Универ OPEN
13.07.2019, п.Б.Козино

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 9 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 54)       3( 45)       4( 46)       5( 47)       6( 49)       7( 50)       8( 51)       9( 52)   
   1 Киселева Ксения           Нижегородский район  Iю    402 2008 00:17:16   +00:00      1       0:38( 53)(  1)    1:22( 54)(  1)    2:10( 45)(  1)    3:00( 46)(  1)    1:07( 47)(  1)    3:39( 49)(  2)    2:40( 50)(  1)    1:23( 51)(  2)    0:52( 52)(  1)    0:25
                                                                                                  0:38( 53)(  1)    2:00( 54)(  1)    4:10( 45)(  1)    7:10( 46)(  1)    8:17( 47)(  1)   11:56( 49)(  1)   14:36( 50)(  1)   15:59( 51)(  1)   16:51( 52)(  1)   17:16
   2 Агапова Екатерина         МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов Iю    401 2007 00:19:25   +02:09      2       1:20( 53)(  4)    1:33( 54)(  2)    2:17( 45)(  2)    3:00( 46)(  1)    1:29( 47)(  2)    3:33( 49)(  1)    3:25( 50)(  2)    1:19( 51)(  1)    1:05( 52)(  2)    0:24
                                                                                                  1:20( 53)(  4)    2:53( 54)(  2)    5:10( 45)(  2)    8:10( 46)(  2)    9:39( 47)(  2)   13:12( 49)(  2)   16:37( 50)(  2)   17:56( 51)(  2)   19:01( 52)(  2)   19:25
   3 Еремина Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  403 2010 00:30:29   +13:13      3       1:02( 53)(  2)    2:21( 54)(  3)    4:44( 45)(  4)    4:57( 46)(  3)    2:20( 47)(  3)    6:18( 49)(  3)    4:25( 50)(  3)    2:27( 51)(  3)    1:25( 52)(  3)    0:30
                                                                                                  1:02( 53)(  2)    3:23( 54)(  3)    8:07( 45)(  3)   13:04( 46)(  3)   15:24( 47)(  3)   21:42( 49)(  3)   26:07( 50)(  3)   28:34( 51)(  3)   29:59( 52)(  3)   30:29
   4 Тимашкова Мелания         СШОР № 12 Завылова         406 2008 00:42:13   +24:57      4       1:13( 53)(  3)    2:25( 54)(  4)    4:31( 45)(  3)    8:07( 46)(  4)    3:10( 47)(  4)    9:34( 49)(  4)    7:42( 50)(  5)    3:36( 51)(  4)    1:27( 52)(  4)    0:28
                                                                                                  1:13( 53)(  3)    3:38( 54)(  4)    8:09( 45)(  4)   16:16( 46)(  4)   19:26( 47)(  4)   29:00( 49)(  4)   36:42( 50)(  4)   40:18( 51)(  4)   41:45( 52)(  4)   42:13
   5 Щалыгина Валерия          магнитная стрелка          404 2010 01:05:29   +48:13      5       2:52( 53)(  5)    3:20( 54)(  5)    6:55( 45)(  5)    9:04( 46)(  5)   11:29( 47)(  5)   16:59( 49)(  5)    4:58( 50)(  4)    6:45( 51)(  5)    2:22( 52)(  5)    0:45
                                                                                                  2:52( 53)(  5)    6:12( 54)(  5)   13:07( 45)(  5)   22:11( 46)(  5)   33:40( 47)(  5)   50:39( 49)(  5)   55:37( 50)(  5)   62:22( 51)(  5)   64:44( 52)(  5)   65:29

Ж14, 9 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 54)       3( 45)       4( 46)       5( 47)       6( 49)       7( 50)       8( 51)       9( 52)   
   1 Залялова Анжелика         Стародумов           IIю   422 2005 00:36:43   +00:00      1       2:43( 53)(  1)    2:50( 54)(  1)    7:11( 45)(  1)    6:21( 46)(  1)    2:31( 47)(  1)    6:28( 49)(  1)    4:27( 50)(  1)    2:29( 51)(  1)    1:10( 52)(  1)    0:33
                                                                                                  2:43( 53)(  1)    5:33( 54)(  1)   12:44( 45)(  1)   19:05( 46)(  1)   21:36( 47)(  1)   28:04( 49)(  1)   32:31( 50)(  1)   35:00( 51)(  1)   36:10( 52)(  1)   36:43

Ж18, 14 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 44)       5( 40)       6( 57)       7( 34)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 50)      13( 51)      14( 52)   

Ж21, 20 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 54)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 44)       5( 43)       6( 40)       7( 57)       8( 45)       9( 35)      10( 36)      11( 37)      12( 38)      13( 39)      14( 34)      15( 46)      16( 47)      17( 49)      18( 50)      19( 51)      20( 52)   
   1 Додонова Анна             СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова КМС   106 1986 00:40:19   +00:00      1       1:47( 54)(  1)    4:02( 55)(  4)    1:20( 56)(  1)    1:33( 44)(  1)    1:39( 43)(  1)    2:23( 40)(  1)    2:14( 57)(  1)    1:45( 45)(  1)    2:15( 35)(  1)    2:22( 36)(  3)    1:41( 37)(  1)    1:18( 38)(  3)    2:20( 39)(  1)    2:54( 34)(  1)    2:09( 46)(  1)    1:11( 47)(  1)    2:53( 49)(  1)    2:06( 50)(  1)    1:15( 51)(  2)    0:47( 52)(  1)    0:25
                                                                                                  1:47( 54)(  1)    5:49( 55)(  4)    7:09( 56)(  1)    8:42( 44)(  1)   10:21( 43)(  1)   12:44( 40)(  1)   14:58( 57)(  1)   16:43( 45)(  1)   18:58( 35)(  1)   21:20( 36)(  1)   23:01( 37)(  1)   24:19( 38)(  1)   26:39( 39)(  1)   29:33( 34)(  1)   31:42( 46)(  1)   32:53( 47)(  1)   35:46( 49)(  1)   37:52( 50)(  1)   39:07( 51)(  1)   39:54( 52)(  1)   40:19
   2 Даниличева Ольга          Даниличевы           КМС   108 1996 00:52:56   +12:37      2       2:18( 54)(  2)    2:48( 55)(  2)    2:34( 56)(  3)    2:05( 44)(  2)    2:35( 43)(  2)    3:15( 40)(  2)    2:56( 57)(  4)    2:18( 45)(  3)    3:45( 35)(  5)    3:10( 36)(  6)    2:16( 37)(  4)    1:52( 38)(  6)    3:11( 39)(  4)    4:36( 34)(  2)    2:43( 46)(  3)    1:16( 47)(  2)    3:41( 49)(  3)    2:49( 50)(  5)    1:14( 51)(  1)    1:03( 52)(  3)    0:31
                                                                                                  2:18( 54)(  2)    5:06( 55)(  1)    7:40( 56)(  2)    9:45( 44)(  2)   12:20( 43)(  2)   15:35( 40)(  2)   18:31( 57)(  2)   20:49( 45)(  2)   24:34( 35)(  2)   27:44( 36)(  2)   30:00( 37)(  2)   31:52( 38)(  2)   35:03( 39)(  2)   39:39( 34)(  2)   42:22( 46)(  2)   43:38( 47)(  2)   47:19( 49)(  2)   50:08( 50)(  2)   51:22( 51)(  2)   52:25( 52)(  2)   52:56
   3 Красильникова Светлана    Арина                КМС   113 1960 00:57:53   +17:34      3       3:11( 54)(  5)    2:29( 55)(  1)    3:37( 56)(  4)    3:53( 44)(  5)    2:35( 43)(  2)    5:43( 40)(  6)    2:40( 57)(  2)    2:10( 45)(  2)    3:26( 35)(  4)    2:11( 36)(  1)    1:57( 37)(  2)    1:16( 38)(  2)    2:42( 39)(  3)    7:09( 34)(  4)    2:43( 46)(  3)    1:17( 47)(  3)    3:21( 49)(  2)    2:30( 50)(  2)    1:24( 51)(  3)    1:08( 52)(  4)    0:31
                                                                                                  3:11( 54)(  5)    5:40( 55)(  3)    9:17( 56)(  3)   13:10( 44)(  3)   15:45( 43)(  3)   21:28( 40)(  4)   24:08( 57)(  4)   26:18( 45)(  4)   29:44( 35)(  4)   31:55( 36)(  4)   33:52( 37)(  4)   35:08( 38)(  4)   37:50( 39)(  4)   44:59( 34)(  4)   47:42( 46)(  4)   48:59( 47)(  4)   52:20( 49)(  4)   54:50( 50)(  3)   56:14( 51)(  3)   57:22( 52)(  3)   57:53
   4 Минченко Татьяна          Балахнинский р-н, ли I     114 1988 00:58:54   +18:35      4       2:51( 54)(  4)    6:23( 55)(  6)    2:13( 56)(  2)    2:28( 44)(  4)    3:08( 43)(  5)    3:23( 40)(  3)    2:54( 57)(  3)    2:27( 45)(  4)    3:10( 35)(  2)    2:14( 36)(  2)    2:03( 37)(  3)    1:12( 38)(  1)    2:38( 39)(  2)    7:11( 34)(  5)    2:42( 46)(  2)    1:25( 47)(  5)    3:56( 49)(  4)    2:38( 50)(  4)    2:15( 51)(  5)    1:09( 52)(  5)    0:34
                                                                                                  2:51( 54)(  4)    9:14( 55)(  5)   11:27( 56)(  5)   13:55( 44)(  4)   17:03( 43)(  4)   20:26( 40)(  3)   23:20( 57)(  3)   25:47( 45)(  3)   28:57( 35)(  3)   31:11( 36)(  3)   33:14( 37)(  3)   34:26( 38)(  3)   37:04( 39)(  3)   44:15( 34)(  3)   46:57( 46)(  3)   48:22( 47)(  3)   52:18( 49)(  3)   54:56( 50)(  4)   57:11( 51)(  4)   58:20( 52)(  4)   58:54
   5 Красноярова Екатерина     Сормово              МС    101 1988 01:11:34   +31:15      5       2:22( 54)(  3)    2:58( 55)(  3)    5:35( 56)(  5)    4:31( 44)(  7)    3:49( 43)(  6)    3:59( 40)(  5)    3:28( 57)(  5)    2:44( 45)(  5)    8:44( 35)(  7)    2:38( 36)(  5)    2:20( 37)(  5)    1:29( 38)(  4)    3:58( 39)(  5)    8:20( 34)(  6)    2:43( 46)(  3)    1:18( 47)(  4)    4:08( 49)(  6)    2:35( 50)(  3)    2:26( 51)(  6)    1:01( 52)(  2)    0:28
                                                                                                  2:22( 54)(  3)    5:20( 55)(  2)   10:55( 56)(  4)   15:26( 44)(  5)   19:15( 43)(  5)   23:14( 40)(  5)   26:42( 57)(  5)   29:26( 45)(  5)   38:10( 35)(  5)   40:48( 36)(  5)   43:08( 37)(  5)   44:37( 38)(  5)   48:35( 39)(  5)   56:55( 34)(  5)   59:38( 46)(  5)   60:56( 47)(  5)   65:04( 49)(  5)   67:39( 50)(  5)   70:05( 51)(  5)   71:06( 52)(  5)   71:34
   6 Курочкина Инна            Арина-Заволжье             102 1987 01:15:35   +35:16      6       3:42( 54)(  6)    8:39( 55)(  7)   10:00( 56)(  7)    2:14( 44)(  3)    2:35( 43)(  2)    3:51( 40)(  4)    3:41( 57)(  6)    2:46( 45)(  6)    3:23( 35)(  3)    2:29( 36)(  4)    2:25( 37)(  6)    1:48( 38)(  5)    5:37( 39)(  6)    5:09( 34)(  3)    3:14( 46)(  6)    1:40( 47)(  6)    4:05( 49)(  5)    5:10( 50)(  6)    1:24( 51)(  3)    1:12( 52)(  6)    0:31
                                                                                                  3:42( 54)(  6)   12:21( 55)(  7)   22:21( 56)(  7)   24:35( 44)(  7)   27:10( 43)(  6)   31:01( 40)(  6)   34:42( 57)(  6)   37:28( 45)(  6)   40:51( 35)(  6)   43:20( 36)(  6)   45:45( 37)(  6)   47:33( 38)(  6)   53:10( 39)(  6)   58:19( 34)(  6)   61:33( 46)(  6)   63:13( 47)(  6)   67:18( 49)(  6)   72:28( 50)(  6)   73:52( 51)(  6)   75:04( 52)(  6)   75:35
   7 Балакирева Мария          Арина-Заволжье             104 1984 п.3.13.12.2                   5:53( 54)(  7)    5:01( 55)(  5)    8:35( 56)(  6)    4:10( 44)(  6)   13:40( 43)(  7)   10:37( 40)(  7)    8:54( 57)(  7)    4:23( 45)(  7)    7:47( 35)(  6)    5:19( 36)(  7)   32:51
                                                                                                  5:53( 54)(  7)   10:54( 55)(  6)   19:29( 56)(  6)   23:39( 44)(  6)   37:19( 43)(  7)   47:56( 40)(  7)   56:50( 57)(  7)   61:13( 45)(  7)   69:00( 35)(  7)   74:19( 36)(  7)  107:10

Ж40, 20 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 54)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 44)       5( 43)       6( 40)       7( 57)       8( 45)       9( 35)      10( 36)      11( 37)      12( 38)      13( 39)      14( 34)      15( 46)      16( 47)      17( 49)      18( 50)      19( 51)      20( 52)   
   1 Старостина Надежда        Арина                III   126 1959 00:54:35   +00:00      1       2:35( 54)(  1)    4:59( 55)(  2)    1:33( 56)(  1)    1:58( 44)(  1)    2:35( 43)(  1)    3:02( 40)(  1)    3:03( 57)(  1)    2:18( 45)(  1)    3:24( 35)(  1)    2:54( 36)(  3)    2:04( 37)(  1)    2:09( 38)(  3)    3:59( 39)(  3)    4:09( 34)(  1)    2:37( 46)(  1)    1:51( 47)(  3)    3:59( 49)(  2)    2:28( 50)(  1)    1:29( 51)(  2)    1:00( 52)(  1)    0:29
                                                                                                  2:35( 54)(  1)    7:34( 55)(  2)    9:07( 56)(  1)   11:05( 44)(  1)   13:40( 43)(  1)   16:42( 40)(  1)   19:45( 57)(  1)   22:03( 45)(  1)   25:27( 35)(  1)   28:21( 36)(  1)   30:25( 37)(  1)   32:34( 38)(  1)   36:33( 39)(  1)   40:42( 34)(  1)   43:19( 46)(  1)   45:10( 47)(  1)   49:09( 49)(  1)   51:37( 50)(  1)   53:06( 51)(  1)   54:06( 52)(  1)   54:35
   2 Даниличева Елена          Даниличевы           III   129 1972 01:05:06   +10:31      2       2:45( 54)(  2)    7:28( 55)(  3)    3:04( 56)(  3)    2:33( 44)(  3)    2:59( 43)(  3)    3:47( 40)(  3)    3:07( 57)(  2)    2:52( 45)(  3)    3:42( 35)(  2)    2:39( 36)(  1)    3:16( 37)(  3)    1:32( 38)(  2)    3:50( 39)(  1)    6:15( 34)(  3)    3:13( 46)(  2)    1:39( 47)(  2)    4:15( 49)(  3)    3:06( 50)(  3)    1:27( 51)(  1)    1:10( 52)(  3)    0:27
                                                                                                  2:45( 54)(  2)   10:13( 55)(  3)   13:17( 56)(  3)   15:50( 44)(  3)   18:49( 43)(  2)   22:36( 40)(  2)   25:43( 57)(  2)   28:35( 45)(  2)   32:17( 35)(  2)   34:56( 36)(  2)   38:12( 37)(  2)   39:44( 38)(  2)   43:34( 39)(  2)   49:49( 34)(  2)   53:02( 46)(  2)   54:41( 47)(  2)   58:56( 49)(  2)   62:02( 50)(  2)   63:29( 51)(  2)   64:39( 52)(  2)   65:06
   3 Палутина Светлана         Арина                III   128 1965 01:06:01   +11:26      3       2:49( 54)(  3)    8:04( 55)(  4)    3:40( 56)(  4)    2:27( 44)(  2)    2:57( 43)(  2)    3:34( 40)(  2)    3:13( 57)(  3)    2:37( 45)(  2)    3:45( 35)(  3)    2:43( 36)(  2)    3:21( 37)(  4)    1:31( 38)(  1)    3:51( 39)(  2)    6:14( 34)(  2)    3:33( 46)(  3)    1:31( 47)(  1)    3:43( 49)(  1)    2:53( 50)(  2)    1:53( 51)(  3)    1:08( 52)(  2)    0:34
                                                                                                  2:49( 54)(  3)   10:53( 55)(  4)   14:33( 56)(  4)   17:00( 44)(  4)   19:57( 43)(  3)   23:31( 40)(  3)   26:44( 57)(  3)   29:21( 45)(  3)   33:06( 35)(  3)   35:49( 36)(  3)   39:10( 37)(  3)   40:41( 38)(  3)   44:32( 39)(  3)   50:46( 34)(  3)   54:19( 46)(  3)   55:50( 47)(  3)   59:33( 49)(  3)   62:26( 50)(  3)   64:19( 51)(  3)   65:27( 52)(  3)   66:01
   4 Киселева Ольга            Нижегородский район        123 1975 01:16:51   +22:16      4       3:36( 54)(  4)    3:44( 55)(  1)    2:34( 56)(  2)    3:30( 44)(  4)    7:11( 43)(  4)    4:29( 40)(  4)    4:24( 57)(  4)    2:54( 45)(  4)    4:03( 35)(  4)    5:49( 36)(  4)    2:49( 37)(  2)    3:04( 38)(  4)    4:11( 39)(  4)    6:27( 34)(  4)    3:53( 46)(  4)    2:17( 47)(  4)    4:15( 49)(  3)    3:30( 50)(  4)    2:14( 51)(  4)    1:26( 52)(  4)    0:31
                                                                                                  3:36( 54)(  4)    7:20( 55)(  1)    9:54( 56)(  2)   13:24( 44)(  2)   20:35( 43)(  4)   25:04( 40)(  4)   29:28( 57)(  4)   32:22( 45)(  4)   36:25( 35)(  4)   42:14( 36)(  4)   45:03( 37)(  4)   48:07( 38)(  4)   52:18( 39)(  4)   58:45( 34)(  4)   62:38( 46)(  4)   64:55( 47)(  4)   69:10( 49)(  4)   72:40( 50)(  4)   74:54( 51)(  4)   76:20( 52)(  4)   76:51

Ж50, 14 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 44)       5( 40)       6( 57)       7( 34)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 50)      13( 51)      14( 52)   
   1 Соколова Ольга            Универ                     214 1963 00:46:38   +00:00      1       3:03( 31)(  1)    6:18( 55)(  6)    2:08( 56)(  2)    2:17( 44)(  1)    6:43( 40)(  6)    3:34( 57)(  1)    3:51( 34)(  1)    3:52( 46)(  3)    1:30( 47)(  1)    4:56( 48)(  3)    1:55( 49)(  3)    3:05( 50)(  3)    1:43( 51)(  4)    1:09( 52)(  2)    0:34
                                                                                                  3:03( 31)(  1)    9:21( 55)(  4)   11:29( 56)(  2)   13:46( 44)(  1)   20:29( 40)(  2)   24:03( 57)(  1)   27:54( 34)(  1)   31:46( 46)(  1)   33:16( 47)(  1)   38:12( 48)(  1)   40:07( 49)(  1)   43:12( 50)(  1)   44:55( 51)(  1)   46:04( 52)(  1)   46:38
   2 Чумакова Светлана         Sunsport             III   213 1964 00:47:24   +00:46      2       4:39( 31)(  5)    4:17( 55)(  2)    2:05( 56)(  1)    4:01( 44)(  5)    6:29( 40)(  5)    3:36( 57)(  2)    3:51( 34)(  1)    3:43( 46)(  1)    1:38( 47)(  2)    4:50( 48)(  2)    1:52( 49)(  2)    3:03( 50)(  2)    1:37( 51)(  2)    1:11( 52)(  3)    0:32
                                                                                                  4:39( 31)(  5)    8:56( 55)(  3)   11:01( 56)(  1)   15:02( 44)(  3)   21:31( 40)(  3)   25:07( 57)(  3)   28:58( 34)(  2)   32:41( 46)(  2)   34:19( 47)(  2)   39:09( 48)(  2)   41:01( 49)(  2)   44:04( 50)(  2)   45:41( 51)(  2)   46:52( 52)(  2)   47:24
   3 Сорокина Ольга            Купер-Арзамас              217 1965 00:48:22   +01:44      3       3:45( 31)(  3)    4:33( 55)(  3)    3:11( 56)(  4)    2:57( 44)(  2)    5:25( 40)(  2)    4:45( 57)(  6)    4:27( 34)(  3)    3:48( 46)(  2)    1:56( 47)(  3)    4:43( 48)(  1)    2:08( 49)(  4)    3:11( 50)(  4)    1:40( 51)(  3)    1:21( 52)(  4)    0:32
                                                                                                  3:45( 31)(  3)    8:18( 55)(  2)   11:29( 56)(  2)   14:26( 44)(  2)   19:51( 40)(  1)   24:36( 57)(  2)   29:03( 34)(  3)   32:51( 46)(  3)   34:47( 47)(  3)   39:30( 48)(  3)   41:38( 49)(  3)   44:49( 50)(  3)   46:29( 51)(  3)   47:50( 52)(  3)   48:22
   4 Кроткова Ольга            Кротковы             КМС   209 1957 00:50:52   +04:14      4       3:20( 31)(  2)    3:45( 55)(  1)    6:30( 56)(  8)    3:43( 44)(  4)    4:55( 40)(  1)    4:07( 57)(  4)    4:48( 34)(  4)    4:16( 46)(  5)    2:09( 47)(  5)    5:24( 48)(  5)    1:49( 49)(  1)    3:02( 50)(  1)    1:30( 51)(  1)    1:03( 52)(  1)    0:31
                                                                                                  3:20( 31)(  2)    7:05( 55)(  1)   13:35( 56)(  5)   17:18( 44)(  5)   22:13( 40)(  4)   26:20( 57)(  5)   31:08( 34)(  5)   35:24( 46)(  5)   37:33( 47)(  5)   42:57( 48)(  5)   44:46( 49)(  4)   47:48( 50)(  4)   49:18( 51)(  4)   50:21( 52)(  4)   50:52
   5 Гальцова Вера             Sunsport                   211 1960 00:53:07   +06:29      5       4:01( 31)(  4)    6:17( 55)(  5)    3:00( 56)(  3)    3:16( 44)(  3)    5:45( 40)(  4)    3:56( 57)(  3)    4:51( 34)(  5)    4:15( 46)(  4)    2:01( 47)(  4)    5:13( 48)(  4)    2:20( 49)(  5)    3:47( 50)(  5)    1:59( 51)(  6)    1:41( 52)(  6)    0:45
                                                                                                  4:01( 31)(  4)   10:18( 55)(  5)   13:18( 56)(  4)   16:34( 44)(  4)   22:19( 40)(  5)   26:15( 57)(  4)   31:06( 34)(  4)   35:21( 46)(  4)   37:22( 47)(  4)   42:35( 48)(  4)   44:55( 49)(  5)   48:42( 50)(  5)   50:41( 51)(  5)   52:22( 52)(  5)   53:07
   6 Батанова Елена            Универ                     215 1961 01:15:42   +29:04      6       7:13( 31)(  8)    4:37( 55)(  4)    6:29( 56)(  7)    7:22( 44)(  6)    5:41( 40)(  3)    4:31( 57)(  5)    5:58( 34)(  6)    4:18( 46)(  6)    2:19( 47)(  6)    6:01( 48)(  6)    6:41( 49)(  6)   10:37( 50)(  8)    1:50( 51)(  5)    1:28( 52)(  5)    0:37
                                                                                                  7:13( 31)(  8)   11:50( 55)(  6)   18:19( 56)(  6)   25:41( 44)(  6)   31:22( 40)(  6)   35:53( 57)(  6)   41:51( 34)(  6)   46:09( 46)(  6)   48:28( 47)(  6)   54:29( 48)(  6)   61:10( 49)(  6)   71:47( 50)(  6)   73:37( 51)(  6)   75:05( 52)(  6)   75:42
   7 Хлудова Марина            Универ                     212 1964 01:44:31   +57:53      7       6:28( 31)(  7)    8:00( 55)(  7)    5:28( 56)(  6)    7:55( 44)(  7)   10:15( 40)(  8)    7:46( 57)(  7)    9:45( 34)(  8)    7:16( 46)(  8)    3:34( 47)(  8)    9:56( 48)(  7)   12:43( 49)(  7)    7:39( 50)(  7)    3:28( 51)(  7)    3:07( 52)(  7)    1:11
                                                                                                  6:28( 31)(  7)   14:28( 55)(  7)   19:56( 56)(  7)   27:51( 44)(  7)   38:06( 40)(  7)   45:52( 57)(  7)   55:37( 34)(  7)   62:53( 46)(  7)   66:27( 47)(  7)   76:23( 48)(  7)   89:06( 49)(  7)   96:45( 50)(  7)  100:13( 51)(  7)  103:20( 52)(  7)  104:31
   8 Авдеева Галина            Универ                     210 1960 01:46:27   +59:49      8       5:59( 31)(  6)   10:24( 55)(  8)    5:23( 56)(  5)    7:58( 44)(  8)   10:04( 40)(  7)    8:04( 57)(  8)    9:40( 34)(  7)    7:09( 46)(  7)    3:31( 47)(  7)   10:01( 48)(  8)   12:48( 49)(  8)    7:28( 50)(  6)    3:29( 51)(  8)    3:17( 52)(  8)    1:12
                                                                                                  5:59( 31)(  6)   16:23( 55)(  8)   21:46( 56)(  8)   29:44( 44)(  8)   39:48( 40)(  8)   47:52( 57)(  8)   57:32( 34)(  8)   64:41( 46)(  8)   68:12( 47)(  8)   78:13( 48)(  8)   91:01( 49)(  8)   98:29( 50)(  8)  101:58( 51)(  8)  105:15( 52)(  8)  106:27

Ж60, 9 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 54)       3( 45)       4( 46)       5( 47)       6( 49)       7( 50)       8( 51)       9( 52)   
   1 Леванова Нина             Sunsport             I     423 1955 00:22:48   +00:00      1       1:11( 53)(  1)    1:54( 54)(  1)    2:49( 45)(  1)    4:01( 46)(  1)    1:53( 47)(  1)    4:28( 49)(  1)    3:08( 50)(  1)    1:32( 51)(  1)    1:17( 52)(  1)    0:35
                                                                                                  1:11( 53)(  1)    3:05( 54)(  1)    5:54( 45)(  1)    9:55( 46)(  1)   11:48( 47)(  1)   16:16( 49)(  1)   19:24( 50)(  1)   20:56( 51)(  1)   22:13( 52)(  1)   22:48
   2 Афанасьева Надежда        магнитная стрелка          417 2011 00:44:13   +21:25      2       2:18( 53)(  2)    3:34( 54)(  2)    4:34( 45)(  2)    6:29( 46)(  2)    3:07( 47)(  2)   14:17( 49)(  2)    4:37( 50)(  2)    2:37( 51)(  2)    1:51( 52)(  2)    0:49
                                                                                                  2:18( 53)(  2)    5:52( 54)(  2)   10:26( 45)(  2)   16:55( 46)(  2)   20:02( 47)(  2)   34:19( 49)(  2)   38:56( 50)(  2)   41:33( 51)(  2)   43:24( 52)(  2)   44:13

М12, 9 КП, 2.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 54)       3( 45)       4( 46)       5( 47)       6( 49)       7( 50)       8( 51)       9( 52)   
   1 Сидоров Прохор            Стародумов           Iю    420 2007 00:17:00   +00:00      1       0:47( 53)(  1)    1:35( 54)(  2)    2:24( 45)(  2)    2:29( 46)(  1)    1:42( 47)(  5)    3:12( 49)(  1)    2:20( 50)(  1)    1:13( 51)(  2)    0:55( 52)(  2)    0:23
                                                                                                  0:47( 53)(  1)    2:22( 54)(  2)    4:46( 45)(  2)    7:15( 46)(  1)    8:57( 47)(  1)   12:09( 49)(  1)   14:29( 50)(  1)   15:42( 51)(  1)   16:37( 52)(  1)   17:00
   2 Каликин Дмитрий           Стародумов           Iю    407 2007 00:18:02   +01:02      2       1:00( 53)(  9)    1:35( 54)(  2)    2:27( 45)(  4)    2:52( 46)(  3)    1:31( 47)(  2)    3:32( 49)(  4)    2:23( 50)(  2)    1:20( 51)(  5)    0:56( 52)(  3)    0:26
                                                                                                  1:00( 53)(  9)    2:35( 54)(  4)    5:02( 45)(  4)    7:54( 46)(  4)    9:25( 47)(  3)   12:57( 49)(  3)   15:20( 50)(  2)   16:40( 51)(  2)   17:36( 52)(  2)   18:02
   3 Белозеров Роман           Стародумов           Iю    411 2009 00:18:32   +01:32      3       0:50( 53)(  3)    1:36( 54)(  4)    2:07( 45)(  1)    3:18( 46)(  5)    1:35( 47)(  4)    3:52( 49)(  7)    2:24( 50)(  3)    1:20( 51)(  5)    1:01( 52)(  4)    0:29
                                                                                                  0:50( 53)(  3)    2:26( 54)(  3)    4:33( 45)(  1)    7:51( 46)(  3)    9:26( 47)(  4)   13:18( 49)(  4)   15:42( 50)(  3)   17:02( 51)(  3)   18:03( 52)(  3)   18:32
   4 Комаров Роман             Стародумов           Iю    415 2008 00:19:39   +02:39      4       0:47( 53)(  1)    1:24( 54)(  1)    2:38( 45)(  6)    2:42( 46)(  2)    1:33( 47)(  3)    3:29( 49)(  2)    4:51( 50)( 11)    1:01( 51)(  1)    0:48( 52)(  1)    0:26
                                                                                                  0:47( 53)(  1)    2:11( 54)(  1)    4:49( 45)(  3)    7:31( 46)(  2)    9:04( 47)(  2)   12:33( 49)(  2)   17:24( 50)(  4)   18:25( 51)(  4)   19:13( 52)(  4)   19:39
   5 Костин Никита             СШОР № 12 Завылова   IIIю  421 2008 00:22:04   +05:04      5       1:15( 53)( 10)    1:49( 54)(  5)    3:25( 45)(  8)    4:05( 46)( 10)    2:06( 47)(  9)    3:41( 49)(  6)    2:52( 50)(  4)    1:18( 51)(  3)    1:07( 52)(  5)    0:26
                                                                                                  1:15( 53)( 10)    3:04( 54)(  6)    6:29( 45)(  6)   10:34( 46)(  6)   12:40( 47)(  6)   16:21( 49)(  5)   19:13( 50)(  5)   20:31( 51)(  5)   21:38( 52)(  5)   22:04
   6 Евграфов Иван             СШОР № 12 Завылова         410 2010 00:25:38   +08:38      6       1:20( 53)( 11)    2:04( 54)(  6)    2:26( 45)(  3)    6:37( 46)( 12)    1:46( 47)(  7)    3:55( 49)(  8)    4:16( 50)(  6)    1:32( 51)(  7)    1:16( 52)(  8)    0:26
                                                                                                  1:20( 53)( 11)    3:24( 54)(  7)    5:50( 45)(  5)   12:27( 46)( 10)   14:13( 47)(  8)   18:08( 49)(  6)   22:24( 50)(  6)   23:56( 51)(  6)   25:12( 52)(  6)   25:38
   7 Нестеренко Матвей         Стародумов           Iю    409 2008 00:26:26   +09:26      7       0:58( 53)(  6)    5:24( 54)( 11)    4:28( 45)( 12)    2:54( 46)(  4)    1:29( 47)(  1)    3:31( 49)(  3)    4:36( 50)( 10)    1:18( 51)(  3)    1:20( 52)(  9)    0:28
                                                                                                  0:58( 53)(  6)    6:22( 54)( 11)   10:50( 45)( 11)   13:44( 46)( 11)   15:13( 47)( 11)   18:44( 49)(  8)   23:20( 50)(  8)   24:38( 51)(  8)   25:58( 52)(  7)   26:26
   8 Шувалов Алексей           СШОР № 12 Завылова         419 2009 00:26:30   +09:30      8       0:59( 53)(  7)    5:21( 54)( 10)    2:30( 45)(  5)    3:34( 46)(  7)    2:13( 47)( 10)    3:36( 49)(  5)    4:19( 50)(  8)    1:46( 51)(  9)    1:40( 52)( 11)    0:32
                                                                                                  0:59( 53)(  7)    6:20( 54)( 10)    8:50( 45)( 10)   12:24( 46)(  9)   14:37( 47)( 10)   18:13( 49)(  7)   22:32( 50)(  7)   24:18( 51)(  7)   25:58( 52)(  7)   26:30
   9 Баринов Арсений           СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    416 2007 00:26:38   +09:38      9       0:54( 53)(  5)    2:41( 54)(  8)    3:40( 45)(  9)    3:56( 46)(  8)    1:57( 47)(  8)    6:02( 49)( 11)    4:18( 50)(  7)    1:35( 51)(  8)    1:11( 52)(  6)    0:24
                                                                                                  0:54( 53)(  5)    3:35( 54)(  8)    7:15( 45)(  8)   11:11( 46)(  7)   13:08( 47)(  7)   19:10( 49)(  9)   23:28( 50)(  9)   25:03( 51)(  9)   26:14( 52)(  9)   26:38
  10 Шишкин Никита             СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  412 2007 00:28:28   +11:28     10       0:59( 53)(  7)    4:04( 54)(  9)    3:05( 45)(  7)    4:01( 46)(  9)    2:20( 47)( 11)    5:54( 49)( 10)    4:29( 50)(  9)    1:55( 51)( 10)    1:13( 52)(  7)    0:28
                                                                                                  0:59( 53)(  7)    5:03( 54)(  9)    8:08( 45)(  9)   12:09( 46)(  8)   14:29( 47)(  9)   20:23( 49)( 10)   24:52( 50)( 10)   26:47( 51)( 10)   28:00( 52)( 10)   28:28
  11 Нестеренко Никита         Стародумов                 408 2011 00:33:12   +16:12     11       1:42( 53)( 12)    6:27( 54)( 12)    4:06( 45)( 11)    4:27( 46)( 11)    2:42( 47)( 12)    5:39( 49)(  9)    4:04( 50)(  5)    2:01( 51)( 11)    1:31( 52)( 10)    0:33
                                                                                                  1:42( 53)( 12)    8:09( 54)( 12)   12:15( 45)( 12)   16:42( 46)( 12)   19:24( 47)( 12)   25:03( 49)( 11)   29:07( 50)( 11)   31:08( 51)( 11)   32:39( 52)( 11)   33:12
  12 Кузнецов Михаил           Стародумов                 413 2009 п.3.13.12.2                   0:53( 53)(  4)    2:05( 54)(  7)    3:51( 45)( 10)    3:18( 46)(  5)    1:42( 47)(  5)   53:05
                                                                                                  0:53( 53)(  4)    2:58( 54)(  5)    6:49( 45)(  7)   10:07( 46)(  5)   11:49( 47)(  5)   64:54

М14, 13 КП, 3.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 31)       3( 55)       4( 33)       5( 44)       6( 57)       7( 45)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 49)      11( 50)      12( 51)      13( 52)   
   1 Шевчук Дмитрий            СШОР № 12 Завылова   I     304 2005 00:29:23   +00:00      1       0:40( 53)(  2)    2:03( 31)(  3)    2:25( 55)(  1)    1:34( 33)(  1)    1:41( 44)(  1)    7:00( 57)(  3)    2:17( 45)(  1)    2:30( 46)(  1)    1:21( 47)(  1)    3:20( 49)(  1)    2:02( 50)(  1)    1:11( 51)(  1)    0:53( 52)(  1)    0:26
                                                                                                  0:40( 53)(  2)    2:43( 31)(  2)    5:08( 55)(  2)    6:42( 33)(  2)    8:23( 44)(  2)   15:23( 57)(  2)   17:40( 45)(  2)   20:10( 46)(  2)   21:31( 47)(  2)   24:51( 49)(  2)   26:53( 50)(  2)   28:04( 51)(  2)   28:57( 52)(  2)   29:23
   2 Левахин Арсений           СШОР № 12 Завылова   III   301 2005 00:36:24   +07:01      2     -719:-15( 53)(  1)    1:51( 31)(  1)    4:44( 55)(  4)    4:35( 33)(  3)    2:19( 44)(  4)    3:42( 57)(  1)    3:13( 45)(  4)    3:29( 46)(  3)    1:34( 47)(  3)    4:23( 49)(  3)    2:59( 50)(  4)    1:22( 51)(  2)    0:58( 52)(  2)  720:30
                                                                                                -719:-15( 53)(  1)  -717:-24( 31)(  1)  -712:-40( 55)(  1)  -708:-5( 33)(  1)  -705:-46( 44)(  1)  -702:-4( 57)(  1)  -698:-51( 45)(  1)  -695:-22( 46)(  1)  -693:-48( 47)(  1)  -689:-25( 49)(  1)  -686:-26( 50)(  1)  -685:-4( 51)(  1)  -684:-6( 52)(  1)   36:24
   3 Расторгуев Иван           МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов I     303 2005 00:36:59   +07:36      3       0:53( 53)(  3)    2:11( 31)(  4)    3:04( 55)(  2)    1:36( 33)(  2)    1:58( 44)(  2)    9:23( 57)(  4)    2:41( 45)(  3)    3:15( 46)(  2)    1:22( 47)(  2)    4:31( 49)(  4)    2:52( 50)(  2)    1:33( 51)(  4)    1:09( 52)(  4)    0:31
                                                                                                  0:53( 53)(  3)    3:04( 31)(  4)    6:08( 55)(  3)    7:44( 33)(  3)    9:42( 44)(  3)   19:05( 57)(  3)   21:46( 45)(  3)   25:01( 46)(  3)   26:23( 47)(  3)   30:54( 49)(  3)   33:46( 50)(  3)   35:19( 51)(  3)   36:28( 52)(  3)   36:59
   4 Курносов Арсений          МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 'Нижег Iю    302 2006 00:41:04   +11:41      4       0:54( 53)(  4)    1:58( 31)(  2)    3:27( 55)(  3)   10:28( 33)(  4)    2:09( 44)(  3)    4:17( 57)(  2)    2:26( 45)(  2)    4:04( 46)(  4)    1:36( 47)(  4)    3:47( 49)(  2)    2:58( 50)(  3)    1:25( 51)(  3)    1:07( 52)(  3)    0:28
                                                                                                  0:54( 53)(  4)    2:52( 31)(  3)    6:19( 55)(  4)   16:47( 33)(  4)   18:56( 44)(  4)   23:13( 57)(  4)   25:39( 45)(  4)   29:43( 46)(  4)   31:19( 47)(  4)   35:06( 49)(  4)   38:04( 50)(  4)   39:29( 51)(  4)   40:36( 52)(  4)   41:04

М21, 22 КП, 7.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)   
   1 Краснояров Евгений        Сормово              МС     20 1983 00:38:05   +00:00      1       1:41( 31)(  4)    2:08( 32)(  4)    1:32( 33)(  1)    3:47( 34)(  1)    1:02( 35)(  5)    1:22( 36)(  3)    1:23( 37)(  5)    0:54( 38)(  1)    1:30( 39)(  1)    2:50( 40)(  1)    1:19( 41)(  4)    1:29( 42)(  3)    3:12( 43)(  8)    1:38( 44)(  4)    2:06( 45)(  4)    1:58( 46)(  2)    0:58( 47)(  7)    2:27( 48)(  5)    1:00( 49)(  1)    1:40( 50)(  2)    1:01( 51)(  8)    0:45( 52)(  6)    0:23
                                                                                                  1:41( 31)(  4)    3:49( 32)(  4)    5:21( 33)(  3)    9:08( 34)(  1)   10:10( 35)(  1)   11:32( 36)(  1)   12:55( 37)(  1)   13:49( 38)(  1)   15:19( 39)(  1)   18:09( 40)(  1)   19:28( 41)(  1)   20:57( 42)(  1)   24:09( 43)(  1)   25:47( 44)(  1)   27:53( 45)(  1)   29:51( 46)(  1)   30:49( 47)(  1)   33:16( 48)(  1)   34:16( 49)(  1)   35:56( 50)(  1)   36:57( 51)(  1)   37:42( 52)(  1)   38:05
   2 Курносов Никита           Cube o-hunt          КМС    16 2001 00:40:00   +01:55      2       1:35( 31)(  1)    3:27( 32)( 14)    1:32( 33)(  1)    3:48( 34)(  2)    1:17( 35)( 11)    1:28( 36)(  4)    1:19( 37)(  4)    0:57( 38)(  3)    1:32( 39)(  3)    3:05( 40)(  5)    1:16( 41)(  3)    1:49( 42)(  8)    2:56( 43)(  2)    1:32( 44)(  2)    2:11( 45)(  8)    2:03( 46)(  5)    0:54( 47)(  4)    2:16( 48)(  3)    1:17( 49)(  8)    1:48( 50)(  6)    0:53( 51)(  3)    0:42( 52)(  2)    0:23
                                                                                                  1:35( 31)(  1)    5:02( 32)( 13)    6:34( 33)(  8)   10:22( 34)(  3)   11:39( 35)(  5)   13:07( 36)(  4)   14:26( 37)(  4)   15:23( 38)(  4)   16:55( 39)(  3)   20:00( 40)(  2)   21:16( 41)(  2)   23:05( 42)(  2)   26:01( 43)(  2)   27:33( 44)(  2)   29:44( 45)(  2)   31:47( 46)(  2)   32:41( 47)(  2)   34:57( 48)(  2)   36:14( 49)(  2)   38:02( 50)(  2)   38:55( 51)(  2)   39:37( 52)(  2)   40:00
   3 Дрянков Антон             МАОУ Школа №49       МС     18 1991 00:41:26   +03:21      3       1:42( 31)(  5)    2:26( 32)(  9)    2:39( 33)( 13)    3:55( 34)(  4)    0:59( 35)(  2)    1:44( 36)(  9)    1:18( 37)(  3)    0:58( 38)(  5)    2:59( 39)( 16)    2:54( 40)(  3)    1:29( 41)(  9)    1:27( 42)(  2)    3:06( 43)(  5)    1:39( 44)(  6)    1:54( 45)(  1)    2:01( 46)(  4)    0:54( 47)(  4)    2:31( 48)(  7)    1:05( 49)(  2)    1:37( 50)(  1)    0:57( 51)(  4)    0:49( 52)( 11)    0:23
                                                                                                  1:42( 31)(  5)    4:08( 32)(  5)    6:47( 33)( 11)   10:42( 34)(  6)   11:41( 35)(  6)   13:25( 36)(  6)   14:43( 37)(  5)   15:41( 38)(  5)   18:40( 39)(  6)   21:34( 40)(  5)   23:03( 41)(  5)   24:30( 42)(  4)   27:36( 43)(  4)   29:15( 44)(  3)   31:09( 45)(  3)   33:10( 46)(  3)   34:04( 47)(  4)   36:35( 48)(  4)   37:40( 49)(  3)   39:17( 50)(  3)   40:14( 51)(  3)   41:03( 52)(  3)   41:26
   4 Старкин Павел             Нижний Новгород, лич МС      8 1992 00:41:56   +03:51      4       1:35( 31)(  1)    1:49( 32)(  1)    3:03( 33)( 14)    5:28( 34)( 14)    0:58( 35)(  1)    1:20( 36)(  1)    1:17( 37)(  2)    0:57( 38)(  3)    1:30( 39)(  1)    2:50( 40)(  1)    1:06( 41)(  2)    2:30( 42)( 16)    3:04( 43)(  4)    1:48( 44)(  9)    2:00( 45)(  3)    1:55( 46)(  1)    0:50( 47)(  1)    2:13( 48)(  2)    1:45( 49)( 16)    1:56( 50)(  9)    0:57( 51)(  4)    0:43( 52)(  4)    0:22
                                                                                                  1:35( 31)(  1)    3:24( 32)(  1)    6:27( 33)(  6)   11:55( 34)(  8)   12:53( 35)(  8)   14:13( 36)(  8)   15:30( 37)(  7)   16:27( 38)(  7)   17:57( 39)(  5)   20:47( 40)(  4)   21:53( 41)(  3)   24:23( 42)(  3)   27:27( 43)(  3)   29:15( 44)(  3)   31:15( 45)(  4)   33:10( 46)(  3)   34:00( 47)(  3)   36:13( 48)(  3)   37:58( 49)(  4)   39:54( 50)(  4)   40:51( 51)(  4)   41:34( 52)(  4)   41:56
   5 Гетманский СэрГЕЙ         Cube o-hunt          КМС    14 2001 00:42:03   +03:58      5       1:46( 31)(  6)    1:56( 32)(  2)    1:34( 33)(  4)    3:58( 34)(  5)    0:59( 35)(  2)    1:30( 36)(  5)    1:35( 37)( 10)    1:44( 38)( 15)    1:49( 39)(  4)    3:35( 40)(  8)    3:00( 41)( 18)    1:41( 42)(  6)    3:02( 43)(  3)    1:38( 44)(  4)    2:06( 45)(  4)    1:59( 46)(  3)    0:53( 47)(  3)    2:27( 48)(  5)    1:07( 49)(  3)    1:47( 50)(  5)    0:52( 51)(  2)    0:42( 52)(  2)    0:23
                                                                                                  1:46( 31)(  6)    3:42( 32)(  3)    5:16( 33)(  1)    9:14( 34)(  2)   10:13( 35)(  2)   11:43( 36)(  2)   13:18( 37)(  2)   15:02( 38)(  2)   16:51( 39)(  2)   20:26( 40)(  3)   23:26( 41)(  7)   25:07( 42)(  6)   28:09( 43)(  6)   29:47( 44)(  5)   31:53( 45)(  5)   33:52( 46)(  5)   34:45( 47)(  5)   37:12( 48)(  5)   38:19( 49)(  5)   40:06( 50)(  5)   40:58( 51)(  5)   41:40( 52)(  5)   42:03
   6 Цветков Артем             магнитная стрелка    МС      4 1990 00:42:52   +04:47      6       1:56( 31)(  8)    2:34( 32)( 11)    1:37( 33)(  5)    4:18( 34)(  6)    1:08( 35)(  7)    1:36( 36)(  6)    1:51( 37)( 13)    0:58( 38)(  5)    3:09( 39)( 17)    2:57( 40)(  4)    1:20( 41)(  5)    1:30( 42)(  4)    3:10( 43)(  6)    1:48( 44)(  9)    2:06( 45)(  4)    2:10( 46)(  8)    0:58( 47)(  7)    2:25( 48)(  4)    1:29( 49)( 13)    1:45( 50)(  4)    0:58( 51)(  6)    0:46( 52)(  9)    0:23
                                                                                                  1:56( 31)(  8)    4:30( 32)( 10)    6:07( 33)(  5)   10:25( 34)(  5)   11:33( 35)(  4)   13:09( 36)(  5)   15:00( 37)(  6)   15:58( 38)(  6)   19:07( 39)(  7)   22:04( 40)(  7)   23:24( 41)(  6)   24:54( 42)(  5)   28:04( 43)(  5)   29:52( 44)(  6)   31:58( 45)(  6)   34:08( 46)(  6)   35:06( 47)(  6)   37:31( 48)(  6)   39:00( 49)(  6)   40:45( 50)(  6)   41:43( 51)(  6)   42:29( 52)(  6)   42:52
   7 Егоров Павел              магнитная стрелка    КМС     5 2003 00:45:09   +07:04      7       1:37( 31)(  3)    2:01( 32)(  3)    1:38( 33)(  6)    7:54( 34)( 17)    1:01( 35)(  4)    1:56( 36)( 16)    1:12( 37)(  1)    1:02( 38)(  7)    2:55( 39)( 15)    3:37( 40)(  9)    1:02( 41)(  1)    1:23( 42)(  1)    2:30( 43)(  1)    1:30( 44)(  1)    1:55( 45)(  2)    2:30( 46)( 12)    0:50( 47)(  1)    2:09( 48)(  1)    2:30( 49)( 18)    2:09( 50)( 12)    0:50( 51)(  1)    0:37( 52)(  1)    0:21
                                                                                                  1:37( 31)(  3)    3:38( 32)(  2)    5:16( 33)(  1)   13:10( 34)( 12)   14:11( 35)( 11)   16:07( 36)( 12)   17:19( 37)(  9)   18:21( 38)(  8)   21:16( 39)( 10)   24:53( 40)(  9)   25:55( 41)(  9)   27:18( 42)(  9)   29:48( 43)(  8)   31:18( 44)(  8)   33:13( 45)(  8)   35:43( 46)(  8)   36:33( 47)(  8)   38:42( 48)(  7)   41:12( 49)(  7)   43:21( 50)(  8)   44:11( 51)(  8)   44:48( 52)(  7)   45:09
   8 Константинов Сергей       Sun Sport            МС     19 1969 00:45:13   +07:08      8       2:36( 31)( 18)    2:24( 32)(  7)    1:33( 33)(  3)    3:51( 34)(  3)    1:05( 35)(  6)    1:21( 36)(  2)    1:26( 37)(  6)    0:54( 38)(  1)    1:55( 39)(  6)    4:31( 40)( 14)    1:26( 41)(  7)    2:29( 42)( 15)    3:26( 43)( 10)    1:44( 44)(  8)    2:08( 45)(  7)    2:03( 46)(  5)    0:57( 47)(  6)    3:02( 48)( 13)    2:21( 49)( 17)    1:49( 50)(  7)    1:02( 51)( 10)    0:45( 52)(  6)    0:25
                                                                                                  2:36( 31)( 18)    5:00( 32)( 12)    6:33( 33)(  7)   10:24( 34)(  4)   11:29( 35)(  3)   12:50( 36)(  3)   14:16( 37)(  3)   15:10( 38)(  3)   17:05( 39)(  4)   21:36( 40)(  6)   23:02( 41)(  4)   25:31( 42)(  7)   28:57( 43)(  7)   30:41( 44)(  7)   32:49( 45)(  7)   34:52( 46)(  7)   35:49( 47)(  7)   38:51( 48)(  8)   41:12( 49)(  7)   43:01( 50)(  7)   44:03( 51)(  7)   44:48( 52)(  7)   45:13
   9 Касаткин Дмитрий          NiNo                 МС      2 1984 00:45:32   +07:27      9       1:57( 31)(  9)    2:18( 32)(  6)    2:22( 33)( 11)    4:39( 34)(  8)    1:10( 35)(  8)    1:40( 36)(  7)    1:38( 37)( 11)    3:02( 38)( 16)    1:53( 39)(  5)    3:17( 40)(  7)    1:28( 41)(  8)    1:32( 42)(  5)    3:19( 43)(  9)    1:57( 44)( 11)    2:13( 45)(  9)    2:08( 46)(  7)    1:03( 47)(  9)    2:39( 48)(  8)    1:07( 49)(  3)    1:59( 50)( 10)    1:00( 51)(  7)    0:48( 52)( 10)    0:23
                                                                                                  1:57( 31)(  9)    4:15( 32)(  7)    6:37( 33)(  9)   11:16( 34)(  7)   12:26( 35)(  7)   14:06( 36)(  7)   15:44( 37)(  8)   18:46( 38)(  9)   20:39( 39)(  8)   23:56( 40)(  8)   25:24( 41)(  8)   26:56( 42)(  8)   30:15( 43)(  9)   32:12( 44)(  9)   34:25( 45)(  9)   36:33( 46)(  9)   37:36( 47)(  9)   40:15( 48)(  9)   41:22( 49)(  9)   43:21( 50)(  8)   44:21( 51)(  9)   45:09( 52)(  9)   45:32
  10 Калинников Егор           Стародумов                   3 1981 00:49:45   +11:40     10       1:58( 31)( 13)    2:13( 32)(  5)    1:54( 33)(  7)    8:13( 34)( 18)    1:11( 35)(  9)    1:40( 36)(  7)    1:34( 37)(  9)    1:03( 38)(  8)    2:36( 39)( 12)    3:10( 40)(  6)    1:32( 41)( 11)    1:58( 42)( 11)    3:41( 43)( 11)    2:01( 44)( 13)    2:30( 45)( 12)    2:30( 46)( 12)    1:12( 47)( 14)    2:50( 48)( 10)    1:19( 49)(  9)    2:02( 50)( 11)    1:15( 51)( 15)    0:57( 52)( 15)    0:26
                                                                                                  1:58( 31)( 13)    4:11( 32)(  6)    6:05( 33)(  4)   14:18( 34)( 16)   15:29( 35)( 14)   17:09( 36)( 14)   18:43( 37)( 14)   19:46( 38)( 13)   22:22( 39)( 14)   25:32( 40)( 12)   27:04( 41)( 12)   29:02( 42)( 12)   32:43( 43)( 11)   34:44( 44)( 11)   37:14( 45)( 10)   39:44( 46)( 10)   40:56( 47)( 11)   43:46( 48)( 10)   45:05( 49)( 10)   47:07( 50)( 10)   48:22( 51)( 10)   49:19( 52)( 10)   49:45
  11 Горячев Михаил            СК Фотон             I      11 1988 00:50:12   +12:07     11       2:24( 31)( 16)    2:57( 32)( 13)    2:22( 33)( 11)    4:55( 34)( 11)    1:27( 35)( 17)    1:44( 36)(  9)    1:43( 37)( 12)    1:28( 38)( 14)    2:05( 39)(  8)    3:49( 40)( 11)    1:42( 41)( 14)    1:50( 42)(  9)    4:08( 43)( 15)    2:08( 44)( 15)    2:37( 45)( 14)    2:26( 46)( 11)    1:07( 47)( 11)    3:09( 48)( 15)    1:16( 49)(  7)    2:16( 50)( 14)    1:11( 51)( 13)    1:04( 52)( 16)    0:24
                                                                                                  2:24( 31)( 16)    5:21( 32)( 14)    7:43( 33)( 12)   12:38( 34)(  9)   14:05( 35)(  9)   15:49( 36)(  9)   17:32( 37)( 10)   19:00( 38)( 10)   21:05( 39)(  9)   24:54( 40)( 10)   26:36( 41)( 10)   28:26( 42)( 10)   32:34( 43)( 10)   34:42( 44)( 10)   37:19( 45)( 11)   39:45( 46)( 11)   40:52( 47)( 10)   44:01( 48)( 11)   45:17( 49)( 11)   47:33( 50)( 11)   48:44( 51)( 11)   49:48( 52)( 11)   50:12
  12 Чегодаев Александр        Арина                IIIю    9 1964 00:51:14   +13:09     12       2:25( 31)( 17)    4:37( 32)( 16)    2:14( 33)(  9)    4:52( 34)( 10)    1:22( 35)( 15)    1:44( 36)(  9)    1:52( 37)( 15)    1:23( 38)( 13)    2:41( 39)( 14)    4:35( 40)( 15)    1:37( 41)( 13)    2:07( 42)( 14)    3:50( 43)( 12)    1:41( 44)(  7)    2:16( 45)( 10)    2:23( 46)(  9)    1:12( 47)( 14)    2:56( 48)( 11)    1:13( 49)(  6)    1:52( 50)(  8)    1:09( 51)( 12)    0:49( 52)( 11)    0:24
                                                                                                  2:25( 31)( 17)    7:02( 32)( 17)    9:16( 33)( 16)   14:08( 34)( 14)   15:30( 35)( 15)   17:14( 36)( 15)   19:06( 37)( 16)   20:29( 38)( 15)   23:10( 39)( 15)   27:45( 40)( 15)   29:22( 41)( 15)   31:29( 42)( 15)   35:19( 43)( 15)   37:00( 44)( 15)   39:16( 45)( 15)   41:39( 46)( 13)   42:51( 47)( 13)   45:47( 48)( 13)   47:00( 49)( 13)   48:52( 50)( 12)   50:01( 51)( 12)   50:50( 52)( 12)   51:14
  13 Анцыгин Алексей Валерьев  Нижний Новгород, лич МС     12 1982 00:52:01   +13:56     13       2:18( 31)( 14)    2:38( 32)( 12)    3:09( 33)( 15)    4:44( 34)(  9)    1:17( 35)( 11)    1:53( 36)( 15)    1:51( 37)( 13)    1:20( 38)( 12)    2:25( 39)( 10)    3:37( 40)(  9)    1:45( 41)( 15)    1:54( 42)( 10)    4:17( 43)( 16)    2:04( 44)( 14)    2:38( 45)( 15)    2:44( 46)( 16)    1:15( 47)( 17)    3:08( 48)( 14)    1:35( 49)( 14)    2:33( 50)( 16)    1:20( 51)( 18)    1:06( 52)( 18)    0:30
                                                                                                  2:18( 31)( 14)    4:56( 32)( 11)    8:05( 33)( 14)   12:49( 34)( 10)   14:06( 35)( 10)   15:59( 36)( 10)   17:50( 37)( 11)   19:10( 38)( 11)   21:35( 39)( 11)   25:12( 40)( 11)   26:57( 41)( 11)   28:51( 42)( 11)   33:08( 43)( 12)   35:12( 44)( 12)   37:50( 45)( 12)   40:34( 46)( 12)   41:49( 47)( 12)   44:57( 48)( 12)   46:32( 49)( 12)   49:05( 50)( 13)   50:25( 51)( 13)   51:31( 52)( 13)   52:01
  14 Сиднев Вячеслав           Нижний Новгород, лич III     6 1988 00:52:04   +13:59     14       1:57( 31)(  9)    2:24( 32)(  7)    2:17( 33)( 10)    7:28( 34)( 16)    1:13( 35)( 10)    1:46( 36)( 13)    1:32( 37)(  8)    1:09( 38)(  9)    2:10( 39)(  9)    3:54( 40)( 12)    1:33( 41)( 12)    2:00( 42)( 12)    4:18( 43)( 17)    2:34( 44)( 17)    2:46( 45)( 18)    2:42( 46)( 15)    1:09( 47)( 12)    3:01( 48)( 12)    1:25( 49)( 11)    2:21( 50)( 15)    1:16( 51)( 16)    0:45( 52)(  6)    0:24
                                                                                                  1:57( 31)(  9)    4:21( 32)(  8)    6:38( 33)( 10)   14:06( 34)( 13)   15:19( 35)( 13)   17:05( 36)( 13)   18:37( 37)( 13)   19:46( 38)( 13)   21:56( 39)( 13)   25:50( 40)( 13)   27:23( 41)( 13)   29:23( 42)( 13)   33:41( 43)( 13)   36:15( 44)( 13)   39:01( 45)( 13)   41:43( 46)( 15)   42:52( 47)( 14)   45:53( 48)( 14)   47:18( 49)( 14)   49:39( 50)( 14)   50:55( 51)( 15)   51:40( 52)( 15)   52:04
  15 Курочкин Дмитрий          Арина-Заволжье       I      10 1985 00:52:05   +14:00     15       2:20( 31)( 15)    3:39( 32)( 15)    1:56( 33)(  8)    5:06( 34)( 13)    1:17( 35)( 11)    1:44( 36)(  9)    2:00( 37)( 16)    1:13( 38)( 10)    2:40( 39)( 13)    4:54( 40)( 16)    1:29( 41)(  9)    2:02( 42)( 13)    4:01( 43)( 13)    1:59( 44)( 12)    2:41( 45)( 16)    2:40( 46)( 14)    1:13( 47)( 16)    3:23( 48)( 16)    1:21( 49)( 10)    2:10( 50)( 13)    1:02( 51)( 10)    0:49( 52)( 11)    0:26
                                                                                                  2:20( 31)( 15)    5:59( 32)( 15)    7:55( 33)( 13)   13:01( 34)( 11)   14:18( 35)( 12)   16:02( 36)( 11)   18:02( 37)( 12)   19:15( 38)( 12)   21:55( 39)( 12)   26:49( 40)( 14)   28:18( 41)( 14)   30:20( 42)( 14)   34:21( 43)( 14)   36:20( 44)( 14)   39:01( 45)( 13)   41:41( 46)( 14)   42:54( 47)( 15)   46:17( 48)( 15)   47:38( 49)( 15)   49:48( 50)( 15)   50:50( 51)( 14)   51:39( 52)( 14)   52:05
  16 Щекин Артем               Нижний Новгород, лич I      17 1989 00:52:16   +14:11     16       1:57( 31)(  9)    2:29( 32)( 10)    4:48( 33)( 17)    4:59( 34)( 12)    1:17( 35)( 11)    1:48( 36)( 14)    1:28( 37)(  7)    5:11( 38)( 17)    1:55( 39)(  6)    4:25( 40)( 13)    1:25( 41)(  6)    1:45( 42)(  7)    3:11( 43)(  7)    1:34( 44)(  3)    2:16( 45)( 10)    2:47( 46)( 17)    1:11( 47)( 13)    2:49( 48)(  9)    1:11( 49)(  5)    1:42( 50)(  3)    1:01( 51)(  8)    0:43( 52)(  4)    0:24
                                                                                                  1:57( 31)(  9)    4:26( 32)(  9)    9:14( 33)( 15)   14:13( 34)( 15)   15:30( 35)( 15)   17:18( 36)( 16)   18:46( 37)( 15)   23:57( 38)( 16)   25:52( 39)( 16)   30:17( 40)( 16)   31:42( 41)( 16)   33:27( 42)( 16)   36:38( 43)( 16)   38:12( 44)( 16)   40:28( 45)( 16)   43:15( 46)( 16)   44:26( 47)( 16)   47:15( 48)( 16)   48:26( 49)( 16)   50:08( 50)( 16)   51:09( 51)( 16)   51:52( 52)( 16)   52:16
  17 Матясов Михаил            МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов КМС    15 1998 01:11:17   +33:12     17       1:55( 31)(  7)    4:47( 32)( 17)    3:30( 33)( 16)    4:29( 34)(  7)    1:24( 35)( 16)    2:33( 36)( 18)    2:13( 37)( 17)    5:25( 38)( 18)    2:29( 39)( 11)    8:58( 40)( 17)    2:07( 41)( 17)    2:55( 42)( 18)    5:05( 43)( 18)    2:26( 44)( 16)    2:34( 45)( 13)    2:25( 46)( 10)    1:05( 47)( 10)    7:34( 48)( 18)    1:40( 49)( 15)    2:50( 50)( 17)    1:19( 51)( 17)    1:05( 52)( 17)    0:29
                                                                                                  1:55( 31)(  7)    6:42( 32)( 16)   10:12( 33)( 17)   14:41( 34)( 17)   16:05( 35)( 17)   18:38( 36)( 17)   20:51( 37)( 17)   26:16( 38)( 17)   28:45( 39)( 17)   37:43( 40)( 17)   39:50( 41)( 17)   42:45( 42)( 17)   47:50( 43)( 17)   50:16( 44)( 17)   52:50( 45)( 17)   55:15( 46)( 17)   56:20( 47)( 17)   63:54( 48)( 17)   65:34( 49)( 17)   68:24( 50)( 17)   69:43( 51)( 17)   70:48( 52)( 17)   71:17
  18 Ногин Евгений             Нижний Новгород, лич        22 1991 01:37:09   +59:04     18       1:57( 31)(  9)    6:47( 32)( 18)   18:05( 33)( 18)    6:46( 34)( 15)    5:56( 35)( 18)    2:08( 36)( 17)    3:40( 37)( 18)    1:19( 38)( 11)    3:54( 39)( 18)   13:01( 40)( 18)    1:56( 41)( 16)    2:40( 42)( 17)    4:07( 43)( 14)    3:29( 44)( 18)    2:45( 45)( 17)    4:47( 46)( 18)    1:18( 47)( 18)    4:10( 48)( 17)    1:25( 49)( 11)    4:35( 50)( 18)    1:13( 51)( 14)    0:50( 52)( 14)    0:21
                                                                                                  1:57( 31)(  9)    8:44( 32)( 18)   26:49( 33)( 18)   33:35( 34)( 18)   39:31( 35)( 18)   41:39( 36)( 18)   45:19( 37)( 18)   46:38( 38)( 18)   50:32( 39)( 18)   63:33( 40)( 18)   65:29( 41)( 18)   68:09( 42)( 18)   72:16( 43)( 18)   75:45( 44)( 18)   78:30( 45)( 18)   83:17( 46)( 18)   84:35( 47)( 18)   88:45( 48)( 18)   90:10( 49)( 18)   94:45( 50)( 18)   95:58( 51)( 18)   96:48( 52)( 18)   97:09

М40, 22 КП, 7.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 51)      22( 52)   
   1 Залялов Наиль             Стародумов           МС     25 1978 01:07:25   +00:00      1       2:34( 31)(  4)    3:05( 32)(  4)    4:25( 33)(  3)   10:44( 34)(  2)    1:39( 35)(  3)    1:45( 36)(  1)    1:48( 37)(  2)    1:46( 38)(  3)    4:30( 39)(  3)    3:51( 40)(  2)    2:21( 41)(  3)    5:35( 42)(  4)    4:27( 43)(  2)    2:22( 44)(  2)    2:42( 45)(  2)    2:53( 46)(  2)    1:32( 47)(  2)    3:04( 48)(  2)    1:25( 49)(  2)    2:22( 50)(  2)    1:11( 51)(  1)    0:56( 52)(  1)    0:28
                                                                                                  2:34( 31)(  4)    5:39( 32)(  4)   10:04( 33)(  2)   20:48( 34)(  2)   22:27( 35)(  3)   24:12( 36)(  1)   26:00( 37)(  1)   27:46( 38)(  1)   32:16( 39)(  1)   36:07( 40)(  1)   38:28( 41)(  1)   44:03( 42)(  1)   48:30( 43)(  1)   50:52( 44)(  1)   53:34( 45)(  1)   56:27( 46)(  1)   57:59( 47)(  1)   61:03( 48)(  1)   62:28( 49)(  1)   64:50( 50)(  1)   66:01( 51)(  1)   66:57( 52)(  1)   67:25
   2 Кузнецов Валерий          Арина                II     23 1972 01:07:34   +00:09      2       2:00( 31)(  1)    2:24( 32)(  2)    9:53( 33)(  4)   14:21( 34)(  4)    1:01( 35)(  1)    3:35( 36)(  3)    1:32( 37)(  1)    1:08( 38)(  1)    3:28( 39)(  1)    3:15( 40)(  1)    1:27( 41)(  1)    1:53( 42)(  1)    4:14( 43)(  1)    2:02( 44)(  1)    2:39( 45)(  1)    2:32( 46)(  1)    1:12( 47)(  1)    3:00( 48)(  1)    1:12( 49)(  1)    2:02( 50)(  1)    1:14( 51)(  2)    0:59( 52)(  2)    0:31
                                                                                                  2:00( 31)(  1)    4:24( 32)(  1)   14:17( 33)(  4)   28:38( 34)(  4)   29:39( 35)(  4)   33:14( 36)(  4)   34:46( 37)(  4)   35:54( 38)(  4)   39:22( 39)(  4)   42:37( 40)(  2)   44:04( 41)(  2)   45:57( 42)(  2)   50:11( 43)(  2)   52:13( 44)(  2)   54:52( 45)(  2)   57:24( 46)(  2)   58:36( 47)(  2)   61:36( 48)(  2)   62:48( 49)(  2)   64:50( 50)(  1)   66:04( 51)(  2)   67:03( 52)(  2)   67:34
   3 Киселев Андрей            Нижегородский район         26 1979 01:24:56   +17:31      3       2:21( 31)(  3)    2:36( 32)(  3)    2:46( 33)(  1)   13:19( 34)(  3)    1:20( 35)(  2)    8:22( 36)(  4)    2:26( 37)(  3)    1:13( 38)(  2)    4:22( 39)(  2)   13:00( 40)(  4)    1:58( 41)(  2)    3:21( 42)(  2)    4:45( 43)(  3)    2:28( 44)(  3)    3:30( 45)(  3)    3:37( 46)(  3)    1:38( 47)(  3)    4:42( 48)(  3)    1:44( 49)(  3)    2:30( 50)(  3)    1:28( 51)(  3)    1:01( 52)(  3)    0:29
                                                                                                  2:21( 31)(  3)    4:57( 32)(  3)    7:43( 33)(  1)   21:02( 34)(  3)   22:22( 35)(  1)   30:44( 36)(  3)   33:10( 37)(  3)   34:23( 38)(  3)   38:45( 39)(  3)   51:45( 40)(  4)   53:43( 41)(  4)   57:04( 42)(  4)   61:49( 43)(  4)   64:17( 44)(  4)   67:47( 45)(  4)   71:24( 46)(  3)   73:02( 47)(  3)   77:44( 48)(  3)   79:28( 49)(  3)   81:58( 50)(  3)   83:26( 51)(  3)   84:27( 52)(  3)   84:56
   4 Добротворскиий Денис      Sunsport                    27 1972 01:33:26   +26:01      4       4:10( 31)(  6)    4:15( 32)(  6)    3:33( 33)(  2)    8:11( 34)(  1)    2:14( 35)(  4)    3:01( 36)(  2)    3:12( 37)(  4)    2:05( 38)(  4)    4:53( 39)(  4)    7:27( 40)(  3)    2:38( 41)(  4)    4:02( 42)(  3)    8:09( 43)(  4)    4:19( 44)(  4)    5:24( 45)(  4)    5:17( 46)(  4)    2:28( 47)(  4)    6:36( 48)(  4)    2:32( 49)(  4)    5:33( 50)(  4)    1:32( 51)(  4)    1:19( 52)(  4)    0:36
                                                                                                  4:10( 31)(  6)    8:25( 32)(  6)   11:58( 33)(  3)   20:09( 34)(  1)   22:23( 35)(  2)   25:24( 36)(  2)   28:36( 37)(  2)   30:41( 38)(  2)   35:34( 39)(  2)   43:01( 40)(  3)   45:39( 41)(  3)   49:41( 42)(  3)   57:50( 43)(  3)   62:09( 44)(  3)   67:33( 45)(  3)   72:50( 46)(  4)   75:18( 47)(  4)   81:54( 48)(  4)   84:26( 49)(  4)   89:59( 50)(  4)   91:31( 51)(  4)   92:50( 52)(  4)   93:26
   5 Старов Анатолий           Арина                I      28 1962 п.3.13.12.2                   2:13( 31)(  2)    2:16( 32)(  1)   47:25
                                                                                                  2:13( 31)(  2)    4:29( 32)(  2)   51:54
   6 Шишкин Андрей             СШОР 12 Еремина             24 1978 п.3.13.12.2                   3:30( 31)(  5)    3:48( 32)(  5)   49:01
                                                                                                  3:30( 31)(  5)    7:18( 32)(  5)   56:19

М50, 20 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 54)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 44)       5( 43)       6( 40)       7( 57)       8( 45)       9( 35)      10( 36)      11( 37)      12( 38)      13( 39)      14( 34)      15( 46)      16( 47)      17( 49)      18( 50)      19( 51)      20( 52)   
   1 Кротков Александр         Кротковы             II    117 1966 00:39:58   +00:00      1       2:06( 54)(  1)    2:50( 55)(  4)    1:34( 56)(  1)    2:17( 44)(  2)    2:03( 43)(  1)    2:27( 40)(  1)    2:10( 57)(  1)    1:52( 45)(  1)    2:22( 35)(  1)    1:51( 36)(  2)    1:38( 37)(  1)    1:07( 38)(  1)    2:05( 39)(  1)    2:49( 34)(  1)    2:04( 46)(  1)    1:08( 47)(  1)    3:02( 49)(  1)    1:57( 50)(  1)    1:12( 51)(  3)    0:56( 52)(  2)    0:28
                                                                                                  2:06( 54)(  1)    4:56( 55)(  4)    6:30( 56)(  2)    8:47( 44)(  2)   10:50( 43)(  2)   13:17( 40)(  1)   15:27( 57)(  1)   17:19( 45)(  1)   19:41( 35)(  1)   21:32( 36)(  1)   23:10( 37)(  1)   24:17( 38)(  1)   26:22( 39)(  1)   29:11( 34)(  1)   31:15( 46)(  1)   32:23( 47)(  1)   35:25( 49)(  1)   37:22( 50)(  1)   38:34( 51)(  1)   39:30( 52)(  1)   39:58
   2 Николаев Александр        ВЛАДИМИР- ВЕТЕРАН    I     115 1956 00:47:42   +07:44      2       2:23( 54)(  4)    2:30( 55)(  3)    1:47( 56)(  2)    2:41( 44)(  3)    2:12( 43)(  4)    3:06( 40)(  3)    2:45( 57)(  4)    2:22( 45)(  4)    3:03( 35)(  3)    2:43( 36)(  6)    1:51( 37)(  4)    2:04( 38)(  5)    2:16( 39)(  2)    3:21( 34)(  3)    3:05( 46)(  5)    1:18( 47)(  3)    3:20( 49)(  4)    2:22( 50)(  3)    1:07( 51)(  1)    0:59( 52)(  3)    0:27
                                                                                                  2:23( 54)(  4)    4:53( 55)(  3)    6:40( 56)(  3)    9:21( 44)(  3)   11:33( 43)(  3)   14:39( 40)(  3)   17:24( 57)(  3)   19:46( 45)(  3)   22:49( 35)(  3)   25:32( 36)(  4)   27:23( 37)(  4)   29:27( 38)(  4)   31:43( 39)(  4)   35:04( 34)(  3)   38:09( 46)(  3)   39:27( 47)(  3)   42:47( 49)(  2)   45:09( 50)(  3)   46:16( 51)(  3)   47:15( 52)(  2)   47:42
   3 Панькин Юрий              НН Саров                   119 1958 00:47:59   +08:01      3       2:08( 54)(  2)    2:24( 55)(  2)    1:52( 56)(  4)    1:54( 44)(  1)    2:06( 43)(  3)    3:09( 40)(  4)    2:20( 57)(  2)    1:57( 45)(  3)    3:23( 35)(  5)    1:47( 36)(  1)    1:43( 37)(  3)    2:16( 38)(  6)    2:25( 39)(  3)    4:53( 34)(  4)    2:29( 46)(  3)    2:16( 47)(  7)    3:46( 49)(  6)    2:19( 50)(  2)    1:07( 51)(  1)    1:17( 52)(  6)    0:28
                                                                                                  2:08( 54)(  2)    4:32( 55)(  1)    6:24( 56)(  1)    8:18( 44)(  1)   10:24( 43)(  1)   13:33( 40)(  2)   15:53( 57)(  2)   17:50( 45)(  2)   21:13( 35)(  2)   23:00( 36)(  2)   24:43( 37)(  2)   26:59( 38)(  2)   29:24( 39)(  2)   34:17( 34)(  2)   36:46( 46)(  2)   39:02( 47)(  2)   42:48( 49)(  3)   45:07( 50)(  2)   46:14( 51)(  2)   47:31( 52)(  3)   47:59
   4 Даниличев Аркадий         Даниличевы           III   116 1965 00:56:19   +16:21      4       2:44( 54)(  6)    2:52( 55)(  5)    1:49( 56)(  3)    2:48( 44)(  4)    2:54( 43)(  6)    3:24( 40)(  6)    2:54( 57)(  5)    2:30( 45)(  6)    4:35( 35)(  7)    2:26( 36)(  5)    2:01( 37)(  5)    1:21( 38)(  3)    3:15( 39)(  6)    6:31( 34)(  5)    3:10( 46)(  6)    1:21( 47)(  4)    3:27( 49)(  5)    3:02( 50)(  5)    1:40( 51)(  6)    1:13( 52)(  5)    0:22
                                                                                                  2:44( 54)(  6)    5:36( 55)(  5)    7:25( 56)(  5)   10:13( 44)(  4)   13:07( 43)(  5)   16:31( 40)(  5)   19:25( 57)(  5)   21:55( 45)(  5)   26:30( 35)(  5)   28:56( 36)(  5)   30:57( 37)(  5)   32:18( 38)(  5)   35:33( 39)(  5)   42:04( 34)(  5)   45:14( 46)(  5)   46:35( 47)(  5)   50:02( 49)(  5)   53:04( 50)(  4)   54:44( 51)(  4)   55:57( 52)(  4)   56:19
   5 Сорокин Василий           Купер-Арзамас              120 1964 00:57:09   +17:11      5       2:32( 54)(  5)    2:13( 55)(  1)    2:01( 56)(  5)    3:39( 44)(  6)    2:03( 43)(  1)    2:55( 40)(  2)    2:37( 57)(  3)    1:54( 45)(  2)    2:55( 35)(  2)    1:57( 36)(  3)    1:39( 37)(  2)    1:13( 38)(  2)    3:14( 39)(  5)    7:36( 34)(  7)    2:21( 46)(  2)    1:08( 47)(  1)    3:03( 49)(  2)    9:22( 50)(  7)    1:12( 51)(  3)    1:08( 52)(  4)    0:27
                                                                                                  2:32( 54)(  5)    4:45( 55)(  2)    6:46( 56)(  4)   10:25( 44)(  5)   12:28( 43)(  4)   15:23( 40)(  4)   18:00( 57)(  4)   19:54( 45)(  4)   22:49( 35)(  3)   24:46( 36)(  3)   26:25( 37)(  3)   27:38( 38)(  3)   30:52( 39)(  3)   38:28( 34)(  4)   40:49( 46)(  4)   41:57( 47)(  4)   45:00( 49)(  4)   54:22( 50)(  5)   55:34( 51)(  5)   56:42( 52)(  5)   57:09
   6 Слотин Вадим              Арина                II    121 1967 01:01:52   +21:54      6       2:19( 54)(  3)    5:24( 55)(  6)    2:46( 56)(  7)    2:50( 44)(  5)    2:15( 43)(  5)    3:13( 40)(  5)    3:07( 57)(  6)    2:26( 45)(  5)    3:09( 35)(  4)    3:00( 36)(  7)    5:12( 37)(  7)    5:56( 38)(  7)    3:13( 39)(  4)    3:13( 34)(  2)    3:01( 46)(  4)    1:47( 47)(  5)    3:10( 49)(  3)    2:30( 50)(  4)    1:59( 51)(  7)    0:54( 52)(  1)    0:28
                                                                                                  2:19( 54)(  3)    7:43( 55)(  6)   10:29( 56)(  6)   13:19( 44)(  6)   15:34( 43)(  6)   18:47( 40)(  6)   21:54( 57)(  6)   24:20( 45)(  6)   27:29( 35)(  6)   30:29( 36)(  6)   35:41( 37)(  6)   41:37( 38)(  6)   44:50( 39)(  6)   48:03( 34)(  6)   51:04( 46)(  6)   52:51( 47)(  6)   56:01( 49)(  6)   58:31( 50)(  6)   60:30( 51)(  6)   61:24( 52)(  6)   61:52
   7 Авдеев Юрий               Универ                     118 1961 01:20:32   +40:34      7       3:06( 54)(  7)   10:55( 55)(  7)    2:08( 56)(  6)    5:49( 44)(  7)    3:00( 43)(  7)    3:32( 40)(  7)    8:45( 57)(  7)    2:33( 45)(  7)    3:45( 35)(  6)    2:22( 36)(  4)    3:23( 37)(  6)    1:37( 38)(  4)    3:59( 39)(  7)    7:15( 34)(  6)    3:54( 46)(  7)    2:00( 47)(  6)    4:58( 49)(  7)    3:40( 50)(  6)    1:39( 51)(  5)    1:37( 52)(  7)    0:35
                                                                                                  3:06( 54)(  7)   14:01( 55)(  7)   16:09( 56)(  7)   21:58( 44)(  7)   24:58( 43)(  7)   28:30( 40)(  7)   37:15( 57)(  7)   39:48( 45)(  7)   43:33( 35)(  7)   45:55( 36)(  7)   49:18( 37)(  7)   50:55( 38)(  7)   54:54( 39)(  7)   62:09( 34)(  7)   66:03( 46)(  7)   68:03( 47)(  7)   73:01( 49)(  7)   76:41( 50)(  7)   78:20( 51)(  7)   79:57( 52)(  7)   80:32

М60, 14 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 55)       3( 56)       4( 44)       5( 40)       6( 57)       7( 34)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 50)      13( 51)      14( 52)   
   1 Лукьянов Александр        Арина                КМС   207 1952 00:33:22   +00:00      1       2:59( 31)(  2)    4:22( 55)(  4)    1:49( 56)(  2)    1:47( 44)(  1)    3:41( 40)(  1)    2:31( 57)(  1)    2:43( 34)(  1)    2:19( 46)(  1)    1:22( 47)(  1)    3:24( 48)(  1)    1:23( 49)(  1)    2:14( 50)(  1)    1:24( 51)(  2)    0:57( 52)(  1)    0:27
                                                                                                  2:59( 31)(  2)    7:21( 55)(  3)    9:10( 56)(  2)   10:57( 44)(  1)   14:38( 40)(  1)   17:09( 57)(  1)   19:52( 34)(  1)   22:11( 46)(  1)   23:33( 47)(  1)   26:57( 48)(  1)   28:20( 49)(  1)   30:34( 50)(  1)   31:58( 51)(  1)   32:55( 52)(  1)   33:22
   2 Егоров Сергей             магнитная стрелка          204 1954 00:44:06   +10:44      2       2:22( 31)(  1)    2:43( 55)(  1)    1:42( 56)(  1)    5:34( 44)(  6)    5:13( 40)(  3)    2:53( 57)(  2)    2:50( 34)(  2)    7:11( 46)(  6)    1:31( 47)(  3)    3:45( 48)(  2)    3:05( 49)(  3)    2:22( 50)(  2)    1:22( 51)(  1)    1:03( 52)(  2)    0:30
                                                                                                  2:22( 31)(  1)    5:05( 55)(  1)    6:47( 56)(  1)   12:21( 44)(  3)   17:34( 40)(  2)   20:27( 57)(  2)   23:17( 34)(  2)   30:28( 46)(  3)   31:59( 47)(  2)   35:44( 48)(  2)   38:49( 49)(  2)   41:11( 50)(  2)   42:33( 51)(  2)   43:36( 52)(  2)   44:06
   3 Савельев Владимир         Радуга                     203 1950 00:47:53   +14:31      3       3:23( 31)(  4)    3:36( 55)(  2)    2:29( 56)(  5)    2:36( 44)(  2)    7:06( 40)(  6)    3:32( 57)(  4)    4:06( 34)(  3)    3:36( 46)(  3)    1:51( 47)(  5)    4:58( 48)(  4)    3:20( 49)(  4)    3:34( 50)(  5)    1:49( 51)(  5)    1:21( 52)(  4)    0:36
                                                                                                  3:23( 31)(  4)    6:59( 55)(  2)    9:28( 56)(  3)   12:04( 44)(  2)   19:10( 40)(  3)   22:42( 57)(  3)   26:48( 34)(  3)   30:24( 46)(  2)   32:15( 47)(  3)   37:13( 48)(  3)   40:33( 49)(  3)   44:07( 50)(  3)   45:56( 51)(  3)   47:17( 52)(  3)   47:53
   4 Додонов Евгений           Арина                III   205 1952 00:52:43   +19:21      4       3:07( 31)(  3)   11:15( 55)(  7)    2:07( 56)(  3)    4:52( 44)(  5)    4:30( 40)(  2)    3:02( 57)(  3)    4:16( 34)(  4)    6:16( 46)(  5)    1:35( 47)(  4)    3:58( 48)(  3)    2:10( 49)(  2)    2:25( 50)(  3)    1:28( 51)(  3)    1:08( 52)(  3)    0:34
                                                                                                  3:07( 31)(  3)   14:22( 55)(  4)   16:29( 56)(  4)   21:21( 44)(  4)   25:51( 40)(  4)   28:53( 57)(  4)   33:09( 34)(  4)   39:25( 46)(  4)   41:00( 47)(  4)   44:58( 48)(  4)   47:08( 49)(  4)   49:33( 50)(  4)   51:01( 51)(  4)   52:09( 52)(  4)   52:43
   5 Коннов Владимир           магнитная стрелка          208 1954 01:03:41   +30:19      5      19:03( 31)(  6)    3:57( 55)(  3)    2:13( 56)(  4)    2:47( 44)(  3)    5:47( 40)(  4)    4:17( 57)(  5)    4:53( 34)(  5)    3:10( 46)(  2)    1:30( 47)(  2)    4:58( 48)(  4)    3:55( 49)(  6)    3:11( 50)(  4)    1:35( 51)(  4)    1:53( 52)(  6)    0:32
                                                                                                 19:03( 31)(  6)   23:00( 55)(  6)   25:13( 56)(  6)   28:00( 44)(  5)   33:47( 40)(  5)   38:04( 57)(  5)   42:57( 34)(  5)   46:07( 46)(  5)   47:37( 47)(  5)   52:35( 48)(  5)   56:30( 49)(  5)   59:41( 50)(  5)   61:16( 51)(  5)   63:09( 52)(  5)   63:41
   6 Голубев Павел             Нижний Новгород, лич IIIю  202 1955 01:27:08   +53:46      6      20:36( 31)(  7)    5:12( 55)(  5)    6:24( 56)(  7)    3:52( 44)(  4)    6:41( 40)(  5)    5:18( 57)(  6)    8:15( 34)(  6)    5:02( 46)(  4)    2:12( 47)(  6)    9:17( 48)(  7)    3:54( 49)(  5)    5:33( 50)(  6)    2:18( 51)(  6)    1:42( 52)(  5)    0:52
                                                                                                 20:36( 31)(  7)   25:48( 55)(  7)   32:12( 56)(  7)   36:04( 44)(  7)   42:45( 40)(  7)   48:03( 57)(  6)   56:18( 34)(  6)   61:20( 46)(  6)   63:32( 47)(  6)   72:49( 48)(  6)   76:43( 49)(  6)   82:16( 50)(  6)   84:34( 51)(  6)   86:16( 52)(  6)   87:08
   7 Воронин Юрий              Радуга               III   206 1943 01:42:03   +08:41      7      10:38( 31)(  5)    8:03( 55)(  6)    5:49( 56)(  6)    7:59( 44)(  7)    9:39( 40)(  7)    7:31( 57)(  7)    8:57( 34)(  7)    7:48( 46)(  7)    3:37( 47)(  7)    8:37( 48)(  6)    8:21( 49)(  7)    6:53( 50)(  7)    4:02( 51)(  7)    2:54( 52)(  7)    1:15
                                                                                                 10:38( 31)(  5)   18:41( 55)(  5)   24:30( 56)(  5)   32:29( 44)(  6)   42:08( 40)(  6)   49:39( 57)(  7)   58:36( 34)(  7)   66:24( 46)(  7)   70:01( 47)(  7)   78:38( 48)(  7)   86:59( 49)(  7)   93:52( 50)(  7)   97:54( 51)(  7)  100:48( 52)(  7)  102:03
Главный судья                                   Глазырин О.В.
Главный секретарь                               Повыщев И.А.