ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

В, 16 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)   
   1 Гусев Денис               СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ            177 1972 01:08:21      1    00:00:39( 37) 00:01:31( 31) 00:08:57( 34) 00:03:36( 35) 00:03:17( 43) 00:04:24( 49) 00:05:43( 41) 00:02:42( 42) 00:06:27( 39) 00:05:12( 40) 00:09:32( 50) 00:02:10( 46) 00:06:45( 47) 00:02:02( 48) 00:03:15( 33) 00:00:46( 36) 00:01:08( 90) 

ЖА, 17 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)   
   1 Степанова Екатерина       Лично                МС    500 1998 00:22:27      1    00:02:04( 44) 00:00:51( 38) 00:00:52( 32) 00:02:06( 45) 00:00:49( 37) 00:00:53( 31) 00:00:47( 34) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:38( 49) 00:01:48( 39) 00:02:23( 46) 00:01:18( 36) 00:00:30( 33) 00:02:43( 48) 00:00:28( 47) 00:00:30( 90) 
   2 Щербакова Дарья           ССО МИФИ             I     204 1999 00:25:45      2    00:01:51( 44) 00:01:03( 38) 00:00:51( 32) 00:02:03( 45) 00:00:57( 37) 00:00:58( 31) 00:00:41( 34) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:30( 40) 00:06:41( 46) 00:01:17( 36) 00:00:32( 33) 00:01:19( 47) 00:00:33( 48) 00:01:14( 90) 
   3 Еремина Анастасия         СШОР 12 Еремина      КМС   267 2004 00:27:40      3    00:02:00( 44) 00:00:53( 38) 00:00:58( 32) 00:01:55( 45) 00:01:05( 37) 00:01:04( 31) 00:00:52( 34) 00:01:34( 35) 00:01:40( 43) 00:02:04( 39) 00:02:10( 40) 00:03:32( 50) 00:01:13( 46) 00:03:36( 47) 00:01:32( 36) 00:00:35( 33) 00:00:43( 90) 
   4 Иванова Виктория          ДЮСШ Нижегородец     I      77 2004 00:34:12      4    00:02:05( 44) 00:00:52( 38) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:03( 45) 00:01:24( 37) 00:01:16( 31) 00:00:50( 34) 00:01:20( 35) 00:03:35( 43) 00:03:02( 49) 00:03:00( 41) 00:04:26( 50) 00:01:24( 46) 00:03:36( 33) 00:00:45( 36) 00:02:18( 48) 00:01:42( 47) 00:00:32( 90) 
   5 Зотова Елена              Зотова. Приокский    КМС    43 1979 00:35:26      5    00:03:13( 44) 00:01:06( 38) 00:01:03( 32) 00:01:10( 45) 00:01:14( 37) 00:03:35( 31) 00:01:04( 34) 00:02:45( 35) 00:01:45( 43) 00:02:02( 39) 00:05:07( 40) 00:03:57( 46) 00:02:23( 36) 00:00:40( 33) 00:02:52( 48) 00:00:39( 47) 00:00:38( 90) 

ЖВ, 14 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)   
   1 Черёмухина Ксения         СШ N 12 (Творогова)  I     255 2006 00:21:08      1    00:01:16( 32) 00:00:48( 38) 00:00:45( 44) 00:00:30( 45) 00:01:05( 37) 00:01:00( 31) 00:01:39( 34) 00:03:29( 35) 00:01:27( 43) 00:02:04( 39) 00:03:51( 46) 00:01:39( 36) 00:00:44( 33) 00:00:39( 90) 
   2 Глушкова Екатерина        СШ N 12 (Творогова)  I     254 2006 00:24:58      2    00:01:28( 32) 00:01:02( 38) 00:01:02( 44) 00:00:40( 45) 00:01:30( 37) 00:02:33( 34) 00:00:42( 31) 00:04:12( 35) 00:03:22( 46) 00:03:21( 47) 00:01:10( 48) 00:02:11( 36) 00:00:42( 33) 00:00:50( 90) 
   3 Абрамова Анастасия        СШ N 12 (Творогова)  IIю   249 2008 00:25:26      3    00:01:43( 32) 00:02:43( 38) 00:01:08( 44) 00:00:44( 45) 00:01:20( 37) 00:01:41( 31) 00:04:07( 35) 00:02:18( 34) 00:02:31( 46) 00:01:56( 36) 00:00:40( 33) 00:01:53( 47) 00:00:59( 48) 00:01:31( 90) 
   4 Творогова Ольга           СШ N 12 (Творогова)        256 1969 00:25:36      4    00:02:04( 32) 00:02:20( 38) 00:01:13( 44) 00:00:44( 45) 00:01:36( 37) 00:01:20( 31) 00:04:06( 35) 00:02:16( 34) 00:02:35( 46) 00:01:56( 36) 00:00:41( 33) 00:00:08( 33) 00:01:49( 47) 00:00:54( 48) 00:01:37( 90) 
   5 Созинова Яна              СШ N 12 (Творогова)  IIIю  253 2008 00:25:39      5    00:01:52( 32) 00:02:36( 38) 00:01:13( 44) 00:00:43( 45) 00:01:16( 37) 00:01:41( 31) 00:04:03( 35) 00:02:19( 34) 00:02:36( 46) 00:01:54( 36) 00:00:44( 33) 00:01:53( 47) 00:00:56( 48) 00:01:36( 90) 
   6 Гордеева Василиса         Магнитная Стрелка Тр I      94 2008 00:28:20      6    00:01:22( 32) 00:00:46( 38) 00:00:39( 44) 00:00:33( 45) 00:01:02( 37) 00:01:06( 31) 00:03:04( 46) 00:03:20( 34) 00:01:46( 35) 00:07:14( 50) 00:03:26( 36) 00:00:34( 33) 00:02:17( 48) 00:00:33( 47) 00:00:29( 90) 
   7 Добрынская Елизавета      СШ N 12 (Творогова)  II    252 2008 00:28:22      7    00:01:23( 32) 00:00:44( 38) 00:00:45( 44) 00:00:31( 45) 00:01:00( 37) 00:01:02( 31) 00:03:11( 46) 00:03:13( 34) 00:01:47( 35) 00:07:18( 50) 00:03:33( 36) 00:02:30( 48) 00:00:43( 47) 00:00:32( 90) 
   8 Борисова Анастасия        СШ N 12 (Творогова)  II    250 2008 00:28:23      8    00:01:25( 32) 00:00:44( 38) 00:00:44( 44) 00:00:32( 45) 00:01:02( 37) 00:01:01( 31) 00:03:14( 46) 00:03:12( 34) 00:01:46( 35) 00:07:18( 50) 00:03:23( 36) 00:00:07( 36) 00:02:32( 48) 00:00:42( 47) 00:00:31( 90) 
   9 Рогожина Полина           Магнитная Стрелка Тр I      95 2008 00:28:26      9    00:01:18( 32) 00:00:47( 38) 00:00:45( 44) 00:00:31( 45) 00:01:00( 37) 00:01:10( 31) 00:03:02( 46) 00:00:08( 46) 00:03:06( 34) 00:01:50( 35) 00:07:16( 50) 00:03:34( 36) 00:02:32( 48) 00:00:45( 47) 00:00:30( 90) 
  10 Плаксина Дарья            СТК Гольфстрим             219 2007 00:32:49     10    00:05:24( 32) 00:03:45( 38) 00:00:53( 44) 00:00:36( 45) 00:01:19( 37) 00:01:41( 31) 00:04:27( 35) 00:06:53( 34) 00:01:49( 46) 00:01:19( 36) 00:00:36( 33) 00:01:56( 47) 00:00:43( 48) 00:01:15( 90) 
  11 Павлюкова Валерия         СТК Гольфстрим             216 2007 00:32:52     11    00:01:29( 32) 00:01:40( 44) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:29( 45) 00:01:46( 37) 00:01:02( 31) 00:07:34( 35) 00:03:03( 34) 00:06:50( 46) 00:01:38( 36) 00:00:49( 33) 00:01:51( 47) 00:00:47( 48) 00:01:20( 90) 
  12 Данилина Екатерина        СТК Гольфстрим             218 2008 00:32:52   = 11    00:01:34( 32) 00:01:36( 44) 00:01:23( 38) 00:01:33( 45) 00:01:39( 37) 00:00:59( 31) 00:07:47( 35) 00:02:58( 34) 00:06:45( 46) 00:01:43( 36) 00:00:42( 33) 00:02:02( 47) 00:00:46( 48) 00:01:15( 90) 
  13 Пензарь Софья             СТК Гольфстрим             217 2007 00:32:56     13    00:01:30( 32) 00:01:38( 44) 00:01:23( 38) 00:01:33( 45) 00:01:42( 37) 00:01:02( 31) 00:07:38( 35) 00:03:04( 34) 00:06:50( 46) 00:01:39( 36) 00:00:44( 33) 00:01:59( 47) 00:00:44( 48) 00:01:18( 90) 
  14 Корчинелли Александра     СТК Гольфстрим             221 2005 05:21:36     14    01:06:33( 44) 03:47:40( 32) 00:03:45( 38) 00:00:55( 44) 00:00:38( 45) 00:01:14( 37) 00:01:47( 31) 00:04:25( 35) 00:06:48( 34) 00:01:51( 46) 00:01:18( 36) 00:00:36( 33) 00:01:57( 47) 00:00:42( 48) 00:01:16( 90) 
  15 Муннибаева Эля            СТК Гольфстрим             220 2005 п.3.13.12.2       00:15:11( 32) 00:11:17( 46) 00:06:00( 37) 00:07:03( 44) 00:01:01( 45) 00:03:22( 90) 00:01:07( 47) 00:01:15( 48) 00:10:13( 36) 00:01:05( 33) 
  16 Воротилова Ангелина       СШ N 12 (Творогова)  II    251 2008 п.3.13.12.2       00:01:26( 32) 00:00:45( 38) 00:00:45( 44) 00:00:31( 45) 00:01:02( 37) 00:00:57( 31) 00:03:13( 46) 00:03:09( 34) 00:01:50( 35) 00:07:18( 50) 00:03:26( 36) 00:02:14( 90) 
  17 Костылева Виктория        ЦВР Беспалов         IIIю  400 2008 п.3.13.12.2       00:01:31( 32) 00:02:00( 44) 00:00:46( 45) 00:01:38( 37) 00:02:44( 34) 00:04:11( 46) 00:05:15( 36) 00:01:05( 33) 00:02:40( 47) 00:05:11( 48) 00:01:50( 90) 

ЖС, 7 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)   
   1 Ярославцева Татьяна       Раменское                  172 1958 00:10:38      1    00:00:57( 37) 00:01:58( 45) 00:00:46( 44) 00:01:21( 38) 00:01:32( 32) 00:03:06( 47) 00:00:44( 90) 
   2 Терентьева Валерия        Магнитная Стрелка Тр II     92 2009 00:10:51      2    00:00:41( 37) 00:01:46( 34) 00:02:41( 45) 00:00:37( 44) 00:01:45( 38) 00:01:03( 32) 00:02:08( 90) 
   3 Весенко Мария             СШОР 12 Еремина      Iю    264 2009 00:11:23      3    00:00:59( 37) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:20( 31) 00:04:20( 46) 00:01:35( 36) 00:00:35( 33) 00:00:45( 90) 
   4 Маковская Ольга           СОЮЗ г.Заречный            201 1956 00:18:21      4    00:01:06( 37) 00:02:17( 31) 00:03:56( 34) 00:05:51( 36) 00:01:05( 33) 00:02:38( 47) 00:01:09( 90) 
   5 Гуськова Анна             ЦВР Беспалов         Iю    340 2009 00:21:55      5    00:00:46( 37) 00:02:12( 34) 00:03:15( 45) 00:00:47( 44) 00:03:31( 38) 00:05:19( 47) 00:03:54( 36) 00:01:09( 33) 00:00:50( 90) 
   6 Артемьева Ксения          СШ N 12 (Творогова)  IIIю  248 2009 00:31:36      6    00:01:05( 37) 00:02:22( 31) 00:14:48( 45) 00:02:03( 44) 00:01:53( 38) 00:02:12( 32) 00:05:57( 47) 00:01:01( 90) 
   7 Костина Мария             СТК Гольфстрим             210 2009 00:56:36      7    00:01:00( 37) 00:02:44( 34) 00:04:18( 46) 00:03:50( 36) 00:01:10( 33) 00:03:46( 47) 00:05:40( 48) 00:17:42( 32) 00:13:27( 46) 00:02:42( 90) 
   8 Русанова Елена            PARUS                II      2 1950 п.3.13.12.2       00:03:34( 90) 

МA, 19 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)      18( 48)      19( 49)   
   1 Ермаченков Филипп         Искатель Ф           КМС    45 1993 00:21:30      1    00:04:17( 41) 00:00:33( 42) 00:01:43( 49) 00:00:01( 49) 00:01:08( 43) 00:01:01( 35) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:04( 40) 00:01:24( 34) 00:00:48( 31) 00:00:41( 37) 00:00:50( 45) 00:00:26( 44) 00:00:35( 38) 00:00:40( 32) 00:01:48( 47) 00:00:52( 48) 00:01:22( 36) 00:00:28( 33) 00:00:33( 90) 
   2 Плис Святослав            Лично                МС    600 1989 00:22:07   в/к   00:04:26( 41) 00:00:41( 42) 00:01:39( 49) 00:01:19( 43) 00:00:48( 39) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:09( 46) 00:01:11( 31) 00:00:35( 37) 00:00:42( 45) 00:00:26( 44) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:38( 32) 00:01:57( 47) 00:00:31( 48) 00:01:34( 36) 00:00:28( 33) 00:00:39( 90) 
   3 Ворфоломеев Сергей        КСО Партизан         КМС    46 1974 00:30:01      2    00:05:54( 41) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:42( 49) 00:01:26( 43) 00:00:54( 39) 00:02:27( 40) 00:02:49( 50) 00:01:05( 46) 00:01:15( 34) 00:00:50( 31) 00:01:30( 37) 00:00:53( 45) 00:00:30( 44) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:44( 32) 00:02:08( 47) 00:00:49( 48) 00:01:46( 36) 00:00:29( 33) 00:00:34( 90) 
   4 Этенко Григорий           Фрязино              I     337 1976 00:33:53      3    00:07:19( 41) 00:01:43( 42) 00:02:12( 49) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:26( 40) 00:05:20( 50) 00:01:03( 46) 00:01:40( 34) 00:00:48( 31) 00:00:47( 37) 00:01:03( 45) 00:00:33( 44) 00:00:49( 38) 00:00:54( 32) 00:02:20( 33) 00:00:41( 36) 00:01:20( 47) 00:00:40( 90) 
   5 Тихонов Алексей           МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов        85 1980 п.3.13.12.2       00:07:42( 41) 00:03:39( 49) 00:03:53( 43) 00:04:32( 39) 00:24:55( 46) 00:03:02( 36) 00:02:56( 33) 00:01:58( 47) 00:01:10( 48) 00:03:57( 37) 00:02:51( 45) 00:01:14( 44) 00:01:26( 38) 00:01:49( 32) 00:02:02( 90) 
   6 Шаура Данил               СТК Гольфстрим             246 2002 п.3.13.12.2       00:03:35( 39) 00:02:07( 43) 00:05:31( 49) 00:02:11( 41) 00:02:57( 42) 00:21:59( 46) 00:02:31( 33) 00:00:44( 36) 00:01:50( 47) 00:01:46( 48) 00:06:47( 32) 00:01:22( 38) 00:00:57( 44) 00:00:39( 45) 00:01:43( 37) 00:05:26( 90) 

МВ, 16 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)   
   1 Шевчук Дмитрий            СШОР № 12 Завылова   КМС   281 2005 00:17:30      1    00:01:28( 35) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:11( 39) 00:01:06( 40) 00:00:02( 40) 00:02:42( 34) 00:00:53( 31) 00:00:37( 37) 00:00:47( 45) 00:00:28( 44) 00:00:40( 38) 00:00:43( 32) 00:02:00( 33) 00:00:32( 36) 00:01:58( 48) 00:00:29( 47) 00:00:32( 90) 
   2 Крылов Николай            СШОР № 12 Завылова   III   282 2005 00:17:32      2    00:01:31( 35) 00:01:09( 43) 00:01:14( 39) 00:01:09( 40) 00:02:47( 34) 00:00:47( 31) 00:00:39( 37) 00:00:45( 45) 00:00:28( 44) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:42( 32) 00:02:01( 33) 00:00:32( 36) 00:01:58( 48) 00:00:31( 47) 00:00:29( 90) 
   3 Цветков Антон             Цветковы 52          I     348 1967 00:20:15      3    00:01:47( 35) 00:01:21( 43) 00:01:06( 39) 00:01:28( 40) 00:03:39( 46) 00:01:30( 34) 00:00:30( 31) 00:00:47( 37) 00:00:52( 45) 00:00:33( 44) 00:01:26( 32) 00:02:11( 33) 00:00:31( 36) 00:01:28( 48) 00:00:28( 47) 00:00:27( 90) 
   4 Курнов Данил              СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ      I     188 2007 00:20:47      4    00:01:29( 35) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:05( 34) 00:02:28( 46) 00:01:07( 31) 00:00:41( 37) 00:00:57( 45) 00:00:36( 32) 00:00:39( 44) 00:00:34( 38) 00:02:37( 47) 00:00:30( 48) 00:01:43( 36) 00:00:29( 33) 00:00:32( 90) 
   5 Сидоров Прохор            Стародумов           I     329 2007 00:20:59      5    00:01:38( 35) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:08( 39) 00:01:40( 40) 00:02:17( 34) 00:00:56( 31) 00:01:38( 46) 00:01:52( 36) 00:00:29( 33) 00:01:22( 37) 00:00:59( 45) 00:00:27( 44) 00:01:29( 32) 00:01:59( 47) 00:00:40( 48) 00:01:01( 90) 
   6 Комаров Роман             Стародумов           Iю    326 2008 00:21:12      6    00:01:43( 35) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:33( 40) 00:00:04( 40) 00:01:50( 34) 00:01:17( 31) 00:01:37( 46) 00:01:53( 36) 00:00:28( 33) 00:01:23( 37) 00:01:00( 45) 00:00:28( 44) 00:01:21( 32) 00:02:17( 47) 00:00:38( 48) 00:00:59( 90) 
   7 Тихонов Михаил            МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов III    82 2008 00:21:32      7    00:01:32( 35) 00:01:19( 43) 00:01:11( 39) 00:01:48( 40) 00:01:49( 34) 00:00:56( 31) 00:02:13( 37) 00:01:20( 45) 00:00:35( 44) 00:00:35( 32) 00:01:39( 38) 00:03:01( 47) 00:00:33( 48) 00:01:45( 36) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:33( 90) 
   8 Жиленков Степан           СШ N 12 (Творогова)  I     259 2007 00:21:37      8    00:01:32( 35) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:19( 39) 00:01:50( 40) 00:01:51( 34) 00:00:50( 31) 00:02:11( 37) 00:01:16( 45) 00:00:33( 44) 00:00:38( 32) 00:01:42( 38) 00:03:06( 47) 00:00:32( 48) 00:01:52( 36) 00:00:28( 33) 00:00:33( 90) 
   9 Силантьев Олег            СШ N 12 (Творогова)  Iю    262 2007 00:21:39      9    00:01:40( 35) 00:01:17( 43) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:01( 34) 00:00:53( 31) 00:02:09( 37) 00:01:16( 45) 00:00:30( 44) 00:00:39( 32) 00:01:44( 38) 00:03:06( 47) 00:00:32( 48) 00:01:39( 36) 00:00:38( 33) 00:00:35( 90) 
  10 Зиновьев Иван             СШ N 12 (Творогова)  II    260 2008 00:21:41     10    00:01:35( 35) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:31( 40) 00:02:12( 34) 00:00:49( 31) 00:02:08( 37) 00:01:14( 45) 00:00:33( 44) 00:00:42( 32) 00:01:44( 38) 00:03:03( 47) 00:00:33( 48) 00:01:40( 36) 00:00:35( 33) 00:00:35( 90) 
  11 Гуленко Александр         СШ N 12 (Творогова)  Iю    258 2007 00:21:47     11    00:01:30( 35) 00:01:20( 43) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:38( 40) 00:02:08( 34) 00:00:47( 31) 00:02:13( 37) 00:01:10( 45) 00:00:37( 44) 00:00:38( 32) 00:01:44( 38) 00:03:07( 47) 00:00:35( 48) 00:01:40( 36) 00:00:36( 33) 00:00:37( 90) 
  12 Муравьёв Сергей           Магнитная Стрелка Тр I     100 2008 00:22:11     12    00:01:45( 35) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:13( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:01:59( 34) 00:00:57( 31) 00:02:11( 37) 00:01:12( 45) 00:00:38( 44) 00:00:41( 32) 00:01:39( 38) 00:03:21( 47) 00:00:36( 48) 00:01:51( 36) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:39( 90) 
  13 Трофимов Владимир         Магнитная Стрелка Тр I     101 2007 00:22:30     13    00:01:44( 35) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:02( 39) 00:03:17( 37) 00:01:20( 34) 00:00:34( 31) 00:01:50( 45) 00:00:28( 44) 00:00:59( 38) 00:00:46( 32) 00:02:07( 47) 00:00:59( 48) 00:01:41( 36) 00:02:25( 46) 00:01:21( 33) 00:00:36( 90) 
  14 Гавриков Денис            СТК Гольфстрим             239 2007 00:25:50     14    00:01:33( 35) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:46( 40) 00:02:05( 34) 00:01:04( 31) 00:02:39( 50) 00:02:13( 46) 00:00:46( 36) 00:00:31( 33) 00:02:16( 47) 00:00:31( 48) 00:01:59( 32) 00:02:53( 38) 00:00:45( 44) 00:02:04( 90) 
  15 Лазарев Дмитрий           СТК Гольфстрим             241 2005 00:26:22     15    00:01:39( 35) 00:01:09( 43) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:14( 34) 00:01:10( 31) 00:03:51( 50) 00:01:01( 46) 00:00:47( 36) 00:00:31( 33) 00:02:12( 47) 00:00:34( 48) 00:02:02( 32) 00:02:47( 38) 00:00:48( 44) 00:00:43( 45) 00:01:49( 90) 
  16 Степушов Гордей           Стародумов           I     330 2006 00:26:41     16    00:01:55( 35) 00:01:54( 39) 00:01:33( 43) 00:02:16( 49) 00:01:46( 41) 00:01:45( 42) 00:04:33( 50) 00:01:23( 46) 00:01:45( 34) 00:00:41( 31) 00:01:01( 37) 00:01:32( 45) 00:00:33( 44) 00:02:42( 33) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:41( 90) 
  17 Каликин Дмитрий           Стародумов           Iю    328 2007 00:26:43     17    00:01:54( 35) 00:01:56( 39) 00:01:35( 43) 00:02:16( 49) 00:01:47( 41) 00:01:36( 42) 00:04:49( 50) 00:01:14( 46) 00:01:47( 34) 00:00:41( 31) 00:01:02( 37) 00:01:30( 45) 00:00:37( 44) 00:02:37( 33) 00:00:30( 36) 00:00:40( 90) 
  18 Баринов Арсений           СШОР 12 Еремина      III   269 2007 00:27:46     18    00:01:49( 35) 00:02:03( 39) 00:01:37( 43) 00:02:15( 49) 00:01:46( 41) 00:01:36( 42) 00:04:42( 50) 00:01:20( 46) 00:01:51( 34) 00:00:43( 31) 00:01:02( 37) 00:01:24( 45) 00:00:41( 44) 00:01:06( 32) 00:02:52( 47) 00:00:44( 90) 
  19 Вольфензон Глеб           СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ      Iю    189 2007 00:37:27     19    00:01:46( 35) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:38( 40) 00:01:56( 34) 00:01:11( 31) 00:02:47( 37) 00:01:28( 45) 00:01:21( 44) 00:02:24( 32) 00:06:00( 38) 00:05:26( 47) 00:02:45( 48) 00:03:19( 36) 00:01:08( 33) 00:01:21( 90) 
  20 Капустин Егор             СТК Гольфстрим             243 2005 00:42:21     20    00:02:54( 35) 00:03:53( 37) 00:01:29( 45) 00:00:31( 44) 00:00:50( 38) 00:01:38( 32) 00:04:04( 31) 00:02:06( 34) 00:07:16( 43) 00:03:40( 39) 00:06:45( 46) 00:02:07( 33) 00:00:50( 36) 00:02:38( 48) 00:00:53( 47) 00:00:35( 90) 
  21 Шкапов Николай            Стародумов           Iю    331 2005 00:43:19     21    00:01:57( 35) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:02( 39) 00:01:40( 40) 00:02:09( 34) 00:00:58( 31) 00:02:22( 45) 00:00:32( 44) 00:00:47( 38) 00:00:57( 32) 00:04:05( 47) 00:00:40( 48) 00:01:54( 36) 00:18:53( 46) 00:02:49( 33) 00:01:06( 90) 
  22 Юсипов Марат              СТК Гольфстрим             240 2008 09:36:01     22    00:05:44( 31) 00:01:38( 32) 00:04:58( 33) 00:00:54( 34) 00:01:05( 35) 00:03:30( 36) 00:03:06( 37) 00:02:51( 38) 00:04:09( 39) 00:01:43( 40) 00:01:07( 41) 00:06:21( 42) 00:03:50( 43) 00:01:39( 44) 00:03:22( 45) 00:02:23( 46) 00:01:26( 47) 00:02:20( 48) 07:46:26( 37) 00:06:04( 44) 00:01:50( 38) 00:03:54( 44) 00:00:51( 45) 00:09:05( 46) 00:06:04( 37) 00:03:06( 90) 00:01:22( 47) 00:02:01( 33) 00:01:07( 36) 00:07:27( 31) 
  23 Ефремова Ольга            СТК Гольфстрим             242 2005 п.3.13.12.2       00:04:59( 35) 00:15:39( 46) 00:04:05( 36) 00:01:22( 33) 00:03:22( 47) 00:02:13( 48) 00:02:03( 90) 
  24 Нестеренко Матвей         Стародумов           Iю    327 2008 п.3.13.12.2       00:01:37( 35) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:41( 40) 00:01:57( 34) 00:02:37( 46) 00:04:26( 36) 00:02:00( 33) 00:05:40( 90) 
  25 Костин Никита             СШОР № 12 Завылова   IIIю  280 2008 п.3.13.12.2       00:01:47( 35) 00:05:00( 34) 00:05:26( 37) 00:04:07( 44) 00:00:52( 45) 00:01:46( 32) 00:28:27( 31) 00:10:10( 47) 00:06:00( 48) 00:02:39( 36) 00:00:35( 33) 00:00:38( 90) 
  26 Кириллов Дмитрий          СШ N 12 (Творогова)  Iю    261 2007 п.3.13.12.2       00:01:41( 35) 00:01:19( 43) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:33( 40) 00:02:08( 34) 00:09:13( 90) 

МС, 9 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)   
   1 Белозеров Роман           Стародумов                 323 2009 00:11:42      1    00:00:48( 37) 00:02:25( 34) 00:00:59( 31) 00:01:43( 45) 00:00:31( 44) 00:01:00( 38) 00:00:55( 32) 00:02:31( 47) 00:00:36( 90) 
   2 Весенко Михаил            СШОР 12 Еремина      IIIю  268 2011 00:12:31      2    00:00:38( 37) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:31( 31) 00:02:04( 45) 00:00:38( 44) 00:03:14( 47) 00:01:21( 36) 00:00:35( 33) 00:00:42( 90) 
   3 Курнов Глеб               СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ            183 2011 00:14:21      3    00:00:37( 37) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:12( 31) 00:02:18( 46) 00:02:15( 36) 00:00:46( 33) 00:03:18( 48) 00:01:10( 47) 00:00:38( 90) 
   4 Шувалов Алексей           СШОР № 12 Завылова         277 2009 00:15:00      4    00:00:32( 37) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:22( 31) 00:01:54( 46) 00:05:35( 33) 00:00:39( 36) 00:01:56( 48) 00:00:41( 47) 00:00:33( 90) 
   5 Лукьянов Александр        Арина                КМС    29 1952 00:15:09      5    00:00:31( 37) 00:00:58( 31) 00:00:54( 34) 00:03:01( 35) 00:03:33( 47) 00:00:44( 48) 00:03:29( 33) 00:00:46( 36) 00:01:00( 90) 
   6 Родянский Дмитрий         Магнитная Стрелка Тр I      99 2009 00:15:12      6    00:00:45( 37) 00:01:38( 34) 00:02:02( 46) 00:02:56( 31) 00:02:28( 36) 00:00:35( 33) 00:01:20( 47) 00:01:37( 47) 00:00:39( 48) 00:00:58( 90) 
   7 Самошин Евгений           СОЮЗ г.Заречный      I     202 1946 00:18:18      7    00:01:10( 37) 00:02:36( 31) 00:03:20( 34) 00:02:38( 46) 00:01:44( 36) 00:00:54( 33) 00:02:17( 47) 00:01:11( 48) 00:02:13( 90) 
   8 Кораблев Степан           СТК Гольфстрим             232 2009 00:18:41      8    00:00:36( 37) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:23( 31) 00:01:48( 35) 00:01:32( 43) 00:02:16( 39) 00:04:15( 33) 00:00:40( 36) 00:02:12( 47) 00:00:50( 48) 00:01:26( 90) 
   9 Гавриков Егор             СТК Гольфстрим             237 2009 00:21:23      9    00:00:33( 37) 00:00:03( 37) 00:01:53( 34) 00:01:02( 31) 00:02:37( 45) 00:00:41( 44) 00:03:18( 32) 00:05:54( 47) 00:01:07( 48) 00:02:22( 36) 00:00:54( 33) 00:00:47( 90) 
  10 Вяхирев Владислав         СШОР № 12 Завылова   IIIю  275 2009 00:22:07     10    00:01:01( 37) 00:02:27( 34) 00:01:30( 31) 00:06:26( 44) 00:00:47( 45) 00:03:37( 47) 00:04:22( 36) 00:00:49( 33) 00:00:55( 90) 
  11 Столбов Владислав         СШОР № 12 Завылова         276 2009 00:22:09     11    00:00:58( 37) 00:02:28( 34) 00:01:35( 31) 00:06:21( 44) 00:00:47( 45) 00:03:37( 47) 00:04:23( 36) 00:00:58( 33) 00:00:49( 90) 
  12 Савельев Ярослав          СТК Гольфстрим             229 2009 00:24:32     12    00:00:45( 37) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:38( 31) 00:01:49( 35) 00:01:06( 43) 00:08:40( 46) 00:02:44( 36) 00:00:49( 33) 00:02:38( 47) 00:00:56( 48) 00:01:38( 90) 
  13 Захаров Алексей           СТК Гольфстрим             231 2009 00:24:41     13    00:00:34( 37) 00:01:45( 34) 00:03:00( 35) 00:01:32( 43) 00:02:10( 39) 00:03:46( 36) 00:02:19( 48) 00:01:19( 47) 00:02:33( 33) 00:05:31( 90) 
  14 Смирнов Геннадий          СОЮЗ г.Заречный      I     203 1949 00:26:55     14    00:01:38( 37) 00:01:41( 31) 00:05:43( 46) 00:02:08( 36) 00:04:26( 48) 00:01:09( 47) 00:04:26( 32) 00:04:12( 33) 00:01:12( 90) 
  15 Заргаров Тимофей          СТК Гольфстрим             238 2009 00:30:02     15    00:00:52( 37) 00:02:38( 34) 00:04:25( 46) 00:03:22( 36) 00:00:48( 33) 00:02:33( 47) 00:01:02( 48) 00:06:19( 32) 00:07:49( 90) 
  16 Грахов Виктор             СШ N 12 (Творогова)        257 2011 00:34:37     16    00:02:28( 37) 00:01:08( 31) 00:14:36( 45) 00:02:04( 44) 00:01:52( 38) 00:02:13( 32) 00:05:51( 47) 00:02:17( 33) 00:00:41( 36) 00:01:09( 90) 
  17 Макаров Никита            Магнитная Стрелка Тр Iю     98 2010 п.3.13.12.2       00:00:40( 37) 00:01:36( 34) 00:02:59( 35) 00:01:34( 43) 00:02:11( 39) 00:05:02( 48) 00:00:31( 47) 00:00:30( 90) 
  18 Русанов Павел             PARUS                II      3 1941 п.3.13.12.2       00:03:48( 90) 

С, 7 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)   
   1 Вольфензон Алиса          СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ            191 2014 00:20:58      1    00:01:33( 37) 00:03:42( 31) 00:05:25( 47) 00:01:32( 48) 00:05:55( 36) 00:01:12( 33) 00:01:19( 90) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь