ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

OPEN 2, 16 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Гусев Денис               СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ            177 1972 01:08:21   +00:00      1 

ЖА, 17 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Степанова Екатерина       Лично                МС    500 1998 00:22:27   +00:00      1 
   2 Щербакова Дарья           ССО МИФИ             I     204 1999 00:25:45   +03:18      2 
   3 Еремина Анастасия         СШОР 12 Еремина      КМС   267 2004 00:27:40   +05:13      3 
   4 Иванова Виктория          ДЮСШ Нижегородец     I      77 2004 00:34:12   +11:45      4 
   5 Зотова Елена              Зотова. Приокский    КМС    43 1979 00:35:26   +12:59      5 

ЖВ, 14 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Черёмухина Ксения         СШ N 12 (Творогова)  I     255 2006 00:21:08   +00:00      1 
   2 Глушкова Екатерина        СШ N 12 (Творогова)  I     254 2006 00:24:58   +03:50      2 
   3 Абрамова Анастасия        СШ N 12 (Творогова)  IIю   249 2008 00:25:26   +04:18      3 
   4 Творогова Ольга           СШ N 12 (Творогова)        256 1969 00:25:36   +04:28      4 
   5 Созинова Яна              СШ N 12 (Творогова)  IIIю  253 2008 00:25:39   +04:31      5 
   6 Гордеева Василиса         Магнитная Стрелка Тр I      94 2008 00:28:20   +07:12      6 
   7 Добрынская Елизавета      СШ N 12 (Творогова)  II    252 2008 00:28:22   +07:14      7 
   8 Борисова Анастасия        СШ N 12 (Творогова)  II    250 2008 00:28:23   +07:15      8 
   9 Рогожина Полина           Магнитная Стрелка Тр I      95 2008 00:28:26   +07:18      9 
  10 Плаксина Дарья            СТК Гольфстрим             219 2007 00:32:49   +11:41     10 
  11 Данилина Екатерина        СТК Гольфстрим             218 2008 00:32:52   +11:44     11 
  12 Павлюкова Валерия         СТК Гольфстрим             216 2007 00:32:52   +11:44   = 11 
  13 Пензарь Софья             СТК Гольфстрим             217 2007 00:32:56   +11:48     13 
  14 Корчинелли Александра     СТК Гольфстрим             221 2005 05:21:36   +00:28     14 
  15 Воротилова Ангелина       СШ N 12 (Творогова)  II    251 2008 п.3.13.12.2             
  16 Костылева Виктория        ЦВР Беспалов         IIIю  400 2008 п.3.13.12.2             
  17 Муннибаева Эля            СТК Гольфстрим             220 2005 п.3.13.12.2             

ЖС, 7 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Ярославцева Татьяна       Раменское                  172 1958 00:10:38   +00:00      1 
   2 Терентьева Валерия        Магнитная Стрелка Тр II     92 2009 00:10:51   +00:13      2 
   3 Весенко Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    264 2009 00:11:23   +00:45      3 
   4 Маковская Ольга           СОЮЗ г.Заречный            201 1956 00:18:21   +07:43      4 
   5 Гуськова Анна             ЦВР Беспалов         Iю    340 2009 00:21:55   +11:17      5 
   6 Артемьева Ксения          СШ N 12 (Творогова)  IIIю  248 2009 00:31:36   +20:58      6 
   7 Костина Мария             СТК Гольфстрим             210 2009 00:56:36   +45:58      7 
   8 Русанова Елена            PARUS                II      2 1950 п.3.13.12.2             

МA, 19 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Ермаченков Филипп         Искатель Ф           КМС    45 1993 00:21:30   +00:00      1 
   2 Плис Святослав            Лично                МС    600 1989 00:22:07   +00:37   в/к
   3 Ворфоломеев Сергей        КСО Партизан         КМС    46 1974 00:30:01   +08:31      2 
   4 Этенко Григорий           Фрязино              I     337 1976 00:33:53   +12:23      3 
   5 Тихонов Алексей           МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов        85 1980 п.3.13.12.2             
   6 Шаура Данил               СТК Гольфстрим             246 2002 п.3.13.12.2             

МВ, 16 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шевчук Дмитрий            СШОР № 12 Завылова   КМС   281 2005 00:17:30   +00:00      1 
   2 Крылов Николай            СШОР № 12 Завылова   III   282 2005 00:17:32   +00:02      2 
   3 Цветков Антон             Цветковы 52          I     348 1967 00:20:15   +02:45      3 
   4 Курнов Данил              СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ      I     188 2007 00:20:47   +03:17      4 
   5 Сидоров Прохор            Стародумов           I     329 2007 00:20:59   +03:29      5 
   6 Комаров Роман             Стародумов           Iю    326 2008 00:21:12   +03:42      6 
   7 Тихонов Михаил            МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов III    82 2008 00:21:32   +04:02      7 
   8 Жиленков Степан           СШ N 12 (Творогова)  I     259 2007 00:21:37   +04:07      8 
   9 Силантьев Олег            СШ N 12 (Творогова)  Iю    262 2007 00:21:39   +04:09      9 
  10 Зиновьев Иван             СШ N 12 (Творогова)  II    260 2008 00:21:41   +04:11     10 
  11 Гуленко Александр         СШ N 12 (Творогова)  Iю    258 2007 00:21:47   +04:17     11 
  12 Муравьёв Сергей           Магнитная Стрелка Тр I     100 2008 00:22:11   +04:41     12 
  13 Трофимов Владимир         Магнитная Стрелка Тр I     101 2007 00:22:30   +05:00     13 
  14 Гавриков Денис            СТК Гольфстрим             239 2007 00:25:50   +08:20     14 
  15 Лазарев Дмитрий           СТК Гольфстрим             241 2005 00:26:22   +08:52     15 
  16 Степушов Гордей           Стародумов           I     330 2006 00:26:41   +09:11     16 
  17 Каликин Дмитрий           Стародумов           Iю    328 2007 00:26:43   +09:13     17 
  18 Баринов Арсений           СШОР 12 Еремина      III   269 2007 00:27:46   +10:16     18 
  19 Вольфензон Глеб           СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ      Iю    189 2007 00:37:27   +19:57     19 
  20 Капустин Егор             СТК Гольфстрим             243 2005 00:42:21   +24:51     20 
  21 Шкапов Николай            Стародумов           Iю    331 2005 00:43:19   +25:49     21 
  22 Юсипов Марат              СТК Гольфстрим             240 2008 09:36:01   +18:31     22 
  23 Костин Никита             СШОР № 12 Завылова   IIIю  280 2008 п.3.13.12.2             
  24 Нестеренко Матвей         Стародумов           Iю    327 2008 п.3.13.12.2             
  25 Ефремова Ольга            СТК Гольфстрим             242 2005 п.3.13.12.2             
  26 Кириллов Дмитрий          СШ N 12 (Творогова)  Iю    261 2007 п.3.13.12.2             

МС, 9 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Белозеров Роман           Стародумов                 323 2009 00:11:42   +00:00      1 
   2 Весенко Михаил            СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  268 2011 00:12:31   +00:49      2 
   3 Курнов Глеб               СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ            183 2011 00:14:21   +02:39      3 
   4 Шувалов Алексей           СШОР № 12 Завылова         277 2009 00:15:00   +03:18      4 
   5 Лукьянов Александр        Арина                КМС    29 1952 00:15:09   +03:27      5 
   6 Родянский Дмитрий         Магнитная Стрелка Тр I      99 2009 00:15:12   +03:30      6 
   7 Самошин Евгений           СОЮЗ г.Заречный      I     202 1946 00:18:18   +06:36      7 
   8 Кораблев Степан           СТК Гольфстрим             232 2009 00:18:41   +06:59      8 
   9 Гавриков Егор             СТК Гольфстрим             237 2009 00:21:23   +09:41      9 
  10 Вяхирев Владислав         СШОР № 12 Завылова   IIIю  275 2009 00:22:07   +10:25     10 
  11 Столбов Владислав         СШОР № 12 Завылова         276 2009 00:22:09   +10:27     11 
  12 Савельев Ярослав          СТК Гольфстрим             229 2009 00:24:32   +12:50     12 
  13 Захаров Алексей           СТК Гольфстрим             231 2009 00:24:41   +12:59     13 
  14 Смирнов Геннадий          СОЮЗ г.Заречный      I     203 1949 00:26:55   +15:13     14 
  15 Заргаров Тимофей          СТК Гольфстрим             238 2009 00:30:02   +18:20     15 
  16 Грахов Виктор             СШ N 12 (Творогова)        257 2011 00:34:37   +22:55     16 
  17 Русанов Павел             PARUS                II      3 1941 п.3.13.12.2             
  18 Макаров Никита            Магнитная Стрелка Тр Iю     98 2010 п.3.13.12.2             

RsD, 7 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Вольфензон Алиса          СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ            191 2014 00:20:58   +00:00      1 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь