина Варвара        Гусь-Хрустальный           168 1982 01:38:31     12     00:09:20( 41)( 14)  00:28:59( 44)( 14)  00:13:10( 67)( 13)  00:03:48( 43)(  7)  00:09:57( 50)(  6)  00:01:27( 74)(  4)  00:07:21( 71)( 15)  00:14:22( 65)(  6)  00:04:42( 64)(  6)  00:01:58( 60)(  8)  00:02:05( 61)(  7)  00:01:15( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
  13 Кузнецова Людмила         Ориента Виктория     КМС   529 1981 01:43:26     13     00:06:13( 41)( 11)  00:39:41( 44)( 18)  00:05:01( 67)(  5)  00:03:46( 43)(  6)  00:09:23( 50)(  4)  00:01:46( 74)(  9)  00:06:50( 71)( 14)  00:16:37( 65)(  9)  00:07:14( 64)( 15)  00:02:15( 60)( 15)  00:02:53( 61)( 16)  00:01:38( 90)( 10)  00:00:09
  14 Зотова Елена              Зотова. Приокский    КМС   243 1979 01:44:36     14     00:03:22( 41)(  2)  00:39:36( 44)( 17)  00:06:38( 67)(  7)  00:08:33( 43)( 18)  00:11:49( 50)( 11)  00:01:37( 74)(  8)  00:05:08( 71)(  8)  00:14:37( 65)(  7)  00:07:18( 64)( 16)  00:02:00( 60)( 10)  00:02:19( 61)( 10)  00:01:29( 90)(  8)  00:00:10
  15 Шарова Наталья            НН Саров                   391 1983 01:52:01     15     00:13:15( 41)( 19)  00:19:20( 44)( 13)  00:21:50( 67)( 17)  00:04:33( 43)( 11)  00:16:13( 50)( 17)  00:01:28( 74)(  6)  00:06:47( 71)( 13)  00:15:35( 65)(  8)  00:06:44( 64)( 14)  00:02:16( 60)( 16)  00:02:23( 61)( 12)  00:01:29( 90)(  8)  00:00:08
  16 Болотова Анна             ДЮСШ по СО                 193 1980 02:13:32     16     00:06:25( 41)( 13)  00:14:40( 44)( 11)  00:27:21( 67)( 18)  00:04:13( 43)(  8)  00:12:57( 50)( 14)  00:01:56( 74)( 12)  00:07:26( 71)( 16)  00:46:14( 65)( 16)  00:05:48( 64)( 13)  00:02:07( 60)( 12)  00:02:38( 61)( 15)  00:01:40( 90)( 12)  00:00:07
  17 Киселева Наталья          ДЮСШ по СО                 194 1980                    00:09:25( 41)( 15)  02:02:12
  18 Анохина Галина            Москва лично         III   387 1983                    00:05:39( 41)( 10)  00:11:34( 44)( 10)  00:06:45( 67)(  8)  00:07:23( 43)( 17)  00:15:47( 50)( 16)  00:02:07( 74)( 13)  00:20:04( 71)( 17)  00:30:45
  19 Манова Юлия               Арина                III    67 1983                    00:05:03( 41)(  8)  00:35:35( 44)( 16)  00:20:57( 67)( 16)  00:05:18( 43)( 14)  00:42:00
  20 Семенова Надежда          Нижегородец (Лично)  КМС   404 1981                    00:15:45

Ж40, 12 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 44)       3( 67)       4( 43)       5( 50)       6( 74)       7( 71)       8( 65)       9( 64)      10( 60)      11( 61)      12( 90)   
   1 Банникова Елена           СК Фотон             МС    625 1977 00:50:41      1     00:02:22( 41)(  1)  00:06:00( 44)(  1)  00:09:07( 67)(  5)  00:02:56( 43)(  2)  00:09:53( 50)(  4)  00:01:10( 74)(  1)  00:03:01( 71)(  1)  00:08:22( 65)(  1)  00:03:33( 64)(  1)  00:01:21( 60)(  1)  00:01:42( 61)(  2)  00:01:07( 90)(  1)  00:00:07
   2 Сидорова Елена            Медведь - МИГ        КМС   362 1976 00:55:42      2     00:02:42( 41)(  2)  00:06:32( 44)(  2)  00:13:11( 67)( 10)  00:02:56( 43)(  2)  00:07:05( 50)(  1)  00:01:23( 74)(  3)  00:03:48( 71)(  3)  00:08:52( 65)(  2)  00:04:13( 64)(  4)  00:01:36( 60)(  3)  00:01:57( 61)(  5)  00:01:19( 90)(  4)  00:00:08
   3 Яксанова Татьяна          ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       МСМК  207 1967 00:58:03      3     00:03:07( 41)(  3)  00:14:32( 44)( 12)  00:03:32( 67)(  1)  00:02:25( 43)(  1)  00:09:20( 50)(  3)  00:01:14( 74)(  2)  00:03:44( 71)(  2)  00:11:38( 65)(  5)  00:03:49( 64)(  2)  00:01:27( 60)(  2)  00:01:46( 61)(  3)  00:01:21( 90)(  6)  00:00:08
   4 Хренникова Татьяна        ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        КМС   546 1979 00:59:48      4     00:03:51( 41)(  6)  00:10:25( 44)(  7)  00:05:18( 67)(  2)  00:03:39( 43)(  8)  00:09:03( 50)(  2)  00:01:28( 74)(  4)  00:06:34( 71)( 10)  00:10:09( 65)(  3)  00:04:12( 64)(  3)  00:01:39( 60)(  4)  00:02:06( 61)(  6)  00:01:17( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
   5 Томан Наталья             Тольятти Томан       МС    829 1972 01:11:08      5     00:03:36( 41)(  5)  00:10:46( 44)(  9)  00:12:25( 67)(  7)  00:03:02( 43)(  4)  00:11:16( 50)(  6)  00:01:29( 74)(  5)  00:04:46( 71)(  5)  00:12:14( 65)(  7)  00:05:50( 64)( 13)  00:01:47( 60)(  5)  00:02:27( 61)( 10)  00:01:21( 90)(  6)  00:00:09
   6 Меркулова Елена           Горизонт             I     156 1977 01:11:33      6     00:04:31( 41)(  8)  00:08:14( 44)(  4)  00:15:27( 67)( 13)  00:03:15( 43)(  5)  00:13:32( 50)( 10)  00:01:35( 74)(  9)  00:04:13( 71)(  4)  00:10:54( 65)(  4)  00:04:24( 64)(  5)  00:02:09( 60)(  9)  00:01:52( 61)(  4)  00:01:19( 90)(  4)  00:00:08
   7 Шикуло Наталья            Швейцария            I     887 1975 01:16:27      7     00:16:32( 41)( 14)  00:07:03( 44)(  3)  00:06:08( 67)(  3)  00:03:44( 43)( 10)  00:13:10( 50)(  7)  00:01:32( 74)(  7)  00:05:02( 71)(  7)  00:12:03( 65)(  6)  00:05:10( 64)(  8)  00:01:59( 60)(  7)  00:02:24( 61)(  9)  00:01:31( 90)(  9)  00:00:09
   8 Абрамова Наталья          Москва Троицкий АО л       374 1975 01:21:37      8     00:08:39( 41)( 12)  00:19:36( 44)( 14)  00:07:30( 67)(  4)  00:04:09( 43)( 11)  00:11:10( 50)(  5)  00:01:31( 74)(  6)  00:04:48( 71)(  6)  00:14:33( 65)(  9)  00:04:38( 64)(  6)  00:02:09( 60)(  9)  00:01:39( 61)(  1)  00:01:09( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   9 Тройных Татьяна           Воронеж лично        II    151 1979 01:25:44      9     00:03:22( 41)(  4)  00:09:49( 44)(  6)  00:13:09( 67)(  9)  00:03:42( 43)(  9)  00:19:01( 50)( 15)  00:01:32( 74)(  7)  00:05:48( 71)(  8)  00:18:27( 65)( 14)  00:05:04( 64)(  7)  00:02:04( 60)(  8)  00:02:12( 61)(  7)  00:01:26( 90)(  8)  00:00:08
  10 Добрынина Юлия            Булдым               I     102 1977 01:28:01     10     00:04:40( 41)(  9)  00:16:25( 44)( 13)  00:13:26( 67)( 11)  00:03:37( 43)(  7)  00:13:15( 50)(  9)  00:01:52( 74)( 11)  00:07:27( 71)( 11)  00:14:49( 65)( 11)  00:05:37( 64)( 10)  00:02:16( 60)( 12)  00:02:29( 61)( 11)  00:01:58( 90)( 14)  00:00:10
  11 Уланкова Ольга            Sunsport                    39 1975 01:33:42     11     00:05:14( 41)( 10)  00:21:16( 44)( 15)  00:12:31( 67)(  8)  00:04:19( 43)( 12)  00:13:13( 50)(  8)  00:01:46( 74)( 10)  00:07:34( 71)( 12)  00:14:40( 65)( 10)  00:05:41( 64)( 11)  00:02:23( 60)( 13)  00:02:41( 61)( 12)  00:02:13( 90)( 15)  00:00:11
  12 Почтенева Марина          Легенда                    313 1978 01:41:47     12     00:03:59( 41)(  7)  00:09:20( 44)(  5)  00:21:51( 67)( 14)  00:03:25( 43)(  6)  00:16:17( 50)( 12)  00:03:23( 74)( 15)  00:05:57( 71)(  9)  00:25:23( 65)( 15)  00:05:43( 64)( 12)  00:01:56( 60)(  6)  00:02:53( 61)( 14)  00:01:32( 90)( 10)  00:00:08
  13 Тюхменева Екатерина       Москва ЮЗАО лично          381 1978 01:48:53     13     00:27:51( 41)( 15)  00:10:25( 44)(  7)  00:09:21( 67)(  6)  00:06:08( 43)( 14)  00:14:13( 50)( 11)  00:02:21( 74)( 13)  00:08:05( 71)( 13)  00:16:12( 65)( 12)  00:06:58( 64)( 14)  00:02:37( 60)( 15)  00:02:51( 61)( 13)  00:01:42( 90)( 12)  00:00:09
  14 Шитова Оксана             Арина                КМС    68 1967 01:51:06     14     00:15:45( 41)( 13)  00:11:09( 44)( 10)  00:14:16( 67)( 12)  00:15:46( 43)( 15)  00:17:37( 50)( 13)  00:01:57( 74)( 12)  00:08:38( 71)( 14)  00:14:00( 65)(  8)  00:05:33( 64)(  9)  00:02:14( 60)( 11)  00:02:22( 61)(  8)  00:01:40( 90)( 11)  00:00:09
  15 Семкина Наталья           Oлень Раменское             23 1979 02:07:20     15     00:05:14( 41)( 10)  00:14:22( 44)( 11)  00:32:02( 67)( 15)  00:05:47( 43)( 13)  00:17:53( 50)( 14)  00:02:24( 74)( 14)  00:11:30( 71)( 15)  00:17:45( 65)( 13)  00:12:35( 64)( 15)  00:02:35( 60)( 14)  00:03:17( 61)( 15)  00:01:48( 90)( 13)  00:00:08

Ж45, 14 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 70)       2( 35)       3( 39)       4( 34)       5( 69)       6( 44)       7( 32)       8( 51)       9( 65)      10( 56)      11( 73)      12( 54)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Красильникова Светлана    Арина                КМС    69 1973 00:40:21      1     00:01:46( 70)(  1)  00:04:24( 35)(  1)  00:02:54( 39)(  2)  00:04:12( 34)(  2)  00:01:01( 69)(  2)  00:03:20( 44)(  2)  00:03:01( 32)(  1)  00:04:42( 51)(  6)  00:04:10( 65)(  8)  00:00:53( 56)(  5)  00:04:57( 73)(  3)  00:02:55( 54)(  7)  00:00:35( 61)(  3)  00:01:22( 90)(  5)  00:00:09
   2 Притворова Татьяна        Респ. Мордовия             578 1974 00:43:14      2     00:02:03( 70)(  3)  00:05:33( 35)(  6)  00:03:37( 39)(  7)  00:04:12( 34)(  2)  00:01:07( 69)(  5)  00:06:24( 44)(  9)  00:03:25( 32)(  4)  00:04:32( 51)(  5)  00:02:27( 65)(  2)  00:00:49( 56)(  3)  00:04:22( 73)(  1)  00:02:42( 54)(  5)  00:00:36( 61)(  5)  00:01:18( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
   3 Новоселова Наталия        Сайвер               I     757 1972 00:45:09      3     00:02:07( 70)(  5)  00:05:23( 35)(  5)  00:05:03( 39)( 11)  00:03:56( 34)(  1)  00:00:59( 69)(  1)  00:03:53( 44)(  4)  00:06:09( 32)(  8)  00:04:05( 51)(  2)  00:02:56( 65)(  5)  00:00:49( 56)(  3)  00:05:21( 73)(  6)  00:02:29( 54)(  1)  00:00:31( 61)(  1)  00:01:21( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
   4 Гречихина Ольга           Калуга               II    257 1973 00:45:12      4     00:02:05( 70)(  4)  00:05:22( 35)(  4)  00:03:10( 39)(  3)  00:09:47( 34)( 12)  00:01:36( 69)( 11)  00:03:36( 44)(  3)  00:03:07( 32)(  3)  00:04:04( 51)(  1)  00:02:39( 65)(  4)  00:00:47( 56)(  1)  00:04:22( 73)(  1)  00:02:37( 54)(  3)  00:00:35( 61)(  3)  00:01:19( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   5 Даниличева Елена          Даниличевы           III   239 1972 00:52:46      5     00:02:12( 70)(  6)  00:08:23( 35)( 11)  00:02:52( 39)(  1)  00:05:26( 34)(  7)  00:01:17( 69)(  7)  00:04:42( 44)(  5)  00:05:10( 32)(  7)  00:07:24( 51)( 10)  00:03:33( 65)(  7)  00:01:03( 56)( 11)  00:05:46( 73)(  7)  00:02:40( 54)(  4)  00:00:41( 61)(  8)  00:01:30( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
   6 Филюшенкова Анна          Филюшенковы          I     864 1971 00:53:04      6     00:06:03( 70)( 10)  00:05:12( 35)(  3)  00:03:33( 39)(  5)  00:04:52( 34)(  5)  00:01:24( 69)(  9)  00:04:51( 44)(  8)  00:08:44( 32)( 12)  00:04:24( 51)(  3)  00:02:30( 65)(  3)  00:00:48( 56)(  2)  00:05:53( 73)(  8)  00:02:35( 54)(  2)  00:00:41( 61)(  8)  00:01:28( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
   7 Мизонова Вера             Нижний Новгород личн I     468 1970 00:57:09      7     00:01:54( 70)(  2)  00:06:29( 35)(  9)  00:03:31( 39)(  4)  00:12:10( 34)( 13)  00:01:05( 69)(  4)  00:04:44( 44)(  7)  00:08:43( 32)( 11)  00:04:25( 51)(  4)  00:02:19( 65)(  1)  00:00:53( 56)(  5)  00:05:55( 73)(  9)  00:02:49( 54)(  6)  00:00:34( 61)(  2)  00:01:29( 90)(  9)  00:00:09
   8 Манаева Светлана          СДЮСТШ               I     607 1974 01:00:47      8     00:09:43( 70)( 11)  00:05:49( 35)(  7)  00:06:44( 39)( 12)  00:06:41( 34)(  9)  00:01:32( 69)( 10)  00:03:18( 44)(  1)  00:03:05( 32)(  2)  00:06:15( 51)(  8)  00:03:27( 65)(  6)  00:01:03( 56)( 11)  00:05:20( 73)(  5)  00:05:04( 54)( 12)  00:00:45( 61)( 10)  00:01:51( 90)( 11)  00:00:10
   9 Шарова Татьяна            Калуга               III   258 1973 01:05:23      9     00:02:13( 70)(  7)  00:04:58( 35)(  2)  00:03:48( 39)(  8)  00:08:52( 34)( 11)  00:01:08( 69)(  6)  00:14:32( 44)( 13)  00:03:51( 32)(  5)  00:08:17( 51)( 11)  00:04:11( 65)(  9)  00:00:58( 56)(  9)  00:06:53( 73)( 11)  00:03:31( 54)( 10)  00:00:47( 61)( 11)  00:01:15( 90)(  1)  00:00:09
  10 Богданова Людмила         БОЦДЮТиЭ И           I      89 1973 01:06:04     10     00:04:53( 70)(  9)  00:11:37( 35)( 13)  00:03:34( 39)(  6)  00:04:18( 34)(  4)  00:01:03( 69)(  3)  00:12:06( 44)( 12)  00:06:57( 32)(  9)  00:04:44( 51)(  7)  00:04:22( 65)( 10)  00:00:54( 56)(  7)  00:06:11( 73)( 10)  00:03:15( 54)(  8)  00:00:37( 61)(  6)  00:01:23( 90)(  6)  00:00:10
  11 Морозова Ольга            Новочебоксарск лично II    491 1974 01:06:05     11     00:02:16( 70)(  8)  00:10:53( 35)( 12)  00:04:10( 39)( 10)  00:06:22( 34)(  8)  00:02:48( 69)( 13)  00:09:40( 44)( 10)  00:04:21( 32)(  6)  00:09:15( 51)( 12)  00:04:51( 65)( 11)  00:00:56( 56)(  8)  00:04:57( 73)(  3)  00:03:21( 54)(  9)  00:00:39( 61)(  7)  00:01:27( 90)(  7)  00:00:09
  12 Добросова Лариса          СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       664 1971 01:13:42     12     00:12:51( 70)( 12)  00:06:25( 35)(  8)  00:03:57( 39)(  9)  00:05:18( 34)(  6)  00:01:18( 69)(  8)  00:04:42( 44)(  5)  00:08:01( 32)( 10)  00:06:20( 51)(  9)  00:06:58( 65)( 12)  00:01:01( 56)( 10)  00:08:25( 73)( 12)  00:05:32( 54)( 13)  00:00:49( 61)( 12)  00:01:55( 90)( 12)  00:00:10
  13 Глебычева Ирина           НН Саров             II    392 1974 02:08:24     13     00:13:00( 70)( 13)  00:07:02( 35)( 10)  00:22:47( 39)( 13)  00:08:06( 34)( 10)  00:02:11( 69)( 12)  00:09:45( 44)( 11)  00:11:40( 32)( 13)  00:22:27( 51)( 13)  00:08:40( 65)( 13)  00:02:42( 56)( 13)  00:12:02( 73)( 13)  00:03:53( 54)( 11)  00:01:08( 61)( 13)  00:02:50( 90)( 13)  00:00:11

Ж50, 14 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 70)       2( 35)       3( 39)       4( 34)       5( 69)       6( 44)       7( 32)       8( 51)       9( 65)      10( 56)      11( 73)      12( 54)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Нижникова Элла            О-Клуб Москва        II    495 1969 00:42:07      1     00:02:02( 70)(  2)  00:04:53( 35)(  2)  00:03:24( 39)(  4)  00:05:10( 34)(  5)  00:01:00( 69)(  1)  00:04:31( 44)(  9)  00:03:48( 32)(  3)  00:04:27( 51)(  2)  00:02:20( 65)(  1)  00:00:49( 56)(  2)  00:05:14( 73)(  2)  00:02:32( 54)(  1)  00:00:31( 61)(  1)  00:01:19( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
   2 Палутина Светлана         Арина                III    70 1965 00:49:06      2     00:02:17( 70)(  6)  00:04:58( 35)(  3)  00:02:42( 39)(  1)  00:04:34( 34)(  2)  00:01:15( 69)(  3)  00:03:46( 44)(  2)  00:08:04( 32)( 15)  00:05:00( 51)(  3)  00:03:22( 65)(  7)  00:00:58( 56)(  7)  00:07:05( 73)(  7)  00:02:50( 54)(  3)  00:00:40( 61)(  6)  00:01:27( 90)(  7)  00:00:08
   3 Неробова Оксана           Калуга лично         I     260 1967 00:50:18      3     00:05:26( 70)( 13)  00:05:31( 35)(  5)  00:03:12( 39)(  3)  00:05:10( 34)(  5)  00:01:16( 69)(  4)  00:04:45( 44)( 11)  00:03:45( 32)(  2)  00:05:51( 51)(  6)  00:03:51( 65)( 10)  00:00:50( 56)(  3)  00:05:31( 73)(  3)  00:03:05( 54)(  5)  00:00:49( 61)( 11)  00:01:10( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   4 Трошина Ирина             Респ. Мордовия             580 1966 00:51:03      4     00:02:07( 70)(  3)  00:05:06( 35)(  4)  00:04:23( 39)( 11)  00:04:57( 34)(  3)  00:01:07( 69)(  2)  00:03:55( 44)(  5)  00:07:58( 32)( 14)  00:05:07( 51)(  4)  00:03:21( 65)(  6)  00:00:57( 56)(  5)  00:07:05( 73)(  7)  00:02:50( 54)(  3)  00:00:40( 61)(  6)  00:01:22( 90)(  3)  00:00:08
   5 Анкудинова Майя           Ярославль лично      II    914 1965 00:51:31      5     00:02:28( 70)(  9)  00:06:26( 35)(  7)  00:04:20( 39)( 10)  00:05:09( 34)(  4)  00:01:38( 69)( 10)  00:03:47( 44)(  3)  00:03:24( 32)(  1)  00:08:31( 51)( 10)  00:03:12( 65)(  4)  00:01:13( 56)( 13)  00:05:47( 73)(  4)  00:03:20( 54)(  7)  00:00:35( 61)(  2)  00:01:32( 90)(  8)  00:00:09
   6 Творогова Ольга           .                          999 1969 00:52:45      6     00:02:16( 70)(  5)  00:07:02( 35)(  9)  00:04:02( 39)(  7)  00:05:45( 34)( 10)  00:01:17( 69)(  5)  00:03:56( 44)(  6)  00:05:17( 32)( 12)  00:05:30( 51)(  5)  00:04:43( 65)( 13)  00:01:00( 56)(  8)  00:06:14( 73)(  5)  00:03:24( 54)(  8)  00:00:38( 61)(  5)  00:01:33( 90)(  9)  00:00:08
   7 Волошина Ольга            Курск лично          КМС   312 1968 00:53:49      7     00:01:56( 70)(  1)  00:03:41( 35)(  1)  00:03:10( 39)(  2)  00:03:56( 34)(  1)  00:03:19( 69)( 16)  00:07:18( 44)( 14)  00:14:00( 32)( 16)  00:04:11( 51)(  1)  00:02:22( 65)(  2)  00:00:43( 56)(  1)  00:04:24( 73)(  1)  00:02:42( 54)(  2)  00:00:37( 61)(  4)  00:01:23( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
   8 Валова Елена              Ориента 48           II    524 1967 01:04:29      8     00:02:19( 70)(  7)  00:14:10( 35)( 12)  00:03:35( 39)(  5)  00:05:32( 34)(  7)  00:01:30( 69)(  8)  00:08:15( 44)( 15)  00:04:01( 32)(  4)  00:05:57( 51)(  7)  00:03:15( 65)(  5)  00:00:57( 56)(  5)  00:08:35( 73)(  9)  00:03:37( 54)( 13)  00:00:43( 61)(  9)  00:01:52( 90)( 13)  00:00:11
   9 Сорокина Ольга            Купер-Арзамас        III   309 1965 01:05:20      9     00:02:50( 70)( 10)  00:06:44( 35)(  8)  00:04:12( 39)(  9)  00:05:33( 34)(  8)  00:02:05( 69)( 15)  00:04:37( 44)( 10)  00:05:04( 32)( 11)  00:14:36( 51)( 14)  00:03:28( 65)(  8)  00:01:02( 56)( 10)  00:08:50( 73)( 10)  00:03:32( 54)( 10)  00:00:54( 61)( 12)  00:01:45( 90)( 10)  00:00:08
  10 Сахапова Миляуша          СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       665 1969 01:09:52     10     00:02:27( 70)(  8)  00:15:16( 35)( 14)  00:04:07( 39)(  8)  00:06:09( 34)( 12)  00:01:39( 69)( 11)  00:03:54( 44)(  4)  00:04:48( 32)( 10)  00:07:09( 51)(  8)  00:05:00( 65)( 15)  00:01:16( 56)( 15)  00:09:15( 73)( 13)  00:03:26( 54)(  9)  00:03:56( 61)( 16)  00:01:22( 90)(  3)  00:00:08
  11 Касаткина Елена           NiNo                 I      18 1959 01:10:32     11     00:03:32( 70)( 12)  00:06:19( 35)(  6)  00:06:05( 39)( 13)  00:05:35( 34)(  9)  00:01:33( 69)(  9)  00:05:18( 44)( 13)  00:04:33( 32)(  8)  00:12:47( 51)( 13)  00:04:34( 65)( 12)  00:01:14( 56)( 14)  00:11:36( 73)( 14)  00:04:04( 54)( 15)  00:01:06( 61)( 14)  00:02:05( 90)( 15)  00:00:11
  12 Феофанова Татьяна         Респ. Мордовия             581 1966 01:12:01     12     00:08:10( 70)( 16)  00:07:33( 35)( 10)  00:05:56( 39)( 12)  00:10:01( 34)( 16)  00:01:46( 69)( 13)  00:05:01( 44)( 12)  00:04:03( 32)(  5)  00:09:33( 51)( 12)  00:03:32( 65)(  9)  00:01:03( 56)( 11)  00:08:55( 73)( 11)  00:03:36( 54)( 12)  00:00:45( 61)( 10)  00:01:55( 90)( 14)  00:00:12
  13 Старцева Светлана         Сайвер               I     758 1969 01:12:55     13     00:03:11( 70)( 11)  00:14:39( 35)( 13)  00:06:52( 39)( 14)  00:08:14( 34)( 13)  00:01:40( 69)( 12)  00:04:11( 44)(  8)  00:04:38( 32)(  9)  00:07:36( 51)(  9)  00:04:43( 65)( 13)  00:01:19( 56)( 16)  00:09:11( 73)( 12)  00:03:42( 54)( 14)  00:00:59( 61)( 13)  00:01:50( 90)( 12)  00:00:10
  14 Подгорнова Марина         Ярославль лично            913 1967 01:19:52     14     00:02:13( 70)(  4)  00:23:57( 35)( 15)  00:09:21( 39)( 15)  00:09:27( 34)( 15)  00:01:23( 69)(  6)  00:03:28( 44)(  1)  00:04:24( 32)(  7)  00:09:01( 51)( 11)  00:02:59( 65)(  3)  00:01:01( 56)(  9)  00:06:26( 73)(  6)  00:03:34( 54)( 11)  00:00:41( 61)(  8)  00:01:47( 90)( 11)  00:00:10
  15 Альмяшева Анна            Респ. Мордовия             579 1966 01:30:03     15     00:05:31( 70)( 15)  00:24:19( 35)( 16)  00:03:59( 39)(  6)  00:06:03( 34)( 11)  00:01:27( 69)(  7)  00:04:03( 44)(  7)  00:04:11( 32)(  6)  00:15:22( 51)( 15)  00:04:23( 65)( 11)  00:01:08( 56)( 12)  00:14:12( 73)( 15)  00:03:15( 54)(  6)  00:00:36( 61)(  3)  00:01:25( 90)(  6)  00:00:09
  16 Ядрова Наталья            Нижний Новгород личн       469 1969 02:04:29     16     00:09:10( 70)( 17)  00:09:38( 35)( 11)  00:23:58( 39)( 16)  00:08:17( 34)( 14)  00:01:56( 69)( 14)  00:10:06( 44)( 16)  00:05:57( 32)( 13)  00:21:33( 51)( 16)  00:08:45( 65)( 16)  00:00:55( 56)(  4)  00:14:20( 73)( 16)  00:06:23( 54)( 16)  00:01:13( 61)( 15)  00:02:07( 90)( 16)  00:00:11
  17 Турутина Инна             Саров лично                782 1965                    00:05:30( 70)( 14)  00:41:30

Ж55, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I     878 1963 00:37:19      1     00:03:07( 62)(  2)  00:03:20( 34)(  3)  00:04:53( 39)(  2)  00:06:27( 51)(  7)  00:04:21( 65)(  4)  00:01:07( 56)(  7)  00:09:56( 76)(  9)  00:02:38( 54)(  2)  00:01:24( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   2 Ходырева Светлана         Горизонт                   157 1964 00:37:31      2     00:05:12( 62)(  9)  00:03:12( 34)(  2)  00:07:31( 39)(  8)  00:04:19( 51)(  1)  00:04:59( 65)(  7)  00:00:51( 56)(  1)  00:06:28( 76)(  2)  00:03:17( 54)(  7)  00:01:36( 90)(  4)  00:00:06
   3 Павлова Татьяна           Sunsport             III    40 1963 00:39:24      3     00:04:08( 62)(  7)  00:04:22( 34)(  9)  00:04:51( 39)(  1)  00:06:31( 51)(  8)  00:04:19( 65)(  3)  00:01:06( 56)(  6)  00:09:59( 76)( 10)  00:02:37( 54)(  1)  00:01:25( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   4 Чумакова Светлана         Sunsport             III    41 1964 00:41:25      4     00:06:05( 62)( 10)  00:03:58( 34)(  6)  00:06:06( 39)(  4)  00:04:48( 51)(  2)  00:05:21( 65)(  8)  00:01:47( 56)( 11)  00:08:01( 76)(  5)  00:03:23( 54)(  8)  00:01:47( 90)(  6)  00:00:09
   5 Мартьянова Оксана         Нижний Новгород      МС    443 1964 00:44:08      5     00:03:14( 62)(  3)  00:06:21( 34)( 11)  00:08:40( 39)( 11)  00:09:35( 51)( 10)  00:04:22( 65)(  5)  00:01:01( 56)(  4)  00:06:02( 76)(  1)  00:02:50( 54)(  3)  00:01:55( 90)( 10)  00:00:08
   6 Петрова Татьяна           ЯЭМЗ                 II    901 1962 00:44:13      6     00:03:17( 62)(  5)  00:09:11( 34)( 12)  00:08:08( 39)(  9)  00:05:36( 51)(  4)  00:03:26( 65)(  1)  00:01:12( 56)(  9)  00:06:57( 76)(  3)  00:04:17( 54)( 14)  00:02:00( 90)( 11)  00:00:09
   7 Гальцова Вера             Бор                        100 1960 00:48:01      7     00:04:23( 62)(  8)  00:04:55( 34)( 10)  00:06:45( 39)(  7)  00:06:09( 51)(  5)  00:08:06( 65)( 14)  00:01:14( 56)( 10)  00:10:27( 76)( 11)  00:03:45( 54)( 10)  00:02:05( 90)( 12)  00:00:12
   8 Гришакина Наталья         Респ. Мордовия             583 1960 00:50:48      8     00:06:07( 62)( 11)  00:03:53( 34)(  5)  00:08:31( 39)( 10)  00:11:49( 51)( 14)  00:04:56( 65)(  6)  00:00:58( 56)(  3)  00:08:59( 76)(  6)  00:03:33( 54)(  9)  00:01:53( 90)(  8)  00:00:09
   9 Буданцева Ольга           Арзамас лично        I      61 1960 00:53:56      9     00:12:04( 62)( 14)  00:04:14( 34)(  7)  00:06:37( 39)(  6)  00:06:53( 51)(  9)  00:07:46( 65)( 13)  00:02:29( 56)( 12)  00:07:44( 76)(  4)  00:04:10( 54)( 13)  00:01:50( 90)(  7)  00:00:09
  10 Никулина Марина           Нижний Новгород личн II    470 1964 00:56:19     10     00:03:14( 62)(  3)  00:11:19( 34)( 14)  00:06:16( 39)(  5)  00:11:30( 51)( 13)  00:05:33( 65)( 10)  00:01:04( 56)(  5)  00:12:20( 76)( 14)  00:03:12( 54)(  6)  00:01:44( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
  11 Соколова Ольга            Бор                         99 1963 00:57:36     11     00:09:17( 62)( 13)  00:09:40( 34)( 13)  00:05:53( 39)(  3)  00:06:12( 51)(  6)  00:06:36( 65)( 12)  00:00:52( 56)(  2)  00:12:03( 76)( 13)  00:03:09( 54)(  5)  00:03:44( 90)( 15)  00:00:10
  12 Старостина Надежда        Арина                III    71 1959 00:57:42     12     00:02:54( 62)(  1)  00:02:54( 34)(  1)  00:09:59( 39)( 12)  00:21:26( 51)( 15)  00:03:39( 65)(  2)  00:01:10( 56)(  8)  00:10:59( 76)( 12)  00:03:03( 54)(  4)  00:01:26( 90)(  3)  00:00:12
  13 Шевцова Ирина             Респ. Мордовия             582 1962 01:10:34     13     00:21:09( 62)( 15)  00:04:20( 34)(  8)  00:11:58( 39)( 13)  00:05:07( 51)(  3)  00:05:28( 65)(  9)  00:05:27( 56)( 15)  00:09:52( 76)(  8)  00:03:47( 54)( 11)  00:03:16( 90)( 14)  00:00:10
  14 Советова Ирина            ЯЭМЗ                 III   902 1963 01:11:34     14     00:03:26( 62)(  6)  00:03:27( 34)(  4)  00:31:00( 39)( 15)  00:10:01( 51)( 12)  00:05:34( 65)( 11)  00:03:09( 56)( 14)  00:08:59( 76)(  6)  00:03:53( 54)( 12)  00:01:54( 90)(  9)  00:00:11
  15 Орехова Людмила           О-Клуб               I      62 1959 01:46:38     15     00:08:47( 62)( 12)  00:17:15( 34)( 15)  00:12:08( 39)( 14)  00:09:50( 51)( 11)  00:27:59( 65)( 15)  00:02:57( 56)( 13)  00:19:48( 76)( 15)  00:04:45( 54)( 15)  00:02:55( 90)( 13)  00:00:14

Ж60, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Рыбкина Валентина         Москва ЮЗАО лично          382 1958 00:43:52      1     00:04:09( 62)(  4)  00:03:53( 34)(  3)  00:05:48( 39)(  2)  00:05:33( 51)(  1)  00:07:53( 65)( 11)  00:01:44( 56)( 13)  00:09:16( 76)(  6)  00:03:47( 54)(  4)  00:01:42( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
   2 Воль Нина                 Калуга лично               261 1959 00:45:00      2     00:03:25( 62)(  1)  00:03:00( 34)(  1)  00:05:57( 39)(  3)  00:05:34( 51)(  3)  00:06:01( 65)(  7)  00:01:25( 56)(  9)  00:15:19( 76)( 13)  00:02:46( 54)(  1)  00:01:26( 90)(  1)  00:00:07
   3 Щаникова Елена            НН Саров             III   393 1958 00:45:56      3     00:04:36( 62)(  9)  00:04:35( 34)( 10)  00:05:44( 39)(  1)  00:05:33( 51)(  1)  00:07:12( 65)( 10)  00:01:38( 56)( 12)  00:10:18( 76)( 10)  00:03:46( 54)(  3)  00:02:27( 90)( 11)  00:00:07
   4 Шафикова Лидия            ДЮСШ19                     228 1957 00:45:56   =  3     00:04:33( 62)(  8)  00:04:28( 34)(  7)  00:09:09( 39)(  5)  00:06:11( 51)(  6)  00:04:56( 65)(  3)  00:01:10( 56)(  2)  00:09:00( 76)(  4)  00:04:08( 54)( 11)  00:02:11( 90)(  7)  00:00:10
   5 Леванова Нина             Sunsport             I      42 1955 00:47:32      5     00:03:31( 62)(  2)  00:03:38( 34)(  2)  00:10:29( 39)(  7)  00:11:34( 51)( 11)  00:03:58( 65)(  1)  00:01:06( 56)(  1)  00:07:33( 76)(  1)  00:03:51( 54)(  5)  00:01:45( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
   6 Николаева Вера            Четра                III   879 1958 00:49:31      6     00:04:29( 62)(  7)  00:04:30( 34)(  9)  00:11:08( 39)(  8)  00:06:08( 51)(  5)  00:05:04( 65)(  6)  00:01:29( 56)( 11)  00:09:48( 76)(  8)  00:04:33( 54)( 13)  00:02:12( 90)(  8)  00:00:10
   7 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III   802 1955 00:51:32      7     00:04:49( 62)( 10)  00:05:26( 34)( 13)  00:11:49( 39)(  9)  00:06:30( 51)(  7)  00:04:56( 65)(  3)  00:01:25( 56)(  9)  00:09:52( 76)(  9)  00:04:00( 54)(  8)  00:02:37( 90)( 13)  00:00:08
   8 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                      803 1957 00:52:42      8     00:04:11( 62)(  5)  00:04:26( 34)(  6)  00:13:11( 39)( 11)  00:07:12( 51)(  9)  00:08:22( 65)( 12)  00:01:17( 56)(  7)  00:08:36( 76)(  2)  00:03:29( 54)(  2)  00:01:49( 90)(  5)  00:00:09
   9 Солдаткина Ольга          ВС                         119 1955 00:55:19      9     00:04:18( 62)(  6)  00:04:24( 34)(  4)  00:06:37( 39)(  4)  00:06:45( 51)(  8)  00:15:55( 65)( 14)  00:01:19( 56)(  8)  00:09:21( 76)(  7)  00:04:14( 54)( 12)  00:02:16( 90)( 10)  00:00:10
  10 Лопатина Зинаида          Легенда                    314 1955 00:56:30     10     00:06:11( 62)( 14)  00:04:28( 34)(  7)  00:18:45( 39)( 13)  00:06:00( 51)(  4)  00:05:02( 65)(  5)  00:01:11( 56)(  3)  00:08:44( 76)(  3)  00:03:57( 54)(  7)  00:02:02( 90)(  6)  00:00:10
  11 Гурова Ольга              Стальцы              II    807 1956 01:06:56     11     00:04:02( 62)(  3)  00:09:55( 34)( 14)  00:10:10( 39)(  6)  00:17:37( 51)( 12)  00:07:04( 65)(  9)  00:01:12( 56)(  4)  00:10:41( 76)( 11)  00:03:51( 54)(  5)  00:02:15( 90)(  9)  00:00:09
  12 Козлова Марина            Csanty                      13 1958 01:09:44     12     00:05:29( 62)( 13)  00:04:47( 34)( 12)  00:12:47( 39)( 10)  00:18:20( 51)( 13)  00:11:17( 65)( 13)  00:01:12( 56)(  4)  00:09:02( 76)(  5)  00:04:06( 54)( 10)  00:02:28( 90)( 12)  00:00:16
  13 Копытова Ольга            Саров лично          II    783 1957 01:25:17     13     00:05:17( 62)( 12)  00:04:24( 34)(  4)  00:29:40( 39)( 14)  00:08:08( 51)( 10)  00:06:16( 65)(  8)  00:01:44( 56)( 13)  00:24:00( 76)( 14)  00:04:01( 54)(  9)  00:01:40( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
  14 Шестерикова Татьяна       Sunsport             II     43 1956 01:26:59     14     00:04:54( 62)( 11)  00:04:45( 34)( 11)  00:13:24( 39)( 12)  00:37:36( 51)( 14)  00:04:20( 65)(  2)  00:01:14( 56)(  6)  00:12:13( 76)( 12)  00:05:28( 54)( 14)  00:02:52( 90)( 14)  00:00:13

Ж65, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Лахмина Татьяна           ВАЗ                        104 1952 00:51:25      1     00:03:35( 62)(  1)  00:03:29( 34)(  1)  00:17:20( 39)(  8)  00:05:22( 51)(  1)  00:05:11( 65)(  2)  00:01:23( 56)(  2)  00:08:21( 76)(  1)  00:04:55( 54)(  6)  00:01:41( 90)(  1)  00:00:08
   2 Шарова Александра         НН Саров                   395 1952 00:52:53      2     00:03:57( 62)(  2)  00:04:05( 34)(  2)  00:15:56( 39)(  6)  00:06:33( 51)(  2)  00:05:37( 65)(  3)  00:01:26( 56)(  3)  00:08:24( 76)(  2)  00:04:47( 54)(  5)  00:01:57( 90)(  2)  00:00:11
   3 Строева Валентина         Кентавр Строева            273 1954 00:55:15      3     00:04:39( 62)(  3)  00:04:20( 34)(  4)  00:07:18( 39)(  1)  00:06:53( 51)(  3)  00:09:33( 65)(  8)  00:03:12( 56)(  9)  00:11:35( 76)(  4)  00:04:42( 54)(  4)  00:02:50( 90)(  6)  00:00:13
   4 Сальникова Валентина      ВАЗ                        106 1952 01:02:33      4     00:14:18( 62)(  8)  00:07:00( 34)(  8)  00:11:01( 39)(  4)  00:07:19( 51)(  4)  00:04:53( 65)(  1)  00:01:30( 56)(  4)  00:09:50( 76)(  3)  00:04:13( 54)(  1)  00:02:21( 90)(  4)  00:00:08
   5 Романова Елена            ВАЗ                        105 1953 01:06:10      5     00:05:28( 62)(  5)  00:04:44( 34)(  5)  00:08:08( 39)(  2)  00:14:02( 51)(  8)  00:06:30( 65)(  4)  00:01:41( 56)(  5)  00:16:50( 76)(  7)  00:06:39( 54)(  8)  00:01:59( 90)(  3)  00:00:09
   6 Шустова Галина            Саров                I     777 1952 01:10:33      6     00:05:36( 62)(  6)  00:04:56( 34)(  6)  00:16:58( 39)(  7)  00:08:11( 51)(  7)  00:11:17( 65)(  9)  00:01:49( 56)(  6)  00:13:56( 76)(  6)  00:04:35( 54)(  3)  00:03:03( 90)(  7)  00:00:12
   7 Амосова Надежда           Контур                     289 1954 01:29:08      7     00:05:11( 62)(  4)  00:18:20( 34)(  9)  00:08:57( 39)(  3)  00:20:16( 51)(  9)  00:07:42( 65)(  6)  00:02:04( 56)(  7)  00:13:23( 76)(  5)  00:05:23( 54)(  7)  00:07:35( 90)(  9)  00:00:17
   8 Малышева Татьяна          Саров                I     776 1952 01:33:57      8     00:12:15( 62)(  7)  00:04:13( 34)(  3)  00:29:45( 39)(  9)  00:07:36( 51)(  5)  00:07:21( 65)(  5)  00:01:17( 56)(  1)  00:24:17( 76)(  9)  00:04:26( 54)(  2)  00:02:39( 90)(  5)  00:00:08
   9 Балдонова Нина            НН Саров             III   394 1952 01:41:30      9     00:20:19( 62)(  9)  00:06:46( 34)(  7)  00:14:08( 39)(  5)  00:07:54( 51)(  6)  00:08:41( 65)(  7)  00:02:04( 56)(  7)  00:19:36( 76)(  8)  00:18:28( 54)(  9)  00:03:15( 90)(  8)  00:00:19

Ж70, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Кулешова Надежда          Калуга лично               262 1948 01:01:37      1     00:09:24( 62)(  1)  00:03:58( 34)(  2)  00:17:42( 39)(  1)  00:05:29( 51)(  1)  00:09:10( 65)(  1)  00:01:15( 56)(  1)  00:08:43( 76)(  1)  00:03:50( 54)(  1)  00:01:55( 90)(  1)  00:00:11
   2 Шкелева Светлана          ВАЗ                        107 1948 01:13:34      2     05:47:40( 62)(  2)  -5:-35:-31( 34)(  1)  00:20:08( 39)(  2)  00:07:34( 51)(  2)  00:11:16( 65)(  2)  00:01:43( 56)(  2)  00:12:42( 76)(  2)  00:04:29( 54)(  2)  00:03:19( 90)(  2)  00:00:14

Ж75, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Баранчикова Людмила       Респ. Мордовия             584 1944 01:07:00      1     00:05:22( 62)(  1)  00:04:59( 34)(  1)  00:15:18( 39)(  1)  00:12:49( 51)(  2)  00:05:47( 65)(  1)  00:01:25( 56)(  1)  00:13:45( 76)(  1)  00:04:43( 54)(  1)  00:02:41( 90)(  1)  00:00:11
   2 Жулева Флория             ВАЗ                        108 1941 01:39:06      2     00:06:38( 62)(  2)  00:05:50( 34)(  2)  00:19:02( 39)(  2)  00:10:28( 51)(  1)  00:18:18( 65)(  2)  00:02:13( 56)(  2)  00:25:19( 76)(  2)  00:07:22( 54)(  2)  00:03:38( 90)(  2)  00:00:18

Ж80, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Сорокина Антонина         ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН    II    114 1939 01:18:09      1     00:07:44( 62)(  1)  00:05:02( 34)(  1)  00:22:40( 39)(  1)  00:07:19( 51)(  1)  00:10:56( 65)(  1)  00:01:37( 56)(  1)  00:12:39( 76)(  1)  00:05:14( 54)(  1)  00:04:42( 90)(  1)  00:00:16

ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 13 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 55)       2( 44)       3( 50)       4( 37)       5( 42)       6( 46)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 51)      10( 56)      11( 40)      12( 54)      13( 90)   
   1 Афанасьева Анна           УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульяно МС    847 1988 00:54:37      1     00:04:12( 55)(  3)  00:04:35( 44)(  1)  00:06:01( 50)( 10)  00:02:37( 37)(  2)  00:02:02( 42)(  6)  00:01:58( 46)(  2)  00:11:53( 38)( 12)  00:04:22( 39)(  1)  00:02:48( 51)(  1)  00:05:36( 56)( 20)  00:04:23( 40)(  1)  00:02:53( 54)(  2)  00:01:11( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   2 Додонова Анна             МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов МС    339 1986 00:55:04      2     00:03:51( 55)(  2)  00:04:51( 44)(  3)  00:04:47( 50)(  1)  00:02:23( 37)(  1)  00:02:15( 42)( 13)  00:02:21( 46)(  5)  00:14:32( 38)( 18)  00:04:42( 39)(  2)  00:03:11( 51)(  4)  00:03:45( 56)( 12)  00:04:24( 40)(  2)  00:02:51( 54)(  1)  00:01:05( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   3 Державина Анна            СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик  МС    616 1990 00:57:39      3     00:06:14( 55)( 10)  00:04:54( 44)(  4)  00:06:34( 50)( 13)  00:02:46( 37)(  4)  00:02:07( 42)(  8)  00:02:27( 46)(  9)  00:08:56( 38)(  2)  00:05:16( 39)(  5)  00:06:26( 51)( 20)  00:02:46( 56)(  2)  00:04:49( 40)(  4)  00:03:10( 54)(  9)  00:01:07( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
   4 Сабирова Алина            СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань МС    666 1992 00:59:34      4     00:03:47( 55)(  1)  00:05:57( 44)( 11)  00:05:13( 50)(  3)  00:08:13( 37)( 20)  00:02:09( 42)( 10)  00:02:22( 46)(  6)  00:09:02( 38)(  3)  00:07:02( 39)( 10)  00:03:49( 51)(  7)  00:03:12( 56)(  7)  00:04:37( 40)(  3)  00:03:00( 54)(  3)  00:01:06( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   5 Томан Мария               Тольятти Томан       КМС   828 2002 01:02:02      5     00:08:43( 55)( 15)  00:04:54( 44)(  4)  00:05:16( 50)(  4)  00:02:45( 37)(  3)  00:02:09( 42)( 10)  00:06:28( 46)( 23)  00:09:52( 38)(  5)  00:06:09( 39)(  8)  00:03:06( 51)(  3)  00:02:53( 56)(  5)  00:05:16( 40)(  8)  00:03:13( 54)( 10)  00:01:13( 90)(  7)  00:00:05
   6 Мизонова Надежда          МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов МС    340 1996 01:02:03      6     00:04:59( 55)(  8)  00:05:41( 44)( 10)  00:05:39( 50)(  7)  00:03:42( 37)( 12)  00:02:22( 42)( 14)  00:02:22( 46)(  6)  00:11:23( 38)( 10)  00:07:09( 39)( 11)  00:04:08( 51)( 13)  00:04:09( 56)( 15)  00:05:16( 40)(  8)  00:03:31( 54)( 18)  00:01:34( 90)( 21)  00:00:08
   7 Степанова Екатерина       СШОР №12 Повышев     МС    742 1998 01:02:48      7     00:04:22( 55)(  4)  00:08:05( 44)( 18)  00:05:30( 50)(  5)  00:02:50( 37)(  5)  00:02:01( 42)(  4)  00:02:36( 46)( 13)  00:10:11( 38)(  6)  00:09:08( 39)( 20)  00:03:52( 51)(  8)  00:03:17( 56)(  8)  00:05:59( 40)( 16)  00:03:26( 54)( 15)  00:01:24( 90)( 17)  00:00:07
   8 Ракова Кристина           Саксор               КМС   774 1983 01:03:04      8     00:04:35( 55)(  6)  00:09:24( 44)( 20)  00:07:47( 50)( 16)  00:07:28( 37)( 19)  00:01:58( 42)(  3)  00:02:29( 46)( 10)  00:09:18( 38)(  4)  00:05:34( 39)(  7)  00:02:49( 51)(  2)  00:02:28( 56)(  1)  00:04:56( 40)(  5)  00:03:04( 54)(  6)  00:01:08( 90)(  4)  00:00:06
   9 Патрикеева Мария          Ярославль лично      КМС   915 1987 01:03:55      9     00:08:45( 55)( 16)  00:04:57( 44)(  6)  00:06:20( 50)( 11)  00:03:28( 37)( 10)  00:02:24( 42)( 15)  00:02:17( 46)(  3)  00:12:11( 38)( 13)  00:04:57( 39)(  3)  00:04:04( 51)( 10)  00:04:31( 56)( 17)  00:05:20( 40)( 11)  00:03:21( 54)( 14)  00:01:15( 90)( 10)  00:00:05
  10 Скачкова Татьяна          СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик  МС    617 1998 01:06:51     10     00:07:56( 55)( 13)  00:05:32( 44)(  9)  00:06:23( 50)( 12)  00:03:20( 37)(  9)  00:02:35( 42)( 18)  00:02:41( 46)( 14)  00:11:32( 38)( 11)  00:09:05( 39)( 19)  00:04:34( 51)( 15)  00:02:58( 56)(  6)  00:05:42( 40)( 14)  00:03:15( 54)( 12)  00:01:13( 90)(  7)  00:00:05
  11 Черняновская Анна         Новая Ляда           КМС   485 2000 01:07:26     11     00:13:23( 55)( 21)  00:06:34( 44)( 16)  00:05:42( 50)(  8)  00:03:55( 37)( 13)  00:02:27( 42)( 16)  00:03:18( 46)( 19)  00:10:14( 38)(  7)  00:05:12( 39)(  4)  00:03:27( 51)(  5)  00:03:24( 56)( 10)  00:05:16( 40)(  8)  00:03:09( 54)(  8)  00:01:19( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
  12 Сазонова Надежда          Сазоновы Нижний Новг КМС   753 1979 01:07:32     12     00:04:51( 55)(  7)  00:06:22( 44)( 13)  00:07:53( 50)( 17)  00:03:55( 37)( 13)  00:02:28( 42)( 17)  00:02:30( 46)( 11)  00:12:22( 38)( 16)  00:07:30( 39)( 14)  00:03:53( 51)(  9)  00:05:25( 56)( 19)  00:05:24( 40)( 13)  00:03:26( 54)( 15)  00:01:28( 90)( 19)  00:00:05
  13 Мубаракшина Ксения        Сборная Респ.Марий Э КМС   790 1998 01:10:25     13     00:04:34( 55)(  5)  00:04:49( 44)(  2)  00:05:53( 50)(  9)  00:10:35( 37)( 22)  00:01:56( 42)(  2)  00:01:56( 46)(  1)  00:08:53( 38)(  1)  00:05:33( 39)(  6)  00:12:17( 51)( 23)  00:03:20( 56)(  9)  00:06:07( 40)( 17)  00:03:13( 54)( 10)  00:01:14( 90)(  9)  00:00:05
  14 Усова Юлия                БОЦДЮТиЭ И           КМС    90 2001 01:11:05     14     00:14:09( 55)( 23)  00:06:33( 44)( 15)  00:07:14( 50)( 15)  00:02:52( 37)(  6)  00:02:07( 42)(  8)  00:02:19( 46)(  4)  00:10:18( 38)(  8)  00:09:14( 39)( 21)  00:03:45( 51)(  6)  00:02:48( 56)(  3)  00:05:15( 40)(  7)  00:03:15( 54)( 12)  00:01:10( 90)(  5)  00:00:06
  15 Марченко Дарья            Пенза  Полюс         МС    558 1991 01:12:26     15     00:09:58( 55)( 17)  00:05:06( 44)(  7)  00:05:36( 50)(  6)  00:03:16( 37)(  7)  00:02:03( 42)(  7)  00:04:48( 46)( 22)  00:12:15( 38)( 14)  00:06:43( 39)(  9)  00:06:24( 51)( 19)  00:02:49( 56)(  4)  00:07:30( 40)( 21)  00:04:20( 54)( 21)  00:01:29( 90)( 20)  00:00:09
  16 Сафронова Юлия            Арина                КМС    72 1975 01:20:42     16     00:06:30( 55)( 11)  00:18:04( 44)( 22)  00:07:53( 50)( 17)  00:03:16( 37)(  7)  00:02:42( 42)( 19)  00:02:22( 46)(  6)  00:11:11( 38)(  9)  00:07:21( 39)( 12)  00:04:07( 51)( 12)  00:04:07( 56)( 14)  00:07:30( 40)( 21)  00:03:57( 54)( 19)  00:01:35( 90)( 22)  00:00:07
  17 Мельникова Виктория       Эврика               КМС   888 1995 01:21:54     17     00:07:49( 55)( 12)  00:05:20( 44)(  8)  00:06:35( 50)( 14)  00:05:10( 37)( 16)  00:02:01( 42)(  4)  00:03:37( 46)( 20)  00:12:16( 38)( 15)  00:14:21( 39)( 23)  00:10:30( 51)( 22)  00:03:47( 56)( 13)  00:05:57( 40)( 15)  00:03:05( 54)(  7)  00:01:20( 90)( 16)  00:00:06
  18 Антонова Мария            УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульяно КМС   846 2002 01:22:10     18     00:14:00( 55)( 22)  00:07:52( 44)( 17)  00:05:11( 50)(  2)  00:05:52( 37)( 17)  00:04:38( 42)( 23)  00:02:35( 46)( 12)  00:13:17( 38)( 17)  00:10:39( 39)( 22)  00:04:05( 51)( 11)  00:04:22( 56)( 16)  00:05:07( 40)(  6)  00:03:00( 54)(  3)  00:01:27( 90)( 18)  00:00:05
  19 Медянцева Ярослава        Москва лично         КМС   388 1997 01:22:21     19     00:10:02( 55)( 18)  00:05:59( 44)( 12)  00:08:19( 50)( 19)  00:03:41( 37)( 11)  00:02:13( 42)( 12)  00:03:38( 46)( 21)  00:19:14( 38)( 21)  00:07:25( 39)( 13)  00:06:45( 51)( 21)  00:05:19( 56)( 18)  00:05:21( 40)( 12)  00:03:02( 54)(  5)  00:01:17( 90)( 11)  00:00:06
  20 Филиппова Джемал          Казань               КМС   256 1992 01:26:46     20     00:10:24( 55)( 20)  00:06:26( 44)( 14)  00:10:16( 50)( 21)  00:08:48( 37)( 21)  00:03:18( 42)( 22)  00:02:41( 46)( 14)  00:16:48( 38)( 20)  00:08:31( 39)( 18)  00:04:26( 51)( 14)  00:03:35( 56)( 11)  00:06:45( 40)( 20)  00:03:26( 54)( 15)  00:01:17( 90)( 11)  00:00:05
  21 Васькова Варвара          Ориента-Виктория     КМС   533 1998 01:35:43     21     00:05:29( 55)(  9)  00:13:23( 44)( 21)  00:13:45( 50)( 22)  00:04:55( 37)( 15)  00:03:09( 42)( 21)  00:02:52( 46)( 17)  00:15:06( 38)( 19)  00:07:31( 39)( 15)  00:05:10( 51)( 18)  00:07:07( 56)( 21)  00:10:49( 40)( 23)  00:04:19( 54)( 20)  00:02:00( 90)( 23)  00:00:08
  22 Фадеева Мария             Ульяновск            КМС   852 2000 01:43:25     22     00:08:41( 55)( 14)  00:08:37( 44)( 19)  00:09:48( 50)( 20)  00:06:36( 37)( 18)  00:01:40( 42)(  1)  00:02:51( 46)( 16)  00:26:44( 38)( 23)  00:08:26( 39)( 16)  00:04:56( 51)( 17)  00:11:11( 56)( 22)  00:06:30( 40)( 18)  00:06:00( 54)( 23)  00:01:19( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
  23 Федюкова Елена            ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск   КМС   868 1975 02:13:25     23     00:10:19( 55)( 19)  00:22:44( 44)( 23)  00:13:58( 50)( 23)  00:22:34( 37)( 23)  00:02:55( 42)( 20)  00:02:59( 46)( 18)  00:19:26( 38)( 22)  00:08:27( 39)( 17)  00:04:54( 51)( 16)  00:11:13( 56)( 23)  00:06:37( 40)( 19)  00:05:54( 54)( 22)  00:01:19( 90)( 13)  00:00:06

ЖН, 6 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 49)       3( 59)       4( 60)       5( 61)       6( 90)   
   1 Михайловская Ульяна       Нижний Новгород      IIIю  444 1980 00:17:20      1     00:02:42( 58)(  1)  00:03:52( 49)(  8)  00:02:29( 59)(  1)  00:04:07( 60)(  2)  00:02:30( 61)(  2)  00:01:34( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   2 Шишкина Анастасия         СШОР 12 Еремина            699 1985 00:19:50      2     00:03:43( 58)(  5)  00:02:24( 49)(  1)  00:03:19( 59)(  4)  00:03:41( 60)(  1)  00:05:05( 61)(  8)  00:01:30( 90)(  2)  00:00:08
   3 Тютюнова Ирина            Котовск лично              291 1982 00:20:22      3     00:02:44( 58)(  2)  00:02:54( 49)(  3)  00:03:33( 59)(  5)  00:06:30( 60)(  4)  00:02:44( 61)(  4)  00:01:49( 90)(  6)  00:00:08
   4 Волкова Юля               PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU           25 1984 00:25:20      4     00:09:31( 58)(  7)  00:03:19( 49)(  6)  00:02:58( 59)(  2)  00:05:30( 60)(  3)  00:02:26( 61)(  1)  00:01:28( 90)(  1)  00:00:08
   5 Петруня Мария             Москва ЮЗАО лично          383 2007 00:27:05      5     00:03:39( 58)(  4)  00:03:05( 49)(  5)  00:04:29( 59)(  8)  00:09:42( 60)(  6)  00:02:38( 61)(  3)  00:03:20( 90)(  8)  00:00:12
   6 Тютюнова Мария            Котовск лично              292 2007 00:30:55      6     00:11:02( 58)(  8)  00:02:44( 49)(  2)  00:03:52( 59)(  7)  00:08:26( 60)(  5)  00:02:59( 61)(  6)  00:01:43( 90)(  4)  00:00:09
   7 Новоселова Екатерина      СК Фотон                   626 2009 00:31:09      7     00:05:05( 58)(  6)  00:03:32( 49)(  7)  00:03:36( 59)(  6)  00:12:00( 60)(  7)  00:05:01( 61)(  7)  00:01:44( 90)(  5)  00:00:11
   8 Турутина Светлана         Саров лично                784 1996 00:58:08      8     00:03:27( 58)(  3)  00:03:04( 49)(  4)  00:03:12( 59)(  3)  00:43:11( 60)(  8)  00:02:47( 61)(  5)  00:02:18( 90)(  7)  00:00:09

М10, 6 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 49)       3( 59)       4( 60)       5( 61)       6( 90)   
   1 Шадрин Дмитрий            ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        IIIю  549 2009 00:12:55      1     00:02:10( 58)(  2)  00:02:45( 49)( 11)  00:01:41( 59)(  1)  00:02:59( 60)(  2)  00:02:01( 61)(  5)  00:01:14( 90)( 10)  00:00:05
   2 Михайлов Матвей           Новая Ляда           IIю   486 2009 00:13:16      2     00:02:01( 58)(  1)  00:02:09( 49)(  3)  00:02:52( 59)( 12)  00:03:07( 60)(  4)  00:01:55( 61)(  2)  00:01:06( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   3 Рассыхатский Александр    Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     Iю    839 2009 00:13:19      3     00:02:26( 58)(  3)  00:02:26( 49)(  6)  00:02:00( 59)(  2)  00:02:59( 60)(  2)  00:02:03( 61)(  6)  00:01:19( 90)( 14)  00:00:06
   4 Родянский Дмитрий         магнитная стрелка Тр Iю    952 2009 00:14:35      4     00:02:34( 58)(  6)  00:02:44( 49)( 10)  00:02:58( 59)( 14)  00:03:17( 60)(  5)  00:01:48( 61)(  1)  00:01:07( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
   5 Белозеров Роман           Стародумов                 810 2009 00:14:59      5     00:02:27( 58)(  4)  00:02:15( 49)(  4)  00:04:01( 59)( 24)  00:02:53( 60)(  1)  00:01:57( 61)(  3)  00:01:19( 90)( 14)  00:00:07
   6 Шувалов Алексей           СШОР № 12 Завылова         738 2009 00:15:00      6     00:03:10( 58)( 13)  00:01:56( 49)(  2)  00:02:24( 59)(  3)  00:03:28( 60)( 10)  00:02:39( 61)( 15)  00:01:16( 90)( 12)  00:00:07
   7 Евграфов Иван             СШОР № 12 Завылова         737 2010 00:15:06      7     00:02:32( 58)(  5)  00:02:46( 49)( 12)  00:02:25( 59)(  5)  00:03:19( 60)(  6)  00:02:35( 61)( 14)  00:01:22( 90)( 16)  00:00:07
   8 Бабушкин Андрей           ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ              547 2009 00:15:20      8     00:02:35( 58)(  7)  00:03:40( 49)( 25)  00:02:24( 59)(  3)  00:03:22( 60)(  7)  00:02:04( 61)(  7)  00:01:08( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
   9 Барданов Максим           ДЮКСО                IIIю  179 2010 00:15:21      9     00:02:46( 58)(  9)  00:02:29( 49)(  8)  00:03:04( 59)( 15)  00:03:23( 60)(  8)  00:02:28( 61)( 10)  00:01:06( 90)(  1)  00:00:05
  10 Хорев Василий             МБОУ ДЮСШ Нижегороде       326 2009 00:15:46     10     00:02:48( 58)( 11)  00:01:43( 49)(  1)  00:03:38( 59)( 19)  00:04:28( 60)( 15)  00:01:57( 61)(  3)  00:01:07( 90)(  3)  00:00:05
  11 Дорогавцев Дмитрий        PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU    IIIю   26 2009 00:16:17     11     00:02:52( 58)( 12)  00:03:00( 49)( 14)  00:02:25( 59)(  5)  00:04:25( 60)( 14)  00:02:05( 61)(  8)  00:01:22( 90)( 16)  00:00:08
  12 Надёжкин Артём            магнитная стрелка Тр IIIю  958 2010 00:16:45     12     00:03:42( 58)( 19)  00:02:27( 49)(  7)  00:02:48( 59)( 11)  00:03:41( 60)( 11)  00:02:28( 61)( 10)  00:01:33( 90)( 24)  00:00:06
  13 Слепов Егор               ДЮКСО                      180 2009 00:17:23     13     00:02:45( 58)(  8)  00:02:58( 49)( 13)  00:02:38( 59)(  7)  00:03:26( 60)(  9)  00:04:00( 61)( 25)  00:01:29( 90)( 23)  00:00:07
  14 Железков Глеб             Нижегородский район  IIIю  416 2010 00:18:58     14     00:03:43( 58)( 20)  00:03:46( 49)( 26)  00:02:54( 59)( 13)  00:03:57( 60)( 13)  00:03:07( 61)( 20)  00:01:24( 90)( 18)  00:00:07
  15 Менкин Александр          Нижегородский район        418 2010 00:19:33     15     00:04:03( 58)( 24)  00:02:21( 49)(  5)  00:03:50( 59)( 21)  00:04:52( 60)( 17)  00:03:04( 61)( 19)  00:01:15( 90)( 11)  00:00:08
  16 Ахмадиев Карим            СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       668 2009 00:19:35     16     00:03:17( 58)( 15)  00:03:25( 49)( 21)  00:03:54( 59)( 22)  00:04:55( 60)( 19)  00:02:31( 61)( 13)  00:01:25( 90)( 20)  00:00:08
  17 Хренников Вадим           ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        IIIю  548 2009 00:21:22     17     00:03:30( 58)( 17)  00:06:37( 49)( 30)  00:03:26( 59)( 18)  00:03:55( 60)( 12)  00:02:21( 61)(  9)  00:01:25( 90)( 20)  00:00:08
  18 Сычев Михаил              Олтушево             IIю   512 2010 00:21:28     18     00:03:50( 58)( 22)  00:03:20( 49)( 20)  00:04:47( 59)( 28)  00:05:42( 60)( 22)  00:02:29( 61)( 12)  00:01:12( 90)(  8)  00:00:08
  19 Сорокин Николай           Гусь-Хрустальный           169 2011 00:22:38     19     00:04:08( 58)( 25)  00:03:27( 49)( 22)  00:03:10( 59)( 17)  00:05:50( 60)( 23)  00:04:45( 61)( 28)  00:01:09( 90)(  6)  00:00:09
  20 Быков Денис               МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов       341 2009 00:22:54     20     00:03:15( 58)( 14)  00:03:11( 49)( 19)  00:02:42( 59)(  8)  00:08:38( 60)( 27)  00:02:39( 61)( 15)  00:02:22( 90)( 29)  00:00:07
  21 Бастраков Глеб            Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIIю  518 2009 00:23:40     21     00:05:11( 58)( 29)  00:03:29( 49)( 23)  00:03:04( 59)( 15)  00:05:58( 60)( 24)  00:04:40( 61)( 27)  00:01:11( 90)(  7)  00:00:07
  22 Венков Инокентий          СК Фотон                   627 2009 00:23:55     22     00:04:45( 58)( 27)  00:04:52( 49)( 28)  00:04:23( 59)( 27)  00:05:18( 60)( 21)  00:02:47( 61)( 17)  00:01:41( 90)( 26)  00:00:09
  23 Курагин Алексей           Sunsport                    44 2011 00:25:56     23     00:04:21( 58)( 26)  00:04:35( 49)( 27)  00:06:24( 59)( 30)  00:05:02( 60)( 20)  00:03:40( 61)( 23)  00:01:47( 90)( 28)  00:00:07
  24 Алексеев Николай          СК Фотон                   628 2010 00:26:09     24     00:03:47( 58)( 21)  00:06:37( 49)( 30)  00:04:47( 59)( 28)  00:06:03( 60)( 25)  00:03:20( 61)( 22)  00:01:27( 90)( 22)  00:00:08
  25 Новиков Владимир          Нижегородский район        419 2010 00:26:26     25     00:03:40( 58)( 18)  00:05:30( 49)( 29)  00:07:12( 59)( 31)  00:04:30( 60)( 16)  00:03:49( 61)( 24)  00:01:38( 90)( 25)  00:00:07
  26 Рыбачков Кирилл           Медведь - МИГ        IIю   363 2011 00:26:51     26     00:03:55( 58)( 23)  00:03:00( 49)( 14)  00:03:55( 59)( 23)  00:08:41( 60)( 29)  00:05:56( 61)( 29)  00:01:18( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
  27 Некрасов Андрей           Yar-team             IIIю   51 2011 00:27:58     27     00:04:57( 58)( 28)  00:03:00( 49)( 14)  00:03:48( 59)( 20)  00:08:40( 60)( 28)  00:05:58( 61)( 30)  00:01:24( 90)( 18)  00:00:11
  28 Коновалов Марк            Саров лично                785 2009 00:34:52     28     00:11:49( 58)( 32)  00:07:09( 49)( 32)  00:04:13( 59)( 26)  00:04:53( 60)( 18)  00:04:00( 61)( 25)  00:02:40( 90)( 30)  00:00:08
  29 Данилов Егор              Легенда              IIIю  315 2011 00:36:08     29     00:08:08( 58)( 31)  00:02:35( 49)(  9)  00:12:37( 59)( 32)  00:07:40( 60)( 26)  00:03:19( 61)( 21)  00:01:41( 90)( 26)  00:00:08
  30 Кузнецов Михаил           Стародумов                 811 2009 00:38:54     30     00:05:54( 58)( 30)  00:03:01( 49)( 17)  00:04:10( 59)( 25)  00:21:38( 60)( 30)  00:02:52( 61)( 18)  00:01:13( 90)(  9)  00:00:06
  31 Докучаев Александр        СДЮСШОР12 Щурова           629 2009                    00:03:21( 58)( 16)  00:03:31( 49)( 24)  00:02:42( 59)(  8)  00:04:23
  32 Литов Марк                СШОР по СО - И             723 2009                    00:02:46( 58)(  9)  00:03:03( 49)( 18)  00:02:44( 59)( 10)  00:11:04

М12, 9 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 78)       2( 72)       3( 52)       4( 59)       5( 64)       6( 76)       7( 54)       8( 61)       9( 90)   
   1 Сибиряков Олег            Стародумов           Iю    815 2007 00:14:02      1     00:01:45( 78)(  1)  00:01:22( 72)(  1)  00:01:28( 52)( 21)  00:02:14( 59)( 25)  00:02:16( 64)( 23)  00:00:59( 76)(  3)  00:02:27( 54)(  9)  00:00:29( 61)(  7)  00:00:57( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   2 Минулин Булат             СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань Iю    669 2007 00:14:20      2     00:02:19( 78)(  6)  00:01:41( 72)(  7)  00:01:28( 52)( 21)  00:01:42( 59)(  1)  00:01:51( 64)(  3)  00:00:58( 76)(  2)  00:02:43( 54)( 15)  00:00:27( 61)(  3)  00:01:06( 90)( 16)  00:00:05
   3 Курнов Данил              Нижний Новгород      Iю    450 2007 00:14:29      3     00:02:00( 78)(  2)  00:01:32( 72)(  2)  00:01:55( 52)( 28)  00:01:48( 59)(  5)  00:02:11( 64)( 18)  00:01:14( 76)(  8)  00:02:21( 54)(  6)  00:00:24( 61)(  1)  00:01:00( 90)(  5)  00:00:04
   4 Евгенов Сергей            КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петерб Iю    252 2008 00:14:53      4     00:03:24( 78)( 36)  00:01:42( 72)(  8)  00:01:06( 52)(  7)  00:01:42( 59)(  1)  00:02:07( 64)( 14)  00:01:17( 76)( 13)  00:02:06( 54)(  1)  00:00:27( 61)(  3)  00:00:56( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   5 Филимонов Тимур           СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань III   670 2007 00:15:18      5     00:02:17( 78)(  5)  00:01:36( 72)(  4)  00:01:00( 52)(  2)  00:02:54( 59)( 41)  00:01:59( 64)(  8)  00:01:28( 76)( 18)  00:02:17( 54)(  4)  00:00:33( 61)( 17)  00:01:08( 90)( 19)  00:00:06
   6 Иванов Матвей             ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       II    208 2007 00:15:26      6     00:02:10( 78)(  3)  00:01:57( 72)( 19)  00:01:21( 52)( 18)  00:01:51( 59)(  8)  00:02:05( 64)( 11)  00:01:36( 76)( 25)  00:02:44( 54)( 16)  00:00:31( 61)( 13)  00:01:05( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
   7 Мазин Игорь               СК Фотон             Iю    631 2007 00:15:37      7     00:02:15( 78)(  4)  00:02:08( 72)( 27)  00:01:25( 52)( 19)  00:01:51( 59)(  8)  00:01:55( 64)(  5)  00:01:37( 76)( 26)  00:02:35( 54)( 11)  00:00:34( 61)( 20)  00:01:11( 90)( 23)  00:00:06
   8 Капунов Олег              Азимут-16            Iю     56 2008 00:15:44      8     00:02:22( 78)(  9)  00:01:42( 72)(  8)  00:02:03( 52)( 30)  00:01:49( 59)(  6)  00:02:00( 64)(  9)  00:01:09( 76)(  7)  00:02:55( 54)( 26)  00:00:37( 61)( 24)  00:01:02( 90)(  8)  00:00:05
   9 Сорокин Степан            Гусь-Хрустальный           170 2007 00:15:55      9     00:02:26( 78)( 14)  00:02:20( 72)( 39)  00:01:25( 52)( 19)  00:01:57( 59)( 15)  00:02:12( 64)( 20)  00:01:15( 76)( 11)  00:02:25( 54)(  8)  00:00:46( 61)( 47)  00:01:03( 90)( 10)  00:00:06
  10 Кручко Александр          Новая Ляда           Iю    487 2007 00:16:00     10     00:02:23( 78)( 10)  00:01:48( 72)( 12)  00:01:07( 52)(  8)  00:01:53( 59)( 11)  00:02:42( 64)( 34)  00:01:14( 76)(  8)  00:03:12( 54)( 33)  00:00:37( 61)( 24)  00:00:58( 90)(  4)  00:00:06
  11 Проценко Сергей           СК Фотон             Iю    633 2008 00:16:25     11     00:02:41( 78)( 22)  00:02:06( 72)( 25)  00:01:33( 52)( 23)  00:01:56( 59)( 13)  00:02:16( 64)( 23)  00:01:37( 76)( 26)  00:02:16( 54)(  3)  00:00:47( 61)( 48)  00:01:08( 90)( 19)  00:00:05
  12 Сидоров Прохор            Стародумов           Iю    816 2007 00:16:29     12     00:03:41( 78)( 46)  00:01:36( 72)(  4)  00:02:12( 52)( 35)  00:01:51( 59)(  8)  00:02:05( 64)( 11)  00:01:14( 76)(  8)  00:02:18( 54)(  5)  00:00:30( 61)(  9)  00:00:57( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
  13 Лосев Иван                СШОР по СО - И       Iю    726 2007 00:16:37     13     00:03:28( 78)( 39)  00:02:12( 72)( 33)  00:01:17( 52)( 13)  00:01:46( 59)(  3)  00:01:54( 64)(  4)  00:01:34( 76)( 23)  00:02:24( 54)(  7)  00:00:57( 61)( 58)  00:01:00( 90)(  5)  00:00:05
  14 Лукашев Антон             МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов Iю    342 2007 00:16:57     14     00:02:24( 78)( 12)  00:01:51( 72)( 14)  00:01:19( 52)( 16)  00:02:50( 59)( 39)  00:02:16( 64)( 23)  00:01:38( 76)( 28)  00:02:51( 54)( 23)  00:00:36( 61)( 23)  00:01:07( 90)( 17)  00:00:05
  15 Сазонов Павел             Нижний Новгород      Iю    451 2007 00:17:16     15     00:02:37( 78)( 19)  00:01:44( 72)( 10)  00:01:08( 52)(  9)  00:03:13( 59)( 47)  00:01:47( 64)(  1)  00:01:55( 76)( 40)  00:02:57( 54)( 28)  00:00:38( 61)( 29)  00:01:13( 90)( 36)  00:00:04
  16 Сигаев Станислав          СШОР по СО - И       Iю    728 2007 00:17:32     16     00:02:42( 78)( 23)  00:02:07( 72)( 26)  00:01:18( 52)( 14)  00:02:38( 59)( 32)  00:02:20( 64)( 28)  00:01:49( 76)( 35)  00:02:39( 54)( 12)  00:00:47( 61)( 48)  00:01:07( 90)( 17)  00:00:05
  17 Кобелев Герман            ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю    209 2007 00:17:39     17     00:02:23( 78)( 10)  00:01:45( 72)( 11)  00:03:20( 52)( 53)  00:02:31( 59)( 29)  00:02:50( 64)( 38)  00:00:59( 76)(  3)  00:02:15( 54)(  2)  00:00:28( 61)(  5)  00:01:04( 90)( 11)  00:00:04
  18 Комаров Роман             Стародумов           Iю    813 2008 00:17:52     18     00:02:20( 78)(  7)  00:02:10( 72)( 31)  00:01:02( 52)(  4)  00:01:58( 59)( 17)  00:03:58( 64)( 52)  00:01:02( 76)(  5)  00:03:14( 54)( 35)  00:01:00( 61)( 60)  00:01:02( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
  19 Никифоров Дмитрий         Новая Ляда           Iю    488 2007 00:18:10     19     00:02:25( 78)( 13)  00:02:32( 72)( 45)  00:01:19( 52)( 16)  00:03:14( 59)( 48)  00:02:25( 64)( 30)  00:01:35( 76)( 24)  00:02:49( 54)( 22)  00:00:33( 61)( 17)  00:01:11( 90)( 23)  00:00:07
  20 Курносов Арсений          Нижний Новгород      Iю    446 2007 00:18:11     20     00:03:04( 78)( 28)  00:02:04( 72)( 22)  00:01:03( 52)(  5)  00:02:16( 59)( 26)  00:02:42( 64)( 34)  00:01:38( 76)( 28)  00:02:48( 54)( 20)  00:00:34( 61)( 20)  00:01:54( 90)( 63)  00:00:08
  21 Абрамов Егор              Пенза  Полюс         Iю    559 2007 00:18:12     21     00:03:19( 78)( 35)  00:02:14( 72)( 35)  00:00:58( 52)(  1)  00:01:56( 59)( 13)  00:02:12( 64)( 20)  00:01:46( 76)( 33)  00:03:19( 54)( 38)  00:01:09( 61)( 62)  00:01:12( 90)( 31)  00:00:07
  22 Гурин Дмитрий             ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        IIIю  550 2007 00:18:26     22     00:02:21( 78)(  8)  00:01:53( 72)( 16)  00:04:59( 52)( 60)  00:02:03( 59)( 21)  00:01:49( 64)(  2)  00:00:56( 76)(  1)  00:02:48( 54)( 20)  00:00:25( 61)(  2)  00:01:05( 90)( 13)  00:00:07
  23 Алексеев Федор            ОК Цемент            IIю   504 2007 00:18:39     23     00:04:06( 78)( 50)  00:02:13( 72)( 34)  00:02:14( 52)( 36)  00:01:47( 59)(  4)  00:02:09( 64)( 16)  00:01:22( 76)( 15)  00:02:40( 54)( 13)  00:00:42( 61)( 42)  00:01:20( 90)( 46)  00:00:06
  24 Воркуев Максим            ДЮСШ по СО           Iю    195 2008 00:18:42     24     00:02:31( 78)( 17)  00:02:16( 72)( 36)  00:02:50( 52)( 46)  00:02:17( 59)( 27)  00:02:09( 64)( 16)  00:01:16( 76)( 12)  00:03:14( 54)( 35)  00:00:39( 61)( 34)  00:01:24( 90)( 50)  00:00:06
  25 Кротков Кирилл            Кротковы                   303 2008 00:19:08     25     00:02:28( 78)( 16)  00:01:51( 72)( 14)  00:01:03( 52)(  5)  00:01:49( 59)(  6)  00:02:11( 64)( 18)  00:04:58( 76)( 60)  00:02:53( 54)( 25)  00:00:39( 61)( 34)  00:01:10( 90)( 22)  00:00:06
  26 Петров Михаил             СШОР по СО - И       Iю    727 2008 00:20:08     26     00:02:38( 78)( 20)  00:02:49( 72)( 52)  00:01:47( 52)( 26)  00:01:54( 59)( 12)  00:01:57( 64)(  6)  00:03:23( 76)( 51)  00:03:55( 54)( 46)  00:00:29( 61)(  7)  00:01:11( 90)( 23)  00:00:05
  27 Баринов Арсений           СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   704 2007 00:20:18     27     00:03:14( 78)( 31)  00:02:26( 72)( 43)  00:01:58( 52)( 29)  00:02:42( 59)( 33)  00:02:23( 64)( 29)  00:01:41( 76)( 31)  00:03:21( 54)( 39)  00:00:47( 61)( 48)  00:01:39( 90)( 61)  00:00:07
  28 Заборов Егор              Искатель             IIIю  249 2008 00:21:01     28     00:03:36( 78)( 43)  00:02:19( 72)( 38)  00:02:55( 52)( 47)  00:02:13( 59)( 24)  00:03:03( 64)( 40)  00:01:29( 76)( 19)  00:03:05( 54)( 30)  00:00:39( 61)( 34)  00:01:36( 90)( 60)  00:00:06
  29 Попов Иван                СК Фотон             Iю    630 2008 00:21:11     29     00:02:35( 78)( 18)  00:02:09( 72)( 30)  00:01:51( 52)( 27)  00:02:42( 59)( 33)  00:02:27( 64)( 31)  00:03:57( 76)( 55)  00:03:38( 54)( 43)  00:00:35( 61)( 22)  00:01:11( 90)( 23)  00:00:06
  30 Фролов Матвей             Новая Ляда           IIю   489 2008 00:21:28     30     00:05:15( 78)( 56)  00:02:23( 72)( 41)  00:01:00( 52)(  2)  00:01:57( 59)( 15)  00:03:55( 64)( 51)  00:01:54( 76)( 39)  00:03:09( 54)( 32)  00:00:38( 61)( 29)  00:01:12( 90)( 31)  00:00:05
  31 Тулубаев Трофим           PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU    Iю     29 2008 00:21:37     31     00:02:47( 78)( 25)  00:01:55( 72)( 17)  00:02:22( 52)( 40)  00:02:45( 59)( 36)  00:02:14( 64)( 22)  00:04:25( 76)( 56)  00:02:51( 54)( 23)  00:01:09( 61)( 62)  00:01:04( 90)( 11)  00:00:05
  32 Жуков Антон               СШОР по СО - И       Iю    724 2007 00:21:47     32     00:04:56( 78)( 53)  00:02:41( 72)( 49)  00:02:45( 52)( 44)  00:02:21( 59)( 28)  00:02:06( 64)( 13)  00:01:30( 76)( 20)  00:03:29( 54)( 41)  00:00:39( 61)( 34)  00:01:14( 90)( 38)  00:00:06
  33 Гареев Николай            Нижний Новгород      IIю   448 2007 00:21:54     33     00:03:27( 78)( 38)  00:03:08( 72)( 56)  00:01:15( 52)( 11)  00:03:33( 59)( 54)  00:03:11( 64)( 42)  00:01:48( 76)( 34)  00:03:26( 54)( 40)  00:00:40( 61)( 38)  00:01:18( 90)( 42)  00:00:08
  34 Нестеренко Матвей         Стародумов           Iю    814 2008 00:22:48     34     00:04:55( 78)( 52)  00:02:48( 72)( 51)  00:01:14( 52)( 10)  00:02:55( 59)( 42)  00:02:49( 64)( 37)  00:01:21( 76)( 14)  00:04:40( 54)( 57)  00:00:38( 61)( 29)  00:01:21( 90)( 47)  00:00:07
  35 Илюхин Михаил             Нижегородский район  IIIю  423 2007 00:24:02     35     00:06:03( 78)( 58)  00:03:15( 72)( 59)  00:01:46( 52)( 25)  00:02:10( 59)( 22)  00:03:17( 64)( 43)  00:01:33( 76)( 22)  00:04:02( 54)( 50)  00:00:32( 61)( 16)  00:01:18( 90)( 42)  00:00:06
  36 Волков Егор               PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU    Iю     27 2008 00:24:44     36     00:02:27( 78)( 15)  00:01:39( 72)(  6)  00:02:46( 52)( 45)  00:01:58( 59)( 17)  00:02:03( 64)( 10)  00:09:07( 76)( 65)  00:03:08( 54)( 31)  00:00:30( 61)(  9)  00:01:01( 90)(  7)  00:00:05
  37 Жиленков Степан           ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  Iю    221 2007 00:24:58     37     00:02:38( 78)( 20)  00:01:33( 72)(  3)  00:02:21( 52)( 39)  00:02:35( 59)( 31)  00:10:10( 64)( 64)  00:01:25( 76)( 16)  00:02:28( 54)( 10)  00:00:28( 61)(  5)  00:01:14( 90)( 38)  00:00:06
  38 Жолобов Егор              Ориент-Эдельвейс     Iю    519 2007 00:25:04     38     00:05:00( 78)( 54)  00:02:25( 72)( 42)  00:02:07( 52)( 31)  00:03:22( 59)( 50)  00:04:05( 64)( 53)  00:01:49( 76)( 35)  00:04:04( 54)( 52)  00:00:51( 61)( 52)  00:01:12( 90)( 31)  00:00:09
  39 Осипов Михаил             СК Фотон             IIIю  632 2008 00:25:44     39     00:03:16( 78)( 32)  00:03:22( 72)( 62)  00:02:36( 52)( 42)  00:03:19( 59)( 49)  00:05:08( 64)( 59)  00:01:44( 76)( 32)  00:04:02( 54)( 50)  00:00:45( 61)( 44)  00:01:24( 90)( 50)  00:00:08
  40 Илюхин Матвей             Нижегородский район  IIIю  422 2008 00:26:54     40     00:03:31( 78)( 41)  00:02:51( 72)( 53)  00:04:58( 52)( 59)  00:02:49( 59)( 37)  00:03:36( 64)( 47)  00:02:45( 76)( 48)  00:03:55( 54)( 46)  00:00:58( 61)( 59)  00:01:23( 90)( 49)  00:00:08
  41 Ковалев Илья              СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  705 2008 00:27:39     41     00:03:18( 78)( 34)  00:02:39( 72)( 47)  00:03:07( 52)( 51)  00:03:28( 59)( 51)  00:04:09( 64)( 54)  00:05:35( 76)( 61)  00:03:13( 54)( 34)  00:00:37( 61)( 24)  00:01:27( 90)( 54)  00:00:06
  42 Галянин Виталий           магнитная стрелка    Iю    173 2008 00:27:53     42     00:03:31( 78)( 41)  00:02:10( 72)( 31)  00:03:41( 52)( 56)  00:03:11( 59)( 45)  00:02:19( 64)( 27)  00:05:44( 76)( 62)  00:05:23( 54)( 59)  00:00:30( 61)(  9)  00:01:19( 90)( 44)  00:00:05
  43 Гусев Георгий             магнитная стрелка Тр Iю    953 2007 00:28:09     43     00:04:04( 78)( 49)  00:04:21( 72)( 65)  00:04:54( 52)( 58)  00:02:53( 59)( 40)  00:05:32( 64)( 61)  00:01:30( 76)( 20)  00:02:55( 54)( 26)  00:00:45( 61)( 44)  00:01:09( 90)( 21)  00:00:06
  44 Муравьёв Сергей           магнитная стрелка Тр Iю    948 2008 00:28:43     44     00:03:59( 78)( 47)  00:01:56( 72)( 18)  00:01:18( 52)( 14)  00:02:33( 59)( 30)  00:13:28( 64)( 67)  00:01:03( 76)(  6)  00:02:40( 54)( 13)  00:00:30( 61)(  9)  00:01:11( 90)( 23)  00:00:05
  45 Костогрыз Дмитрий         СШОР №3 (Волга)      Iю    748 2007 00:28:59     45     00:03:03( 78)( 27)  00:02:22( 72)( 40)  00:04:59( 52)( 60)  00:06:54( 59)( 63)  00:02:59( 64)( 39)  00:01:58( 76)( 42)  00:04:08( 54)( 55)  00:00:54( 61)( 56)  00:01:34( 90)( 59)  00:00:08
  46 Сизов Владимир            СК Фотон             IIIю  634 2008 00:29:18     46     00:03:36( 78)( 43)  00:03:13( 72)( 58)  00:06:26( 52)( 66)  00:04:15( 59)( 59)  00:02:39( 64)( 33)  00:04:28( 76)( 57)  00:02:46( 54)( 18)  00:00:45( 61)( 44)  00:01:05( 90)( 13)  00:00:05
  47 Каликин Дмитрий           Стародумов           Iю    812 2007 00:29:31     47     00:03:29( 78)( 40)  00:01:58( 72)( 20)  00:03:31( 52)( 55)  00:02:02( 59)( 20)  00:01:58( 64)(  7)  00:09:13( 76)( 66)  00:05:25( 54)( 60)  00:00:37( 61)( 24)  00:01:11( 90)( 23)  00:00:07
  48 Гусев Иван                Нижний Новгород      IIю   449 2007 00:29:58     48     00:06:09( 78)( 59)  00:03:19( 72)( 60)  00:04:59( 52)( 60)  00:03:31( 59)( 53)  00:03:44( 64)( 49)  00:01:59( 76)( 43)  00:03:59( 54)( 49)  00:00:41( 61)( 40)  00:01:31( 90)( 57)  00:00:06
  49 Язовцев Станислав         Нижний Новгород      IIIю  452 2008 00:30:07     49     00:03:26( 78)( 37)  00:02:00( 72)( 21)  00:12:17( 52)( 67)  00:03:11( 59)( 45)  00:02:32( 64)( 32)  00:01:50( 76)( 37)  00:02:46( 54)( 18)  00:00:47( 61)( 48)  00:01:12( 90)( 31)  00:00:06
  50 Сорокин Ярослав           БОЦДЮТиЭ И           IIIю   91 2008 00:30:48     50     00:03:08( 78)( 30)  00:02:55( 72)( 54)  00:04:33( 52)( 57)  00:02:49( 59)( 37)  00:04:57( 64)( 58)  00:01:55( 76)( 40)  00:08:25( 54)( 63)  00:00:31( 61)( 13)  00:01:30( 90)( 56)  00:00:05
  51 Костин Никита             СШОР № 12 Завылова   IIIю  739 2008 00:31:10     51     00:06:11( 78)( 60)  00:06:35( 72)( 66)  00:02:42( 52)( 43)  00:04:01( 59)( 58)  00:03:18( 64)( 44)  00:03:23( 76)( 51)  00:03:01( 54)( 29)  00:00:38( 61)( 29)  00:01:15( 90)( 41)  00:00:06
  52 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       Iю    895 2008 00:32:24     52     00:03:16( 78)( 32)  00:02:04( 72)( 22)  00:05:13( 52)( 63)  00:02:55( 59)( 42)  00:02:43( 64)( 36)  00:05:53( 76)( 63)  00:03:18( 54)( 37)  00:00:51( 61)( 52)  00:06:04( 90)( 65)  00:00:07
  53 Дворянинов Степан         Нижегородский район  IIIю  421 2008 00:32:33     53     00:03:37( 78)( 45)  00:02:39( 72)( 47)  00:02:59( 52)( 49)  00:03:06( 59)( 44)  00:12:45( 64)( 66)  00:01:25( 76)( 16)  00:04:12( 54)( 56)  00:00:33( 61)( 17)  00:01:11( 90)( 23)  00:00:06
  54 Крылов Василий            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIю     7 2008 00:32:43     54     00:03:00( 78)( 26)  00:01:50( 72)( 13)  00:02:26( 52)( 41)  00:01:58( 59)( 17)  00:02:18( 64)( 26)  00:01:52( 76)( 38)  00:17:06( 54)( 64)  00:00:38( 61)( 29)  00:01:28( 90)( 55)  00:00:07
  55 Кравчина Владислав        СШОР по СО - И       Iю    725 2007 00:32:46     55     00:02:44( 78)( 24)  00:02:08( 72)( 27)  00:02:55( 52)( 47)  00:11:16( 59)( 66)  00:05:22( 64)( 60)  00:02:14( 76)( 46)  00:04:05( 54)( 53)  00:00:44( 61)( 43)  00:01:12( 90)( 31)  00:00:06
  56 Козлов Дмитрий            Нижний Новгород      IIIю  445 2008 00:32:57     56     00:05:16( 78)( 57)  00:03:19( 72)( 60)  00:03:28( 52)( 54)  00:05:38( 59)( 61)  00:04:48( 64)( 57)  00:02:04( 76)( 44)  00:05:05( 54)( 58)  00:01:09( 61)( 62)  00:02:03( 90)( 64)  00:00:07
  57 Кириллов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  Iю    222 2007 00:33:14     57     00:14:37( 78)( 64)  00:02:08( 72)( 27)  00:01:41( 52)( 24)  00:02:43( 59)( 35)  00:03:34( 64)( 46)  00:02:44( 76)( 47)  00:03:34( 54)( 42)  00:00:54( 61)( 56)  00:01:14( 90)( 38)  00:00:05
  58 Данилов Никита            Нижегородский район  Iю    420 2008 00:34:27     58     00:07:54( 78)( 61)  00:02:55( 72)( 54)  00:06:03( 52)( 65)  00:03:49( 59)( 56)  00:03:48( 64)( 50)  00:03:29( 76)( 53)  00:03:57( 54)( 48)  00:01:04( 61)( 61)  00:01:22( 90)( 48)  00:00:06
  59 Серебряков Дмитрий        Нижний Новгород      IIю   447 2008 00:35:49     59     00:08:10( 78)( 62)  00:02:41( 72)( 49)  00:02:07( 52)( 31)  00:10:31( 59)( 64)  00:03:08( 64)( 41)  00:04:29( 76)( 58)  00:02:44( 54)( 16)  00:00:40( 61)( 38)  00:01:13( 90)( 36)  00:00:06
  60 Соловьёв Алексей          Команда              IIю   286 2007 00:36:52     60     00:10:17( 78)( 63)  00:02:27( 72)( 44)  00:03:06( 52)( 50)  00:02:12( 59)( 23)  00:08:03( 64)( 63)  00:04:51( 76)( 59)  00:04:07( 54)( 54)  00:00:31( 61)( 13)  00:01:11( 90)( 23)  00:00:07
  61 Шишкин Никита             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  706 2007 00:41:27     61     00:05:11( 78)( 55)  00:03:33( 72)( 63)  00:01:16( 52)( 12)  00:10:36( 59)( 65)  00:10:57( 64)( 65)  00:03:50( 76)( 54)  00:03:45( 54)( 44)  00:00:52( 61)( 54)  00:01:19( 90)( 44)  00:00:08
  62 Швецов Александр          ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  IIIю  223 2007 00:44:49     62     00:04:16( 78)( 51)  00:03:46( 72)( 64)  00:02:07( 52)( 31)  00:17:59( 59)( 67)  00:03:41( 64)( 48)  00:03:12( 76)( 50)  00:07:23( 54)( 62)  00:00:53( 61)( 55)  00:01:25( 90)( 52)  00:00:07
  63 Худяков Арсений           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       Iю    210 2008 00:45:27     63     00:18:51( 78)( 66)  00:02:34( 72)( 46)  00:05:36( 52)( 64)  00:05:44( 59)( 62)  00:04:26( 64)( 56)  00:02:12( 76)( 45)  00:03:47( 54)( 45)  00:00:41( 61)( 40)  00:01:31( 90)( 57)  00:00:05
  64 Иваев Амиран              Ориент-Эдельвейс     IIIю  520 2007 01:00:28     64     00:18:07( 78)( 65)  00:03:10( 72)( 57)  00:02:19( 52)( 38)  00:04:26( 59)( 60)  00:04:09( 64)( 54)  00:08:22( 76)( 64)  00:17:44( 54)( 65)  00:00:37( 61)( 24)  00:01:25( 90)( 52)  00:00:09
  65 Ширыбанов Валерий         ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  IIIю  224 2007 01:49:27     65     01:16:17( 78)( 67)  00:07:41( 72)( 67)  00:03:19( 52)( 52)  00:03:28( 59)( 51)  00:05:53( 64)( 62)  00:03:00( 76)( 49)  00:06:14( 54)( 61)  00:01:27( 61)( 65)  00:01:52( 90)( 62)  00:00:16
  66 Романов Константин        PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU    Iю     28 2008                    00:03:04( 78)( 28)  00:02:05( 72)( 24)  00:02:16( 52)( 37)  00:03:50( 59)( 57)  00:03:28( 64)( 45)  00:01:38( 76)( 28)  00:04:20
  67 Кустов Артем              Калуга лично               263 2007                    00:04:03( 78)( 48)  00:02:16( 72)( 36)  00:02:08( 52)( 34)  00:03:48( 59)( 55)  00:02:08( 64)( 15)  00:13:06

М14, 14 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 78)       2( 62)       3( 35)       4( 75)       5( 65)       6( 77)       7( 58)       8( 52)       9( 59)      10( 79)      11( 76)      12( 53)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Зверев Демьян             СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     673 2005 00:30:54      1     00:01:47( 78)(  1)  00:01:44( 62)(  1)  00:03:33( 35)( 13)  00:03:31( 75)(  6)  00:07:08( 65)( 59)  00:02:06( 77)(  9)  00:00:33( 58)(  1)  00:01:37( 52)(  2)  00:01:21( 59)(  2)  00:01:28( 79)(  1)  00:01:13( 76)(  1)  00:02:45( 53)( 21)  00:01:13( 61)(  1)  00:00:51( 90)(  1)  00:00:04
   2 Юрчук Андрей              СК Фотон             I     639 2006 00:32:09      2     00:02:08( 78)(  7)  00:02:17( 62)(  7)  00:02:59( 35)(  6)  00:04:16( 75)(  8)  00:07:19( 65)( 60)  00:01:46( 77)(  2)  00:00:38( 58)(  2)  00:01:39( 52)(  3)  00:01:21( 59)(  2)  00:01:42( 79)(  5)  00:01:41( 76)( 12)  00:01:54( 53)(  3)  00:01:24( 61)( 17)  00:00:58( 90)(  8)  00:00:07
   3 Чертков Фёдор             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I      10 2006 00:33:19      3     00:03:00( 78)( 36)  00:02:45( 62)( 22)  00:03:29( 35)( 12)  00:02:49( 75)(  2)  00:02:15( 65)( 25)  00:02:28( 77)( 15)  00:00:45( 58)( 13)  00:02:04( 52)(  4)  00:04:26( 59)( 56)  00:02:06( 79)( 15)  00:01:49( 76)( 15)  00:02:48( 53)( 22)  00:01:28( 61)( 23)  00:01:03( 90)( 21)  00:00:04
   4 Бобров Вадим              Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     133 2005 00:34:00      4     00:02:06( 78)(  6)  00:02:48( 62)( 23)  00:02:46( 35)(  5)  00:08:15( 75)( 35)  00:01:58( 65)( 16)  00:02:37( 77)( 23)  00:00:40( 58)(  5)  00:02:28( 52)( 12)  00:01:52( 59)( 19)  00:01:40( 79)(  4)  00:01:30( 76)(  3)  00:02:26( 53)( 11)  00:01:45( 61)( 34)  00:01:03( 90)( 21)  00:00:06
   5 Рассыхатский Евгений      Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     841 2006 00:34:37      5     00:02:18( 78)( 13)  00:02:56( 62)( 26)  00:05:10( 35)( 29)  00:03:16( 75)(  4)  00:01:37( 65)(  8)  00:02:15( 77)( 11)  00:00:49( 58)( 20)  00:02:18( 52)(  9)  00:02:56( 59)( 44)  00:03:24( 79)( 41)  00:02:06( 76)( 26)  00:02:56( 53)( 27)  00:01:22( 61)( 13)  00:01:08( 90)( 31)  00:00:06
   6 Швецов Семен              ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        I     694 2006 00:35:24      6     00:02:11( 78)(  9)  00:01:54( 62)(  3)  00:02:35( 35)(  1)  00:07:21( 75)( 30)  00:02:09( 65)( 21)  00:01:41( 77)(  1)  00:00:43( 58)( 11)  00:04:55( 52)( 49)  00:02:18( 59)( 35)  00:02:14( 79)( 18)  00:02:05( 76)( 25)  00:02:55( 53)( 26)  00:01:15( 61)(  3)  00:01:03( 90)( 21)  00:00:05
   7 Шевчук Дмитрий            СШОР № 12 Завылова   I     741 2005 00:35:40      7     00:02:00( 78)(  3)  00:02:25( 62)( 11)  00:04:14( 35)( 21)  00:08:33( 75)( 37)  00:01:37( 65)(  8)  00:02:23( 77)( 13)  00:00:48( 58)( 19)  00:02:34( 52)( 16)  00:02:06( 59)( 29)  00:02:20( 79)( 21)  00:01:39( 76)(  7)  00:02:40( 53)( 19)  00:01:16( 61)(  7)  00:01:00( 90)( 13)  00:00:05
   8 Крылов Иван               CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I       8 2005 00:35:59      8     00:02:21( 78)( 17)  00:05:24( 62)( 45)  00:03:39( 35)( 15)  00:04:16( 75)(  8)  00:01:30( 65)(  5)  00:02:48( 77)( 25)  00:00:59( 58)( 28)  00:02:37( 52)( 21)  00:02:02( 59)( 26)  00:01:57( 79)( 10)  00:02:32( 76)( 41)  00:03:05( 53)( 31)  00:01:35( 61)( 29)  00:01:09( 90)( 36)  00:00:05
   9 Крупчатников Михаил       магнитная стрелка    I     932 2006 00:36:14      9     00:02:14( 78)( 10)  00:01:58( 62)(  4)  00:03:13( 35)(  7)  00:11:43( 75)( 45)  00:01:18( 65)(  1)  00:02:06( 77)(  9)  00:00:38( 58)(  2)  00:02:15( 52)(  8)  00:01:46( 59)( 12)  00:02:16( 79)( 20)  00:01:40( 76)( 11)  00:02:35( 53)( 17)  00:01:33( 61)( 28)  00:00:55( 90)(  4)  00:00:04
  10 Рябинкин Семен            СК Фотон             I     635 2006 00:36:28     10     00:02:42( 78)( 31)  00:02:56( 62)( 26)  00:04:34( 35)( 24)  00:03:24( 75)(  5)  00:01:42( 65)( 11)  00:04:49( 77)( 44)  00:01:22( 58)( 51)  00:02:54( 52)( 28)  00:01:42( 59)(  9)  00:03:20( 79)( 40)  00:01:57( 76)( 18)  00:02:15( 53)(  6)  00:01:26( 61)( 19)  00:01:18( 90)( 47)  00:00:07
  11 Сазонов Константин        Нижний Новгород      I     456 2005 00:36:42     11     00:02:04( 78)(  5)  00:02:28( 62)( 15)  00:02:39( 35)(  3)  00:06:23( 75)( 18)  00:06:18( 65)( 54)  00:01:56( 77)(  4)  00:00:38( 58)(  2)  00:02:56( 52)( 29)  00:01:44( 59)( 10)  00:01:59( 79)( 11)  00:02:36( 76)( 44)  00:02:32( 53)( 13)  00:01:19( 61)( 10)  00:01:04( 90)( 25)  00:00:06
  12 Канаев Дмитрий            СШОР по СО - И       I     729 2006 00:38:27     12     00:02:35( 78)( 26)  00:02:37( 62)( 18)  00:08:21( 35)( 44)  00:04:03( 75)(  7)  00:01:43( 65)( 12)  00:02:36( 77)( 21)  00:01:05( 58)( 36)  00:02:28( 52)( 12)  00:02:05( 59)( 27)  00:01:39( 79)(  3)  00:04:35( 76)( 53)  00:02:27( 53)( 12)  00:01:16( 61)(  7)  00:00:51( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
  13 Минин Федор               Нижегородский район  III   425 2006 00:38:42     13     00:02:26( 78)( 19)  00:03:29( 62)( 33)  00:05:06( 35)( 28)  00:05:57( 75)( 15)  00:01:23( 65)(  4)  00:04:49( 77)( 44)  00:01:17( 58)( 47)  00:02:48( 52)( 24)  00:01:40( 59)(  8)  00:02:55( 79)( 30)  00:02:03( 76)( 24)  00:02:14( 53)(  5)  00:01:35( 61)( 29)  00:00:55( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
  14 Николаев Илья             ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск   I     869 2005 00:39:53     14     00:02:17( 78)( 12)  00:02:52( 62)( 24)  00:04:03( 35)( 19)  00:05:41( 75)( 14)  00:01:51( 65)( 15)  00:04:02( 77)( 31)  00:01:11( 58)( 42)  00:02:12( 52)(  7)  00:02:00( 59)( 25)  00:06:55( 79)( 54)  00:01:47( 76)( 13)  00:02:17( 53)(  8)  00:01:38( 61)( 31)  00:01:02( 90)( 20)  00:00:05
  15 Глебычев Кирилл           СШОР 12 Еремина      I     707 2005 00:40:07     15     00:01:57( 78)(  2)  00:02:25( 62)( 11)  00:02:44( 35)(  4)  00:13:26( 75)( 50)  00:06:18( 65)( 54)  00:01:52( 77)(  3)  00:00:47( 58)( 17)  00:01:36( 52)(  1)  00:01:20( 59)(  1)  00:01:35( 79)(  2)  00:02:08( 76)( 28)  00:01:42( 53)(  1)  00:01:13( 61)(  1)  00:00:58( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
  16 Думчев Денис              ДЮКСО                III   182 2006 00:40:37     16     00:02:19( 78)( 14)  00:02:32( 62)( 17)  00:04:32( 35)( 23)  00:06:30( 75)( 21)  00:02:15( 65)( 25)  00:04:29( 77)( 38)  00:01:03( 58)( 34)  00:04:06( 52)( 44)  00:02:17( 59)( 33)  00:02:22( 79)( 23)  00:02:26( 76)( 39)  00:03:06( 53)( 32)  00:01:27( 61)( 20)  00:01:08( 90)( 31)  00:00:05
  17 Кудимов Константин        магнитная стрелка    I     933 2006 00:42:05     17     00:02:39( 78)( 27)  00:02:12( 62)(  5)  00:07:00( 35)( 40)  00:08:29( 75)( 36)  00:01:40( 65)( 10)  00:02:29( 77)( 17)  00:00:42( 58)(  9)  00:02:35( 52)( 19)  00:02:07( 59)( 30)  00:02:32( 79)( 25)  00:02:12( 76)( 33)  00:04:34( 53)( 47)  00:01:32( 61)( 26)  00:01:17( 90)( 46)  00:00:05
  18 Ахмадиев Амир             СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань II    671 2006 00:42:29     18     00:03:08( 78)( 38)  00:02:42( 62)( 21)  00:04:30( 35)( 22)  00:06:31( 75)( 23)  00:02:22( 65)( 29)  00:04:31( 77)( 39)  00:00:57( 58)( 26)  00:04:10( 52)( 45)  00:03:18( 59)( 49)  00:02:03( 79)( 13)  00:02:01( 76)( 20)  00:03:12( 53)( 36)  00:01:48( 61)( 37)  00:01:10( 90)( 38)  00:00:06
  19 Кураев Даниил             МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов I     345 2005 00:42:46     19     00:03:27( 78)( 42)  00:02:25( 62)( 11)  00:05:05( 35)( 27)  00:07:01( 75)( 28)  00:05:49( 65)( 50)  00:03:27( 77)( 29)  00:01:12( 58)( 44)  00:03:10( 52)( 33)  00:01:34( 59)(  5)  00:02:53( 79)( 29)  00:01:51( 76)( 16)  00:02:22( 53)(  9)  00:01:27( 61)( 20)  00:00:58( 90)(  8)  00:00:05
  20 Меркулов Иван             Горизонт             I     159 2005 00:43:44     20     00:04:05( 78)( 49)  00:02:18( 62)(  8)  00:08:46( 35)( 48)  00:12:25( 75)( 48)  00:01:19( 65)(  3)  00:02:17( 77)( 12)  00:00:44( 58)( 12)  00:02:36( 52)( 20)  00:01:35( 59)(  6)  00:01:50( 79)(  7)  00:01:32( 76)(  4)  00:01:52( 53)(  2)  00:01:15( 61)(  3)  00:01:04( 90)( 25)  00:00:06
  21 Мочилин Роман             ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        Iю    552 2005 00:44:14     21     00:04:42( 78)( 52)  00:04:20( 62)( 41)  00:07:27( 35)( 42)  00:04:37( 75)( 12)  00:02:54( 65)( 33)  00:03:48( 77)( 30)  00:01:01( 58)( 32)  00:03:03( 52)( 31)  00:01:58( 59)( 24)  00:03:08( 79)( 36)  00:01:39( 76)(  7)  00:02:51( 53)( 25)  00:01:30( 61)( 24)  00:01:11( 90)( 41)  00:00:05
  22 Федин Егор                Гусь-Хрустальный     II    171 2006 00:44:28     22     00:02:34( 78)( 24)  00:03:00( 62)( 29)  00:05:15( 35)( 31)  00:07:19( 75)( 29)  00:06:04( 65)( 52)  00:02:56( 77)( 27)  00:00:54( 58)( 24)  00:02:34( 52)( 16)  00:02:57( 59)( 45)  00:03:24( 79)( 41)  00:02:13( 76)( 34)  00:02:48( 53)( 22)  00:01:24( 61)( 17)  00:01:00( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
  23 Антонов Михаил            МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов Iю    343 2006 00:44:32     23     00:03:01( 78)( 37)  00:03:54( 62)( 38)  00:06:31( 35)( 38)  00:06:39( 75)( 27)  00:02:17( 65)( 28)  00:04:44( 77)( 43)  00:01:10( 58)( 40)  00:03:20( 52)( 38)  00:02:33( 59)( 37)  00:02:27( 79)( 24)  00:02:18( 76)( 37)  00:03:09( 53)( 34)  00:01:22( 61)( 13)  00:01:01( 90)( 16)  00:00:06
  24 Калашников Егор           Юность Чувашии       II    896 2005 00:44:44     24     00:02:00( 78)(  3)  00:01:52( 62)(  2)  00:03:20( 35)(  9)  00:14:15( 75)( 54)  00:06:19( 65)( 56)  00:02:01( 77)(  7)  00:00:41( 58)(  7)  00:02:51( 52)( 25)  00:01:45( 59)( 11)  00:01:55( 79)(  9)  00:02:41( 76)( 46)  00:02:38( 53)( 18)  00:01:15( 61)(  3)  00:01:06( 90)( 29)  00:00:05
  25 Болотов Кирилл            ДЮСШ по СО           Iю    196 2006 00:44:46     25     00:02:31( 78)( 22)  00:03:22( 62)( 31)  00:05:34( 35)( 35)  00:05:35( 75)( 13)  00:04:09( 65)( 46)  00:04:24( 77)( 34)  00:01:21( 58)( 50)  00:02:51( 52)( 25)  00:02:36( 59)( 38)  00:02:58( 79)( 32)  00:02:27( 76)( 40)  00:03:28( 53)( 39)  00:02:15( 61)( 48)  00:01:10( 90)( 38)  00:00:05
  26 Семенов Семен             ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  II    227 2006 00:45:40     26     00:03:23( 78)( 40)  00:03:53( 62)( 37)  00:06:08( 35)( 37)  00:10:19( 75)( 40)  00:01:43( 65)( 12)  00:04:42( 77)( 42)  00:01:08( 58)( 39)  00:03:00( 52)( 30)  00:01:37( 59)(  7)  00:03:15( 79)( 39)  00:01:39( 76)(  7)  00:02:32( 53)( 13)  00:01:19( 61)( 10)  00:00:57( 90)(  7)  00:00:05
  27 Петушков Алексей          Нижегородский район  I     427 2005 00:46:15     27     00:02:50( 78)( 34)  00:03:47( 62)( 35)  00:05:20( 35)( 32)  00:06:00( 75)( 16)  00:07:01( 65)( 58)  00:01:57( 77)(  5)  00:00:42( 58)(  9)  00:05:57( 52)( 54)  00:02:21( 59)( 36)  00:02:09( 79)( 17)  00:02:11( 76)( 32)  00:03:14( 53)( 38)  00:01:32( 61)( 26)  00:01:08( 90)( 31)  00:00:06
  28 Кораблин Егор             Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     136 2005 00:47:16     28     00:05:35( 78)( 56)  00:09:08( 62)( 57)  00:03:42( 35)( 17)  00:06:24( 75)( 19)  00:01:30( 65)(  5)  00:05:28( 77)( 51)  00:00:50( 58)( 22)  00:02:51( 52)( 25)  00:01:28( 59)(  4)  00:03:11( 79)( 37)  00:01:32( 76)(  4)  00:03:04( 53)( 30)  00:01:18( 61)(  9)  00:01:08( 90)( 31)  00:00:07
  29 Джамил Иосиф              Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     134 2005 00:49:06     29     00:02:08( 78)(  7)  00:02:18( 62)(  8)  00:15:08( 35)( 58)  00:11:48( 75)( 46)  00:01:34( 65)(  7)  00:02:36( 77)( 21)  00:00:40( 58)(  5)  00:02:29( 52)( 14)  00:01:50( 59)( 18)  00:01:46( 79)(  6)  00:01:28( 76)(  2)  00:02:22( 53)(  9)  00:01:48( 61)( 37)  00:01:01( 90)( 16)  00:00:10
  30 Рябков Иван               Нижний Новгород      Iю    455 2005 00:50:23     30     00:03:29( 78)( 43)  00:02:15( 62)(  6)  00:03:36( 35)( 14)  00:19:56( 75)( 60)  00:02:08( 65)( 20)  00:02:28( 77)( 15)  00:00:49( 58)( 20)  00:02:29( 52)( 14)  00:01:55( 59)( 23)  00:03:03( 79)( 33)  00:01:48( 76)( 14)  00:04:02( 53)( 43)  00:01:19( 61)( 10)  00:01:01( 90)( 16)  00:00:05
  31 Кащеев Даниил             Кентавр Строева      II    275 2006 00:51:54     31     00:02:34( 78)( 24)  00:02:53( 62)( 25)  00:05:03( 35)( 26)  00:20:34( 75)( 61)  00:02:16( 65)( 27)  00:02:31( 77)( 18)  00:00:45( 58)( 13)  00:02:42( 52)( 23)  00:01:49( 59)( 16)  00:03:04( 79)( 34)  00:01:39( 76)(  7)  00:02:16( 53)(  7)  00:02:38( 61)( 52)  00:01:05( 90)( 27)  00:00:05
  32 Мартынов Аким             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II      9 2006 00:51:54   = 31     00:02:22( 78)( 18)  00:02:25( 62)( 11)  00:03:43( 35)( 18)  00:14:08( 75)( 53)  00:06:17( 65)( 53)  00:02:05( 77)(  8)  00:00:46( 58)( 16)  00:05:19( 52)( 51)  00:02:44( 59)( 39)  00:02:14( 79)( 18)  00:02:09( 76)( 29)  00:02:57( 53)( 28)  00:02:40( 61)( 53)  00:02:00( 90)( 56)  00:00:05
  33 Молчанов Матвей           СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    709 2006 00:52:55     33     00:06:27( 78)( 60)  00:02:24( 62)( 10)  00:03:28( 35)( 11)  00:19:51( 75)( 59)  00:02:11( 65)( 23)  00:02:33( 77)( 20)  00:00:45( 58)( 13)  00:02:37( 52)( 21)  00:01:53( 59)( 20)  00:02:57( 79)( 31)  00:01:52( 76)( 17)  00:02:11( 53)(  4)  00:02:40( 61)( 53)  00:01:00( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
  34 Пономарев Павел           Ковров-Дегтярёвец    III   278 2006 00:53:19     34     00:04:24( 78)( 51)  00:02:39( 62)( 20)  00:10:22( 35)( 51)  00:06:03( 75)( 17)  00:05:56( 65)( 51)  00:04:20( 77)( 33)  00:01:28( 58)( 53)  00:03:14( 52)( 35)  00:02:47( 59)( 41)  00:04:19( 79)( 49)  00:02:06( 76)( 26)  00:02:34( 53)( 16)  00:01:46( 61)( 35)  00:01:16( 90)( 44)  00:00:05
  35 Стрельников Александр     Сайвер               Iю    761 2005 00:53:30     35     00:04:13( 78)( 50)  00:11:53( 62)( 60)  00:05:28( 35)( 33)  00:06:29( 75)( 20)  00:02:11( 65)( 23)  00:04:25( 77)( 36)  00:01:10( 58)( 40)  00:04:04( 52)( 43)  00:03:20( 59)( 50)  00:02:01( 79)( 12)  00:02:01( 76)( 20)  00:03:13( 53)( 37)  00:01:49( 61)( 39)  00:01:07( 90)( 30)  00:00:06
  36 Ермачков Артем            СК Фотон             II    637 2005 00:53:35     36     00:02:19( 78)( 14)  00:05:31( 62)( 46)  00:05:11( 35)( 30)  00:08:08( 75)( 34)  00:03:55( 65)( 41)  00:04:07( 77)( 32)  00:00:59( 58)( 28)  00:03:09( 52)( 32)  00:01:48( 59)( 15)  00:03:30( 79)( 43)  00:02:14( 76)( 35)  00:09:40( 53)( 57)  00:01:41( 61)( 33)  00:01:16( 90)( 44)  00:00:07
  37 Курюкин Егор              ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  Iю    226 2006 00:54:21     37     00:02:39( 78)( 27)  00:04:06( 62)( 39)  00:07:40( 35)( 43)  00:06:33( 75)( 24)  00:02:26( 65)( 30)  00:04:56( 77)( 48)  00:01:00( 58)( 31)  00:05:53( 52)( 53)  00:03:02( 59)( 46)  00:04:06( 79)( 47)  00:04:01( 76)( 52)  00:04:41( 53)( 50)  00:02:02( 61)( 44)  00:01:10( 90)( 38)  00:00:06
  38 Довгаль Федор             Сайвер               Iю    759 2005 00:54:46     38     00:02:31( 78)( 22)  00:03:44( 62)( 34)  00:04:12( 35)( 20)  00:13:58( 75)( 52)  00:03:55( 65)( 41)  00:04:36( 77)( 40)  00:01:18( 58)( 48)  00:03:16( 52)( 36)  00:01:54( 59)( 21)  00:02:07( 79)( 16)  00:06:12( 76)( 57)  00:04:36( 53)( 48)  00:01:27( 61)( 20)  00:00:55( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
  39 Гавшин Матвей             ОК Цемент            III   505 2005 00:55:12     39     00:04:02( 78)( 48)  00:02:58( 62)( 28)  00:05:30( 35)( 34)  00:17:48( 75)( 56)  00:02:05( 65)( 17)  00:02:53( 77)( 26)  00:01:06( 58)( 37)  00:03:16( 52)( 36)  00:02:50( 59)( 43)  00:03:05( 79)( 35)  00:02:32( 76)( 41)  00:03:28( 53)( 39)  00:02:01( 61)( 42)  00:01:32( 90)( 53)  00:00:06
  40 Воробьев Кирилл           PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU    II     32 2005 00:56:47     40     00:02:29( 78)( 21)  00:10:55( 62)( 59)  00:09:36( 35)( 49)  00:04:32( 75)( 11)  00:03:13( 65)( 35)  00:05:37( 77)( 55)  00:01:35( 58)( 56)  00:02:24( 52)( 11)  00:01:47( 59)( 13)  00:07:32( 79)( 57)  00:02:02( 76)( 22)  00:02:43( 53)( 20)  00:01:23( 61)( 16)  00:00:53( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
  41 Терехов Антон             СК Фотон             III   636 2006 00:57:28     41     00:04:53( 78)( 53)  00:05:01( 62)( 44)  00:07:00( 35)( 40)  00:10:41( 75)( 43)  00:03:32( 65)( 37)  00:04:39( 77)( 41)  00:00:59( 58)( 28)  00:03:42( 52)( 39)  00:04:17( 59)( 55)  00:02:48( 79)( 28)  00:03:48( 76)( 51)  00:03:02( 53)( 29)  00:01:47( 61)( 36)  00:01:11( 90)( 41)  00:00:08
  42 Киршев Антон              ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        III   551 2006 00:58:28     42     00:06:07( 78)( 59)  00:05:46( 62)( 49)  00:05:49( 35)( 36)  00:11:27( 75)( 44)  00:03:44( 65)( 39)  00:05:32( 77)( 52)  00:01:22( 58)( 51)  00:02:09( 52)(  6)  00:02:09( 59)( 31)  00:07:00( 79)( 56)  00:02:10( 76)( 30)  00:02:48( 53)( 22)  00:01:22( 61)( 13)  00:00:58( 90)(  8)  00:00:05
  43 Тахавиев Даниэль          СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     674 2005 00:59:27     43     00:04:53( 78)( 53)  00:02:37( 62)( 18)  00:15:03( 35)( 57)  00:15:33( 75)( 55)  00:02:09( 65)( 21)  00:02:32( 77)( 19)  00:00:47( 58)( 17)  00:02:04( 52)(  4)  00:04:39( 59)( 57)  00:02:04( 79)( 14)  00:01:37( 76)(  6)  00:03:07( 53)( 33)  00:01:15( 61)(  3)  00:01:01( 90)( 16)  00:00:06
  44 Андросов Глеб             БОЦДЮТиЭ И           IIю    92 2005 01:00:28     44     00:03:23( 78)( 40)  00:04:36( 62)( 43)  00:10:03( 35)( 50)  00:07:55( 75)( 32)  00:04:02( 65)( 44)  00:05:43( 77)( 57)  00:01:56( 58)( 59)  00:04:14( 52)( 46)  00:03:55( 59)( 52)  00:02:45( 79)( 27)  00:04:35( 76)( 53)  00:04:09( 53)( 44)  00:01:56( 61)( 41)  00:01:11( 90)( 41)  00:00:05
  45 Захаров Михаил            МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов III   344 2006 01:00:53     45     00:03:56( 78)( 46)  00:06:45( 62)( 53)  00:11:29( 35)( 53)  00:04:27( 75)( 10)  00:03:15( 65)( 36)  00:05:38( 77)( 56)  00:01:30( 58)( 55)  00:02:22( 52)( 10)  00:02:05( 59)( 27)  00:06:58( 79)( 55)  00:02:34( 76)( 43)  00:06:36( 53)( 55)  00:02:04( 61)( 45)  00:01:08( 90)( 31)  00:00:06
  46 Томан Александр           Тольятти Томан       Iю    830 2006 01:02:25     46     00:05:42( 78)( 57)  00:06:20( 62)( 52)  00:04:46( 35)( 25)  00:09:26( 75)( 38)  00:03:03( 65)( 34)  00:06:25( 77)( 59)  00:01:14( 58)( 45)  00:05:00( 52)( 50)  00:02:17( 59)( 33)  00:05:23( 79)( 52)  00:05:20( 76)( 56)  00:03:35( 53)( 42)  00:02:26( 61)( 51)  00:01:20( 90)( 48)  00:00:08
  47 Кожин Даниил              ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова  Iю    225 2006 01:03:44     47     00:02:49( 78)( 33)  00:11:57( 62)( 61)  00:08:44( 35)( 46)  00:06:30( 75)( 21)  00:02:27( 65)( 31)  00:05:06( 77)( 50)  00:00:53( 58)( 23)  00:05:51( 52)( 52)  00:03:06( 59)( 48)  00:04:18( 79)( 48)  00:03:43( 76)( 50)  00:04:52( 53)( 52)  00:02:13( 61)( 47)  00:01:09( 90)( 36)  00:00:06
  48 Казанцев Владимир         Сайвер               III   760 2005 01:05:48     48     00:02:39( 78)( 27)  00:04:19( 62)( 40)  00:13:32( 35)( 55)  00:19:30( 75)( 58)  00:01:43( 65)( 12)  00:02:44( 77)( 24)  00:00:54( 58)( 24)  00:03:12( 52)( 34)  00:03:20( 59)( 50)  00:03:12( 79)( 38)  00:02:36( 76)( 44)  00:04:36( 53)( 48)  00:02:22( 61)( 49)  00:01:03( 90)( 21)  00:00:06
  49 Крысанов Александр        СК Фотон             IIю   638 2006 01:05:56     49     00:02:42( 78)( 31)  00:04:35( 62)( 42)  00:17:15( 35)( 59)  00:13:10( 75)( 49)  00:03:36( 65)( 38)  00:04:24( 77)( 34)  00:01:06( 58)( 37)  00:02:34( 52)( 16)  00:01:54( 59)( 21)  00:05:11( 79)( 51)  00:02:17( 76)( 36)  00:03:33( 53)( 41)  00:02:11( 61)( 46)  00:01:21( 90)( 49)  00:00:07
  50 Степушов Гордей           Стародумов           III   817 2006 01:06:07     50     00:07:30( 78)( 61)  00:05:46( 62)( 49)  00:10:41( 35)( 52)  00:10:34( 75)( 41)  00:04:04( 65)( 45)  00:05:36( 77)( 54)  00:01:15( 58)( 46)  00:03:42( 52)( 39)  00:02:47( 59)( 41)  00:03:56( 79)( 46)  00:02:02( 76)( 22)  00:04:41( 53)( 50)  00:02:01( 61)( 42)  00:01:27( 90)( 51)  00:00:05
  51 Горбунов Иван             СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     672 2005 01:07:21     51     00:02:27( 78)( 20)  00:06:01( 62)( 51)  00:21:48( 35)( 61)  00:12:22( 75)( 47)  00:04:19( 65)( 48)  00:03:23( 77)( 28)  00:01:20( 58)( 49)  00:03:45( 52)( 42)  00:01:47( 59)( 13)  00:02:21( 79)( 22)  00:02:23( 76)( 38)  00:02:32( 53)( 13)  00:01:38( 61)( 31)  00:01:05( 90)( 27)  00:00:10
  52 Михайловский Сергей       Нижний Новгород      Iю    454 2006 01:08:45     52     00:03:44( 78)( 45)  00:09:21( 62)( 58)  00:12:05( 35)( 54)  00:07:55( 75)( 32)  00:03:58( 65)( 43)  00:05:48( 77)( 58)  00:01:37( 58)( 57)  00:04:26( 52)( 47)  00:04:06( 59)( 54)  00:02:40( 79)( 26)  00:04:39( 76)( 55)  00:04:32( 53)( 46)  00:02:23( 61)( 50)  00:01:23( 90)( 50)  00:00:08
  53 Сидоров Матвей            БОЦДЮТиЭ И           Iю     93 2006 01:08:51     53     00:04:56( 78)( 55)  00:06:45( 62)( 53)  00:08:27( 35)( 45)  00:13:57( 75)( 51)  00:04:11( 65)( 47)  00:06:53( 77)( 60)  00:01:49( 58)( 58)  00:04:28( 52)( 48)  00:02:13( 59)( 32)  00:03:48( 79)( 45)  00:02:50( 76)( 47)  00:04:10( 53)( 45)  00:02:48( 61)( 55)  00:01:29( 90)( 52)  00:00:07
  54 Николаев Илья             Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     137 2005 01:12:41     54     00:02:20( 78)( 16)  00:02:30( 62)( 16)  00:30:56( 35)( 62)  00:03:00( 75)(  3)  00:11:13( 65)( 61)  00:02:23( 77)( 13)  00:01:02( 58)( 33)  00:07:52( 52)( 57)  00:01:49( 59)( 16)  00:01:54( 79)(  8)  00:01:57( 76)( 18)  00:03:09( 53)( 34)  00:01:31( 61)( 25)  00:00:59( 90)( 12)  00:00:06
  55 Шкапов Николай            Стародумов           Iю    818 2005 01:14:11     55     00:06:02( 78)( 58)  00:05:35( 62)( 47)  00:20:24( 35)( 60)  00:10:35( 75)( 42)  00:03:54( 65)( 40)  00:05:34( 77)( 53)  00:01:28( 58)( 53)  00:03:42( 52)( 39)  00:02:45( 59)( 40)  00:03:38( 79)( 44)  00:02:10( 76)( 30)  00:04:52( 53)( 52)  00:01:51( 61)( 40)  00:01:34( 90)( 54)  00:00:07
  56 Ступнев Терентий          СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  710 2006 01:25:26     56     00:03:56( 78)( 46)  00:08:07( 62)( 56)  00:14:52( 35)( 56)  00:09:46( 75)( 39)  00:04:55( 65)( 49)  00:09:35( 77)( 61)  00:02:15( 58)( 60)  00:06:13( 52)( 56)  00:04:05( 59)( 53)  00:05:29( 79)( 53)  00:03:24( 76)( 48)  00:07:30( 53)( 56)  00:03:25( 61)( 56)  00:01:47( 90)( 55)  00:00:07
  57 Новиков Михаил            Нижегородский район        426 2006                    00:45:45( 78)( 62)  00:03:50( 62)( 36)  00:03:40( 35)( 16)  00:19:27( 75)( 57)  00:01:18( 65)(  1)  00:04:52( 77)( 46)  00:32:30
  58 Комаров Александр         СШОР 12 Еремина      IIю   708 2006                    00:03:43( 78)( 44)  00:07:07( 62)( 55)  00:08:45( 35)( 47)  00:06:35( 75)( 25)  00:02:07( 65)( 19)  00:05:02( 77)( 49)  00:01:04( 58)( 35)  00:05:58( 52)( 55)  00:03:05( 59)( 47)  00:04:25( 79)( 50)  00:03:42( 76)( 49)  00:05:17( 53)( 54)  00:05:35
  59 Зверев Николай            Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику Iю    135 2006                    00:03:21( 78)( 39)  00:05:36( 62)( 48)  00:06:32( 35)( 39)  00:06:38( 75)( 26)  00:02:05( 65)( 17)  00:04:55( 77)( 47)  00:01:11( 58)( 42)  00:24:04
  60 Левахин Арсений           СШОР № 12 Завылова   III   740 2005                    00:02:40( 78)( 30)  00:18:43( 62)( 62)  00:03:20( 35)(  9)  00:46:50
  61 Солдатов Павел            Нижегородский район  I     428 2005                    00:02:16( 78)( 11)  00:03:23( 62)( 32)  00:03:13( 35)(  7)  00:07:39( 75)( 31)  00:06:22( 65)( 57)  00:01:58( 77)(  6)  00:00:41( 58)(  7)  00:14:03
  62 Юдин Владислав            Москва ЮЗАО лично    I     384 2005                    00:02:57( 78)( 35)  00:03:17( 62)( 30)  00:02:38( 35)(  2)  00:02:21( 75)(  1)  00:02:27( 65)( 31)  00:04:27( 77)( 37)  00:00:57( 58)( 26)  00:18:29

М16, 13 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 70)       2( 34)       3( 44)       4( 31)       5( 50)       6( 74)       7( 69)       8( 67)       9( 51)      10( 56)      11( 57)      12( 61)      13( 90)   
   1 Егоров Павел              магнитная стрелка Ег I     947 2003 00:27:49      1     00:01:12( 70)(  1)  00:02:33( 34)(  1)  00:01:57( 44)(  2)  00:01:37( 31)(  1)  00:02:38( 50)(  7)  00:01:01( 74)( 10)  00:02:15( 69)(  2)  00:04:03( 67)(  2)  00:01:37( 51)(  3)  00:02:00( 56)(  3)  00:03:48( 57)(  1)  00:02:19( 61)(  1)  00:00:45( 90)(  1)  00:00:04
   2 Луговской Константин      Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику КМС   141 2003 00:29:12      2     00:01:21( 70)(  7)  00:03:00( 34)(  4)  00:01:53( 44)(  1)  00:01:42( 31)(  2)  00:03:11( 50)( 17)  00:00:52( 74)(  1)  00:02:40( 69)(  4)  00:03:48( 67)(  1)  00:01:33( 51)(  1)  00:01:58( 56)(  1)  00:03:50( 57)(  2)  00:02:27( 61)(  2)  00:00:52( 90)(  3)  00:00:05
   3 Ширчков Александр         Пенза  Полюс         I     566 2003 00:31:11      3     00:01:45( 70)( 20)  00:03:57( 34)( 27)  00:02:35( 44)(  7)  00:01:43( 31)(  3)  00:03:01( 50)( 12)  00:01:00( 74)(  7)  00:02:14( 69)(  1)  00:04:05( 67)(  3)  00:01:36( 51)(  2)  00:01:59( 56)(  2)  00:03:50( 57)(  2)  00:02:28( 61)(  3)  00:00:53( 90)(  5)  00:00:05
   4 Сашин Яков                Челябинск            КМС   877 2003 00:35:42      4     00:01:13( 70)(  2)  00:03:12( 34)( 10)  00:03:50( 44)( 32)  00:01:49( 31)(  4)  00:04:47( 50)( 40)  00:00:56( 74)(  2)  00:02:56( 69)( 10)  00:04:44( 67)(  4)  00:01:52( 51)(  8)  00:02:37( 56)(  7)  00:04:00( 57)(  4)  00:02:41( 61)( 12)  00:00:59( 90)( 18)  00:00:06
   5 Фёдоров Тимофей           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС    11 2003 00:36:01      5     00:01:40( 70)( 17)  00:03:13( 34)( 11)  00:02:47( 44)( 12)  00:02:03( 31)(  7)  00:02:34( 50)(  5)  00:00:56( 74)(  2)  00:02:45( 69)(  6)  00:05:52( 67)( 13)  00:02:03( 51)( 17)  00:02:36( 56)(  5)  00:05:27( 57)( 30)  00:02:57( 61)( 19)  00:01:01( 90)( 20)  00:00:07
   6 Лукинов Сергей            ДЮКСО                I     186 2004 00:36:51      6     00:01:20( 70)(  5)  00:03:03( 34)(  6)  00:02:32( 44)(  6)  00:02:00( 31)(  6)  00:02:36( 50)(  6)  00:01:08( 74)( 17)  00:03:03( 69)( 14)  00:06:09( 67)( 16)  00:01:58( 51)( 14)  00:04:49( 56)( 23)  00:04:37( 57)( 10)  00:02:34( 61)(  7)  00:00:57( 90)( 13)  00:00:05
   7 Морев Павел               ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     212 2004 00:39:01      7     00:01:41( 70)( 18)  00:05:00( 34)( 37)  00:02:53( 44)( 16)  00:02:20( 31)( 11)  00:03:21( 50)( 25)  00:01:01( 74)( 10)  00:02:46( 69)(  7)  00:05:51( 67)( 11)  00:01:48( 51)(  7)  00:03:43( 56)( 17)  00:04:41( 57)( 13)  00:02:54( 61)( 17)  00:00:56( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
   8 Антипин Виталий           ДЮСШ                 I     190 2003 00:39:12      8     00:03:23( 70)( 40)  00:03:03( 34)(  6)  00:02:31( 44)(  5)  00:02:09( 31)(  8)  00:02:28( 50)(  2)  00:01:10( 74)( 20)  00:03:00( 69)( 12)  00:06:09( 67)( 16)  00:01:55( 51)(  9)  00:04:58( 56)( 28)  00:04:38( 57)( 11)  00:02:40( 61)( 11)  00:01:03( 90)( 26)  00:00:05
   9 Петров Дмитрий            Нижний Новгород      I     457 2004 00:40:08      9     00:01:52( 70)( 28)  00:04:22( 34)( 35)  00:03:04( 44)( 20)  00:02:31( 31)( 18)  00:02:28( 50)(  2)  00:01:25( 74)( 30)  00:03:32( 69)( 23)  00:05:32( 67)(  8)  00:01:57( 51)( 13)  00:05:09( 56)( 33)  00:04:34( 57)(  9)  00:02:33( 61)(  5)  00:01:01( 90)( 20)  00:00:08
  10 Горин Михаил              ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     211 2004 00:40:25     10     00:01:26( 70)(  9)  00:03:17( 34)( 15)  00:02:52( 44)( 15)  00:02:23( 31)( 13)  00:02:57( 50)( 11)  00:01:49( 74)( 36)  00:03:14( 69)( 16)  00:05:41( 67)(  9)  00:04:39( 51)( 40)  00:03:12( 56)( 12)  00:04:50( 57)( 17)  00:03:05( 61)( 24)  00:00:56( 90)(  8)  00:00:04
  11 Добросов Олег             СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     675 2003 00:40:32     11     00:01:24( 70)(  8)  00:03:23( 34)( 16)  00:05:54( 44)( 38)  00:02:23( 31)( 13)  00:03:14( 50)( 21)  00:01:00( 74)(  7)  00:02:43( 69)(  5)  00:05:55( 67)( 14)  00:02:01( 51)( 16)  00:02:54( 56)(  8)  00:05:35( 57)( 34)  00:02:57( 61)( 19)  00:01:03( 90)( 26)  00:00:06
  12 Варначев Егор             СШОР по СО - И       I     732 2003 00:41:02     12     00:01:48( 70)( 25)  00:03:16( 34)( 14)  00:04:13( 44)( 34)  00:03:25( 31)( 35)  00:02:54( 50)(  9)  00:01:10( 74)( 20)  00:03:02( 69)( 13)  00:06:01( 67)( 15)  00:01:55( 51)(  9)  00:05:05( 56)( 30)  00:04:33( 57)(  8)  00:02:33( 61)(  5)  00:01:03( 90)( 26)  00:00:04
  13 Хохряков Андрей           ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ        I     695 2004 00:42:46     13     00:01:33( 70)( 14)  00:05:04( 34)( 39)  00:03:23( 44)( 30)  00:02:43( 31)( 21)  00:03:06( 50)( 13)  00:01:07( 74)( 16)  00:03:08( 69)( 15)  00:05:27( 67)(  7)  00:04:45( 51)( 41)  00:03:15( 56)( 14)  00:05:11( 57)( 24)  00:03:02( 61)( 22)  00:00:57( 90)( 13)  00:00:05
  14 Перешеин Константин       Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     843 2004 00:43:17     14     00:01:19( 70)(  4)  00:03:02( 34)(  5)  00:06:26( 44)( 39)  00:01:55( 31)(  5)  00:03:11( 50)( 17)  00:01:02( 74)( 12)  00:04:03( 69)( 29)  00:04:58( 67)(  5)  00:01:37( 51)(  3)  00:07:05( 56)( 36)  00:04:49( 57)( 16)  00:02:49( 61)( 15)  00:00:55( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
  15 Воропаев Кирилл           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II    842 2004 00:44:09     15     00:01:45( 70)( 20)  00:03:15( 34)( 13)  00:03:02( 44)( 19)  00:02:54( 31)( 25)  00:03:12( 50)( 19)  00:01:12( 74)( 22)  00:04:47( 69)( 34)  00:07:12( 67)( 21)  00:02:38( 51)( 26)  00:03:50( 56)( 18)  00:05:51( 57)( 37)  00:03:18( 61)( 32)  00:01:07( 90)( 33)  00:00:06
  16 Журавлев Захар            Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     139 2003 00:44:10     16     00:01:30( 70)( 11)  00:03:30( 34)( 20)  00:02:46( 44)( 11)  00:02:22( 31)( 12)  00:02:40( 50)(  8)  00:00:58( 74)(  4)  00:03:25( 69)( 21)  00:13:57( 67)( 37)  00:02:20( 51)( 20)  00:02:56( 56)( 10)  00:04:14( 57)(  5)  00:02:36( 61)(  8)  00:00:52( 90)(  3)  00:00:04
  17 Веселов Михаил            СДЮСТШ               I     609 2003 00:44:26     17     00:01:37( 70)( 15)  00:04:03( 34)( 30)  00:03:21( 44)( 27)  00:02:53( 31)( 24)  00:03:51( 50)( 36)  00:01:17( 74)( 26)  00:03:16( 69)( 17)  00:08:47( 67)( 26)  00:02:57( 51)( 31)  00:03:56( 56)( 20)  00:04:43( 57)( 14)  00:02:48( 61)( 14)  00:00:53( 90)(  5)  00:00:04
  18 Калмыков Иван             ДЮКСО                I     183 2004 00:44:29     18     00:02:10( 70)( 35)  00:03:52( 34)( 25)  00:02:56( 44)( 18)  00:03:01( 31)( 27)  00:03:12( 50)( 19)  00:01:13( 74)( 23)  00:03:34( 69)( 24)  00:07:19( 67)( 22)  00:02:36( 51)( 25)  00:04:55( 56)( 25)  00:05:07( 57)( 21)  00:03:15( 61)( 30)  00:01:11( 90)( 39)  00:00:08
  19 Ступнев Роман             СШОР 12 Еремина      I     711 2004 00:45:21     19     00:01:45( 70)( 20)  00:03:58( 34)( 28)  00:03:19( 44)( 25)  00:03:17( 31)( 33)  00:03:37( 50)( 32)  00:01:30( 74)( 33)  00:03:38( 69)( 26)  00:06:52( 67)( 20)  00:02:54( 51)( 30)  00:04:45( 56)( 22)  00:05:27( 57)( 30)  00:03:09( 61)( 27)  00:01:04( 90)( 30)  00:00:06
  20 Рогов Илья                СДЮСТШ               I     610 2004 00:45:26     20     00:01:17( 70)(  3)  00:02:59( 34)(  3)  00:07:25( 44)( 42)  00:02:23( 31)( 13)  00:03:46( 50)( 34)  00:01:02( 74)( 12)  00:04:09( 69)( 30)  00:04:58( 67)(  5)  00:01:37( 51)(  3)  00:07:48( 56)( 38)  00:04:17( 57)(  7)  00:02:41( 61)( 12)  00:00:58( 90)( 16)  00:00:06
  21 Александров Максим        Сайвер               I     762 2004 00:46:22     21     00:06:10( 70)( 44)  00:03:13( 34)( 11)  00:09:22( 44)( 44)  00:02:12( 31)(  9)  00:03:23( 50)( 26)  00:00:59( 74)(  5)  00:02:48( 69)(  8)  00:05:51( 67)( 11)  00:01:56( 51)( 11)  00:02:36( 56)(  5)  00:04:16( 57)(  6)  00:02:38( 61)(  9)  00:00:51( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
  22 Душин Захар               СШОР по СО - И       КМС   731 2003 00:47:02     22     00:04:28( 70)( 42)  00:03:09( 34)(  8)  00:02:44( 44)(  9)  00:02:15( 31)( 10)  00:03:16( 50)( 22)  00:01:00( 74)(  7)  00:03:22( 69)( 19)  00:12:07( 67)( 33)  00:02:18( 51)( 19)  00:03:41( 56)( 16)  00:04:46( 57)( 15)  00:02:54( 61)( 17)  00:00:56( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
  23 Чухнов Артём              Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику II    142 2004 00:47:55     23     00:05:04( 70)( 43)  00:03:49( 34)( 24)  00:02:50( 44)( 13)  00:02:32( 31)( 19)  00:03:33( 50)( 30)  00:01:16( 74)( 25)  00:03:22( 69)( 19)  00:08:54( 67)( 27)  00:02:47( 51)( 28)  00:03:56( 56)( 20)  00:05:10( 57)( 23)  00:03:31( 61)( 37)  00:01:06( 90)( 31)  00:00:05
  24 Листенгартен Дмитрий      ДЮКСО                III   185 2003 00:48:47     24     00:02:47( 70)( 39)  00:04:13( 34)( 34)  00:05:01( 44)( 36)  00:03:03( 31)( 28)  00:03:09( 50)( 15)  00:01:17( 74)( 26)  00:03:37( 69)( 25)  00:07:19( 67)( 22)  00:02:34( 51)( 24)  00:04:57( 56)( 27)  00:05:26( 57)( 29)  00:04:06( 61)( 41)  00:01:10( 90)( 35)  00:00:08
  25 Топорин Богдан            Скиф                 I     793 2004 00:48:58     25     00:09:28( 70)( 45)  00:06:53( 34)( 42)  00:03:11( 44)( 22)  00:02:28( 31)( 16)  00:03:18( 50)( 23)  00:00:59( 74)(  5)  00:02:49( 69)(  9)  00:05:49( 67)( 10)  00:02:07( 51)( 18)  00:02:55( 56)(  9)  00:05:01( 57)( 19)  00:02:59( 61)( 21)  00:00:56( 90)(  8)  00:00:05
  26 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       I     130 2003 00:49:09     26     00:01:54( 70)( 29)  00:05:43( 34)( 40)  00:02:29( 44)(  4)  00:02:50( 31)( 23)  00:03:28( 50)( 28)  00:01:52( 74)( 37)  00:03:26( 69)( 22)  00:06:32( 67)( 19)  00:02:20( 51)( 20)  00:08:21( 56)( 40)  00:05:15( 57)( 26)  00:03:34( 61)( 39)  00:01:18( 90)( 41)  00:00:07
  27 Гусаков Дмитрий           СШОР по СО - И       II    730 2004 00:51:12     27     00:02:20( 70)( 36)  00:05:02( 34)( 38)  00:03:19( 44)( 25)  00:02:43( 31)( 21)  00:03:34( 50)( 31)  00:01:23( 74)( 29)  00:04:56( 69)( 36)  00:09:20( 67)( 29)  00:03:09( 51)( 35)  00:05:07( 56)( 31)  00:05:44( 57)( 36)  00:03:28( 61)( 35)  00:01:02( 90)( 24)  00:00:05
  28 Елисеев Сергей            Нижегородский район  I     429 2004 00:52:50     28     00:02:04( 70)( 32)  00:04:07( 34)( 31)  00:03:23( 44)( 30)  00:03:20( 31)( 34)  00:06:36( 50)( 43)  00:01:22( 74)( 28)  00:04:23( 69)( 33)  00:07:45( 67)( 24)  00:01:39( 51)(  6)  00:07:48( 56)( 38)  00:06:00( 57)( 39)  00:03:16( 61)( 31)  00:01:02( 90)( 24)  00:00:05
  29 Киселев Лев               ДЮСШ по СО           II    197 2004 00:52:52     29     00:01:32( 70)( 12)  00:08:25( 34)( 44)  00:02:51( 44)( 14)  00:02:30( 31)( 17)  00:03:46( 50)( 34)  00:01:09( 74)( 19)  00:04:52( 69)( 35)  00:09:29( 67)( 30)  00:03:07( 51)( 33)  00:04:55( 56)( 25)  00:06:03( 57)( 40)  00:03:07( 61)( 26)  00:01:01( 90)( 20)  00:00:05
  30 Котов Дмитрий             ДЮКСО                I     184 2004 00:53:49     30     00:01:50( 70)( 27)  00:03:27( 34)( 17)  00:02:37( 44)(  8)  00:03:28( 31)( 37)  00:03:41( 50)( 33)  00:01:08( 74)( 17)  00:09:02( 69)( 40)  00:13:33( 67)( 36)  00:01:56( 51)( 11)  00:02:56( 56)( 10)  00:05:42( 57)( 35)  00:03:21( 61)( 33)  00:01:03( 90)( 26)  00:00:05
  31 Абдишев Кирилл            Пенза  Полюс         I     562 2004 00:54:22     31     00:01:37( 70)( 15)  00:03:27( 34)( 17)  00:06:37( 44)( 40)  00:06:34( 31)( 43)  00:03:09( 50)( 15)  00:02:02( 74)( 38)  00:04:16( 69)( 31)  00:10:44( 67)( 31)  00:03:21( 51)( 38)  00:03:14( 56)( 13)  00:05:03( 57)( 20)  00:03:11( 61)( 28)  00:01:01( 90)( 20)  00:00:06
  32 Долгов Данила             СШОР по СО - И       I     733 2003 00:55:51     32     00:01:47( 70)( 23)  00:04:00( 34)( 29)  00:03:14( 44)( 23)  00:03:54( 31)( 39)  00:03:19( 50)( 24)  00:01:30( 74)( 33)  00:09:25( 69)( 41)  00:12:23( 67)( 34)  00:03:00( 51)( 32)  00:05:08( 56)( 32)  00:04:40( 57)( 12)  00:02:31( 61)(  4)  00:00:56( 90)(  8)  00:00:04
  33 Архипов Дмитрий           ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск   III   870 2003 00:58:28     33     00:01:43( 70)( 19)  00:03:40( 34)( 22)  00:03:08( 44)( 21)  00:02:33( 31)( 20)  00:03:06( 50)( 13)  00:01:25( 74)( 30)  00:03:38( 69)( 26)  00:09:12( 67)( 28)  00:03:07( 51)( 33)  00:16:42( 56)( 42)  00:05:51( 57)( 37)  00:03:11( 61)( 28)  00:01:06( 90)( 31)  00:00:06
  34 Сорока Сергей             СШОР №12 Повышев     I     744 2004 00:58:29     34     00:01:57( 70)( 30)  00:04:53( 34)( 36)  00:03:22( 44)( 28)  00:03:03( 31)( 28)  00:03:31( 50)( 29)  00:15:55( 74)( 44)  00:02:59( 69)( 11)  00:06:17( 67)( 18)  00:01:58( 51)( 14)  00:04:59( 56)( 29)  00:05:14( 57)( 25)  00:03:05( 61)( 24)  00:01:10( 90)( 35)  00:00:06
  35 Медянцев Максим           Пенза  Полюс         I     564 2004 00:59:06     35     00:01:20( 70)(  5)  00:02:40( 34)(  2)  00:03:51( 44)( 33)  00:04:22( 31)( 41)  00:02:12( 50)(  1)  00:10:38( 74)( 43)  00:02:35( 69)(  3)  00:11:43( 67)( 32)  00:02:32( 51)( 23)  00:06:53( 56)( 35)  00:05:28( 57)( 32)  00:03:33( 61)( 38)  00:01:10( 90)( 35)  00:00:09
  36 Давыдов Антон             Ориента-Восток       I     534 2004 00:59:25     36     00:01:29( 70)( 10)  00:03:27( 34)( 17)  00:02:45( 44)( 10)  00:03:46( 31)( 38)  00:02:56( 50)( 10)  00:01:06( 74)( 15)  00:03:20( 69)( 18)  00:14:53( 67)( 38)  00:02:50( 51)( 29)  00:12:49( 56)( 41)  00:05:08( 57)( 22)  00:03:27( 61)( 34)  00:01:21( 90)( 42)  00:00:08
  37 Батищев Марк              Ковров-Дегтярёвец    I     279 2003 01:00:22     37     00:03:40( 70)( 41)  00:04:09( 34)( 32)  00:03:16( 44)( 24)  00:03:13( 31)( 32)  00:03:24( 50)( 27)  00:04:56( 74)( 42)  00:06:00( 69)( 38)  00:13:00( 67)( 35)  00:03:14( 51)( 36)  00:04:52( 56)( 24)  00:05:32( 57)( 33)  00:03:48( 61)( 40)  00:01:12( 90)( 40)  00:00:06
  38 Сибиряков Кирилл          Стародумов           КМС   819 2003 01:01:24     38     00:01:47( 70)( 23)  00:03:11( 34)(  9)  00:02:20( 44)(  3)  00:03:11( 31)( 31)  00:02:32( 50)(  4)  00:03:41( 74)( 41)  00:08:57( 69)( 39)  00:21:49( 67)( 40)  00:02:46( 51)( 27)  00:02:32( 56)(  4)  00:04:57( 57)( 18)  00:02:39( 61)( 10)  00:00:57( 90)( 13)  00:00:05
  39 Нижников Александр        О-Клуб Москва        I     496 2003 01:01:31     39     00:01:32( 70)( 12)  00:03:33( 34)( 21)  00:05:50( 44)( 37)  00:06:22( 31)( 42)  00:04:48( 50)( 41)  00:01:28( 74)( 32)  00:12:12( 69)( 43)  00:08:37( 67)( 25)  00:02:26( 51)( 22)  00:05:15( 56)( 34)  00:05:20( 57)( 27)  00:02:50( 61)( 16)  00:01:10( 90)( 35)  00:00:08
  40 Винокуров Станислав       Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику II    138 2004 01:09:04     40     00:02:08( 70)( 33)  00:03:56( 34)( 26)  00:04:14( 44)( 35)  00:02:56( 31)( 26)  00:04:11( 50)( 39)  00:02:38( 74)( 39)  00:16:36( 69)( 44)  00:15:45( 67)( 39)  00:03:16( 51)( 37)  00:03:52( 56)( 19)  00:05:25( 57)( 28)  00:03:04( 61)( 23)  00:00:58( 90)( 16)  00:00:05
  41 Маслов Сергей             Респ. Мордовия       I     585 2003 01:09:19     41     00:01:48( 70)( 25)  00:04:10( 34)( 33)  00:08:37( 44)( 43)  00:03:27( 31)( 36)  00:03:54( 50)( 37)  00:01:15( 74)( 24)  00:05:04( 69)( 37)  00:22:24( 67)( 41)  00:04:16( 51)( 39)  00:03:17( 56)( 15)  00:06:33( 57)( 41)  00:03:29( 61)( 36)  00:00:59( 90)( 18)  00:00:06
  42 Резекин Кирилл            магнитная стрелка    Iю    937 2003 01:51:17     42     00:02:37( 70)( 38)  00:07:07( 34)( 43)  00:06:40( 44)( 41)  00:07:55( 31)( 44)  00:07:41( 50)( 44)  00:03:06( 74)( 40)  00:09:51( 69)( 42)  00:36:13( 67)( 42)  00:08:26( 51)( 42)  00:07:28( 56)( 37)  00:08:26( 57)( 42)  00:04:32( 61)( 42)  00:01:08( 90)( 34)  00:00:07
  43 Сергеев Дмитрий           Пенза  Полюс         I     565 2003                    00:01:59( 70)( 31)  00:06:21( 34)( 41)  00:02:53( 44)( 16)  00:03:06( 31)( 30)  00:03:56( 50)( 38)  00:01:03( 74)( 14)  00:04:16( 69)( 31)  00:35:43
  44 Кулаков Даниил            Ковров-Дегтярёвец    Iю    280 2004                    00:02:36( 70)( 37)  00:03:47( 34)( 23)  00:18:39( 44)( 45)  00:33:30
  45 Каюшников Руслан          Ориент-Эдельвейс     II    521 2003                    00:02:09( 70)( 34)  00:34:50( 34)( 45)  00:03:22( 44)( 28)  00:04:04( 31)( 40)  00:06:11( 50)( 42)  00:01:42( 74)( 35)  00:03:41( 69)( 28)  00:42:43

М18, 15 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 63)       2( 35)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 50)      11( 32)      12( 56)      13( 64)      14( 54)      15( 90)   
   1 Гетманский Сергей         Нижний Новгород      КМС   458 2001 00:54:01      1     00:02:47( 63)(  4)  00:02:57( 35)(  2)  00:03:59( 44)(  1)  00:04:41( 38)(  6)  00:04:28( 33)(  1)  00:02:46( 36)( 11)  00:04:07( 42)(  6)  00:01:43( 46)(  1)  00:02:03( 47)(  6)  00:02:36( 50)(  1)  00:05:49( 32)(  2)  00:08:32( 56)(  7)  00:04:06( 64)(  4)  00:02:20( 54)(  1)  00:01:03( 90)(  4)  00:00:04
   2 Ведякин Денис             магнитная стрелка    КМС   938 2001 00:55:59      2     00:02:37( 63)(  3)  00:03:23( 35)(  3)  00:04:10( 44)(  3)  00:03:26( 38)(  1)  00:04:46( 33)(  4)  00:02:01( 36)(  6)  00:04:41( 42)(  8)  00:01:59( 46)(  6)  00:01:42( 47)(  1)  00:03:05( 50)(  3)  00:09:08( 32)(  6)  00:07:41( 56)(  5)  00:03:59( 64)(  1)  00:02:22( 54)(  2)  00:00:54( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   3 Сорокин Филипп            СК Фотон             I     641 2002 01:01:12      3     00:02:21( 63)(  1)  00:03:32( 35)(  5)  00:06:00( 44)(  6)  00:06:56( 38)(  9)  00:04:38( 33)(  2)  00:01:59( 36)(  4)  00:04:49( 42)( 10)  00:01:51( 46)(  2)  00:01:44( 47)(  3)  00:03:08( 50)(  5)  00:09:11( 32)(  8)  00:07:21( 56)(  3)  00:03:59( 64)(  1)  00:02:32( 54)(  4)  00:01:06( 90)(  5)  00:00:05
   4 Соловьёв Сергей           магнитная стрелка    I     939 2002 01:02:07      4     00:08:39( 63)( 12)  00:03:23( 35)(  3)  00:04:13( 44)(  4)  00:03:29( 38)(  2)  00:04:41( 33)(  3)  00:01:59( 36)(  4)  00:04:44( 42)(  9)  00:01:56( 46)(  5)  00:01:43( 47)(  2)  00:03:08( 50)(  5)  00:09:08( 32)(  6)  00:07:38( 56)(  4)  00:03:59( 64)(  1)  00:02:27( 54)(  3)  00:00:54( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   5 Юриков Семен              СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       688 2002 01:02:08      5     00:04:40( 63)(  9)  00:03:54( 35)(  7)  00:07:02( 44)(  9)  00:03:36( 38)(  3)  00:07:09( 33)(  7)  00:02:03( 36)(  8)  00:03:28( 42)(  3)  00:01:53( 46)(  3)  00:04:11( 47)( 11)  00:03:07( 50)(  4)  00:06:20( 32)(  3)  00:05:57( 56)(  1)  00:04:58( 64)(  6)  00:02:36( 54)(  6)  00:01:08( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
   6 Стафеев Илья              Медведь - МИГ        I     364 2001 01:06:14      6     00:03:36( 63)(  8)  00:04:45( 35)( 10)  00:06:50( 44)(  8)  00:04:33( 38)(  5)  00:06:17( 33)(  6)  00:02:34( 36)( 10)  00:03:50( 42)(  5)  00:02:16( 46)(  8)  00:02:53( 47)(  9)  00:03:44( 50)(  8)  00:07:33( 32)(  5)  00:08:11( 56)(  6)  00:04:47( 64)(  5)  00:03:29( 54)(  9)  00:00:50( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   7 Свинухин Иван             СШОР по СО - И       I     734 2002 01:08:24      7     00:02:22( 63)(  2)  00:04:31( 35)(  9)  00:04:07( 44)(  2)  00:03:54( 38)(  4)  00:04:49( 33)(  5)  00:01:46( 36)(  2)  00:03:10( 42)(  2)  00:01:55( 46)(  4)  00:10:27( 47)( 12)  00:04:12( 50)( 10)  00:07:05( 32)(  4)  00:09:56( 56)(  8)  00:05:49( 64)(  9)  00:03:11( 54)(  8)  00:01:06( 90)(  5)  00:00:04
   8 Егинов Дмитрий            Скиф                 I     794 2002 01:34:19      8     00:03:11( 63)(  6)  00:06:32( 35)( 14)  00:29:37( 44)( 15)  00:05:23( 38)(  7)  00:15:21( 33)(  9)  00:01:43( 36)(  1)  00:03:07( 42)(  1)  00:02:48( 46)( 10)  00:01:56( 47)(  5)  00:03:17( 50)(  7)  00:05:27( 32)(  1)  00:07:03( 56)(  2)  00:05:07( 64)(  7)  00:02:33( 54)(  5)  00:01:08( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
   9 Васильев Дмитрий          СДЮСТШ               I     611 2002 01:57:19      9     00:05:34( 63)( 11)  00:03:45( 35)(  6)  00:05:18( 44)(  5)  00:07:06( 38)( 10)  00:48:21( 33)( 12)  00:02:02( 36)(  7)  00:04:33( 42)(  7)  00:02:16( 46)(  8)  00:01:44( 47)(  3)  00:03:00( 50)(  2)  00:09:34( 32)(  9)  00:14:01( 56)( 10)  00:05:41( 64)(  8)  00:02:59( 54)(  7)  00:01:21( 90)(  9)  00:00:04
  10 Мальцев Кирилл            СК Фотон             II    640 2002 02:07:41     10     00:11:31( 63)( 14)  00:06:16( 35)( 13)  00:10:21( 44)( 10)  00:10:13( 38)( 11)  00:17:05( 33)( 10)  00:02:56( 36)( 12)  00:06:16( 42)( 12)  00:03:04( 46)( 11)  00:02:32( 47)(  8)  00:08:41( 50)( 12)  00:22:44( 32)( 11)  00:12:10( 56)(  9)  00:06:53( 64)( 11)  00:05:21( 54)( 10)  00:01:32( 90)( 11)  00:00:06
  11 Галкин Роман              ЧГУ                  II    872 2002 02:22:45     11     00:03:05( 63)(  5)  00:21:19( 35)( 15)  00:13:26( 44)( 13)  00:06:42( 38)(  8)  00:09:44( 33)(  8)  00:01:52( 36)(  3)  00:03:36( 42)(  4)  00:02:07( 46)(  7)  00:02:08( 47)(  7)  00:03:46( 50)(  9)  00:18:50( 32)( 10)  00:16:47( 56)( 11)  00:05:54( 64)( 10)  00:31:58( 54)( 11)  00:01:24( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
  12 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии             897 2001                    04:14:57( 63)( 16)  -4:00:-47( 35)(  1)  00:13:25( 44)( 12)  00:30:40( 38)( 14)  00:53:10
  13 Орлов Адель               СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань I     682 2002                    00:04:46( 63)( 10)  00:04:25( 35)(  8)  00:23:19( 44)( 14)  00:50:30
  14 Брусенцов Даниил          МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов I     346 2002                    00:03:29( 63)(  7)  00:05:06( 35)( 11)  00:06:14( 44)(  7)  00:14:17( 38)( 12)  00:21:59( 33)( 11)  00:02:18( 36)(  9)  00:06:14( 42)( 11)  00:04:10( 46)( 12)  00:03:49( 47)( 10)  00:04:48( 50)( 11)  00:38:41
  15 Данилов Кирилл            Легенда              I     316 2002                    00:10:10( 63)( 13)  00:10:22
  16 Покрин Никита             О-НиКс               КМС   498 2002                    00:15:38( 63)( 15)  00:06:12( 35)( 12)  00:12:20( 44)( 11)  00:22:24( 38)( 13)  01:01:20

М21А, 15 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 63)       2( 35)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 50)      11( 32)      12( 56)      13( 64)      14( 54)      15( 90)   
   1 Ермаченков Филипп         Искатель Ф           КМС   251 1993 00:45:44      1     00:04:54( 63)( 10)  00:02:41( 35)(  1)  00:05:15( 44)(  6)  00:02:20( 38)(  1)  00:03:35( 33)(  1)  00:02:08( 36)(  4)  00:02:36( 42)(  1)  00:01:54( 46)(  1)  00:01:34( 47)(  1)  00:02:53( 50)(  5)  00:04:24( 32)(  1)  00:05:05( 56)(  1)  00:03:14( 64)(  1)  00:02:08( 54)(  1)  00:00:58( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
   2 Леонтьев Илья             СШОР по ЗВС - Казани I     714 1991 00:48:55      2     00:02:10( 63)(  1)  00:03:15( 35)(  3)  00:04:07( 44)(  3)  00:03:41( 38)(  4)  00:04:23( 33)(  5)  00:02:15( 36)(  7)  00:03:08( 42)(  2)  00:02:14( 46)(  4)  00:02:01( 47)(  7)  00:02:31( 50)(  1)  00:05:31( 32)(  5)  00:06:17( 56)(  4)  00:03:47( 64)(  3)  00:02:36( 54)(  7)  00:00:53( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   3 Волков Андрей             Ульяновск            I     853 1997 00:51:24      3     00:04:01( 63)(  9)  00:03:34( 35)(  4)  00:04:08( 44)(  4)  00:03:41( 38)(  4)  00:04:24( 33)(  6)  00:02:10( 36)(  5)  00:03:12( 42)(  3)  00:02:19( 46)(  5)  00:01:52( 47)(  4)  00:02:33( 50)(  2)  00:05:32( 32)(  6)  00:06:12( 56)(  3)  00:03:56( 64)(  4)  00:02:38( 54)(  8)  00:01:07( 90)(  7)  00:00:05
   4 Цветков Артем             магнитная стрелка Тр МС    960 1990 00:51:51      4     00:02:14( 63)(  2)  00:03:56( 35)(  5)  00:04:01( 44)(  2)  00:05:28( 38)(  9)  00:04:06( 33)(  2)  00:01:41( 36)(  1)  00:03:37( 42)(  5)  00:03:35( 46)( 10)  00:01:39( 47)(  2)  00:02:35( 50)(  3)  00:05:17( 32)(  3)  00:06:21( 56)(  5)  00:04:02( 64)(  5)  00:02:20( 54)(  3)  00:00:53( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   5 Шикунов Андрей            Тамбов лично         КМС   825 1985 00:54:00      5     00:06:53( 63)( 11)  00:03:14( 35)(  2)  00:07:10( 44)( 11)  00:03:03( 38)(  2)  00:04:13( 33)(  3)  00:02:20( 36)(  8)  00:03:15( 42)(  4)  00:01:58( 46)(  2)  00:01:54( 47)(  5)  00:02:45( 50)(  4)  00:04:44( 32)(  2)  00:05:15( 56)(  2)  00:03:44( 64)(  2)  00:02:20( 54)(  3)  00:01:06( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   6 Державин Алексей          СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик  I     618 1987 00:55:26      6     00:02:49( 63)(  5)  00:03:56( 35)(  5)  00:07:04( 44)( 10)  00:04:41( 38)(  8)  00:04:18( 33)(  4)  00:02:02( 36)(  3)  00:03:41( 42)(  6)  00:01:59( 46)(  3)  00:01:59( 47)(  6)  00:02:53( 50)(  5)  00:05:30( 32)(  4)  00:06:45( 56)(  7)  00:04:08( 64)(  7)  00:02:26( 54)(  5)  00:01:09( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
   7 Соловьёв Алексей          Команда              I     287 1985 00:58:40      7     00:02:25( 63)(  3)  00:04:19( 35)(  7)  00:03:57( 44)(  1)  00:06:54( 38)( 10)  00:04:27( 33)(  7)  00:01:56( 36)(  2)  00:03:47( 42)(  7)  00:02:54( 46)(  7)  00:01:43( 47)(  3)  00:05:00( 50)(  9)  00:06:09( 32)(  7)  00:07:52( 56)(  8)  00:04:05( 64)(  6)  00:02:11( 54)(  2)  00:00:57( 90)(  3)  00:00:04
   8 Герасимов Никита          Ковровский р-н лично МС    282 1985 01:02:57      8     00:02:44( 63)(  4)  00:04:51( 35)(  8)  00:05:57( 44)(  8)  00:03:52( 38)(  6)  00:05:52( 33)(  9)  00:02:10( 36)(  5)  00:03:55( 42)(  8)  00:04:25( 46)( 11)  00:02:56( 47)(  9)  00:03:21( 50)(  8)  00:07:43( 32)(  9)  00:06:30( 56)(  6)  00:04:47( 64)(  8)  00:02:35( 54)(  6)  00:01:12( 90)(  9)  00:00:07
   9 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II    874 1998 01:15:37      9     00:07:21( 63)( 12)  00:08:33( 35)( 12)  00:05:38( 44)(  7)  00:03:58( 38)(  7)  00:08:00( 33)( 11)  00:02:43( 36)( 10)  00:04:30( 42)( 10)  00:02:57( 46)(  8)  00:02:09( 47)(  8)  00:03:11( 50)(  7)  00:07:30( 32)(  8)  00:10:08( 56)( 10)  00:05:10( 64)( 10)  00:02:44( 54)(  9)  00:00:59( 90)(  5)  00:00:06
  10 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I     873 1993 01:34:21     10     00:03:07( 63)(  6)  00:07:25( 35)( 11)  00:06:41( 44)(  9)  00:17:05( 38)( 11)  00:06:59( 33)( 10)  00:02:20( 36)(  8)  00:04:51( 42)( 11)  00:02:53( 46)(  6)  00:04:07( 47)( 10)  00:08:22( 50)( 11)  00:10:18( 32)( 10)  00:09:32( 56)(  9)  00:05:03( 64)(  9)  00:03:52( 54)( 10)  00:01:39( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
  11 Тетушкин Валерий          Рассказово лично           576 1986                    00:03:42( 63)(  8)  00:05:31( 35)(  9)  00:04:39( 44)(  5)  01:11:11
  12 Щуров Василий             Искатели             III   246 1985                    00:03:17( 63)(  7)  00:07:14( 35)( 10)  00:22:33( 44)( 12)  00:03:31( 38)(  3)  00:05:33( 33)(  8)  00:16:37( 36)( 11)  00:04:05( 42)(  9)  00:03:13( 46)(  9)  00:12:54( 47)( 11)  00:07:15( 50)( 10)  01:02:48

М21АК, 14 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 78)       2( 62)       3( 35)       4( 75)       5( 65)       6( 77)       7( 58)       8( 52)       9( 59)      10( 79)      11( 76)      12( 53)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Афанасьев Сергей          УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульяно I     848 1985 00:26:52      1     00:02:15( 78)(  5)  00:02:13( 62)(  4)  00:03:07( 35)(  2)  00:02:54( 75)(  5)  00:01:38( 65)(  6)  00:02:08( 77)(  2)  00:00:46( 58)(  2)  00:02:10( 52)(  3)  00:01:43( 59)(  4)  00:01:45( 79)(  2)  00:01:35( 76)(  1)  00:02:03( 53)(  1)  00:01:27( 61)(  3)  00:01:03( 90)(  3)  00:00:05
   2 Моисеев Артем             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     844 1984 00:28:15      2     00:02:15( 78)(  5)  00:02:20( 62)(  5)  00:03:55( 35)(  6)  00:02:39( 75)(  2)  00:01:49( 65)(  8)  00:02:16( 77)(  4)  00:00:50( 58)(  5)  00:02:10( 52)(  3)  00:01:42( 59)(  3)  00:01:53( 79)(  3)  00:01:35( 76)(  1)  00:02:18( 53)(  7)  00:01:21( 61)(  2)  00:01:06( 90)(  5)  00:00:06
   3 Венков Евгений            Нижний Новгород      КМС   460 2000 00:29:01      3     00:02:04( 78)(  3)  00:02:05( 62)(  2)  00:03:08( 35)(  3)  00:02:33( 75)(  1)  00:03:18( 65)( 13)  00:02:22( 77)(  5)  00:00:50( 58)(  5)  00:02:14( 52)(  6)  00:01:39( 59)(  2)  00:02:15( 79)(  7)  00:01:36( 76)(  3)  00:02:36( 53)(  9)  00:01:14( 61)(  1)  00:01:02( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   4 Голондин Егор             Ульяновск лично      I     856 1987 00:30:05      4     00:02:13( 78)(  4)  00:02:01( 62)(  1)  00:06:25( 35)( 10)  00:02:53( 75)(  3)  00:01:33( 65)(  4)  00:02:13( 77)(  3)  00:00:47( 58)(  3)  00:02:10( 52)(  3)  00:01:44( 59)(  5)  00:01:43( 79)(  1)  00:01:36( 76)(  3)  00:02:11( 53)(  5)  00:01:30( 61)(  5)  00:01:00( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   5 Штемпель Андрей           Ульяновск лично      II    858 1986 00:33:06      5     00:01:59( 78)(  2)  00:05:16( 62)( 10)  00:04:51( 35)(  8)  00:02:53( 75)(  3)  00:01:12( 65)(  2)  00:02:04( 77)(  1)  00:01:04( 58)(  8)  00:03:34( 52)( 11)  00:01:37( 59)(  1)  00:01:55( 79)(  4)  00:01:46( 76)(  6)  00:02:04( 53)(  2)  00:01:40( 61)(  8)  00:01:04( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
   6 Казначеев Михаил          Ульяновск лично      I     857 1986 00:33:38      6     00:02:33( 78)(  8)  00:02:07( 62)(  3)  00:02:54( 35)(  1)  00:06:17( 75)( 10)  00:01:36( 65)(  5)  00:03:26( 77)(  9)  00:01:17( 58)( 11)  00:02:26( 52)(  7)  00:02:06( 59)( 10)  00:01:59( 79)(  5)  00:01:40( 76)(  5)  00:02:17( 53)(  6)  00:01:39( 61)(  7)  00:01:15( 90)( 10)  00:00:06
   7 Бабушкин Игорь            СДЮСТШ               I     612 1989 00:35:57      7     00:03:42( 78)(  9)  00:04:09( 62)(  8)  00:03:27( 35)(  5)  00:04:45( 75)(  8)  00:01:42( 65)(  7)  00:03:14( 77)(  7)  00:01:05( 58)(  9)  00:02:29( 52)(  8)  00:02:00( 59)(  7)  00:02:04( 79)(  6)  00:02:02( 76)(  8)  00:02:09( 53)(  4)  00:01:58( 61)( 10)  00:01:06( 90)(  5)  00:00:05
   8 Старостин Алексей         Саха-Ориентир        III   789 2000 00:38:23      8     00:06:27( 78)( 13)  00:02:21( 62)(  6)  00:03:24( 35)(  4)  00:04:28( 75)(  6)  00:01:13( 65)(  3)  00:02:42( 77)(  6)  00:00:59( 58)(  7)  00:02:00( 52)(  2)  00:02:00( 59)(  7)  00:05:15( 79)( 10)  00:02:38( 76)(  9)  00:02:04( 53)(  2)  00:01:38( 61)(  6)  00:01:09( 90)(  7)  00:00:05
   9 Костогрыз Алексей         СШОР №3 (Волга)            750 1976 00:43:03      9     00:03:45( 78)( 10)  00:04:04( 62)(  7)  00:05:35( 35)(  9)  00:05:10( 75)(  9)  00:02:15( 65)(  9)  00:03:41( 77)( 10)  00:01:48( 58)( 12)  00:02:47( 52)( 10)  00:01:56( 59)(  6)  00:02:42( 79)(  8)  00:02:51( 76)( 10)  00:02:54( 53)( 10)  00:01:57( 61)(  9)  00:01:30( 90)( 11)  00:00:08
  10 Рыбачков Дмитрий          Медведь - МИГ              365 1981 01:02:01     10     00:03:58( 78)( 11)  00:05:42( 62)( 11)  00:10:26( 35)( 13)  00:07:57( 75)( 12)  00:02:34( 65)( 11)  00:04:17( 77)( 12)  00:03:19( 58)( 13)  00:03:51( 52)( 12)  00:02:38( 59)( 11)  00:06:16( 79)( 12)  00:03:26( 76)( 11)  00:03:34( 53)( 12)  00:02:41( 61)( 12)  00:01:13( 90)(  9)  00:00:09
  11 Шишкин Андрей             СШОР 12 Еремина            712 1983 01:02:52     11     00:06:02( 78)( 12)  00:06:07( 62)( 12)  00:06:50( 35)( 11)  00:06:19( 75)( 11)  00:02:23( 65)( 10)  00:04:08( 77)( 11)  00:01:10( 58)( 10)  00:08:49( 52)( 13)  00:03:35( 59)( 12)  00:05:39( 79)( 11)  00:05:03( 76)( 12)  00:02:54( 53)( 10)  00:02:14( 61)( 11)  00:01:32( 90)( 12)  00:00:07
  12 Волков Владимир           PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU           30 1984 01:05:34     12     00:02:29( 78)(  7)  00:09:34( 62)( 13)  00:06:51( 35)( 12)  00:24:39( 75)( 13)  00:03:03( 65)( 12)  00:03:23( 77)(  8)  00:00:47( 58)(  3)  00:02:33( 52)(  9)  00:02:01( 59)(  9)  00:03:23( 79)(  9)  00:01:47( 76)(  7)  00:02:21( 53)(  8)  00:01:27( 61)(  3)  00:01:09( 90)(  7)  00:00:07
  13 Парамонов  Сергей         лично                I     922 1987                    00:01:52( 78)(  1)  00:04:20( 62)(  9)  00:04:48( 35)(  7)  00:04:28( 75)(  6)  00:01:09( 65)(  1)  00:04:19( 77)( 13)  00:00:37( 58)(  1)  00:01:56( 52)(  1)  00:08:57

М35, 15 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 63)       2( 35)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 50)      11( 32)      12( 56)      13( 64)      14( 54)      15( 90)   
   1 Осипов Сергей             Ski-O-S              МСМК   37 1978 00:44:17      1     00:02:03( 63)(  3)  00:02:59( 35)(  1)  00:03:26( 44)(  1)  00:02:56( 38)(  2)  00:04:14( 33)(  4)  00:02:06( 36)(  7)  00:02:47( 42)(  2)  00:01:49( 46)(  1)  00:01:28( 47)(  1)  00:02:20( 50)(  3)  00:05:11( 32)(  3)  00:05:09( 56)(  1)  00:04:41( 64)(  7)  00:02:02( 54)(  1)  00:01:00( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
   2 Никулин Денис             Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику I     143 1983 00:47:30      2     00:02:00( 63)(  1)  00:03:07( 35)(  2)  00:07:16( 44)( 12)  00:02:44( 38)(  1)  00:03:48( 33)(  1)  00:01:35( 36)(  1)  00:02:32( 42)(  1)  00:01:49( 46)(  1)  00:01:36( 47)(  3)  00:02:11( 50)(  1)  00:05:18( 32)(  4)  00:06:34( 56)(  4)  00:03:36( 64)(  1)  00:02:17( 54)(  2)  00:01:02( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
   3 Коцюба Владимир           КСО Партизан         II    253 1969 00:51:35      3     00:02:06( 63)(  4)  00:03:20( 35)(  5)  00:03:42( 44)(  2)  00:03:17( 38)(  4)  00:05:43( 33)(  7)  00:01:59( 36)(  5)  00:03:19( 42)(  5)  00:01:52( 46)(  4)  00:01:49( 47)(  4)  00:03:59( 50)( 14)  00:04:42( 32)(  1)  00:08:15( 56)(  9)  00:03:51( 64)(  2)  00:02:34( 54)(  8)  00:01:01( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   4 Капитонов Алексей         Alko-Stop            КМС   530 1984 00:51:58      4     00:02:58( 63)(  9)  00:03:08( 35)(  3)  00:03:48( 44)(  3)  00:03:19( 38)(  5)  00:04:52( 33)(  5)  00:01:57( 36)(  3)  00:03:25( 42)(  7)  00:02:12( 46)(  7)  00:02:10( 47)(  7)  00:03:47( 50)( 11)  00:05:39( 32)(  5)  00:06:36( 56)(  5)  00:04:25( 64)(  4)  00:02:28( 54)(  4)  00:01:08( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
   5 Пряников Дмитрий          Кентавр              I     272 1983 00:52:38      5     00:02:01( 63)(  2)  00:03:58( 35)(  7)  00:04:55( 44)(  5)  00:03:19( 38)(  5)  00:04:07( 33)(  3)  00:05:27( 36)( 17)  00:02:49( 42)(  3)  00:01:50( 46)(  3)  00:01:28( 47)(  1)  00:02:19( 50)(  2)  00:05:08( 32)(  2)  00:07:02( 56)(  7)  00:04:11( 64)(  3)  00:02:38( 54)(  9)  00:01:20( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
   6 Касаткин Дмитрий          NiNo                 МС     19 1984 00:59:36      6     00:02:56( 63)(  8)  00:04:12( 35)(  8)  00:05:00( 44)(  6)  00:06:03( 38)( 10)  00:06:13( 33)( 10)  00:02:18( 36)( 10)  00:05:07( 42)( 15)  00:02:12( 46)(  7)  00:02:00( 47)(  6)  00:03:25( 50)(  8)  00:05:59( 32)(  7)  00:06:02( 56)(  2)  00:04:31( 64)(  5)  00:02:30( 54)(  5)  00:01:02( 90)(  4)  00:00:06
   7 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер               КМС   763 1982 01:00:36      7     00:08:21( 63)( 13)  00:03:19( 35)(  4)  00:04:16( 44)(  4)  00:05:07( 38)(  8)  00:05:58( 33)(  9)  00:01:55( 36)(  2)  00:03:24( 42)(  6)  00:02:07( 46)(  6)  00:01:55( 47)(  5)  00:03:02( 50)(  6)  00:06:04( 32)(  8)  00:06:55( 56)(  6)  00:04:39( 64)(  6)  00:02:25( 54)(  3)  00:01:04( 90)(  6)  00:00:05
   8 Мамедов Тимур             Сайвер               КМС   765 1984 01:03:08      8     00:03:17( 63)( 10)  00:03:36( 35)(  6)  00:08:37( 44)( 15)  00:08:43( 38)( 14)  00:03:50( 33)(  2)  00:01:57( 36)(  3)  00:03:56( 42)(  9)  00:02:43( 46)( 14)  00:02:41( 47)( 13)  00:02:49( 50)(  4)  00:05:51( 32)(  6)  00:06:16( 56)(  3)  00:05:11( 64)( 11)  00:02:31( 54)(  6)  00:01:05( 90)(  7)  00:00:05
   9 Александров Дмитрий       Сайвер               I     764 1982 01:11:33      9     00:02:47( 63)(  7)  00:04:47( 35)(  9)  00:05:59( 44)(  8)  00:05:44( 38)(  9)  00:08:31( 33)( 14)  00:02:04( 36)(  6)  00:02:56( 42)(  4)  00:02:34( 46)( 13)  00:02:34( 47)( 10)  00:03:05( 50)(  7)  00:07:22( 32)(  9)  00:13:41( 56)( 15)  00:04:57( 64)(  9)  00:02:58( 54)( 11)  00:01:26( 90)( 15)  00:00:08
  10 Подкорытов Евгений        Подкорытовы          I     570 1982 01:21:32     10     00:02:34( 63)(  6)  00:06:34( 35)( 14)  00:07:18( 44)( 13)  00:11:41( 38)( 16)  00:06:56( 33)( 11)  00:02:06( 36)(  7)  00:05:02( 42)( 14)  00:04:33( 46)( 18)  00:03:04( 47)( 14)  00:03:26( 50)(  9)  00:08:52( 32)( 13)  00:08:24( 56)( 10)  00:06:16( 64)( 13)  00:03:29( 54)( 15)  00:01:10( 90)( 11)  00:00:07
  11 Петров Илья               СШОР по СО - И       КМС   735 1983 01:27:07     11     00:02:13( 63)(  5)  00:15:36( 35)( 19)  00:21:51( 44)( 20)  00:03:16( 38)(  3)  00:05:14( 33)(  6)  00:03:20( 36)( 13)  00:03:48( 42)(  8)  00:02:12( 46)(  7)  00:02:11( 47)(  8)  00:03:01( 50)(  5)  00:07:51( 32)( 11)  00:08:04( 56)(  8)  00:04:43( 64)(  8)  00:02:32( 54)(  7)  00:01:09( 90)(  9)  00:00:06
  12 Антипин Олег              ДЮСШ                 III   191 1966 01:42:28     12     00:05:06( 63)( 12)  00:06:15( 35)( 13)  00:09:49( 44)( 17)  00:10:14( 38)( 15)  00:19:27( 33)( 18)  00:03:08( 36)( 12)  00:07:10( 42)( 18)  00:02:46( 46)( 15)  00:04:37( 47)( 18)  00:04:13( 50)( 16)  00:08:47( 32)( 12)  00:09:41( 56)( 11)  00:06:39( 64)( 16)  00:03:17( 54)( 13)  00:01:14( 90)( 12)  00:00:05
  13 Антропов Сергей           СШОР по ЗВС - Казани I     715 1981 01:47:49     13     00:03:52( 63)( 11)  00:05:40( 35)( 12)  00:06:00( 44)(  9)  00:18:03( 38)( 17)  00:20:25( 33)( 19)  00:04:38( 36)( 16)  00:06:09( 42)( 16)  00:02:22( 46)( 10)  00:02:39( 47)( 12)  00:04:07( 50)( 15)  00:09:31( 32)( 17)  00:10:42( 56)( 13)  00:07:24( 64)( 18)  00:04:20( 54)( 19)  00:01:49( 90)( 17)  00:00:08
  14 Верещагин Кирилл          Нижний Новгород личн I     477 1979 01:54:00     14     00:08:23( 63)( 14)  00:29:03( 35)( 20)  00:09:16( 44)( 16)  00:07:12( 38)( 13)  00:09:41( 33)( 16)  00:03:49( 36)( 15)  00:04:56( 42)( 13)  00:02:24( 46)( 11)  00:03:23( 47)( 15)  00:04:23( 50)( 17)  00:09:22( 32)( 15)  00:10:18( 56)( 12)  00:06:39( 64)( 16)  00:03:06( 54)( 12)  00:01:57( 90)( 18)  00:00:08
  15 Винокуров Андрей          Искатели             III   247 1980 01:54:00   = 14     00:10:50( 63)( 16)  00:07:35( 35)( 16)  00:06:58( 44)( 11)  00:18:26( 38)( 18)  00:10:45( 33)( 17)  00:03:20( 36)( 13)  00:04:25( 42)( 10)  00:02:31( 46)( 12)  00:02:35( 47)( 11)  00:10:54( 50)( 19)  00:09:49( 32)( 18)  00:13:58( 56)( 16)  00:06:33( 64)( 14)  00:03:38( 54)( 16)  00:01:35( 90)( 16)  00:00:08
  16 Марцив Виталий            MARSPORT             МСМК   15 1983 01:56:40     16     00:08:37( 63)( 15)  00:05:05( 35)( 10)  00:10:35( 44)( 18)  00:19:23( 38)( 19)  00:05:57( 33)(  8)  00:02:14( 36)(  9)  00:07:10( 42)( 18)  00:02:03( 46)(  5)  00:02:33( 47)(  9)  00:03:47( 50)( 11)  00:26:51( 32)( 19)  00:13:02( 56)( 14)  00:05:24( 64)( 12)  00:02:54( 54)( 10)  00:01:00( 90)(  1)  00:00:05
  17 Тютюнов Анатолий          Котовск лично              293 1983 02:00:02     17     00:11:18( 63)( 17)  00:05:07( 35)( 11)  00:05:20( 44)(  7)  00:06:37( 38)( 12)  00:07:53( 33)( 12)  00:18:30( 36)( 20)  00:04:39( 42)( 12)  00:02:51( 46)( 16)  00:14:44( 47)( 19)  00:06:35( 50)( 18)  00:09:22( 32)( 15)  00:15:43( 56)( 17)  00:06:35( 64)( 15)  00:03:19( 54)( 14)  00:01:21( 90)( 14)  00:00:08
  18 Олесницкий Тарас          НН Саров             I     396 1981 02:01:38     18     00:15:17( 63)( 18)  00:09:02( 35)( 18)  00:07:43( 44)( 14)  00:21:28( 38)( 20)  00:08:27( 33)( 13)  00:05:46( 36)( 18)  00:04:30( 42)( 11)  00:07:56( 46)( 19)  00:03:37( 47)( 17)  00:03:51( 50)( 13)  00:07:22( 32)(  9)  00:16:46( 56)( 18)  00:04:59( 64)( 10)  00:03:39( 54)( 17)  00:01:09( 90)(  9)  00:00:06
  19 Буданцев Николай          Арзамас лично        I      63 1983 02:12:39     19     00:22:25( 63)( 20)  00:07:31( 35)( 15)  00:19:28( 44)( 19)  00:06:28( 38)( 11)  00:09:05( 33)( 15)  00:08:43( 36)( 19)  00:06:20( 42)( 17)  00:03:32( 46)( 17)  00:03:25( 47)( 16)  00:03:45( 50)( 10)  00:09:15( 32)( 14)  00:18:47( 56)( 19)  00:07:27( 64)( 19)  00:03:57( 54)( 18)  00:02:20( 90)( 19)  00:00:11
  20 Яшин Евгений              Котовск лично              294 1980                    00:21:09( 63)( 19)  00:08:13( 35)( 17)  00:06:55( 44)( 10)  00:04:15( 38)(  7)  00:20:34( 33)( 20)  00:02:34( 36)( 11)  01:49:20

М40, 15 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 63)       2( 35)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 50)      11( 32)      12( 56)      13( 64)      14( 54)      15( 90)   
   1 Терехин Дмитрий           Горизонт             МС    160 1973 00:48:29      1     00:04:05( 63)( 11)  00:03:04( 35)(  1)  00:04:09( 44)(  2)  00:02:41( 38)(  1)  00:04:06( 33)(  2)  00:01:50( 36)(  4)  00:02:50( 42)(  1)  00:01:52( 46)(  2)  00:01:52( 47)(  4)  00:02:23( 50)(  1)  00:06:13( 32)(  2)  00:05:54( 56)(  1)  00:03:49( 64)(  1)  00:02:35( 54)(  5)  00:01:02( 90)(  3)  00:00:04
   2 Казанцев Александр        Сайвер               I     766 1976 00:57:23      2     00:02:18( 63)(  4)  00:03:50( 35)(  6)  00:05:21( 44)(  7)  00:03:19( 38)(  4)  00:04:42( 33)(  4)  00:01:57( 36)(  6)  00:03:49( 42)(  8)  00:02:33( 46)( 10)  00:02:07( 47)(  7)  00:04:23( 50)( 15)  00:07:15( 32)(  8)  00:07:59( 56)(  8)  00:04:12( 64)(  3)  00:02:30( 54)(  1)  00:01:03( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
   3 Бахтерев Александр        Чистый воздух        II    883 1977 00:58:24      3     00:02:15( 63)(  2)  00:03:31( 35)(  4)  00:06:20( 44)( 12)  00:02:55( 38)(  2)  00:06:11( 33)( 11)  00:01:45( 36)(  1)  00:03:28( 42)(  7)  00:02:46( 46)( 14)  00:01:53( 47)(  5)  00:02:27( 50)(  3)  00:10:39( 32)( 15)  00:06:16( 56)(  2)  00:04:17( 64)(  5)  00:02:34( 54)(  4)  00:01:01( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   4 Немытов Дмитрий           Ульяновск                  854 1977 00:58:39      4     00:02:22( 63)(  5)  00:03:21( 35)(  3)  00:05:44( 44)(  9)  00:03:36( 38)(  5)  00:05:31( 33)(  9)  00:01:54( 36)(  5)  00:03:24( 42)(  6)  00:01:57( 46)(  3)  00:02:03( 47)(  6)  00:03:35( 50)(  8)  00:09:23( 32)( 12)  00:07:05( 56)(  6)  00:04:42( 64)(  7)  00:02:40( 54)(  6)  00:01:16( 90)( 12)  00:00:06
   5 Томан Дмитрий             Тольятти Томан       I     831 1976 01:00:57      5     00:10:58( 63)( 17)  00:03:10( 35)(  2)  00:07:37( 44)( 14)  00:03:00( 38)(  3)  00:03:58( 33)(  1)  00:01:57( 36)(  6)  00:02:53( 42)(  2)  00:02:14( 46)(  7)  00:01:37( 47)(  1)  00:02:24( 50)(  2)  00:06:24( 32)(  3)  00:06:47( 56)(  5)  00:04:05( 64)(  2)  00:02:44( 54)(  7)  00:01:04( 90)(  5)  00:00:05
   6 Махалин Руслан            Купер-Арзамас        I     310 1977 01:01:35      6     00:02:33( 63)(  6)  00:03:40( 35)(  5)  00:04:05( 44)(  1)  00:03:45( 38)(  6)  00:13:57( 33)( 21)  00:01:45( 36)(  1)  00:03:08( 42)(  4)  00:02:06( 46)(  5)  00:02:17( 47)( 11)  00:02:53( 50)(  5)  00:06:10( 32)(  1)  00:06:36( 56)(  3)  00:04:14( 64)(  4)  00:03:15( 54)( 14)  00:01:05( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   7 Стрельников Константин    Сайвер               I     768 1977 01:05:14      7     00:07:13( 63)( 15)  00:04:06( 35)(  7)  00:05:03( 44)(  5)  00:04:29( 38)( 10)  00:05:01( 33)(  7)  00:02:09( 36)(  8)  00:04:40( 42)( 12)  00:02:11( 46)(  6)  00:01:44( 47)(  3)  00:03:07( 50)(  6)  00:08:15( 32)( 10)  00:07:15( 56)(  7)  00:05:32( 64)( 12)  00:03:03( 54)( 12)  00:01:19( 90)( 15)  00:00:07
   8 Заялялов Наиль            Красное Сормово            297 1978 01:15:20      8     00:03:26( 63)(  9)  00:04:14( 35)(  9)  00:10:28( 44)( 17)  00:04:11( 38)(  9)  00:11:27( 33)( 19)  00:02:09( 36)(  8)  00:04:30( 42)( 11)  00:03:31( 46)( 19)  00:02:13( 47)( 10)  00:03:46( 50)( 12)  00:09:02( 32)( 11)  00:06:38( 56)(  4)  00:05:21( 64)(  9)  00:03:02( 54)( 11)  00:01:16( 90)( 12)  00:00:06
   9 Кузнецов Валерий          Арина                I      75 1976 01:15:42      9     00:03:10( 63)(  8)  00:04:34( 35)( 12)  00:04:31( 44)(  3)  00:06:36( 38)( 14)  00:04:42( 33)(  4)  00:02:11( 36)( 11)  00:02:54( 42)(  3)  00:02:15( 46)(  8)  00:01:39( 47)(  2)  00:02:27( 50)(  3)  00:14:34( 32)( 16)  00:17:32( 56)( 17)  00:04:35( 64)(  6)  00:02:46( 54)(  8)  00:01:09( 90)(  9)  00:00:07
  10 Вагурин Дмитрий           Кинешма              МС    277 1975 01:18:44     10     00:02:14( 63)(  1)  00:04:07( 35)(  8)  00:05:32( 44)(  8)  00:03:58( 38)(  7)  00:04:41( 33)(  3)  00:02:27( 36)( 12)  00:03:17( 42)(  5)  00:02:32( 46)(  9)  00:02:32( 47)( 15)  00:06:50( 50)( 20)  00:22:32( 32)( 17)  00:09:28( 56)( 10)  00:04:44( 64)(  8)  00:02:31( 54)(  3)  00:01:12( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
  11 Черепаха Михаил           Дзержинский р-н личн I     241 1976 01:23:08     11     00:14:19( 63)( 19)  00:04:27( 35)( 10)  00:05:03( 44)(  5)  00:09:51( 38)( 17)  00:06:40( 33)( 13)  00:02:41( 36)( 16)  00:04:46( 42)( 13)  00:02:46( 46)( 14)  00:02:27( 47)( 12)  00:03:40( 50)( 11)  00:06:59( 32)(  6)  00:09:23( 56)(  9)  00:05:32( 64)( 12)  00:03:16( 54)( 15)  00:01:12( 90)( 10)  00:00:06
  12 Данилов Сергей            Легенда                    317 1977 01:24:09     12     00:15:10( 63)( 21)  00:05:10( 35)( 15)  00:04:31( 44)(  3)  00:10:12( 38)( 18)  00:06:18( 33)( 12)  00:02:36( 36)( 14)  00:04:51( 42)( 15)  00:02:49( 46)( 16)  00:02:30( 47)( 14)  00:03:37( 50)(  9)  00:06:52( 32)(  5)  00:10:14( 56)( 12)  00:05:43( 64)( 14)  00:02:30( 54)(  1)  00:01:00( 90)(  1)  00:00:06
  13 Додонов Сергей            Арина                III    74 1979 01:27:16     13     00:11:05( 63)( 18)  00:04:47( 35)( 13)  00:08:48( 44)( 16)  00:09:05( 38)( 16)  00:09:12( 33)( 17)  00:02:29( 36)( 13)  00:05:26( 42)( 17)  00:02:40( 46)( 12)  00:02:27( 47)( 12)  00:03:33( 50)(  7)  00:06:43( 32)(  4)  00:10:26( 56)( 13)  00:05:54( 64)( 15)  00:03:13( 54)( 13)  00:01:21( 90)( 16)  00:00:07
  14 Семкин Михаил             Oлень Раменское             24 1977 01:30:55     14     00:14:50( 63)( 20)  00:09:07( 35)( 19)  00:08:01( 44)( 15)  00:04:58( 38)( 12)  00:05:24( 33)(  8)  00:02:40( 36)( 15)  00:08:07( 42)( 22)  00:02:38( 46)( 11)  00:02:33( 47)( 16)  00:04:07( 50)( 14)  00:07:14( 32)(  7)  00:09:36( 56)( 11)  00:06:57( 64)( 17)  00:03:20( 54)( 16)  00:01:17( 90)( 14)  00:00:06
  15 Петруня Валентин          Москва ЮЗАО лично          385 1977 01:37:16     15     00:08:44( 63)( 16)  00:10:16( 35)( 21)  00:11:37( 44)( 19)  00:04:58( 38)( 12)  00:07:18( 33)( 15)  00:02:57( 36)( 18)  00:06:33( 42)( 19)  00:02:43( 46)( 13)  00:08:15( 47)( 21)  00:03:37( 50)(  9)  00:09:39( 32)( 13)  00:11:17( 56)( 14)  00:05:21( 64)(  9)  00:02:47( 54)(  9)  00:01:07( 90)(  8)  00:00:07
  16 Котов Сергей              ДЮКСО                III   188 1979 01:37:40     16     00:02:58( 63)(  7)  00:06:13( 35)( 17)  00:11:31( 44)( 18)  00:11:54( 38)( 20)  00:07:16( 33)( 14)  00:02:49( 36)( 17)  00:06:00( 42)( 18)  00:03:56( 46)( 22)  00:03:08( 47)( 18)  00:05:09( 50)( 17)  00:10:18( 32)( 14)  00:13:53( 56)( 16)  00:06:29( 64)( 16)  00:04:38( 54)( 17)  00:01:21( 90)( 16)  00:00:07
  17 Вяльшин Рушан             Скиф                       795 1976 01:45:41     17     00:05:04( 63)( 13)  00:05:06( 35)( 14)  00:19:52( 44)( 22)  00:04:01( 38)(  8)  00:04:44( 33)(  6)  00:02:09( 36)(  8)  00:07:03( 42)( 21)  00:02:04( 46)(  4)  00:02:41( 47)( 17)  00:03:49( 50)( 13)  00:26:34( 32)( 18)  00:13:08( 56)( 15)  00:05:23( 64)( 11)  00:02:51( 54)( 10)  00:01:06( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
  18 Мохначёв Сергей           Сайвер               II    767 1975                    00:04:08( 63)( 12)  00:04:29( 35)( 11)  00:05:50( 44)( 10)  00:15:59( 38)( 22)  00:05:31( 33)(  9)  00:03:52( 36)( 19)  00:04:48( 42)( 14)  00:03:26( 46)( 18)  00:02:07( 47)(  7)  00:05:09( 50)( 17)  00:33:54
  19 Сушко Андрей              Ориента Ski-O        III   527 1977                    00:23:28( 63)( 22)  00:06:26( 35)( 18)  00:12:22( 44)( 20)  00:06:43( 38)( 15)  00:13:14( 33)( 20)  00:03:57( 36)( 21)  00:06:50( 42)( 20)  00:03:38( 46)( 20)  00:03:34( 47)( 19)  00:08:23( 50)( 21)  01:06:25
  20 Минулин Ильдар            СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       676 1975                    00:05:07( 63)( 14)  00:10:39( 35)( 22)  00:16:02( 44)( 21)  00:11:47( 38)( 19)  00:11:17( 33)( 18)  00:03:53( 36)( 20)  00:05:23( 42)( 16)  00:03:48( 46)( 21)  00:04:24( 47)( 20)  00:06:47( 50)( 19)  01:07:53
  21 Сычев Дмитрий             Олтушево             I     513 1979                    00:02:15( 63)(  2)  00:09:45( 35)( 20)  00:05:56( 44)( 11)  00:04:36( 38)( 11)  00:08:45( 33)( 16)  00:01:49( 36)(  3)  00:04:27( 42)( 10)  00:01:48( 46)(  1)  00:02:09( 47)(  9)  00:04:58( 50)( 16)  00:07:33( 32)(  9)  00:21:39
  22 Рябинкин Алексей          СК Фотон                   642 1977                    00:04:01( 63)( 10)  00:06:10( 35)( 16)  00:07:33( 44)( 13)  00:12:24( 38)( 21)  00:40:03( 33)( 22)  00:09:24( 36)( 22)  00:04:18( 42)(  9)  00:03:14( 46)( 17)  00:25:08

М45, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 55)       2( 39)       3( 31)       4( 47)       5( 36)       6( 50)       7( 69)       8( 35)       9( 65)      10( 52)      11( 57)      12( 53)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Кротков Михаил            Кротковы             I     304 1973 00:40:24      1     00:06:04( 55)( 11)  00:04:33( 39)(  4)  00:03:39( 31)(  1)  00:03:39( 47)(  1)  00:01:52( 36)(  1)  00:01:37( 50)(  4)  00:03:56( 69)(  2)  00:03:07( 35)(  2)  00:02:50( 65)(  3)  00:01:38( 52)(  1)  00:02:48( 57)(  2)  00:02:29( 53)(  6)  00:01:07( 61)(  1)  00:01:01( 90)(  4)  00:00:04
   2 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I     898 1974 00:45:10      2     00:04:13( 55)(  3)  00:05:11( 39)(  5)  00:04:31( 31)(  5)  00:04:45( 47)(  3)  00:02:37( 36)( 12)  00:01:56( 50)(  9)  00:04:20( 69)(  4)  00:03:47( 35)(  5)  00:03:04( 65)(  4)  00:02:02( 52)(  6)  00:03:16( 57)(  5)  00:02:58( 53)( 14)  00:01:19( 61)(  5)  00:01:06( 90)(  8)  00:00:05
   3 Добрынин Владимир         Булдым               КМС   103 1973 00:45:37      3     00:07:11( 55)( 15)  00:04:19( 39)(  1)  00:05:06( 31)(  8)  00:06:05( 47)( 10)  00:02:07( 36)(  5)  00:01:34( 50)(  3)  00:04:03( 69)(  3)  00:03:35( 35)(  4)  00:02:37( 65)(  1)  00:01:52( 52)(  4)  00:02:53( 57)(  3)  00:01:54( 53)(  1)  00:01:17( 61)(  4)  00:00:59( 90)(  1)  00:00:05
   4 Шведов Андрей             vipsport.ru          МС     55 1972 00:47:54      4     00:05:14( 55)(  8)  00:04:30( 39)(  3)  00:04:09( 31)(  4)  00:04:51( 47)(  4)  00:02:22( 36)(  9)  00:02:04( 50)( 12)  00:04:44( 69)(  6)  00:04:08( 35)(  6)  00:03:10( 65)(  5)  00:03:30( 52)( 20)  00:03:54( 57)( 13)  00:02:30( 53)(  7)  00:01:32( 61)( 10)  00:01:11( 90)( 14)  00:00:05
   5 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       II    899 1971 00:48:47      5     00:05:52( 55)( 10)  00:06:32( 39)(  9)  00:06:27( 31)( 15)  00:06:56( 47)( 17)  00:01:59( 36)(  4)  00:01:24( 50)(  1)  00:04:44( 69)(  6)  00:03:04( 35)(  1)  00:02:42( 65)(  2)  00:01:39( 52)(  2)  00:03:10( 57)(  4)  00:01:58( 53)(  2)  00:01:14( 61)(  2)  00:01:00( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   6 Каськов Сергей            Ориент-Эдельвейс           522 1971 00:49:38      6     00:09:02( 55)( 23)  00:04:28( 39)(  2)  00:04:00( 31)(  2)  00:05:24( 47)(  6)  00:01:57( 36)(  3)  00:01:41( 50)(  5)  00:04:31( 69)(  5)  00:04:18( 35)( 11)  00:03:26( 65)(  7)  00:02:32( 52)( 14)  00:03:22( 57)(  6)  00:02:38( 53)( 11)  00:01:14( 61)(  2)  00:01:00( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   7 Манцеров Александр        Красногорск          I     295 1972 00:56:34      7     00:03:53( 55)(  1)  00:05:11( 39)(  5)  00:04:31( 31)(  5)  00:05:20( 47)(  5)  00:02:27( 36)( 10)  00:02:40( 50)( 17)  00:15:50( 69)( 23)  00:04:13( 35)(  8)  00:03:14( 65)(  6)  00:01:40( 52)(  3)  00:02:45( 57)(  1)  00:02:13( 53)(  4)  00:01:20( 61)(  6)  00:01:09( 90)( 12)  00:00:08
   8 Зозуля Вячеслав           Москва ЦАО лично     II    375 1972 01:00:15      8     00:04:45( 55)(  6)  00:08:15( 39)( 15)  00:04:05( 31)(  3)  00:17:44( 47)( 22)  00:02:15( 36)(  6)  00:01:28( 50)(  2)  00:03:50( 69)(  1)  00:03:15( 35)(  3)  00:03:53( 65)(  9)  00:02:12( 52)( 10)  00:03:30( 57)(  7)  00:02:05( 53)(  3)  00:01:43( 61)( 18)  00:01:08( 90)( 11)  00:00:07
   9 Патрушев Михаил           Сайвер               I     769 1970 01:00:53      9     00:04:40( 55)(  5)  00:07:01( 39)( 12)  00:05:32( 31)(  9)  00:03:47( 47)(  2)  00:01:52( 36)(  1)  00:01:41( 50)(  5)  00:08:22( 69)( 18)  00:04:40( 35)( 14)  00:09:48( 65)( 20)  00:02:09( 52)(  8)  00:05:47( 57)( 22)  00:02:49( 53)( 13)  00:01:30( 61)(  9)  00:01:06( 90)(  8)  00:00:09
  10 Филимонов Александр       СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       679 1973 01:01:42     10     00:04:49( 55)(  7)  00:08:47( 39)( 16)  00:07:00( 31)( 17)  00:06:53( 47)( 16)  00:02:52( 36)( 14)  00:02:53( 50)( 20)  00:06:35( 69)( 15)  00:05:37( 35)( 17)  00:04:14( 65)( 13)  00:02:23( 52)( 11)  00:03:54( 57)( 13)  00:02:36( 53)( 10)  00:01:41( 61)( 17)  00:01:20( 90)( 18)  00:00:08
  11 Савенков Владислав        Семенов              I     791 1969 01:01:57     11     00:08:03( 55)( 20)  00:05:45( 39)(  7)  00:05:35( 31)( 10)  00:11:32( 47)( 21)  00:02:19( 36)(  7)  00:02:03( 50)( 11)  00:05:15( 69)( 10)  00:04:09( 35)(  7)  00:04:34( 65)( 16)  00:02:25( 52)( 12)  00:03:49( 57)( 11)  00:03:24( 53)( 16)  00:01:35( 61)( 12)  00:01:21( 90)( 20)  00:00:08
  12 Щетинин Александр         Красное Сормово            300 1970 01:03:12     12     00:07:32( 55)( 17)  00:09:02( 39)( 17)  00:06:01( 31)( 12)  00:05:30( 47)(  7)  00:04:31( 36)( 21)  00:01:51( 50)(  8)  00:06:07( 69)( 12)  00:04:16( 35)( 10)  00:03:46( 65)(  8)  00:01:58( 52)(  5)  00:05:45( 57)( 21)  00:03:34( 53)( 20)  00:01:34( 61)( 11)  00:01:38( 90)( 24)  00:00:07
  13 Ульянов Илья              OMEGA                I      21 1970 01:05:46     13     00:04:23( 55)(  4)  00:09:04( 39)( 18)  00:06:17( 31)( 14)  00:07:07( 47)( 18)  00:03:19( 36)( 19)  00:02:23( 50)( 16)  00:10:17( 69)( 20)  00:05:16( 35)( 15)  00:04:29( 65)( 15)  00:02:05( 52)(  7)  00:03:43( 57)(  8)  00:02:39( 53)( 12)  00:03:34( 61)( 24)  00:01:03( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
  14 Аверин Дмитрий            Sunsport             III    45 1971 01:10:51     14     00:05:21( 55)(  9)  00:17:04( 39)( 23)  00:04:46( 31)(  7)  00:06:43( 47)( 14)  00:02:19( 36)(  7)  00:02:04( 50)( 12)  00:08:02( 69)( 16)  00:04:33( 35)( 13)  00:03:53( 65)(  9)  00:04:04( 52)( 22)  00:05:06( 57)( 19)  00:03:27( 53)( 17)  00:01:49( 61)( 22)  00:01:32( 90)( 23)  00:00:08
  15 Агеев Сергей              Горизонт             I     161 1973 01:11:50     15     00:04:04( 55)(  2)  00:12:50( 39)( 21)  00:07:45( 31)( 18)  00:06:42( 47)( 13)  00:02:36( 36)( 11)  00:02:11( 50)( 14)  00:05:07( 69)(  9)  00:10:31( 35)( 20)  00:04:07( 65)( 11)  00:04:37( 52)( 24)  00:05:03( 57)( 17)  00:03:29( 53)( 19)  00:01:26( 61)(  8)  00:01:15( 90)( 15)  00:00:07
  16 Усов Сергей               БОЦДЮТиЭ И           I      94 1972 01:15:01     16     00:08:30( 55)( 21)  00:16:49( 39)( 22)  00:10:35( 31)( 20)  00:05:43( 47)(  9)  00:03:13( 36)( 17)  00:01:49( 50)(  7)  00:04:47( 69)(  8)  00:04:13( 35)(  8)  00:08:25( 65)( 18)  00:02:10( 52)(  9)  00:03:44( 57)(  9)  00:02:27( 53)(  5)  00:01:22( 61)(  7)  00:01:05( 90)(  7)  00:00:09
  17 Терехин Михаил            Красное Сормово            299 1971 01:16:34     17     00:06:26( 55)( 12)  00:05:48( 39)(  8)  00:17:21( 31)( 23)  00:05:35( 47)(  8)  00:07:18( 36)( 23)  00:02:15( 50)( 15)  00:06:29( 69)( 14)  00:05:16( 35)( 15)  00:04:07( 65)( 11)  00:02:55( 52)( 16)  00:05:56( 57)( 23)  00:03:45( 53)( 21)  00:01:44( 61)( 19)  00:01:30( 90)( 22)  00:00:09
  18 Гавшин Владимир           ОК Цемент            КМС   506 1971 01:22:51     18     00:07:56( 55)( 18)  00:10:26( 39)( 20)  00:06:00( 31)( 11)  00:07:46( 47)( 20)  00:03:05( 36)( 15)  00:03:09( 50)( 21)  00:08:45( 69)( 19)  00:13:29( 35)( 22)  00:09:38( 65)( 19)  00:03:08( 52)( 18)  00:03:44( 57)(  9)  00:02:34( 53)(  8)  00:01:44( 61)( 19)  00:01:20( 90)( 18)  00:00:07
  19 Стасевич Александр        НН Саров             I     397 1970 01:24:43     19     00:08:00( 55)( 19)  00:07:05( 39)( 13)  00:06:37( 31)( 16)  00:20:46( 47)( 23)  00:03:39( 36)( 20)  00:02:40( 50)( 17)  00:11:22( 69)( 21)  00:04:30( 35)( 12)  00:05:35( 65)( 17)  00:03:21( 52)( 19)  00:04:34( 57)( 16)  00:03:47( 53)( 22)  00:01:38( 61)( 14)  00:01:04( 90)(  6)  00:00:05
  20 Федюков Дмитрий           ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск   I     871 1973 01:28:55     20     00:07:25( 55)( 16)  00:10:03( 39)( 19)  00:08:19( 31)( 19)  00:06:43( 47)( 14)  00:02:37( 36)( 12)  00:01:59( 50)( 10)  00:08:10( 69)( 17)  00:13:05( 35)( 21)  00:18:02( 65)( 22)  00:03:01( 52)( 17)  00:03:52( 57)( 12)  00:02:34( 53)(  8)  00:01:38( 61)( 14)  00:01:18( 90)( 16)  00:00:09
  21 Горбунов Дмитрий          СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань       678 1974 01:38:53     21     00:06:56( 55)( 14)  00:21:37( 39)( 24)  00:23:44( 31)( 24)  00:07:24( 47)( 19)  00:03:15( 36)( 18)  00:02:46( 50)( 19)  00:05:43( 69)( 11)  00:08:15( 35)( 19)  00:04:25( 65)( 14)  00:02:29( 52)( 13)  00:06:01( 57)( 24)  00:03:27( 53)( 17)  00:01:35( 61)( 12)  00:01:10( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
  22 Курмаев Алексей           Респ. Мордовия             586 1972 01:44:00     22     00:09:01( 55)( 22)  00:08:09( 39)( 14)  00:06:14( 31)( 13)  00:06:26( 47)( 11)  00:04:43( 36)( 22)  00:05:32( 50)( 24)  00:20:42( 69)( 24)  00:06:51( 35)( 18)  00:23:17( 65)( 24)  00:02:52( 52)( 15)  00:04:07( 57)( 15)  00:03:15( 53)( 15)  00:01:38( 61)( 14)  00:01:06( 90)(  8)  00:00:07
  23 Коновалов Сергей          Саров лично                786 1974 02:02:20     23     00:09:38( 55)( 24)  00:06:59( 39)( 11)  00:10:55( 31)( 21)  00:06:28( 47)( 12)  00:13:30( 36)( 24)  00:05:07( 50)( 23)  00:06:10( 69)( 13)  00:32:37( 35)( 24)  00:13:19( 65)( 21)  00:04:21( 52)( 23)  00:05:05( 57)( 18)  00:04:33( 53)( 24)  00:02:02( 61)( 23)  00:01:27( 90)( 21)  00:00:09
  24 Терехов Михаил            СК Фотон             III   643 1972 02:07:22     24     00:15:45( 55)( 25)  00:06:44( 39)( 10)  00:13:37( 31)( 22)  00:21:55( 47)( 24)  00:03:10( 36)( 16)  00:04:24( 50)( 22)  00:11:58( 69)( 22)  00:15:39( 35)( 23)  00:18:08( 65)( 23)  00:03:38( 52)( 21)  00:05:06( 57)( 19)  00:04:07( 53)( 23)  00:01:45( 61)( 21)  00:01:19( 90)( 17)  00:00:07
  25 Краснов Юрий              Новочебоксарск лично I     492 1974                   
  26 Коченков Александр        Красное Сормово            298 1970                    00:06:49( 55)( 13)  00:33:11

М50, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 55)       2( 39)       3( 31)       4( 47)       5( 36)       6( 50)       7( 69)       8( 35)       9( 65)      10( 52)      11( 57)      12( 53)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Морозов Виталий           Калуга лично         I     265 1965 00:42:37      1     00:04:14( 55)(  4)  00:04:15( 39)(  3)  00:05:17( 31)(  6)  00:06:02( 47)(  6)  00:02:03( 36)(  1)  00:01:35( 50)(  2)  00:04:02( 69)(  4)  00:03:36( 35)(  4)  00:02:38( 65)(  1)  00:01:40( 52)(  1)  00:03:02( 57)(  1)  00:02:00( 53)(  1)  00:01:13( 61)(  1)  00:00:55( 90)(  1)  00:00:05
   2 Фирсов Вячеслав           Арина                КМС    76 1965 00:42:47      2     00:03:49( 55)(  1)  00:04:04( 39)(  1)  00:06:00( 31)( 10)  00:04:01( 47)(  2)  00:02:07( 36)(  2)  00:02:21( 50)(  9)  00:04:06( 69)(  5)  00:03:23( 35)(  2)  00:03:32( 65)(  6)  00:01:44( 52)(  2)  00:03:15( 57)(  3)  00:02:07( 53)(  2)  00:01:15( 61)(  2)  00:00:58( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   3 Давыдов Дмитрий           ОК Цемент            I     508 1967 00:49:26      3     00:08:07( 55)( 13)  00:04:31( 39)(  5)  00:04:30( 31)(  4)  00:04:30( 47)(  4)  00:05:05( 36)( 12)  00:02:02( 50)(  8)  00:03:45( 69)(  1)  00:03:15( 35)(  1)  00:02:53( 65)(  3)  00:01:45( 52)(  3)  00:04:05( 57)(  9)  00:02:31( 53)(  4)  00:01:19( 61)(  3)  00:01:03( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
   4 Бусурин Сергей            Ковровский р-н лично       283 1966 00:51:33      4     00:05:44( 55)(  9)  00:06:47( 39)( 10)  00:04:21( 31)(  2)  00:07:40( 47)( 13)  00:02:13( 36)(  4)  00:01:47( 50)(  4)  00:03:56( 69)(  2)  00:05:45( 35)(  8)  00:03:08( 65)(  4)  00:02:20( 52)(  7)  00:03:02( 57)(  1)  00:02:26( 53)(  3)  00:01:20( 61)(  4)  00:00:58( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   5 Антипов Игорь             Респ. Мордовия             588 1967 00:52:25      5     00:05:18( 55)(  8)  00:04:20( 39)(  4)  00:05:11( 31)(  5)  00:06:02( 47)(  6)  00:02:08( 36)(  3)  00:01:34( 50)(  1)  00:04:01( 69)(  3)  00:03:35( 35)(  3)  00:02:40( 65)(  2)  00:02:01( 52)(  6)  00:09:05( 57)( 14)  00:02:45( 53)(  7)  00:02:16( 61)( 14)  00:01:20( 90)( 12)  00:00:09
   6 Разумный Вячеслав         Нара                 КМС   403 1965 00:54:03      6     00:07:20( 55)( 12)  00:06:10( 39)(  7)  00:06:20( 31)( 12)  00:05:25( 47)(  5)  00:02:50( 36)(  9)  00:01:51( 50)(  5)  00:05:19( 69)( 10)  00:03:43( 35)(  5)  00:04:11( 65)(  8)  00:01:46( 52)(  4)  00:03:36( 57)(  7)  00:02:41( 53)(  6)  00:01:35( 61)( 11)  00:01:08( 90)(  7)  00:00:08
   7 Каськов Александр         PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU           31 1966 00:59:17      7     00:10:37( 55)( 15)  00:11:38( 39)( 16)  00:04:23( 31)(  3)  00:04:27( 47)(  3)  00:02:14( 36)(  5)  00:01:56( 50)(  6)  00:04:25( 69)(  6)  00:04:24( 35)(  6)  00:04:13( 65)(  9)  00:02:34( 52)(  9)  00:03:17( 57)(  6)  00:02:36( 53)(  5)  00:01:20( 61)(  4)  00:01:07( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   8 Кротков Александр         Кротковы                   305 1964 01:03:38      8     00:03:52( 55)(  2)  00:11:18( 39)( 15)  00:03:52( 31)(  1)  00:06:03( 47)(  8)  00:02:34( 36)(  8)  00:01:41( 50)(  3)  00:12:27( 69)( 13)  00:06:54( 35)( 13)  00:03:57( 65)(  7)  00:01:59( 52)(  5)  00:03:15( 57)(  3)  00:03:13( 53)( 10)  00:01:21( 61)(  6)  00:01:05( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
   9 Алексеев Роман            ОК Цемент            I     507 1969 01:04:47      9     00:05:02( 55)(  7)  00:10:33( 39)( 13)  00:05:31( 31)(  7)  00:07:19( 47)( 11)  00:02:20( 36)(  6)  00:02:37( 50)( 11)  00:05:10( 69)(  9)  00:06:19( 35)( 11)  00:04:59( 65)( 10)  00:02:47( 52)( 11)  00:04:07( 57)( 10)  00:05:24( 53)( 13)  00:01:23( 61)(  7)  00:01:09( 90)(  9)  00:00:07
  10 Дронов Петр               Ковровский р-н лично       284 1966 01:05:52     10     00:06:01( 55)( 10)  00:10:30( 39)( 12)  00:05:39( 31)(  9)  00:07:20( 47)( 12)  00:02:20( 36)(  6)  00:02:37( 50)( 11)  00:05:08( 69)(  8)  00:06:15( 35)( 10)  00:05:03( 65)( 11)  00:02:50( 52)( 12)  00:04:03( 57)(  8)  00:05:25( 53)( 14)  00:01:24( 61)(  9)  00:01:10( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
  11 Церюков Александр         СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань МС    681 1966 01:06:08     11     00:08:23( 55)( 14)  00:04:09( 39)(  2)  00:07:58( 31)( 13)  00:03:50( 47)(  1)  00:05:18( 36)( 13)  00:07:07( 50)( 14)  00:07:07( 69)( 11)  00:04:46( 35)(  7)  00:03:31( 65)(  5)  00:02:45( 52)( 10)  00:04:30( 57)( 12)  00:03:06( 53)(  9)  00:01:53( 61)( 12)  00:01:34( 90)( 13)  00:00:11
  12 Сазонов Игорь             Сазоновы Нижний Новг I     754 1968 01:06:43     12     00:04:36( 55)(  5)  00:11:14( 39)( 14)  00:05:36( 31)(  8)  00:10:22( 47)( 14)  00:03:03( 36)( 10)  00:02:01( 50)(  7)  00:04:43( 69)(  7)  00:06:22( 35)( 12)  00:06:47( 65)( 14)  00:02:29( 52)(  8)  00:03:16( 57)(  5)  00:03:37( 53)( 12)  00:01:23( 61)(  7)  00:01:08( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
  13 Даниличев Аркадий         Даниличевы           III   240 1965 01:18:09     13     00:04:50( 55)(  6)  00:06:39( 39)(  8)  00:09:37( 31)( 14)  00:06:22( 47)(  9)  00:04:52( 36)( 11)  00:02:31( 50)( 10)  00:15:06( 69)( 14)  00:06:10( 35)(  9)  00:05:39( 65)( 13)  00:04:03( 52)( 13)  00:05:07( 57)( 13)  00:03:18( 53)( 11)  00:02:08( 61)( 13)  00:01:40( 90)( 14)  00:00:07
  14 Дементьев Константин      СК Фотон             II    644 1966 01:35:01     14     00:12:15( 55)( 17)  00:06:06( 39)(  6)  00:06:19( 31)( 11)  00:06:31( 47)( 10)  00:06:44( 36)( 14)  00:02:37( 50)( 11)  00:11:17( 69)( 12)  00:23:23( 35)( 14)  00:05:12( 65)( 12)  00:04:35( 52)( 14)  00:04:09( 57)( 11)  00:03:00( 53)(  8)  00:01:30( 61)( 10)  00:01:16( 90)( 11)  00:00:07
  15 Ёркин Юрий                Респ. Мордовия             587 1969                    00:11:29( 55)( 16)  00:06:41( 39)(  9)  00:34:21( 31)( 15)  00:34:29
  16 Финкель Дмитрий           Магнит               I     361 1969                    00:04:02( 55)(  3)  00:34:06
  17 Шевчук Сергей             Арина                КМС    77 1968                    00:06:21( 55)( 11)  00:07:02( 39)( 11)  00:35:00( 31)( 16)  -1:-25:-23

М55, 14 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 70)       2( 35)       3( 39)       4( 34)       5( 69)       6( 44)       7( 32)       8( 51)       9( 65)      10( 56)      11( 73)      12( 54)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Петров Сергей             ЯЭМЗ                 I     905 1960 00:35:26      1     00:01:34( 70)(  3)  00:03:52( 35)(  4)  00:02:32( 39)(  4)  00:03:13( 34)(  1)  00:00:58( 69)(  7)  00:02:59( 44)(  6)  00:02:18( 32)(  1)  00:04:40( 51)(  7)  00:02:34( 65)(  4)  00:01:17( 56)( 17)  00:04:51( 73)(  5)  00:02:38( 54)(  7)  00:00:35( 61)(  9)  00:01:17( 90)(  8)  00:00:08
   2 Тараканов Сергей          лично,Ярославль            924 1963 00:40:14      2     00:01:56( 70)(  9)  00:04:22( 35)(  8)  00:03:09( 39)(  5)  00:03:55( 34)(  6)  00:01:15( 69)( 10)  00:03:42( 44)( 11)  00:02:48( 32)(  5)  00:04:40( 51)(  7)  00:02:56( 65)(  8)  00:00:50( 56)(  8)  00:05:08( 73)(  8)  00:03:16( 54)( 12)  00:00:40( 61)( 15)  00:01:24( 90)( 13)  00:00:13
   3 Гуменчук Олег             Респ. Мордовия             592 1963 00:40:23      3     00:04:05( 70)( 15)  00:02:42( 35)(  1)  00:02:23( 39)(  2)  00:07:34( 34)( 16)  00:02:17( 69)( 14)  00:02:51( 44)(  5)  00:03:05( 32)(  8)  00:03:53( 51)(  3)  00:02:34( 65)(  4)  00:00:47( 56)(  7)  00:04:37( 73)(  3)  00:02:01( 54)(  2)  00:00:32( 61)(  5)  00:00:56( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   4 Нижников Александр        О-Клуб Москва        I     497 1962 00:40:48      4     00:01:43( 70)(  7)  00:03:09( 35)(  2)  00:02:20( 39)(  1)  00:05:10( 34)( 13)  00:00:46( 69)(  4)  00:02:19( 44)(  1)  00:02:49( 32)(  6)  00:07:06( 51)( 14)  00:03:57( 65)( 14)  00:01:06( 56)( 13)  00:04:55( 73)(  7)  00:03:48( 54)( 16)  00:00:32( 61)(  5)  00:01:03( 90)(  6)  00:00:05
   5 Старов Анатолий           Арина                I      79 1962 00:41:39      5     00:01:44( 70)(  8)  00:04:23( 35)(  9)  00:03:11( 39)(  7)  00:04:22( 34)(  9)  00:00:56( 69)(  6)  00:03:11( 44)(  8)  00:06:57( 32)( 14)  00:04:37( 51)(  6)  00:03:14( 65)( 10)  00:00:58( 56)( 11)  00:04:28( 73)(  2)  00:02:03( 54)(  3)  00:00:27( 61)(  1)  00:01:01( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
   6 Шлыков Иван               Новая Ляда           КМС   490 1960 00:42:22      6     00:01:27( 70)(  1)  00:03:56( 35)(  5)  00:03:10( 39)(  6)  00:03:42( 34)(  5)  00:08:24( 69)( 17)  00:02:27( 44)(  4)  00:03:55( 32)(  9)  00:04:08( 51)(  4)  00:03:06( 65)(  9)  00:00:54( 56)( 10)  00:03:49( 73)(  1)  00:01:53( 54)(  1)  00:00:27( 61)(  1)  00:00:58( 90)(  4)  00:00:06
   7 Максимов Владимир         Рязань               III   604 1964 00:43:14      7     00:01:39( 70)(  5)  00:04:02( 35)(  6)  00:02:25( 39)(  3)  00:05:03( 34)( 12)  00:00:44( 69)(  3)  00:03:05( 44)(  7)  00:02:45( 32)(  4)  00:06:40( 51)( 12)  00:03:59( 65)( 15)  00:00:46( 56)(  6)  00:05:42( 73)( 11)  00:04:17( 54)( 17)  00:00:38( 61)( 12)  00:01:23( 90)( 11)  00:00:06
   8 Черный Михаил             Спарта               I     801 1960 00:44:02      8     00:01:40( 70)(  6)  00:03:36( 35)(  3)  00:03:23( 39)(  9)  00:03:38( 34)(  4)  00:00:41( 69)(  1)  00:02:25( 44)(  3)  00:13:59( 32)( 16)  00:03:32( 51)(  2)  00:02:01( 65)(  1)  00:00:41( 56)(  3)  00:04:50( 73)(  4)  00:02:07( 54)(  4)  00:00:28( 61)(  3)  00:00:56( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   9 Федоров Сергей            о-клуб                     961 1962 00:45:02      9     00:01:28( 70)(  2)  00:04:46( 35)( 11)  00:03:27( 39)( 10)  00:03:31( 34)(  2)  00:00:42( 69)(  2)  00:02:22( 44)(  2)  00:14:02( 32)( 17)  00:03:30( 51)(  1)  00:02:03( 65)(  2)  00:00:40( 56)(  2)  00:04:52( 73)(  6)  00:02:11( 54)(  5)  00:00:29( 61)(  4)  00:00:54( 90)(  1)  00:00:05
  10 Князев Сергей             Звезда19                   242 1960 00:55:49     10     00:02:10( 70)( 11)  00:06:58( 35)( 14)  00:03:49( 39)( 12)  00:05:25( 34)( 14)  00:01:49( 69)( 13)  00:04:44( 44)( 13)  00:04:37( 32)( 10)  00:06:24( 51)( 11)  00:05:44( 65)( 17)  00:01:12( 56)( 16)  00:06:49( 73)( 14)  00:03:28( 54)( 15)  00:00:56( 61)( 17)  00:01:34( 90)( 16)  00:00:10
  11 Сорокин Василий           Купер-Арзамас        III   311 1960 00:57:00     11     00:01:36( 70)(  4)  00:04:10( 35)(  7)  00:15:02( 39)( 17)  00:04:22( 34)(  9)  00:00:53( 69)(  5)  00:06:38( 44)( 15)  00:02:33( 32)(  2)  00:06:55( 51)( 13)  00:03:55( 65)( 13)  00:00:34( 56)(  1)  00:06:05( 73)( 12)  00:02:26( 54)(  6)  00:00:32( 61)(  5)  00:01:11( 90)(  7)  00:00:08
  12 Салдаев Юрий              Респ. Мордовия             591 1960 00:57:25     12     00:02:05( 70)( 10)  00:06:38( 35)( 12)  00:03:38( 39)( 11)  00:03:37( 34)(  3)  00:03:52( 69)( 15)  00:03:13( 44)(  9)  00:11:48( 32)( 15)  00:08:02( 51)( 16)  00:02:39( 65)(  7)  00:01:02( 56)( 12)  00:05:36( 73)(  9)  00:03:12( 54)( 11)  00:00:38( 61)( 12)  00:01:17( 90)(  8)  00:00:08
  13 Бундин Андрей             СК АЗЪ               I     620 1960 00:58:15     13     00:02:13( 70)( 12)  00:04:26( 35)( 10)  00:06:04( 39)( 16)  00:04:19( 34)(  8)  00:01:18( 69)( 11)  00:14:28( 44)( 17)  00:02:52( 32)(  7)  00:08:19( 51)( 17)  00:02:38( 65)(  6)  00:01:06( 56)( 13)  00:05:39( 73)( 10)  00:02:42( 54)(  8)  00:00:39( 61)( 14)  00:01:25( 90)( 15)  00:00:07
  14 Рулев Дмитрий             Selekta              I      36 1963 00:58:25     14     00:02:33( 70)( 14)  00:06:54( 35)( 13)  00:05:12( 39)( 15)  00:06:54( 34)( 15)  00:01:32( 69)( 12)  00:04:17( 44)( 12)  00:04:57( 32)( 11)  00:05:51( 51)( 10)  00:05:35( 65)( 16)  00:00:43( 56)(  4)  00:08:33( 73)( 16)  00:03:16( 54)( 12)  00:00:37( 61)( 10)  00:01:23( 90)( 11)  00:00:08
  15 Ходырев Игорь             Горизонт                   162 1963 00:58:48     15     00:02:14( 70)( 13)  00:18:14( 35)( 17)  00:03:15( 39)(  8)  00:04:06( 34)(  7)  00:01:09( 69)(  9)  00:03:38( 44)( 10)  00:04:58( 32)( 12)  00:05:32( 51)(  9)  00:03:22( 65)( 11)  00:00:51( 56)(  9)  00:06:14( 73)( 13)  00:02:58( 54)(  9)  00:00:33( 61)(  8)  00:01:37( 90)( 17)  00:00:07
  16 Иванов Павел              Курган                     590 1962 01:10:55     16     00:21:04( 70)( 17)  00:11:26( 35)( 15)  00:04:36( 39)( 14)  00:04:46( 34)( 11)  00:00:59( 69)(  8)  00:05:40( 44)( 14)  00:02:37( 32)(  3)  00:04:32( 51)(  5)  00:02:16( 65)(  3)  00:00:43( 56)(  4)  00:06:58( 73)( 15)  00:03:07( 54)( 10)  00:00:40( 61)( 15)  00:01:22( 90)( 10)  00:00:09
  17 Каменский Сергей          Арина                       78 1961 01:41:11     17     00:09:32( 70)( 16)  00:12:55( 35)( 16)  00:04:25( 39)( 13)  00:19:42( 34)( 17)  00:06:40( 69)( 16)  00:13:45( 44)( 16)  00:05:31( 32)( 13)  00:07:56( 51)( 15)  00:03:53( 65)( 12)  00:01:10( 56)( 15)  00:10:08( 73)( 17)  00:03:26( 54)( 14)  00:00:37( 61)( 10)  00:01:24( 90)( 13)  00:00:07

М60, 14 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 70)       2( 35)       3( 39)       4( 34)       5( 69)       6( 44)       7( 32)       8( 51)       9( 65)      10( 56)      11( 73)      12( 54)      13( 61)      14( 90)   
   1 Павлов Николай            Сталь                I     806 1954 00:39:41      1     00:01:52( 70)(  5)  00:04:21( 35)(  5)  00:02:47( 39)(  2)  00:03:52( 34)(  3)  00:01:00( 69)(  2)  00:03:44( 44)( 13)  00:04:02( 32)(  6)  00:04:39( 51)(  5)  00:03:17( 65)( 10)  00:00:52( 56)(  8)  00:05:08( 73)( 10)  00:02:15( 54)(  2)  00:00:32( 61)(  4)  00:01:13( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
   2 Герасимов Сергей          Sunsport             I      46 1955 00:43:14      2     00:01:45( 70)(  2)  00:05:33( 35)( 12)  00:02:40( 39)(  1)  00:06:51( 34)( 18)  00:00:50( 69)(  1)  00:03:21( 44)(  7)  00:03:56( 32)(  5)  00:03:48( 51)(  1)  00:03:05( 65)(  8)  00:00:54( 56)( 11)  00:04:18( 73)(  3)  00:04:14( 54)( 22)  00:00:43( 61)( 15)  00:01:10( 90)(  3)  00:00:06
   3 Шестеперов Николай        ЯЭМЗ                       907 1957 00:47:14      3     00:02:11( 70)( 13)  00:03:59( 35)(  4)  00:03:12( 39)(  6)  00:05:15( 34)( 11)  00:01:01( 69)(  4)  00:03:18( 44)(  5)  00:06:17( 32)( 14)  00:05:31( 51)(  9)  00:04:51( 65)( 18)  00:00:53( 56)( 10)  00:05:20( 73)( 11)  00:03:15( 54)( 18)  00:00:36( 61)(  9)  00:01:25( 90)( 12)  00:00:10
   4 Шафиков Равиль            ДЮСШ19               МС    229 1958 00:47:44      4     00:02:14( 70)( 14)  00:05:11( 35)( 10)  00:04:10( 39)( 10)  00:04:48( 34)(  9)  00:01:24( 69)( 14)  00:03:48( 44)( 14)  00:04:43( 32)( 10)  00:05:37( 51)( 11)  00:03:41( 65)( 11)  00:01:03( 56)( 16)  00:05:22( 73)( 13)  00:03:09( 54)( 16)  00:00:42( 61)( 14)  00:01:44( 90)( 19)  00:00:08
   5 Фатеев Владимир           Горизонт             I     164 1955 00:48:40      5     00:01:58( 70)( 11)  00:04:37( 35)(  6)  00:03:13( 39)(  7)  00:04:03( 34)(  4)  00:01:12( 69)( 11)  00:03:21( 44)(  7)  00:03:00( 32)(  3)  00:06:49( 51)( 16)  00:07:50( 65)( 21)  00:00:44( 56)(  3)  00:06:41( 73)( 17)  00:02:48( 54)( 10)  00:00:38( 61)( 10)  00:01:38( 90)( 16)  00:00:08
   6 Солдаткин Степан          ВС                         120 1955 00:51:01      6     00:02:35( 70)( 16)  00:04:44( 35)(  8)  00:05:43( 39)( 16)  00:04:25( 34)(  8)  00:01:27( 69)( 16)  00:03:16( 44)(  3)  00:08:15( 32)( 18)  00:05:38( 51)( 13)  00:02:45( 65)(  4)  00:01:05( 56)( 17)  00:05:44( 73)( 15)  00:03:04( 54)( 14)  00:00:44( 61)( 16)  00:01:27( 90)( 14)  00:00:09
   7 Трубкин  Виктор           О-Клуб               I     494 1959 00:51:10      7     00:02:37( 70)( 17)  00:07:20( 35)( 16)  00:10:50( 39)( 20)  00:04:24( 34)(  7)  00:01:00( 69)(  2)  00:03:27( 44)(  9)  00:02:54( 32)(  1)  00:04:46( 51)(  7)  00:04:10( 65)( 12)  00:00:56( 56)( 14)  00:04:47( 73)(  5)  00:02:16( 54)(  3)  00:00:29( 61)(  1)  00:01:08( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   8 Мыльников Валентин        О-НиКс               I     501 1958 00:51:56      8     00:01:56( 70)(  8)  00:03:49( 35)(  2)  00:12:20( 39)( 21)  00:05:35( 34)( 14)  00:01:02( 69)(  5)  00:03:40( 44)( 12)  00:04:16( 32)(  7)  00:06:45( 51)( 15)  00:02:22( 65)(  1)  00:00:42( 56)(  1)  00:05:03( 73)(  8)  00:02:33( 54)(  8)  00:00:32( 61)(  4)  00:01:15( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
   9 Николаев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН    I     116 1956 00:52:40      9     00:01:57( 70)(  9)  00:03:49( 35)(  2)  00:02:53( 39)(  3)  00:03:48( 34)(  2)  00:02:05( 69)( 22)  00:03:16( 44)(  3)  00:17:13( 32)( 20)  00:05:37( 51)( 11)  00:02:54( 65)(  6)  00:00:43( 56)(  2)  00:04:00( 73)(  1)  00:02:20( 54)(  5)  00:00:45( 61)( 18)  00:01:13( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
  10 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I     804 1958 00:52:46     10     00:01:53( 70)(  6)  00:04:42( 35)(  7)  00:03:41( 39)(  9)  00:03:41( 34)(  1)  00:01:15( 69)( 13)  00:09:09( 44)( 21)  00:03:28( 32)(  4)  00:05:36( 51)( 10)  00:08:52( 65)( 22)  00:00:54( 56)( 11)  00:05:05( 73)(  9)  00:02:38( 54)(  9)  00:00:32( 61)(  4)  00:01:13( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
  11 Панькин Юрий              Саров                I     779 1958 00:56:01     11     00:01:27( 70)(  1)  00:03:45( 35)(  1)  00:04:35( 39)( 13)  00:04:06( 34)(  5)  00:01:06( 69)(  8)  00:04:31( 44)( 15)  00:04:40( 32)(  9)  00:19:34( 51)( 22)  00:02:32( 65)(  2)  00:00:57( 56)( 15)  00:04:54( 73)(  6)  00:02:12( 54)(  1)  00:00:29( 61)(  1)  00:01:06( 90)(  1)  00:00:07
  12 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I     880 1955 00:56:54     12     00:01:57( 70)(  9)  00:04:57( 35)(  9)  00:19:28( 39)( 22)  00:05:58( 34)( 16)  00:01:29( 69)( 17)  00:03:30( 44)( 10)  00:02:59( 32)(  2)  00:04:32( 51)(  4)  00:02:37( 65)(  3)  00:00:44( 56)(  3)  00:04:14( 73)(  2)  00:02:28( 54)(  6)  00:00:35( 61)(  7)  00:01:20( 90)(  8)  00:00:06
  13 Амосов Николай            Контур               II    290 1955 00:57:21     13     00:01:53( 70)(  6)  00:13:49( 35)( 21)  00:03:06( 39)(  5)  00:05:24( 34)( 12)  00:01:04( 69)(  7)  00:03:20( 44)(  6)  00:07:53( 32)( 17)  00:07:16( 51)( 18)  00:02:45( 65)(  4)  00:00:54( 56)( 11)  00:04:34( 73)(  4)  00:03:04( 54)( 14)  00:00:35( 61)(  7)  00:01:33( 90)( 15)  00:00:11
  14 Сретенский Александр      ЯЭМЗ                 III   906 1956 00:59:18     14     00:01:50( 70)(  4)  00:05:21( 35)( 11)  00:03:02( 39)(  4)  00:08:54( 34)( 21)  00:01:14( 69)( 12)  00:03:15( 44)(  2)  00:12:40( 32)( 19)  00:04:10( 51)(  2)  00:06:59( 65)( 20)  00:00:50( 56)(  7)  00:05:52( 73)( 16)  00:03:03( 54)( 13)  00:00:39( 61)( 11)  00:01:21( 90)(  9)  00:00:08
  15 Гришакин Александр        Респ. Мордовия             593 1958 00:59:53     15     00:02:39( 70)( 18)  00:09:04( 35)( 19)  00:05:16( 39)( 15)  00:05:30( 34)( 13)  00:01:30( 69)( 19)  00:05:10( 44)( 19)  00:07:01( 32)( 16)  00:05:18( 51)(  8)  00:04:13( 65)( 13)  00:01:06( 56)( 18)  00:07:06( 73)( 18)  00:03:14( 54)( 17)  00:00:46( 61)( 19)  00:01:44( 90)( 19)  00:00:16
  16 Бирюков Юрий              Csanty                      14 1957 01:01:18     16     00:01:49( 70)(  3)  00:14:01( 35)( 22)  00:08:42( 39)( 19)  00:08:20( 34)( 20)  00:01:06( 69)(  8)  00:03:30( 44)( 10)  00:04:22( 32)(  8)  00:04:42( 51)(  6)  00:03:14( 65)(  9)  00:00:52( 56)(  8)  00:05:29( 73)( 14)  00:02:56( 54)( 11)  00:00:41( 61)( 12)  00:01:25( 90)( 12)  00:00:09
  17 Жженов Сергей             Арина                КМС    80 1957 01:02:43     17     00:02:39( 70)( 18)  00:06:28( 35)( 13)  00:05:08( 39)( 14)  00:05:02( 34)( 10)  00:01:26( 69)( 15)  00:04:36( 44)( 16)  00:05:44( 32)( 13)  00:07:10( 51)( 17)  00:04:49( 65)( 17)  00:01:33( 56)( 22)  00:09:54( 73)( 22)  00:04:06( 54)( 21)  00:01:11( 61)( 22)  00:02:41( 90)( 22)  00:00:16
  18 Снегирев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН    I     115 1955 01:04:02     18     00:03:19( 70)( 20)  00:07:46( 35)( 17)  00:03:39( 39)(  8)  00:05:49( 34)( 15)  00:01:29( 69)( 17)  00:04:48( 44)( 17)  00:06:56( 32)( 15)  00:07:23( 51)( 19)  00:06:38( 65)( 19)  00:01:11( 56)( 21)  00:09:24( 73)( 21)  00:03:01( 54)( 12)  00:00:48( 61)( 20)  00:01:42( 90)( 18)  00:00:09
  19 Харпаев Валерий           Ярославль лично            917 1957 01:06:19     19     00:04:21( 70)( 21)  00:06:46( 35)( 14)  00:05:48( 39)( 17)  00:09:26( 34)( 22)  00:01:39( 69)( 21)  00:06:42( 44)( 20)  00:05:23( 32)( 11)  00:06:34( 51)( 14)  00:04:20( 65)( 14)  00:01:07( 56)( 19)  00:08:15( 73)( 20)  00:03:18( 54)( 19)  00:00:41( 61)( 12)  00:01:49( 90)( 21)  00:00:10
  20 Зайкин Игорь              ВАЗ                        109 1950 01:10:11     20     00:04:21( 70)( 21)  00:09:30( 35)( 20)  00:04:22( 39)( 11)  00:06:11( 34)( 17)  00:01:08( 69)( 10)  00:20:57( 44)( 22)  00:05:43( 32)( 12)  00:04:26( 51)(  3)  00:02:59( 65)(  7)  00:00:48( 56)(  6)  00:05:20( 73)( 11)  00:02:28( 54)(  6)  00:00:31( 61)(  3)  00:01:21( 90)(  9)  00:00:06
  21 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       II    900 1957 01:18:17     21     00:02:18( 70)( 15)  00:08:09( 35)( 18)  00:07:30( 39)( 18)  00:07:22( 34)( 19)  00:01:33( 69)( 20)  00:05:02( 44)( 18)  00:17:27( 32)( 21)  00:09:42( 51)( 21)  00:04:39( 65)( 15)  00:01:08( 56)( 20)  00:07:13( 73)( 19)  00:03:22( 54)( 20)  00:00:57( 61)( 21)  00:01:40( 90)( 17)  00:00:15
  22 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда                    318 1958 01:18:54     22     00:01:59( 70)( 12)  00:07:04( 35)( 15)  00:04:28( 39)( 12)  00:04:18( 34)(  6)  00:01:03( 69)(  6)  00:03:08( 44)(  1)  00:32:39( 32)( 22)  00:09:12( 51)( 20)  00:04:46( 65)( 16)  00:00:45( 56)(  5)  00:05:00( 73)(  7)  00:02:19( 54)(  4)  00:00:44( 61)( 16)  00:01:22( 90)( 11)  00:00:07

М65, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Демидов Александр         Арина                       82 1954 00:26:44      1     00:02:38( 62)(  3)  00:02:49( 34)(  4)  00:04:21( 39)(  2)  00:04:28( 51)(  7)  00:02:34( 65)(  4)  00:00:48( 56)(  4)  00:05:29( 76)(  6)  00:02:11( 54)(  1)  00:01:18( 90)(  3)  00:00:08
   2 Шорохов Иван              Москва                     372 1951 00:27:39      2     00:03:07( 62)(  7)  00:02:43( 34)(  3)  00:04:24( 39)(  3)  00:03:50( 51)(  3)  00:04:14( 65)( 10)  00:00:44( 56)(  3)  00:04:39( 76)(  1)  00:02:27( 54)(  4)  00:01:24( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
   3 Лукьянов Александр        Арина                КМС    84 1952 00:30:42      3     00:02:10( 62)(  1)  00:02:23( 34)(  1)  00:10:07( 39)( 17)  00:03:57( 51)(  4)  00:02:13( 65)(  1)  00:00:40( 56)(  1)  00:05:04( 76)(  3)  00:02:33( 54)(  6)  00:01:29( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
   4 Егоров Сергей             магнитная стрелка Ег       944 1954 00:32:45      4     00:02:57( 62)(  5)  00:02:50( 34)(  5)  00:09:13( 39)( 16)  00:03:59( 51)(  5)  00:03:55( 65)(  6)  00:00:52( 56)(  8)  00:05:20( 76)(  5)  00:02:18( 54)(  3)  00:01:13( 90)(  2)  00:00:08
   5 Жучков Владимир           Азимут-Мытищи        I      58 1950 00:33:56      5     00:02:34( 62)(  2)  00:02:50( 34)(  5)  00:12:50( 39)( 19)  00:03:35( 51)(  2)  00:02:19( 65)(  2)  00:00:42( 56)(  2)  00:05:15( 76)(  4)  00:02:14( 54)(  2)  00:01:30( 90)(  7)  00:00:07
   6 Луданов Александр         Ковровский р-н лично       285 1950 00:35:49      6     00:03:29( 62)( 10)  00:02:57( 34)(  7)  00:05:35( 39)(  8)  00:04:27( 51)(  6)  00:04:17( 65)( 11)  00:00:49( 56)(  5)  00:10:14( 76)( 18)  00:02:31( 54)(  5)  00:01:23( 90)(  4)  00:00:07
   7 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I     875 1952 00:35:59      7     00:02:55( 62)(  4)  00:03:07( 34)(  8)  00:04:25( 39)(  4)  00:10:00( 51)( 18)  00:04:35( 65)( 13)  00:00:51( 56)(  7)  00:05:44( 76)(  7)  00:02:36( 54)(  7)  00:01:40( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
   8 Глазырин Николай          Арина                I      81 1954 00:36:47      8     00:03:13( 62)(  9)  00:03:12( 34)( 11)  00:04:01( 39)(  1)  00:06:04( 51)( 14)  00:06:19( 65)( 19)  00:00:54( 56)(  9)  00:08:19( 76)( 14)  00:02:51( 54)( 10)  00:01:42( 90)( 15)  00:00:12
   9 Касаткин Анатолий         NiNo                 I      20 1953 00:37:46      9     00:04:08( 62)( 15)  00:03:13( 34)( 12)  00:07:51( 39)( 14)  00:04:51( 51)(  8)  00:04:22( 65)( 12)  00:01:01( 56)( 12)  00:06:56( 76)(  9)  00:03:28( 54)( 14)  00:01:49( 90)( 17)  00:00:07
  10 Советов Леонид            ЯЭМЗ                       908 1954 00:39:03     10     00:05:01( 62)( 18)  00:03:09( 34)(  9)  00:05:31( 39)(  7)  00:09:50( 51)( 17)  00:04:35( 65)( 13)  00:00:49( 56)(  5)  00:05:45( 76)(  8)  00:02:36( 54)(  7)  00:01:39( 90)( 11)  00:00:08
  11 Додонов Евгений           Арина                III    83 1952 00:39:13     11     00:03:44( 62)( 13)  00:05:18( 34)( 19)  00:05:54( 39)( 11)  00:05:44( 51)( 12)  00:04:54( 65)( 17)  00:01:02( 56)( 13)  00:08:00( 76)( 12)  00:02:50( 54)(  9)  00:01:39( 90)( 11)  00:00:08
  12 Жиров Владимир            ВАЗ                        110 1954 00:42:07     12     00:02:59( 62)(  6)  00:02:33( 34)(  2)  00:10:48( 39)( 18)  00:03:33( 51)(  1)  00:02:33( 65)(  3)  00:10:23( 56)( 22)  00:05:03( 76)(  2)  00:02:56( 54)( 12)  00:01:12( 90)(  1)  00:00:07
  13 Савельев Владимир         Радуга                     573 1950 00:45:22     13     00:03:36( 62)( 12)  00:07:53( 34)( 21)  00:04:56( 39)(  5)  00:05:11( 51)( 10)  00:03:58( 65)(  8)  00:01:33( 56)( 20)  00:11:39( 76)( 20)  00:04:21( 54)( 18)  00:02:04( 90)( 21)  00:00:11
  14 Шустов Владимир           Саров                КМС   780 1951 00:46:17     14     00:03:33( 62)( 11)  00:04:07( 34)( 17)  00:05:47( 39)( 10)  00:11:55( 51)( 19)  00:05:07( 65)( 18)  00:01:06( 56)( 16)  00:08:01( 76)( 13)  00:04:34( 54)( 21)  00:01:58( 90)( 18)  00:00:09
  15 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I     805 1950 00:46:32     15     00:04:13( 62)( 16)  00:04:08( 34)( 18)  00:07:46( 39)( 13)  00:06:39( 51)( 15)  00:06:43( 65)( 20)  00:01:25( 56)( 18)  00:09:04( 76)( 16)  00:04:25( 54)( 19)  00:02:01( 90)( 19)  00:00:08
  16 Старкин Виктор            Sunsport             III    47 1952 00:47:15     16     00:13:52( 62)( 22)  00:03:09( 34)(  9)  00:05:45( 39)(  9)  00:05:51( 51)( 13)  00:04:53( 65)( 16)  00:01:04( 56)( 15)  00:07:57( 76)( 11)  00:02:58( 54)( 13)  00:01:36( 90)(  9)  00:00:10
  17 Сальников Андрей          ВАЗ                        111 1950 00:54:47     17     00:08:35( 62)( 19)  00:03:44( 34)( 16)  00:04:58( 39)(  6)  00:12:43( 51)( 20)  00:04:41( 65)( 15)  00:01:10( 56)( 17)  00:13:10( 76)( 22)  00:03:32( 54)( 15)  00:02:03( 90)( 20)  00:00:11
  18 Неволин Юрий              ПЕРМСКИЙ КРАЙ              553 1951 01:00:23     18     00:03:10( 62)(  8)  00:03:30( 34)( 13)  00:26:13( 39)( 20)  00:05:25( 51)( 11)  00:03:04( 65)(  5)  00:00:57( 56)( 10)  00:11:53( 76)( 21)  00:04:33( 54)( 20)  00:01:30( 90)(  7)  00:00:08
  19 Спорыхин Виктор           Весна                      122 1952 01:11:42     19     00:11:49( 62)( 21)  00:05:47( 34)( 20)  00:08:39( 39)( 15)  00:07:32( 51)( 16)  00:21:34( 65)( 22)  00:00:59( 56)( 11)  00:09:31( 76)( 17)  00:03:52( 54)( 17)  00:01:48( 90)( 16)  00:00:11
  20 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                    319 1953 01:12:54     20     00:04:38( 62)( 17)  00:03:30( 34)( 13)  00:41:07( 39)( 22)  00:05:07( 51)(  9)  00:04:08( 65)(  9)  00:01:03( 56)( 14)  00:08:41( 76)( 15)  00:02:54( 54)( 11)  00:01:40( 90)( 13)  00:00:06
  21 Коннов Владимир           магнитная стрелка Тр       949 1954 01:28:17     21     00:09:09( 62)( 20)  00:03:30( 34)( 13)  00:36:43( 39)( 21)  00:20:44( 51)( 21)  00:03:55( 65)(  6)  00:01:52( 56)( 21)  00:07:02( 76)( 10)  00:03:36( 54)( 16)  00:01:36( 90)(  9)  00:00:10
  22 Шаров Александр           НН Саров                   398 1952 01:34:05     22     00:03:57( 62)( 14)  00:20:19( 34)( 22)  00:07:09( 39)( 12)  00:21:19( 51)( 22)  00:20:19( 65)( 21)  00:01:32( 56)( 19)  00:11:13( 76)( 19)  00:05:30( 54)( 22)  00:02:34( 90)( 22)  00:00:13

М70, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Святов Владимир           магнитная стрелка Ег I     945 1949 00:30:57      1     00:02:57( 62)(  1)  00:02:44( 34)(  1)  00:04:07( 39)(  1)  00:06:33( 51)( 12)  00:03:05( 65)(  1)  00:01:05( 56)(  8)  00:06:07( 76)(  3)  00:02:41( 54)(  1)  00:01:31( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
   2 Егоршин Сергей            НН Саров                   399 1948 00:34:32      2     00:03:09( 62)(  2)  00:03:08( 34)(  4)  00:05:53( 39)( 11)  00:04:29( 51)(  1)  00:06:43( 65)( 11)  00:01:02( 56)(  7)  00:05:56( 76)(  1)  00:02:42( 54)(  2)  00:01:22( 90)(  1)  00:00:08
   3 Шмуклер Владимир          ДЮКСО                КМС   189 1946 00:35:26      3     00:03:53( 62)(  6)  00:03:25( 34)(  7)  00:05:23( 39)(  7)  00:04:44( 51)(  3)  00:04:07( 65)(  2)  00:01:05( 56)(  8)  00:07:58( 76)(  9)  00:02:56( 54)(  5)  00:01:46( 90)(  8)  00:00:09
   4 Орлов Владимир            Союз                 I     798 1947 00:35:58      4     00:04:11( 62)( 10)  00:03:04( 34)(  3)  00:05:30( 39)(  8)  00:04:56( 51)(  4)  00:06:57( 65)( 12)  00:00:56( 56)(  4)  00:05:56( 76)(  1)  00:02:48( 54)(  4)  00:01:32( 90)(  4)  00:00:08
   5 Самошин Евгений           Союз                 I     799 1946 00:40:17      5     00:06:43( 62)( 16)  00:03:55( 34)( 11)  00:05:04( 39)(  4)  00:05:39( 51)(  9)  00:04:26( 65)(  4)  00:01:22( 56)( 15)  00:07:29( 76)(  8)  00:03:57( 54)( 13)  00:01:36( 90)(  5)  00:00:06
   6 Рябов Евгений             Респ. Мордовия             594 1947 00:42:39      6     00:03:49( 62)(  5)  00:03:37( 34)(  8)  00:04:32( 39)(  2)  00:04:35( 51)(  2)  00:04:07( 65)(  2)  00:01:06( 56)( 10)  00:14:56( 76)( 15)  00:03:34( 54)(  8)  00:02:12( 90)( 13)  00:00:11
   7 Корнеев Валерий           РГРТУ                      572 1945 00:42:51      7     00:04:07( 62)(  8)  00:03:18( 34)(  5)  00:05:36( 39)(  9)  00:05:00( 51)(  5)  00:09:42( 65)( 15)  00:00:59( 56)(  6)  00:08:09( 76)( 10)  00:03:57( 54)( 13)  00:01:52( 90)(  9)  00:00:11
   8 Егоров Александр          ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН    КМС   117 1945 00:43:09      8     00:08:11( 62)( 18)  00:04:03( 34)( 13)  00:05:52( 39)( 10)  00:05:00( 51)(  5)  00:06:01( 65)(  7)  00:01:09( 56)( 12)  00:07:23( 76)(  7)  00:03:42( 54)( 10)  00:01:40( 90)(  7)  00:00:08
   9 Смирнов Геннадий          Союз                 I     800 1949 00:43:32      9     00:03:25( 62)(  3)  00:03:23( 34)(  6)  00:05:05( 39)(  5)  00:09:55( 51)( 14)  00:07:47( 65)( 14)  00:00:54( 56)(  3)  00:07:09( 76)(  5)  00:03:52( 54)( 12)  00:01:53( 90)( 10)  00:00:09
  10 Решетов Юрий              электрон                   970 1948 00:44:44     10     00:05:49( 62)( 15)  00:03:01( 34)(  2)  00:04:34( 39)(  3)  00:07:56( 51)( 13)  00:07:40( 65)( 13)  00:00:50( 56)(  2)  00:10:22( 76)( 11)  00:02:46( 54)(  3)  00:01:39( 90)(  6)  00:00:07
  11 Чижиков Сергей            ЮЗАО-Теам                  890 1945 00:45:56     11     00:04:15( 62)( 11)  00:03:51( 34)( 10)  00:07:01( 39)( 12)  00:05:00( 51)(  5)  00:06:34( 65)( 10)  00:01:12( 56)( 13)  00:11:53( 76)( 13)  00:03:47( 54)( 11)  00:02:13( 90)( 14)  00:00:10
  12 Гуров Александр           Стальцы                    808 1949 00:46:49     12     00:03:28( 62)(  4)  00:03:44( 34)(  9)  00:07:45( 39)( 13)  00:06:31( 51)( 11)  00:12:26( 65)( 16)  00:00:48( 56)(  1)  00:07:02( 76)(  4)  00:03:28( 54)(  7)  00:01:30( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
  13 Малышев Николай           Саров                КМС   781 1947 00:48:10     13     00:04:09( 62)(  9)  00:13:40( 34)( 18)  00:05:05( 39)(  5)  00:06:09( 51)( 10)  00:05:05( 65)(  5)  00:01:07( 56)( 11)  00:07:11( 76)(  6)  00:03:37( 54)(  9)  00:02:00( 90)( 12)  00:00:07
  14 Петров Виктор             Легенда                    321 1946 00:50:34     14     00:04:02( 62)(  7)  00:03:55( 34)( 11)  00:11:17( 39)( 15)  00:05:07( 51)(  8)  00:05:14( 65)(  6)  00:00:57( 56)(  5)  00:14:52( 76)( 14)  00:03:07( 54)(  6)  00:01:54( 90)( 11)  00:00:09
  15 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I     881 1946 01:22:33     15     00:05:42( 62)( 13)  00:05:46( 34)( 16)  00:17:43( 39)( 16)  00:12:06( 51)( 17)  00:06:31( 65)(  9)  00:02:22( 56)( 16)  00:22:37( 76)( 17)  00:05:17( 54)( 16)  00:04:02( 90)( 17)  00:00:27
  16 Даниленко Юрий            Москва СЗАО лично    III   373 1945 01:31:29     16     00:05:43( 62)( 14)  00:04:48( 34)( 14)  00:35:25( 39)( 17)  00:11:38( 51)( 16)  00:12:51( 65)( 17)  00:01:16( 56)( 14)  00:11:17( 76)( 12)  00:04:56( 54)( 15)  00:03:23( 90)( 15)  00:00:12
  17 Жерноклетов Михаил        НН Саров             III   400 1945 01:44:01     17     00:07:54( 62)( 17)  00:05:13( 34)( 15)  00:41:07( 39)( 18)  00:10:38( 51)( 15)  00:06:26( 65)(  8)  00:02:40( 56)( 17)  00:19:01( 76)( 16)  00:06:40( 54)( 17)  00:04:01( 90)( 16)  00:00:21
  18 Морозов Виктор            Весна                      123 1947                    00:04:40( 62)( 12)  00:06:21( 34)( 17)  00:08:24( 39)( 14)  00:50:10

М75, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Просвирнов Геннадий       Чебоксары лично            876 1944 00:52:35      1     00:09:44( 62)(  3)  00:03:52( 34)(  2)  00:07:36( 39)(  1)  00:05:07( 51)(  1)  00:05:27( 65)(  2)  00:05:33( 56)(  3)  00:09:51( 76)(  2)  00:03:18( 54)(  1)  00:01:56( 90)(  2)  00:00:11
   2 Серегин Иван              Калуга лично         II    266 1940 01:13:15      2     00:03:48( 62)(  1)  00:03:47( 34)(  1)  00:07:50( 39)(  2)  00:39:24( 51)(  3)  00:04:18( 65)(  1)  00:01:01( 56)(  1)  00:07:32( 76)(  1)  00:03:53( 54)(  2)  00:01:35( 90)(  1)  00:00:07
   3 Воронин Юрий              Радуга               III   574 1943 01:46:25      3     00:07:33( 62)(  2)  00:06:47( 34)(  3)  00:22:07( 39)(  3)  00:23:15( 51)(  2)  00:07:38( 65)(  3)  00:02:38( 56)(  2)  00:25:22( 76)(  3)  00:06:31( 54)(  3)  00:04:08( 90)(  3)  00:00:26

М80, 9 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 62)       2( 34)       3( 39)       4( 51)       5( 65)       6( 56)       7( 76)       8( 54)       9( 90)   
   1 Морозов Станислав         Рязань               I     605 1937 00:51:32      1     00:04:16( 62)(  1)  00:03:49( 34)(  1)  00:16:53( 39)(  4)  00:05:30( 51)(  2)  00:06:02( 65)(  1)  00:01:13( 56)(  1)  00:08:17( 76)(  1)  00:03:31( 54)(  1)  00:01:52( 90)(  1)  00:00:09
   2 Обод Александр            Старый плут          I     820 1937 01:02:03      2     00:10:00( 62)(  5)  00:05:20( 34)(  2)  00:11:41( 39)(  2)  00:05:23( 51)(  1)  00:06:11( 65)(  2)  00:01:19( 56)(  2)  00:15:25( 76)(  2)  00:04:19( 54)(  2)  00:02:14( 90)(  2)  00:00:11
   3 Орлов Николай             НН Саров                   401 1937 01:16:20      3     00:05:52( 62)(  2)  00:14:37( 34)(  5)  00:06:13( 39)(  1)  00:11:10( 51)(  3)  00:07:56( 65)(  4)  00:01:47( 56)(  3)  00:19:38( 76)(  3)  00:05:46( 54)(  3)  00:03:09( 90)(  3)  00:00:12
   4 Валуев Евгений            Балашиха лично              95 1936 01:27:18      4     00:06:38( 62)(  3)  00:05:35( 34)(  3)  00:15:03( 39)(  3)  00:14:35( 51)(  4)  00:07:23( 65)(  3)  00:02:46( 56)(  4)  00:20:54( 76)(  4)  00:08:21( 54)(  4)  00:05:50( 90)(  4)  00:00:13
   5 Жуков Владимир            Радуга               III   575 1938                    00:07:47( 62)(  4)  00:06:39( 34)(  4)  01:13:04( 39)(  5)  01:06:30

МН, 6 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 49)       3( 59)       4( 60)       5( 61)       6( 90)   
   1 Щетинин Егор              Красное Сормово            301 2002 00:14:39      1     00:02:59( 58)(  2)  00:02:40( 49)(  1)  00:02:12( 59)(  1)  00:03:51( 60)(  2)  00:01:44( 61)(  1)  00:01:06( 90)(  1)  00:00:07
   2 Быков Дмитрий             МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов       347 1973 00:15:56      2     00:02:45( 58)(  1)  00:03:04( 49)(  2)  00:02:18( 59)(  2)  00:03:42( 60)(  1)  00:02:42( 61)(  2)  00:01:17( 90)(  2)  00:00:08
   3 Шемарулин Валерий         НН Саров                   402 1950 00:29:36      3     00:05:56( 58)(  3)  00:07:18( 49)(  4)  00:04:06( 59)(  3)  00:06:16( 60)(  3)  00:03:54( 61)(  3)  00:01:58( 90)(  3)  00:00:08
   4 Кириченко Андрей          Арзамас лично               64 2009 00:46:36      4     00:15:28( 58)(  4)  00:03:29( 49)(  3)  00:07:20( 59)(  4)  00:10:53( 60)(  4)  00:07:03( 61)(  4)  00:02:15( 90)(  4)  00:00:08

МУЖЧИНЫ, 18 КП, 6.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 39)       3( 47)       4( 37)       5( 42)       6( 45)       7( 46)       8( 36)       9( 32)      10( 43)      11( 48)      12( 33)      13( 34)      14( 51)      15( 52)      16( 40)      17( 54)      18( 90)   
   1 Толстопятов Вадим         Тамбовская обл       МСМК  827 1982 00:52:22      1     00:02:02( 41)(  6)  00:03:27( 39)(  3)  00:05:24( 47)(  3)  00:01:55( 37)(  5)  00:01:27( 42)(  3)  00:01:37( 45)(  2)  00:01:54( 46)( 15)  00:03:25( 36)( 14)  00:05:46( 32)(  4)  00:01:15( 43)(  6)  00:05:13( 48)(  1)  00:00:28( 33)(  4)  00:04:49( 34)(  1)  00:04:14( 51)(  5)  00:03:08( 52)(  8)  00:02:46( 40)(  5)  00:02:27( 54)( 10)  00:00:58( 90)( 14)  00:00:07
   2 Косинов Владимир          Воронеж лично        КМС   152 2000 00:56:10      2     00:01:52( 41)(  3)  00:04:10( 39)(  6)  00:05:21( 47)(  2)  00:02:00( 37)(  7)  00:01:39( 42)(  9)  00:01:52( 45)( 10)  00:02:16( 46)( 22)  00:03:01( 36)( 10)  00:07:18( 32)( 14)  00:01:31( 43)( 15)  00:06:25( 48)( 10)  00:00:25( 33)(  1)  00:04:54( 34)(  4)  00:04:16( 51)(  7)  00:03:04( 52)(  5)  00:02:49( 40)(  9)  00:02:19( 54)(  4)  00:00:53( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
   3 Соколов Григорий          CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        МС     12 1999 00:57:58      3     00:01:49( 41)(  1)  00:03:20( 39)(  1)  00:10:35( 47)( 27)  00:01:44( 37)(  1)  00:02:11( 42)( 35)  00:02:29( 45)( 23)  00:01:45( 46)( 10)  00:03:33( 36)( 17)  00:05:35( 32)(  3)  00:01:02( 43)(  1)  00:05:19( 48)(  4)  00:00:32( 33)( 16)  00:04:53( 34)(  3)  00:04:07( 51)(  3)  00:03:13( 52)( 11)  00:02:44( 40)(  2)  00:02:13( 54)(  1)  00:00:49( 90)(  2)  00:00:05
   4 Масленников Денис         Пенза  Полюс         МС    567 1993 00:59:48      4     00:02:49( 41)( 23)  00:04:14( 39)(  8)  00:05:28( 47)(  4)  00:03:26( 37)( 32)  00:01:49( 42)( 18)  00:01:49( 45)(  5)  00:03:05( 46)( 37)  00:02:27( 36)(  1)  00:06:31( 32)(  7)  00:01:39( 43)( 25)  00:05:47( 48)(  6)  00:00:28( 33)(  4)  00:05:36( 34)( 14)  00:05:11( 51)( 15)  00:03:21( 52)( 12)  00:02:46( 40)(  5)  00:02:24( 54)(  7)  00:00:53( 90)(  4)  00:00:05
   5 Степанов Никита           УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульяно КМС   850 1998 01:00:04      5     00:03:50( 41)( 31)  00:03:21( 39)(  2)  00:10:35( 47)( 27)  00:01:45( 37)(  3)  00:02:01( 42)( 30)  00:02:41( 45)( 27)  00:01:43( 46)(  8)  00:03:33( 36)( 17)  00:05:34( 32)(  2)  00:01:07( 43)(  3)  00:05:17( 48)(  3)  00:00:28( 33)(  4)  00:04:55( 34)(  5)  00:04:14( 51)(  5)  00:03:05( 52)(  7)  00:02:47( 40)(  8)  00:02:15( 54)(  2)  00:00:48( 90)(  1)  00:00:05
   6 Краснояров Евгений        Сормово              МС    797 1983 01:00:35      6     00:02:46( 41)( 22)  00:05:05( 39)( 22)  00:06:02( 47)(  6)  00:02:23( 37)( 14)  00:01:35( 42)(  6)  00:02:09( 45)( 15)  00:01:43( 46)(  8)  00:02:54( 36)(  8)  00:06:23( 32)(  5)  00:01:40( 43)( 27)  00:05:50( 48)(  9)  00:00:32( 33)( 16)  00:05:34( 34)( 12)  00:05:20( 51)( 20)  00:03:32( 52)( 16)  00:03:06( 40)( 20)  00:02:53( 54)( 24)  00:01:03( 90)( 22)  00:00:05
   7 Старкин Павел             Нижний Новгород личн МС    480 1992 01:01:40      7     00:02:01( 41)(  5)  00:04:17( 39)(  9)  00:06:29( 47)( 11)  00:02:04( 37)(  9)  00:01:40( 42)( 10)  00:02:04( 45)( 14)  00:01:52( 46)( 14)  00:02:35( 36)(  4)  00:07:36( 32)( 19)  00:01:23( 43)(  8)  00:06:37( 48)( 12)  00:00:28( 33)(  4)  00:05:45( 34)( 15)  00:05:11( 51)( 15)  00:04:29( 52)( 32)  00:03:09( 40)( 21)  00:02:45( 54)( 18)  00:01:08( 90)( 26)  00:00:07
   8 Курносов Никита           Нижний Новгород      КМС   461 2001 01:02:17      8     00:02:06( 41)(  8)  00:03:46( 39)(  4)  00:05:56( 47)(  5)  00:01:53( 37)(  4)  00:01:42( 42)( 12)  00:01:56( 45)( 11)  00:01:33( 46)(  3)  00:08:23( 36)( 41)  00:07:09( 32)( 13)  00:01:25( 43)( 10)  00:06:44( 48)( 14)  00:00:31( 33)( 13)  00:05:52( 34)( 20)  00:04:11( 51)(  4)  00:03:03( 52)(  4)  00:02:46( 40)(  5)  00:02:24( 54)(  7)  00:00:52( 90)(  3)  00:00:05
   9 Кузьменко Даниил          Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику КМС   148 2002 01:04:20      9     00:04:38( 41)( 33)  00:04:35( 39)( 13)  00:07:31( 47)( 19)  00:02:26( 37)( 16)  00:01:26( 42)(  2)  00:02:49( 45)( 29)  00:01:37( 46)(  4)  00:03:58( 36)( 30)  00:07:27( 32)( 15)  00:01:25( 43)( 10)  00:06:44( 48)( 14)  00:00:28( 33)(  4)  00:05:53( 34)( 21)  00:04:01( 51)(  1)  00:03:08( 52)(  8)  00:02:44( 40)(  2)  00:02:31( 54)( 15)  00:00:54( 90)(  6)  00:00:05
  10 Казанин Олег              СШОР по ЗВС - Казани МС    716 1991 01:05:14     10     00:02:08( 41)(  9)  00:05:39( 39)( 29)  00:07:40( 47)( 22)  00:01:44( 37)(  1)  00:01:29( 42)(  4)  00:02:37( 45)( 26)  00:01:30( 46)(  2)  00:03:13( 36)( 12)  00:08:59( 32)( 29)  00:01:50( 43)( 31)  00:08:18( 48)( 27)  00:00:36( 33)( 23)  00:05:28( 34)(  8)  00:04:46( 51)( 10)  00:03:11( 52)( 10)  00:02:39( 40)(  1)  00:02:27( 54)( 10)  00:00:56( 90)(  9)  00:00:04
  11 Мотыгуллин Айдар          СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС   684 1996 01:05:18     11     00:02:29( 41)( 18)  00:05:36( 39)( 28)  00:06:07( 47)(  7)  00:04:29( 37)( 35)  00:01:40( 42)( 10)  00:01:51( 45)(  9)  00:01:46( 46)( 11)  00:02:59( 36)(  9)  00:07:49( 32)( 21)  00:01:29( 43)( 14)  00:07:20( 48)( 20)  00:00:35( 33)( 20)  00:05:51( 34)( 18)  00:05:01( 51)( 11)  00:03:42( 52)( 18)  00:02:55( 40)( 14)  00:02:36( 54)( 17)  00:00:59( 90)( 15)  00:00:04
  12 Пикинский Андрей          Plan B               МС     33 1981 01:05:48     12     00:02:22( 41)( 13)  00:04:33( 39)( 12)  00:06:20( 47)(  8)  00:04:55( 37)( 36)  00:02:33( 42)( 41)  00:02:22( 45)( 20)  00:01:56( 46)( 17)  00:03:33( 36)( 17)  00:07:34( 32)( 18)  00:01:27( 43)( 13)  00:06:44( 48)( 14)  00:00:39( 33)( 29)  00:05:51( 34)( 18)  00:05:04( 51)( 13)  00:03:35( 52)( 17)  00:02:52( 40)( 12)  00:02:22( 54)(  6)  00:01:00( 90)( 18)  00:00:06
  13 Минеев Антон              СШОР по ЗВС - Казани КМС   718 1981 01:06:15     13     00:02:21( 41)( 12)  00:05:47( 39)( 31)  00:11:23( 47)( 32)  00:02:24( 37)( 15)  00:01:57( 42)( 27)  00:01:45( 45)(  4)  00:03:05( 46)( 37)  00:02:28( 36)(  2)  00:06:33( 32)(  8)  00:01:36( 43)( 21)  00:05:49( 48)(  8)  00:00:29( 33)( 10)  00:05:33( 34)( 11)  00:05:12( 51)( 17)  00:03:22( 52)( 13)  00:02:53( 40)( 13)  00:02:31( 54)( 15)  00:01:01( 90)( 19)  00:00:06
  14 Калманович Павел          ВИФК                 КМС   112 1999 01:06:23     14     00:02:24( 41)( 14)  00:11:01( 39)( 40)  00:10:47( 47)( 30)  00:02:44( 37)( 22)  00:01:25( 42)(  1)  00:01:34( 45)(  1)  00:01:56( 46)( 17)  00:03:50( 36)( 27)  00:05:31( 32)(  1)  00:01:04( 43)(  2)  00:05:14( 48)(  2)  00:00:29( 33)( 10)  00:04:56( 34)(  6)  00:04:18( 51)(  8)  00:03:01( 52)(  3)  00:02:44( 40)(  2)  00:02:25( 54)(  9)  00:00:55( 90)(  8)  00:00:05
  15 Адеев Сергей              Another Way          I       1 1996 01:08:00     15     00:05:22( 41)( 35)  00:04:49( 39)( 19)  00:11:12( 47)( 31)  00:02:34( 37)( 18)  00:01:52( 42)( 21)  00:01:50( 45)(  7)  00:02:59( 46)( 34)  00:02:36( 36)(  5)  00:06:34( 32)(  9)  00:01:35( 43)( 19)  00:05:42( 48)(  5)  00:00:29( 33)( 10)  00:05:30( 34)( 10)  00:05:17( 51)( 18)  00:03:27( 52)( 15)  00:02:51( 40)( 11)  00:02:18( 54)(  3)  00:00:57( 90)( 11)  00:00:06
  16 Некрасов Дмитрий          Yar-team             МС     52 1984 01:08:44     16     00:02:03( 41)(  7)  00:05:19( 39)( 25)  00:06:58( 47)( 14)  00:02:03( 37)(  8)  00:01:44( 42)( 13)  00:02:12( 45)( 16)  00:01:48( 46)( 12)  00:03:09( 36)( 11)  00:08:25( 32)( 25)  00:01:31( 43)( 15)  00:09:44( 48)( 32)  00:00:36( 33)( 23)  00:05:50( 34)( 17)  00:05:01( 51)( 11)  00:03:43( 52)( 19)  00:04:01( 40)( 34)  00:03:15( 54)( 30)  00:01:15( 90)( 36)  00:00:07
  17 Тихончук Алексей          магнитная стрелка    КМС   943 1996 01:10:37     17     05:15:13( 41)( 45)  00:34:02( 39)( 44)  -5:-30:-22( 47)(  1)  00:03:00( 37)( 27)  00:01:50( 42)( 19)  00:01:38( 45)(  3)  00:01:28( 46)(  1)  00:04:00( 36)( 31)  00:09:04( 32)( 31)  00:01:25( 43)( 10)  00:06:35( 48)( 11)  00:01:06( 33)( 42)  00:05:35( 34)( 13)  00:05:10( 51)( 14)  00:03:54( 52)( 24)  00:03:02( 40)( 18)  00:02:50( 54)( 22)  00:01:01( 90)( 19)  00:00:06
  18 Творогов Максим           ВИФК                 КМС   113 2000 01:12:10     18     00:01:49( 41)(  1)  00:08:36( 39)( 38)  00:07:26( 47)( 17)  00:02:10( 37)( 11)  00:01:30( 42)(  5)  00:04:30( 45)( 39)  00:02:45( 46)( 33)  00:02:36( 36)(  5)  00:06:51( 32)( 12)  00:01:08( 43)(  5)  00:08:50( 48)( 29)  00:00:27( 33)(  3)  00:04:59( 34)(  7)  00:09:13( 51)( 28)  00:02:54( 52)(  2)  00:02:56( 40)( 15)  00:02:27( 54)( 10)  00:00:57( 90)( 11)  00:00:06
  19 Галныкин Сергей           Ульяновск            I     855 1997 01:12:39     19     00:03:11( 41)( 28)  00:08:09( 39)( 36)  00:11:34( 47)( 34)  00:03:04( 37)( 29)  00:01:53( 42)( 22)  00:01:49( 45)(  5)  00:03:04( 46)( 35)  00:02:32( 36)(  3)  00:06:30( 32)(  6)  00:01:35( 43)( 19)  00:05:47( 48)(  6)  00:00:31( 33)( 13)  00:05:28( 34)(  8)  00:05:17( 51)( 18)  00:03:23( 52)( 14)  00:03:17( 40)( 23)  00:03:52( 54)( 40)  00:01:38( 90)( 41)  00:00:05
  20 Купор Сергей              Московская обл.      КМС   390 1979 01:13:46     20     00:02:30( 41)( 19)  00:04:44( 39)( 17)  00:07:20( 47)( 16)  00:02:14( 37)( 12)  00:01:55( 42)( 25)  00:02:29( 45)( 23)  00:02:20( 46)( 25)  00:03:43( 36)( 22)  00:07:40( 32)( 20)  00:01:37( 43)( 23)  00:07:12( 48)( 18)  00:00:39( 33)( 29)  00:06:20( 34)( 28)  00:12:11( 51)( 34)  00:03:55( 52)( 25)  00:02:57( 40)( 16)  00:02:49( 54)( 21)  00:01:05( 90)( 23)  00:00:06
  21 Гришин Сергей             Нижний Новгород личн I     479 1986 01:13:48     21     00:02:53( 41)( 25)  00:05:11( 39)( 23)  00:07:26( 47)( 17)  00:02:41( 37)( 20)  00:01:51( 42)( 20)  00:02:59( 45)( 33)  00:02:20( 46)( 25)  00:03:45( 36)( 23)  00:09:40( 32)( 34)  00:02:13( 43)( 35)  00:07:47( 48)( 23)  00:00:46( 33)( 36)  00:06:24( 34)( 29)  00:05:58( 51)( 23)  00:04:05( 52)( 27)  00:03:37( 40)( 27)  00:02:58( 54)( 29)  00:01:08( 90)( 26)  00:00:06
  22 Попов Сергей              МГТУ им. Баумана     МС    351 1996 01:14:17     22     00:01:53( 41)(  4)  00:03:59( 39)(  5)  00:16:02( 47)( 40)  00:02:15( 37)( 13)  00:02:05( 42)( 33)  00:01:56( 45)( 11)  00:02:33( 46)( 28)  00:02:37( 36)(  7)  00:06:48( 32)( 10)  00:01:07( 43)(  3)  00:09:01( 48)( 31)  00:00:26( 33)(  2)  00:04:52( 34)(  2)  00:09:13( 51)( 28)  00:02:49( 52)(  1)  00:03:11( 40)( 22)  00:02:27( 54)( 10)  00:00:59( 90)( 15)  00:00:04
  23 Фомичев Паша              Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику КМС   150 2000 01:15:09     23     00:03:20( 41)( 30)  00:05:12( 39)( 24)  00:07:33( 47)( 20)  00:02:45( 37)( 24)  00:02:02( 42)( 31)  00:02:26( 45)( 21)  00:02:19( 46)( 24)  00:03:35( 36)( 20)  00:07:49( 32)( 21)  00:01:34( 43)( 18)  00:07:15( 48)( 19)  00:00:36( 33)( 23)  00:06:14( 34)( 27)  00:12:19( 51)( 35)  00:03:45( 52)( 21)  00:02:57( 40)( 16)  00:02:27( 54)( 10)  00:00:56( 90)(  9)  00:00:05
  24 Девятов Владислав         МГТУ им. Баумана     КМС   350 1995 01:17:50     24     00:02:28( 41)( 17)  00:04:38( 39)( 14)  00:13:46( 47)( 38)  00:07:49( 37)( 38)  00:01:38( 42)(  8)  00:02:15( 45)( 17)  00:01:54( 46)( 15)  00:03:22( 36)( 13)  00:06:48( 32)( 10)  00:01:23( 43)(  8)  00:09:00( 48)( 30)  00:00:32( 33)( 16)  00:05:47( 34)( 16)  00:04:31( 51)(  9)  00:03:43( 52)( 19)  00:04:28( 40)( 37)  00:02:45( 54)( 18)  00:00:59( 90)( 15)  00:00:04
  25 Тахавиев Тимур            СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань КМС   685 2000 01:18:58     25     00:02:15( 41)( 10)  00:04:11( 39)(  7)  00:09:29( 47)( 25)  00:02:08( 37)( 10)  00:01:36( 42)(  7)  00:02:01( 45)( 13)  00:01:49( 46)( 13)  00:10:57( 36)( 43)  00:08:57( 32)( 28)  00:01:46( 43)( 30)  00:07:22( 48)( 21)  00:00:38( 33)( 27)  00:06:11( 34)( 26)  00:05:52( 51)( 21)  00:03:45( 52)( 21)  00:05:59( 40)( 40)  00:02:50( 54)( 22)  00:01:07( 90)( 25)  00:00:05
  26 Линев Константин          Pride                I      34 1989 01:20:56     26     00:03:11( 41)( 28)  00:05:45( 39)( 30)  00:07:49( 47)( 23)  00:05:11( 37)( 37)  00:01:47( 42)( 16)  00:02:26( 45)( 21)  00:01:57( 46)( 19)  00:03:45( 36)( 23)  00:10:22( 32)( 36)  00:02:26( 43)( 36)  00:08:12( 48)( 25)  00:00:32( 33)( 16)  00:07:33( 34)( 36)  00:06:31( 51)( 25)  00:05:03( 52)( 36)  00:03:29( 40)( 26)  00:03:38( 54)( 37)  00:01:14( 90)( 34)  00:00:05
  27 Савельев Григорий         Калуга-Orient        I     269 1989 01:25:33     27     00:02:50( 41)( 24)  00:04:45( 39)( 18)  00:06:27( 47)( 10)  00:08:07( 37)( 39)  00:01:58( 42)( 28)  00:02:18( 45)( 19)  00:02:07( 46)( 21)  00:03:27( 36)( 15)  00:07:27( 32)( 15)  00:01:39( 43)( 25)  00:07:25( 48)( 22)  00:00:35( 33)( 20)  00:06:51( 34)( 31)  00:16:11( 51)( 39)  00:04:53( 52)( 34)  00:03:47( 40)( 30)  00:03:20( 54)( 33)  00:01:18( 90)( 37)  00:00:08
  28 Горячев Михаил            СК Фотон             I     645 1988 01:26:03     28     00:02:34( 41)( 20)  00:05:24( 39)( 26)  00:06:57( 47)( 13)  00:03:23( 37)( 31)  00:02:29( 42)( 40)  00:03:21( 45)( 35)  00:02:18( 46)( 23)  00:03:57( 36)( 29)  00:08:08( 32)( 24)  00:02:11( 43)( 34)  00:08:15( 48)( 26)  00:00:49( 33)( 40)  00:09:13( 34)( 41)  00:14:28( 51)( 36)  00:04:00( 52)( 26)  00:03:48( 40)( 31)  00:03:32( 54)( 34)  00:01:11( 90)( 31)  00:00:05
  29 Коцюба Вадим              Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику КМС   147 1997 01:26:21     29     00:02:37( 41)( 21)  00:09:00( 39)( 39)  00:11:30( 47)( 33)  00:16:37( 37)( 42)  00:02:53( 42)( 42)  00:02:50( 45)( 30)  00:01:37( 46)(  4)  00:04:00( 36)( 31)  00:07:27( 32)( 15)  00:01:20( 43)(  7)  00:06:47( 48)( 17)  00:00:28( 33)(  4)  00:05:53( 34)( 21)  00:04:03( 51)(  2)  00:03:04( 52)(  5)  00:02:49( 40)(  9)  00:02:21( 54)(  5)  00:00:57( 90)( 11)  00:00:08
  30 Гурявичюс Йонас           Лига-Самбо 70        КМС   323 1998 01:27:55     30     00:02:16( 41)( 11)  00:04:55( 39)( 20)  00:10:38( 47)( 29)  00:01:58( 37)(  6)  00:01:46( 42)( 14)  00:01:50( 45)(  7)  00:01:39( 46)(  7)  00:03:40( 36)( 21)  00:09:00( 32)( 30)  00:03:31( 43)( 40)  00:12:00( 48)( 37)  00:00:41( 33)( 31)  00:08:18( 34)( 40)  00:11:38( 51)( 32)  00:04:53( 52)( 34)  00:04:25( 40)( 36)  00:03:47( 54)( 39)  00:00:54( 90)(  6)  00:00:06
  31 Сидоров Александр         СШОР по СО - И       МС    145 1992 01:30:22     31     00:03:53( 41)( 32)  00:04:41( 39)( 16)  00:06:20( 47)(  8)  00:02:43( 37)( 21)  00:01:46( 42)( 14)  00:12:42( 45)( 43)  00:10:06( 46)( 43)  00:03:50( 36)( 27)  00:08:05( 32)( 23)  00:01:36( 43)( 21)  00:07:55( 48)( 24)  00:00:31( 33)( 13)  00:06:10( 34)( 25)  00:07:40( 51)( 26)  00:03:51( 52)( 23)  00:03:42( 40)( 28)  00:03:33( 54)( 35)  00:01:10( 90)( 28)  00:00:08
  32 Костин Олег               Миасс лично          КМС   366 1972 01:33:28     32     00:02:54( 41)( 26)  00:05:01( 39)( 21)  00:19:45( 47)( 41)  00:02:38( 37)( 19)  00:01:55( 42)( 25)  00:02:15( 45)( 17)  00:02:03( 46)( 20)  00:04:30( 36)( 34)  00:09:14( 32)( 32)  00:05:48( 43)( 42)  00:06:40( 48)( 13)  00:00:38( 33)( 27)  00:06:26( 34)( 30)  00:11:27( 51)( 31)  00:04:21( 52)( 30)  00:03:48( 40)( 31)  00:02:54( 54)( 25)  00:01:05( 90)( 23)  00:00:06
  33 Филиппов Илья             Казань                     255 1987 01:36:43     33     00:04:51( 41)( 34)  00:08:24( 39)( 37)  00:13:29( 47)( 36)  00:03:17( 37)( 30)  00:02:16( 42)( 37)  00:02:51( 45)( 31)  00:03:48( 46)( 40)  00:06:22( 36)( 38)  00:11:55( 32)( 39)  00:01:43( 43)( 28)  00:10:45( 48)( 35)  00:00:35( 33)( 20)  00:07:57( 34)( 37)  00:05:58( 51)( 23)  00:04:29( 52)( 32)  00:03:53( 40)( 33)  00:02:54( 54)( 25)  00:01:10( 90)( 28)  00:00:06
  34 Щекин Артём               rusorien             I      54 1989 01:43:09     34     00:11:21( 41)( 38)  00:04:25( 39)( 11)  00:07:36( 47)( 21)  00:09:36( 37)( 41)  00:01:48( 42)( 17)  00:04:42( 45)( 40)  00:02:40( 46)( 29)  00:03:29( 36)( 16)  00:11:23( 32)( 37)  00:01:37( 43)( 23)  00:08:41( 48)( 28)  00:00:44( 33)( 34)  00:06:02( 34)( 23)  00:17:52( 51)( 40)  00:04:13( 52)( 28)  00:03:05( 40)( 19)  00:02:47( 54)( 20)  00:01:02( 90)( 21)  00:00:06
  35 Смирнов Никита            МО Яхрома            I     354 1989 01:48:14     35     00:11:29( 41)( 39)  00:04:23( 39)( 10)  00:07:15( 47)( 15)  00:09:21( 37)( 40)  00:01:53( 42)( 22)  00:03:26( 45)( 36)  00:01:37( 46)(  4)  00:09:37( 36)( 42)  00:08:52( 32)( 26)  00:06:08( 43)( 43)  00:11:03( 48)( 36)  00:00:36( 33)( 23)  00:06:03( 34)( 24)  00:11:56( 51)( 33)  00:06:15( 52)( 40)  00:04:06( 40)( 35)  00:02:54( 54)( 25)  00:01:12( 90)( 33)  00:00:08
  36 Младенцев Дмитрий         Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику КМС   149 2002 01:50:42     36     00:12:34( 41)( 41)  00:14:42( 39)( 41)  00:13:56( 47)( 39)  00:02:50( 37)( 25)  00:02:17( 42)( 38)  00:02:51( 45)( 31)  00:03:47( 46)( 39)  00:06:11( 36)( 36)  00:12:08( 32)( 40)  00:01:43( 43)( 28)  00:10:30( 48)( 34)  00:00:45( 33)( 35)  00:08:06( 34)( 39)  00:05:54( 51)( 22)  00:04:28( 52)( 31)  00:03:45( 40)( 29)  00:02:55( 54)( 28)  00:01:14( 90)( 34)  00:00:06
  37 Сафин Руслан              Саксор               I     775 1985 01:58:28     37     00:14:39( 41)( 43)  00:05:28( 39)( 27)  00:09:47( 47)( 26)  00:02:59( 37)( 26)  00:02:13( 42)( 36)  00:04:00( 45)( 38)  00:04:06( 46)( 42)  00:03:46( 36)( 26)  00:08:56( 32)( 27)  00:01:55( 43)( 32)  00:10:01( 48)( 33)  00:00:47( 33)( 37)  00:07:16( 34)( 34)  00:10:21( 51)( 30)  00:22:27( 52)( 41)  00:04:36( 40)( 38)  00:03:36( 54)( 36)  00:01:29( 90)( 40)  00:00:06
  38 Минаев Павел              МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов КМС   348 1998 02:06:10     38     00:03:04( 41)( 27)  00:05:56( 39)( 32)  00:24:27( 47)( 42)  00:03:01( 37)( 28)  00:02:05( 42)( 33)  00:06:27( 45)( 41)  00:02:44( 46)( 32)  00:06:26( 36)( 39)  00:15:36( 32)( 41)  00:02:10( 43)( 33)  00:12:51( 48)( 39)  00:00:50( 33)( 41)  00:09:17( 34)( 42)  00:15:35( 51)( 37)  00:05:46( 52)( 39)  00:04:47( 40)( 39)  00:03:39( 54)( 38)  00:01:22( 90)( 38)  00:00:07
  39 Кичуткин Сергей           СШОР по ЗВС - Казани I     717 1998 02:20:59     39     00:06:42( 41)( 36)  00:07:51( 39)( 35)  00:13:42( 47)( 37)  00:20:50( 37)( 43)  00:03:09( 42)( 43)  00:03:33( 45)( 37)  00:03:04( 46)( 35)  00:04:14( 36)( 33)  00:11:23( 32)( 37)  00:03:27( 43)( 39)  00:19:31( 48)( 41)  00:00:41( 33)( 31)  00:07:22( 34)( 35)  00:16:09( 51)( 38)  00:05:40( 52)( 38)  00:06:55( 40)( 41)  00:05:15( 54)( 41)  00:01:25( 90)( 39)  00:00:06
  40 Богомолов Евгений         Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику КМС   144 2000 02:28:12     40     00:23:06( 41)( 44)  00:06:44( 39)( 33)  00:06:41( 47)( 12)  00:02:26( 37)( 16)  00:02:02( 42)( 31)  00:02:33( 45)( 25)  00:02:40( 46)( 29)  00:03:45( 36)( 23)  00:09:14( 32)( 32)  00:03:17( 43)( 38)  00:47:17( 48)( 42)  00:00:47( 33)( 37)  00:07:02( 34)( 32)  00:18:24( 51)( 41)  00:04:14( 52)( 29)  00:03:23( 40)( 24)  00:03:19( 54)( 32)  00:01:10( 90)( 28)  00:00:08
  41 Заборов Сергей            Искатель             I     250 1979 02:39:28     41     00:11:38( 41)( 40)  00:07:35( 39)( 34)  00:50:35( 47)( 43)  00:04:16( 37)( 34)  00:02:22( 42)( 39)  00:03:02( 45)( 34)  00:02:28( 46)( 27)  00:06:59( 36)( 40)  00:21:40( 32)( 43)  00:02:33( 43)( 37)  00:15:32( 48)( 40)  00:00:42( 33)( 33)  00:07:58( 34)( 38)  00:08:48( 51)( 27)  00:05:18( 52)( 37)  00:03:27( 40)( 25)  00:03:18( 54)( 31)  00:01:11( 90)( 31)  00:00:06
  42 Перминов Андрей           Химки лично          I     865 1986                    00:02:24( 41)( 14)  00:04:38( 39)( 14)  00:12:40( 47)( 35)  00:03:30( 37)( 33)  00:01:53( 42)( 22)  00:12:17( 45)( 42)  00:04:02( 46)( 41)  00:06:16( 36)( 37)  00:20:01( 32)( 42)  00:01:33( 43)( 17)  00:36:59
  43 Колодяжный Антон          СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик  МС    619 1999                    00:10:04( 41)( 37)  00:25:56
  44 Зыбов Константин          магнитная стрелка    МС    941 1984                    00:13:01( 41)( 42)  00:17:03( 39)( 42)  00:09:03( 47)( 24)  00:02:44( 37)( 22)  00:01:59( 42)( 29)  00:02:42( 45)( 28)  00:02:41( 46)( 31)  00:04:39( 36)( 35)  00:10:04( 32)( 35)  00:03:35( 43)( 41)  00:12:34( 48)( 38)  00:00:48( 33)( 39)  00:07:13( 34)( 33)  00:23:54
  45 Копылов Андрей            Воронеж СШОР 18 Нику КМС   146 1998                    00:02:26( 41)( 16)  00:18:25( 39)( 43)  00:52:12

Откр_Д, 9 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 78)       2( 72)       3( 52)       4( 59)       5( 64)       6( 76)       7( 54)       8( 61)       9( 90)   
   1 Кротков Максим            Кротковы                   306 2005 00:18:59      1     00:02:21( 78)(  1)  00:01:53( 72)(  2)  00:00:58( 52)(  1)  00:01:54( 59)(  2)  00:02:14( 64)(  2)  00:04:54( 76)(  6)  00:02:55( 54)(  1)  00:00:39( 61)(  1)  00:01:06( 90)(  1)  00:00:05
   2 Богатко Кирилл            ДЮКСО                IIю   178 2004 00:22:41      2     00:02:25( 78)(  2)  00:01:50( 72)(  1)  00:05:10( 52)(  7)  00:01:49( 59)(  1)  00:02:02( 64)(  1)  00:02:23( 76)(  3)  00:04:31( 54)(  7)  00:00:58( 61)(  6)  00:01:27( 90)(  4)  00:00:06
   3 Мохначёва Злата           Сайвер                     771 2010 00:29:13      3     00:03:59( 78)(  3)  00:02:31( 72)(  4)  00:03:35( 52)(  3)  00:03:54( 59)(  6)  00:05:47( 64)(  7)  00:03:32( 76)(  5)  00:03:26( 54)(  3)  00:00:52( 61)(  5)  00:01:31( 90)(  7)  00:00:06
   4 Манаева Дарья             СДЮСТШ                     613 2006 00:34:07      4     00:12:48( 78)(  6)  00:02:23( 72)(  3)  00:04:48( 52)(  6)  00:02:40( 59)(  3)  00:03:30( 64)(  4)  00:01:31( 76)(  1)  00:04:06( 54)(  6)  00:00:46( 61)(  2)  00:01:28( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
   5 Минаева Ирина             Иваново                    281 2007 00:35:11      5     00:14:11( 78)(  7)  00:02:48( 72)(  5)  00:03:59( 52)(  5)  00:03:10( 59)(  5)  00:03:03( 64)(  3)  00:01:35( 76)(  2)  00:04:03( 54)(  5)  00:00:46( 61)(  2)  00:01:28( 90)(  5)  00:00:08
   6 Еприкян Иван              MARSPORT                    16 2008 00:36:50      6     00:04:12( 78)(  4)  00:02:48( 72)(  5)  00:03:42( 52)(  4)  00:02:45( 59)(  4)  00:04:07( 64)(  6)  00:14:09( 76)(  7)  00:02:59( 54)(  2)  00:00:47( 61)(  4)  00:01:14( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
   7 Климычев Олег             Универ                     861 2007 00:37:12      7     00:07:17( 78)(  5)  00:03:41( 72)(  7)  00:03:11( 52)(  2)  00:10:09( 59)(  7)  00:03:55( 64)(  5)  00:02:24( 76)(  4)  00:03:30( 54)(  4)  00:01:34( 61)(  7)  00:01:23( 90)(  3)  00:00:08

РСД, 6 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 58)       2( 49)       3( 59)       4( 60)       5( 61)       6( 90)   
   1 Уланков Егор              Sunsport                    48 2013 00:15:24      1     00:02:38( 58)(  2)  00:02:13( 49)(  1)  00:03:02( 59)(  6)  00:03:22( 60)(  1)  00:02:30( 61)(  2)  00:01:31( 90)(  6)  00:00:08
   2 Мамедова Милена           Сайвер                     772 2011 00:17:24      2     00:03:08( 58)(  3)  00:02:54( 49)(  5)  00:02:57( 59)(  5)  00:03:53( 60)(  3)  00:02:43( 61)(  3)  00:01:42( 90)( 10)  00:00:07
   3 Демидов Александр         Арина                       86 2011 00:18:07      3     00:03:11( 58)(  4)  00:03:08( 49)(  7)  00:02:55( 59)(  4)  00:03:59( 60)(  5)  00:02:56( 61)(  6)  00:01:51( 90)( 12)  00:00:07
   4 Исаков Илья               Сайвер                     662 2012 00:18:45      4     00:02:37( 58)(  1)  00:02:48( 49)(  3)  00:03:40( 59)(  8)  00:04:21( 60)(  6)  00:02:54( 61)(  4)  00:02:16( 90)( 18)  00:00:09
   5 Соловьёва Аня             Команда                    288 2012 00:19:15      5     00:03:47( 58)(  9)  00:04:10( 49)( 16)  00:02:52( 59)(  3)  00:03:44( 60)(  2)  00:03:20( 61)(  8)  00:01:15( 90)(  2)  00:00:07
   6 Курнов Глеб               Нижний Новгород            462 2011 00:20:16      6     00:05:00( 58)( 23)  00:02:52( 49)(  4)  00:03:20( 59)(  7)  00:04:36( 60)(  8)  00:03:01( 61)(  7)  00:01:20( 90)(  3)  00:00:07
   7 Коротков Михаил           .                          935 2011 00:20:40      7     00:03:32( 58)(  6)  00:03:44( 49)( 11)  00:02:37( 59)(  2)  00:05:56( 60)( 19)  00:03:29( 61)( 11)  00:01:14( 90)(  1)  00:00:08
   8 Стрельникова Аня          Сайвер                     773 2011 00:20:42      8     00:03:24( 58)(  5)  00:03:27( 49)(  8)  00:04:04( 59)( 12)  00:04:26( 60)(  7)  00:03:26( 61)( 10)  00:01:45( 90)( 11)  00:00:10
   9 Артемьев Иван             Нижегородский район        431 2011 00:21:40      9     00:09:17( 58)( 32)  00:02:31( 49)(  2)  00:02:04( 59)(  1)  00:03:56( 60)(  4)  00:02:17( 61)(  1)  00:01:28( 90)(  5)  00:00:07
  10 Кузнецова София           Арина                       87 2013 00:23:10     10     00:03:38( 58)(  7)  00:05:15( 49)( 26)  00:04:28( 59)( 18)  00:05:10( 60)( 13)  00:02:55( 61)(  5)  00:01:37( 90)(  7)  00:00:07
  11 Терехина Софья            Красное Сормово            302 2014 00:23:23     11     00:04:18( 58)( 16)  00:03:39( 49)( 10)  00:04:28( 59)( 18)  00:04:54( 60)( 10)  00:03:20( 61)(  8)  00:02:34( 90)( 23)  00:00:10
  12 Неробова Ксения           Калуга лично               268 2013 00:23:43     12     00:03:56( 58)( 11)  00:03:56( 49)( 12)  00:04:35( 59)( 21)  00:04:48( 60)(  9)  00:04:06( 61)( 18)  00:02:10( 90)( 15)  00:00:12
  13 Абрамова Анна             .                          942 2015 00:23:51     13     00:04:04( 58)( 14)  00:03:34( 49)(  9)  00:04:02( 59)( 11)  00:05:22( 60)( 15)  00:04:11( 61)( 19)  00:02:27( 90)( 22)  00:00:11
  14 Параничева Полина         магнитная стрелка Ег       946 2015 00:24:23     14     00:04:05( 58)( 15)  00:04:35( 49)( 19)  00:03:56( 59)(  9)  00:06:14( 60)( 20)  00:03:31( 61)( 13)  00:01:52( 90)( 13)  00:00:10
  15 Белявин Павел             Нижегородский район        432 2014 00:24:28     15     00:03:49( 58)( 10)  00:04:30( 49)( 18)  00:04:20( 59)( 15)  00:06:22( 60)( 21)  00:03:34( 61)( 14)  00:01:40( 90)(  9)  00:00:13
  16 Елисеева Галя             Нижегородский район        435 2013 00:25:51     16     00:03:57( 58)( 12)  00:05:05( 49)( 21)  00:04:45( 59)( 23)  00:05:21( 60)( 14)  00:03:51( 61)( 16)  00:02:43( 90)( 26)  00:00:09
  17 Пономарева Мария          Нижегородский район        437 2012 00:26:21     17     00:03:38( 58)(  7)  00:05:14( 49)( 24)  00:04:01( 59)( 10)  00:05:07( 60)( 12)  00:06:40( 61)( 31)  00:01:27( 90)(  4)  00:00:14
  18 Кодыш Михаил              лично мск                  276 2012 00:26:32     18     00:05:16( 58)( 24)  00:04:58( 49)( 20)  00:04:52( 59)( 24)  00:05:35( 60)( 18)  00:03:30( 61)( 12)  00:02:15( 90)( 17)  00:00:06
  19 Некрасов Антон            Yar-team                    53 2014 00:26:57     19     00:04:00( 58)( 13)  00:05:05( 49)( 21)  00:05:05( 59)( 26)  00:05:03( 60)( 11)  00:04:30( 61)( 21)  00:02:57( 90)( 27)  00:00:17
  20 Макеенок Татьяна          Ярославль лично            918 2011 00:28:04     20     00:04:24( 58)( 19)  00:03:57( 49)( 13)  00:04:22( 59)( 16)  00:07:40( 60)( 22)  00:05:15( 61)( 25)  00:02:18( 90)( 20)  00:00:08
  21 Данилова Тая              Нижегородский район        433 2013 00:28:47     21     00:04:20( 58)( 17)  00:05:28( 49)( 27)  00:04:57( 59)( 25)  00:05:31( 60)( 17)  00:05:58( 61)( 29)  00:02:19( 90)( 21)  00:00:14
  22 Циков Алексей             Ярославль лично            554 2012 00:29:02     22     00:05:24( 58)( 25)  00:04:02( 49)( 15)  00:04:18( 59)( 14)  00:07:47( 60)( 23)  00:04:45( 61)( 22)  00:02:36( 90)( 24)  00:00:10
  23 Черепаха Владимир         Дзержинский р-н личн       849 2009 00:30:09     23     00:06:09( 58)( 29)  00:02:59( 49)(  6)  00:04:34( 59)( 20)  00:05:23( 60)( 16)  00:05:37( 61)( 26)  00:05:21( 90)( 33)  00:00:06
  24 Михайловская Ксения       Нижний Новгород            463 2011 00:30:15     24     00:04:44( 58)( 21)  00:04:24( 49)( 17)  00:04:13( 59)( 13)  00:10:31( 60)( 30)  00:04:05( 61)( 17)  00:02:10( 90)( 15)  00:00:08
  25 Дворянинова Сима          Нижегородский район        434 2013 00:30:23     25     00:04:45( 58)( 22)  00:03:58( 49)( 14)  00:04:26( 59)( 17)  00:09:38( 60)( 27)  00:03:44( 61)( 15)  00:03:41( 90)( 30)  00:00:11
  26 Верещагин Егор            Нижний Новгород личн       481 2013 00:34:23     26     00:05:31( 58)( 27)  00:07:00( 49)( 30)  00:06:25( 59)( 28)  00:08:11( 60)( 25)  00:05:06( 61)( 23)  00:02:02( 90)( 14)  00:00:08
  27 Марцива Эмилия            MARSPORT                    17 2012 00:36:32     27     00:05:29( 58)( 26)  00:08:24( 49)( 31)  00:04:38( 59)( 22)  00:10:03( 60)( 28)  00:04:11( 61)( 19)  00:03:37( 90)( 29)  00:00:10
  28 Буданцев Игорь            Арзамас лично               65 2011 00:37:06     28     00:04:22( 58)( 18)  00:05:12( 49)( 23)  00:07:28( 59)( 31)  00:10:44( 60)( 31)  00:06:37( 61)( 30)  00:02:36( 90)( 24)  00:00:07
  29 Дмитриев Максим                                      936 2012 00:37:37     29     00:05:32( 58)( 28)  00:06:28( 49)( 29)  00:06:55( 59)( 29)  00:08:04( 60)( 24)  00:05:08( 61)( 24)  00:01:38( 90)(  8)  00:03:52
  30 Черепаха Александр        Дзержинский р-н личн       749 2008 00:38:56     30     00:07:44( 58)( 30)  00:06:27( 49)( 28)  00:07:15( 59)( 30)  00:08:24( 60)( 26)  00:06:43( 61)( 32)  00:02:16( 90)( 18)  00:00:07
  31 Рыбочков Семен            Медведь - МИГ              561 2015 00:40:27     31     00:04:37( 58)( 20)  00:05:14( 49)( 24)  00:06:03( 59)( 27)  00:13:38( 60)( 33)  00:05:42( 61)( 27)  00:05:00( 90)( 31)  00:00:13
  32 Додонова Мария            Арина                      555 2014 00:54:56     32     00:08:28( 58)( 31)  00:10:08( 49)( 33)  00:11:33( 59)( 33)  00:11:10( 60)( 32)  00:08:18( 61)( 33)  00:05:08( 90)( 32)  00:00:11
  33 Кодыш Софья               лично мск                  274 2009 00:57:01     33     00:18:05( 58)( 33)  00:09:56( 49)( 32)  00:09:55( 59)( 32)  00:10:07( 60)( 29)  00:05:52( 61)( 28)  00:02:57( 90)( 27)  00:00:09

Откр_В, 15 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 63)       2( 35)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 50)      11( 32)      12( 56)      13( 64)      14( 54)      15( 90)   
   1 Третьяков Павел           Рыбинск Сатурн       I     599 1985 00:59:33      1     00:04:45( 63)(  5)  00:03:52( 35)(  1)  00:07:01( 44)(  4)  00:03:50( 38)(  1)  00:04:51( 33)(  1)  00:02:04( 36)(  1)  00:03:29( 42)(  1)  00:02:42( 46)(  3)  00:02:00( 47)(  1)  00:03:02( 50)(  1)  00:05:42( 32)(  1)  00:06:41( 56)(  1)  00:05:05( 64)(  1)  00:02:55( 54)(  2)  00:01:25( 90)(  3)  00:00:09
   2 Смирнов Игорь             Нижегородский район  II    430 1966 01:05:14      2     00:02:49( 63)(  1)  00:04:48( 35)(  2)  00:05:27( 44)(  1)  00:05:29( 38)(  4)  00:05:19( 33)(  2)  00:03:20( 36)(  5)  00:04:00( 42)(  2)  00:02:23( 46)(  1)  00:02:06( 47)(  2)  00:03:16( 50)(  2)  00:07:11( 32)(  2)  00:08:48( 56)(  3)  00:05:20( 64)(  3)  00:03:25( 54)(  3)  00:01:24( 90)(  2)  00:00:09
   3 Орехова Алиса             О-Клуб                     320 1990 01:13:09      3     00:03:09( 63)(  2)  00:04:50( 35)(  3)  00:06:14( 44)(  2)  00:05:02( 38)(  3)  00:08:21( 33)(  5)  00:03:07( 36)(  4)  00:05:03( 42)(  4)  00:02:46( 46)(  4)  00:02:59( 47)(  5)  00:03:52( 50)(  3)  00:09:01( 32)(  3)  00:07:20( 56)(  2)  00:06:04( 64)(  4)  00:03:46( 54)(  4)  00:01:26( 90)(  4)  00:00:09
   4 Кодыш Наталья             лично мск                  357 1980 01:43:15      4     00:04:34( 63)(  4)  00:06:43( 35)(  6)  00:09:24( 44)(  5)  00:05:50( 38)(  5)  00:09:54( 33)(  6)  00:04:14( 36)(  6)  00:08:08( 42)(  6)  00:03:57( 46)(  6)  00:03:57( 47)(  6)  00:05:55( 50)(  6)  00:10:42( 32)(  4)  00:15:35( 56)(  5)  00:08:12( 64)(  5)  00:04:18( 54)(  5)  00:01:44( 90)(  5)  00:00:08
   5 Орехов Антон              О-Клуб                     322 1989 01:54:04      5     00:09:40( 63)(  6)  00:04:58( 35)(  4)  00:16:27( 44)(  6)  00:10:47( 38)(  6)  00:06:48( 33)(  3)  00:02:48( 36)(  3)  00:06:51( 42)(  5)  00:02:28( 46)(  2)  00:02:12( 47)(  3)  00:03:57( 50)(  4)  00:23:12( 32)(  5)  00:15:01( 56)(  4)  00:05:16( 64)(  2)  00:02:29( 54)(  1)  00:01:03( 90)(  1)  00:00:07
   6 Жилин Денис               .                          563 1969                    00:04:03( 63)(  3)  00:05:43( 35)(  5)  00:06:34( 44)(  3)  00:04:28( 38)(  2)  00:07:06( 33)(  4)  00:02:38( 36)(  2)  00:04:44( 42)(  3)  00:02:49( 46)(  5)  00:02:57( 47)(  4)  00:04:09( 50)(  5)  00:30:09

Откр_Ю, 13 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 70)       2( 34)       3( 44)       4( 31)       5( 50)       6( 74)       7( 69)       8( 67)       9( 51)      10( 56)      11( 57)      12( 61)      13( 90)   
   1 Яксанов Дмитрий           ДЮСШ по СО (Я)       I     213 1989 00:50:48      1     00:01:35( 70)(  1)  00:04:07( 34)(  1)  00:02:47( 44)(  1)  00:02:43( 31)(  1)  00:03:23( 50)(  1)  00:01:37( 74)(  2)  00:03:29( 69)(  1)  00:07:54( 67)(  1)  00:08:18( 51)(  5)  00:04:23( 56)(  2)  00:05:25( 57)(  2)  00:03:57( 61)(  1)  00:01:04( 90)(  2)  00:00:06
   2 Антонович Ирина           Рыбинский р-н лично        600 2003 01:42:11      2     00:02:54( 70)(  2)  00:06:48( 34)(  5)  00:04:26( 44)(  3)  00:04:41( 31)(  2)  00:06:33( 50)(  4)  00:02:29( 74)(  3)  00:07:12( 69)(  5)  00:37:49( 67)(  4)  00:04:23( 51)(  3)  00:06:04( 56)(  3)  00:10:01( 57)(  4)  00:06:28( 61)(  4)  00:02:10( 90)(  4)  00:00:13
   3 Аникин Антон              Искатели             III   248 2002 01:42:32      3     00:03:47( 70)(  3)  00:04:41( 34)(  2)  00:02:59( 44)(  2)  00:30:33( 31)(  4)  00:12:18( 50)(  5)  00:00:47( 74)(  1)  00:04:58( 69)(  2)  00:26:15( 67)(  2)  00:01:33( 51)(  1)  00:04:13( 56)(  1)  00:04:50( 57)(  1)  00:04:38( 61)(  2)  00:00:56( 90)(  1)  00:00:04
   4 Саломатников Вячеслав     .                          934 1954 01:43:20      4     00:04:13( 70)(  4)  00:05:51( 34)(  3)  00:04:48( 44)(  4)  00:10:38( 31)(  3)  00:05:03( 50)(  2)  00:02:50( 74)(  4)  00:06:32( 69)(  4)  00:39:18( 67)(  5)  00:02:24( 51)(  2)  00:06:16( 56)(  4)  00:08:13( 57)(  3)  00:04:54( 61)(  3)  00:01:58( 90)(  3)  00:00:22
   5 Миркин Борис              электрон             I     969 1951                    00:06:51( 70)(  5)  00:06:05( 34)(  4)  00:06:07( 44)(  5)  00:40:51( 31)(  5)  00:05:29( 50)(  3)  00:39:37( 74)(  5)  00:06:10( 69)(  3)  00:34:08( 67)(  3)  00:07:07( 51)(  4)  00:48:33
   6 Родин Иван                СДЮСТШ                     614 2002                    00:42:47
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь